Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHoward M. Smith Diamond State Masters Regatta

01. MEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBW NEWELL304:07.9004:07.0 
2GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR BRIGGS604:15.1804:13.5806.58 (2.66%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD COOPER404:23.4604:22.2615.27 (6.18%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR BEST204:26.4104:26.0119.01 (7.7%)
5UPPER MERIOND MCGOVERN504:34.0204:32.4225.42 (10.29%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBA HAASE104:47.3704:47.2740.27 (16.3%)
 
01. MEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR CREWT NIX404:07.6004:05.10 
2UNAFFILIATEDT HOLOVACS504:12.6704:09.6704.57 (1.86%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD COVINGTON104:14.2604:13.0607.96 (3.25%)
4PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONB BRUNELE604:25.6204:22.0216.93 (6.91%)
5PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONC JACKSON304:27.1004:24.6019.5 (7.96%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBB MCMAHON204:38.4304:36.4331.33 (12.78%)
 
01. MEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NOXONTOWN ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ CUTLER204:20.3004:16.10 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BENZ104:28.9804:18.9802.88 (1.13%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERSW GREENE404:31.3004:26.4010.31 (4.02%)
4UPPER MERIONG KRUMENACKER604:37.7304:34.7318.64 (7.28%)
5UNAFFILIATEDJ SUTER304:47.2104:43.0126.91 (10.51%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA JESSIMAN505:01.0604:56.1640.06 (15.64%)
 
01. MEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress 
 
02. MEN'S C-D 1X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBD POTTER504:29.2004:22.80 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERR FISHER204:38.004:29.006.2 (2.36%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONY KUBAN104:42.7004:33.7010.9 (4.15%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH COHEN304:57.6604:51.2628.46 (10.83%)
5UNAFFILIATEDK SUTER605:05.5704:56.5733.77 (12.85%)
6STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBR BOEHMER405:23.4905:16.2953.49 (20.35%)
 
02. MEN'S C-D 1X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BACHELORS BARGE CLUBR MILLER204:21.8004:08.60 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM DAEMEN104:24.2704:09.8701.27 (0.51%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS MAJD404:34.0904:18.4909.9 (3.98%)
4MARITIME ROWING CLUBF KRUPP504:50.6404:33.7425.14 (10.11%)
5SUSQUEHANNA ROWING ASSOCIATIONK BRECKENMAKER605:02.0404:48.8440.24 (16.19%)
6UNAFFILIATEDC NORELLI305:06.9004:51.3042.71 (17.18%)
 
02. MEN'S C-D 1X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA HOBBS JR304:16.5004:06.50 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP BRACKETT504:18.6004:06.5000.00 (0%)
3HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBN CONNER604:36.2104:18.0111.51 (4.67%)
4MONMOUTH BOAT CLUBJ LEVINSON404:48.9304:34.5328.03 (11.37%)
5PALM BEACH ROWING ASSOCIATIONA AIKEN204:50.6904:40.6934.19 (13.87%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PERRY100:00.0000:14.40-1:55:39.1
 
02. MEN'S C-D 1X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUB In ProgressIn Progress 
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUB In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ATLANTIC COUNTY ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NAVESINK RIVER ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
03. WOMEN'S A-B 8+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM SCHWEIGERT603:54.5003:54.30 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB SONYA403:56.5003:56.2001.9 (0.81%)
3THOMPSON BOAT CENTERA COLAZO504:23.6504:23.1528.85 (12.31%)
4ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERSA HARRIGAN3DNSDNS 
 
03. WOMEN'S A-B 8+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL200:01.000:-1.00 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT FELKER500:17.1700:14.2715.27
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.C BOYD400:27.5500:24.6525.66
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBJ BROWN300:33.2000:30.8031.81
5ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERSB DOPKEEN6DNSDNS 
 
03. WOMEN'S A-B 8+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUB In ProgressIn Progress 
 
04. MEN'S A-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND WEBBER-PLANK604:16.1904:13.69 
2WYRAM MUZZI504:16.004:15.1001.41 (0.55%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBA GISBERT404:19.1604:18.5604.87 (1.92%)
 
04. MEN'S A-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NAVESINK RIVER ROWING CLUBM MALONE304:13.8004:01.70 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BENZ *TIME ONLY604:25.5604:15.5613.87 (5.74%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM O'LEARY104:23.9304:16.7315.04 (6.22%)
4GREENWICH CREWA REINO404:31.1604:16.7615.07 (6.23%)
5CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBT ALLEN204:37.6404:26.6424.95 (10.32%)
6STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBE LANCASTER505:12.4004:54.2052.5 (21.72%)
 
05. WOMEN'S C 8+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU503:52.2003:45.70 
2ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBL WISNIEWSKI104:04.9903:59.1913.49 (5.98%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ KOZARSKY604:10.2504:03.0517.36 (7.69%)
4MERCER MASTERS PNRAN PETENDRA404:17.9704:11.4725.78 (11.42%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK FLECKER304:20.3704:13.1727.48 (12.17%)
6CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBS GRASSO204:39.6904:34.5948.89 (21.66%)
 
05. WOMEN'S C 8+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA RICCI504:00.8003:54.30 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ JOSEF304:07.3904:02.2907.99 (3.41%)
3VESPER BOAT CLUBS JORDAN404:13.5904:06.3912.1 (5.16%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERF MULHERIN604:21.3204:11.6217.32 (7.39%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ DAS204:41.9504:34.7540.45 (17.26%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB SONYA104:46.9204:40.4246.12 (19.68%)
 
05. WOMEN'S C 8+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUB In ProgressIn Progress 
 
06. WOMEN'S D-J 8+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER103:56.3603:42.86 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.S DEFIBAUGH603:56.6103:45.1102.25 (1.01%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN204:04.0203:46.0203.16 (1.42%)
4CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBK RIORDAN404:02.2703:51.6708.81 (3.95%)
5NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA RICKEY304:09.6703:59.0716.21 (7.28%)
6THOMPSON BOAT CENTERA COLAZO504:22.3804:10.8828.02 (12.57%)
 
06. WOMEN'S D-J 8+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)K SNYDER00:00.0000:11.50 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUB In ProgressIn Progress11.5
 
07. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CYGNET ROWING CLUBJ SAXELBY104:37.3004:17.70 
2MARITIME ROWING CLUBB STADEL604:49.0804:25.0807.38 (2.86%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.R ADAMS204:47.6904:26.6908 (3.49%)
4VESPER BOAT CLUBM SCHNEIDER404:52.8704:28.8711.17 (4.34%)
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBR SINGEWALD510:56:17.5710:56:17.5710:51:59.87 (15180.39%)
 
07. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB COX204:45.9004:11.90 
2MARITIME ROWING CLUBJ ROBSON505:29.0404:31.4419.54 (7.76%)
3ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBW KEATING604:59.8704:32.8720.97 (8.32%)
4JACK SULGERS SCULLING CIRCUSP FUERY405:34.3204:52.3240.42 (16.05%)
 
07. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB (SCRATCH)P DEROW00:00.0000:39.00 
2CAMBRIDGE BOAT CLUB (SCRATCH)R BUNTING00:00.0000:34.0006
3WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUB (SCRATCH)C DOYLE00:00.0000:21.0019
 
08. MEN'S A-B 4+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBL SCHUMER103:42.5003:42.50 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PLOOF303:49.1703:49.1706.67 (3%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBP SOLLER403:51.8803:51.8809.39 (4.22%)
4GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH SMITH604:01.5004:00.4017.9 (8.05%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.E HASKELL504:37.3704:36.8754.37 (24.44%)
6D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBE SMITH2DNSDNS 
 
08. MEN'S A-B 4+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBH HUNSBERGER303:40.7003:38.50 
2ANACOSTIA COMMUNITY BOATHOUSE ASSOCIATIONR FREEDMAN204:04.2904:02.0923.59 (10.8%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERSL SALADINO504:25.4504:23.2544.76 (20.48%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGM LUKBAN6In ProgressIn Progress-1:56:21.5
 
08. MEN'S A-B 4+ - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERR PAGE413:21:25.4913:21:24.39 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN313:21:27.9113:21:25.3100.91 (0%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY613:21:32.6313:21:29.5305.14 (0.01%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONI PRICE513:22:09.8413:22:07.2442.84 (0.09%)
 
08. MEN'S A-B 4+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB (SCRATCH)C MUNOZ00:00.0000:-2.20 
 
09. MEN'S E 1X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBT JONES304:44.7904:22.29 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONC RYAN504:54.1104:28.5106.22 (2.37%)
3NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBC WISE604:32.1004:32.1009.8 (3.74%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING 104:37.4604:37.4615.17 (5.78%)
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC WEHMUELLER205:16.2504:55.2532.96 (12.56%)
 
09. MEN'S E 1X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNION BOAT CLUB (SCRATCH)M YAREMCHUKDNSDNS 
 
10. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM FRYC404:47.7004:46.10 
2ST. JOHN'S COLLEGEL GERKEN304:50.0704:48.8702.77 (0.97%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE KLOSS204:49.2204:49.2203.12 (1.09%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC GABELA105:09.6805:09.6823.58 (8.24%)
 
10. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBS CONNER504:43.8004:40.80 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING 305:27.5005:22.6041.8 (14.89%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONV KEENAN405:37.1005:35.1054.3 (19.34%)
 
10. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP RAILA604:39.2004:29.20 
2MARITIME ROWING CLUBM COLLINS304:58.2904:50.1920 (7.8%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC DINION205:01.8604:55.4626.26 (9.76%)
4MARITIME ROWING CLUBB PICARD405:14.0705:05.9736.77 (13.66%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBS LAWRENCE505:16.6005:06.6037.4 (13.89%)
 
10. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 4NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP MEYER604:53.1004:36.20 
2GMS ROWING CENTERK SIMMONS304:57.0004:41.4005.2 (1.88%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBC CONN105:03.6404:50.4414.24 (5.16%)
4NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBC BROWNING505:24.1005:07.2031.00 (11.22%)
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU205:44.1305:29.7353.53 (19.38%)
6PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS WARD405:48.6105:33.0156.82 (20.57%)
 
10. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 5NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBG EDIE405:12.0004:46.90 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE GREEN605:44.8104:47.2100.31 (0.11%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBE WATSON305:43.2805:23.6836.78 (12.82%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBP SOLLER510:21:24.3210:21:24.3210:16:37.42 (12895.58%)
 
10. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)J GOODWIN00:00.0000:-5.60 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)H WENTZ00:00.0000:-1.6004.00
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)K GONYEA00:00.0000:-1.6004.00
4EAST ARM ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress05.6
4PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress05.6
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress05.6
 
11. MEN'S F-J 1X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ BERNFIELD104:16.2003:49.0 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBN YOUNG404:20.2903:53.0904.1 (1.79%)
3MALTA BOAT CLUBR STEHLIK604:29.8204:02.6213.62 (5.95%)
4FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ POKORNY304:41.6004:14.4025.41 (11.09%)
5UNION BOAT CLUBJ KEATING2DNSDNS 
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS HAASE5DNSDNS 
 
11. MEN'S F-J 1X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONR SARGENT104:36.8203:56.82 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIOND LOOMIS504:27.9003:59.0002.18 (0.92%)
3RIVANNA ROWING CLUBB BENNETT404:47.3104:05.3108.49 (3.58%)
4OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBC SPOONER204:52.2804:19.8823.06 (9.74%)
5VESPER BOAT CLUBR JONES305:08.9104:30.9134.09 (14.39%)
6UNION BOAT CLUBH SEARS610:11:50.9910:11:50.9910:07:54.17 (15401.42%)
 
11. MEN'S F-J 1X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBC COLLINS204:48.4003:50.80 
2UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUBW VANDERLINDE405:11.2804:11.2820.49 (8.88%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBB PASTERNACK104:55.2704:15.2724.47 (10.6%)
4PALMETTO ROWING CLUBD ERDMAN505:03.8704:27.7736.98 (16.02%)
5UNION BOAT CLUBN O'CONNOR310:06:03.3310:06:03.3310:02:12.54 (15655.35%)
 
12. MEN'S C 4+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE UNDERHILL203:53.3003:47.10 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN404:00.8003:54.6007.51 (3.31%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERSL SALADINO304:06.5804:01.0813.98 (6.16%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ KOZARSKY604:13.6504:07.4520.35 (8.96%)
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBJ ELBICKI504:28.5504:22.3535.26 (15.52%)
6ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGI WALSH1DNSDNS 
 
12. MEN'S C 4+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY203:50.6003:44.40 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER303:58.6003:52.4008 (3.57%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONI PRICE404:04.3403:58.1413.74 (6.12%)
4MERCER MASTERS PNRAN PETENDRA504:43.6604:35.0650.66 (22.58%)
 
13. WOMEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBJ RUBINI404:35.004:34.10 
2GREENWICH ROWING CLUBK BLANKLEY504:42.7304:41.8307.73 (2.82%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBA FLICKINGER204:43.8604:43.2609.17 (3.34%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ MARKL604:45.2904:43.6909.6 (3.5%)
5UNAFFILIATEDE FLAGG304:50.1204:49.2215.12 (5.52%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBT RUCKWARDT104:59.2604:58.8624.77 (9.04%)
 
13. WOMEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONV OOMEN104:49.2004:47.60 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIOND CENIT504:54.6904:49.7902.19 (0.76%)
3HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBS WALKER205:08.0405:05.5417.94 (6.24%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBW SHIELDS305:15.8405:12.8425.24 (8.78%)
 
13. WOMEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM CLARK3DNSDNS 
 
13. WOMEN'S A-B 1X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)R HOLLINS00:00.0000:-5.60 
2ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS (SCRATCH)D SINKOWSKI00:00.0000:-4.2001.4
3NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUB (SCRATCH)G SIMMONS00:00.0000:-3.6002
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)L WETTEN00:00.0000:-3.6002
5ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)K TAYLOR00:00.0000:-1.2004.4
 
14. MEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM MAISANO604:09.9203:57.52 
2CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBS GRASSO504:13.3404:00.9403.42 (1.44%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.D RUSSELL204:19.7704:08.3710.85 (4.57%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONI PRICE305:08.2704:55.8758.36 (24.57%)
5ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI RACINGC ONE4DNSDNS 
 
14. MEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERS ELLIS103:57.3003:43.80 
2EAST ARM ROWING CLUBL WILSON403:59.9903:45.3901.59 (0.71%)
3ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK FOURNIER204:09.0003:55.5011.7 (5.23%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM BERSANI304:57.9904:43.3959.59 (26.63%)
5CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBE WATSON605:09.9004:54.2001:10.41 (31.46%)
 
14. MEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBJ BARR504:13.5003:52.70 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERSL SALADINO304:13.9703:58.2705.57 (2.4%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWN404:31.5004:10.7018 (7.74%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ DAS604:35.2204:18.3225.63 (11.01%)
5ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGJ CRUZ2DNSDNS 
 
14. MEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 4NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER304:04.1903:43.39 
2GREENWICH ROWING CLUBE RADU504:01.8003:48.3004.91 (2.2%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA SACRAMO404:18.7603:57.9614.57 (6.52%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PLOOF604:26.9204:06.1222.73 (10.17%)
5THOMPSON BOAT CENTERD KUNTZ504:30.5304:21.0337.64 (16.85%)
 
14. MEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress 
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
15. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP RAILA *TIME ONLY604:39.6004:29.60 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBC COFFMAN304:39.8804:32.6803.08 (1.14%)
3RIVANNA ROWING CLUBH KERNER405:02.0304:54.8325.23 (9.36%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SZIGETHY505:38.2305:30.1301:00.54 (22.45%)
 
15. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBG DEANGELIS404:46.5004:35.50 
2CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBD DAVIS305:01.0104:50.0114.51 (5.27%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBT WALDSPURGER605:38.1605:28.1652.67 (19.12%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM KUEHM505:38.4405:28.4452.95 (19.22%)
 
15. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBL DEVITT205:01.6004:47.20 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBG KONGABLE505:12.2704:55.3708.17 (2.84%)
3NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB LYSOBEY505:17.7804:56.7809.59 (3.34%)
4BACHELORS BARGE CLUBS COHEN605:19.6405:01.4414.25 (4.96%)
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ BROWN305:30.0305:15.6328.44 (9.9%)
6CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBD RIORDAN405:33.8905:20.6933.5 (11.66%)
 
15. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - HEAT 4NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBA CANN404:57.3004:34.80 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBP GLOVER304:58.2904:37.2902.49 (0.91%)
3FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONS SARGENT405:22.6404:50.2415.45 (5.62%)
4GMS ROWING CENTERK LHOMM605:23.2405:03.6428.85 (10.5%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ STONE605:51.1305:11.1336.34 (13.22%)
6ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK POTTER305:43.6105:14.7139.92 (14.53%)
 
15. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - HEAT 5NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGM BERRY500:00.0000:44.10 
 
15. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB (SCRATCH)S FAREWLL00:00.0000:13.20 
2PELHEM COMM RA (SCRATCH) 00:00.0000:00.1113.09
3RALEIGH ROWING CENTER In ProgressIn Progress13.2
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING In ProgressIn Progress13.2
3NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress13.2
 
16. MEN'S A-C 8+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBL SCHUMER503:16.4003:16.10 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PLOOF403:31.8203:31.5215.42 (7.87%)
 
16. MEN'S A-C 8+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERR PAGE503:30.2003:26.30 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN303:31.3003:27.4001.1 (0.53%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBH HUNSBERGER203:35.9903:29.4903.2 (1.55%)
4FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONR CALVERT403:39.4703:36.5710.27 (4.98%)
5SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER603:52.7903:48.8922.59 (10.95%)
 
16. MEN'S A-C 8+ - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY303:22.1003:16.30 
2ST. ANDREWS ALUMNIB WESTCOTT503:35.5403:27.5411.25 (5.73%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.K GARRITY103:42.0803:36.2819.99 (10.18%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK FOURNIER403:57.5503:49.5533.26 (16.94%)
5ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI RACINGC TWO6DNSDNS 
6ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGM LUKBAN2DNSDNS 
 
16. MEN'S A-C 8+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CRC/ACBA COMPOSITE (SCRATCH)R FREEDMANIn ProgressIn Progress 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress01.00
2D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB (SCRATCH)E SMITHIn ProgressIn Progress01.00
 
17. MEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBC WINDEKNECHT303:53.3703:40.97 
2NAVASINK/PASAIC 103:51.6003:42.1001.13 (0.51%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE RYAN203:55.9403:44.5403.57 (1.62%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBW KEATING504:15.8103:55.0114.04 (6.36%)
5GREENWICH CREWA REINO404:12.7603:58.1617.19 (7.78%)
6SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP DEROW604:34.9304:08.4327.46 (12.43%)
 
17. MEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATION (SCRATCH)J SMITH00:00.0000:-1.10 
 
18. WOMEN'S A-J 4X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT YANOWITZ404:16.7004:14.30 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA GALLOWAY504:31.4504:28.0513.75 (5.41%)
3GREENWICH ROWING CLUBN HEATH604:38.4904:34.5920.29 (7.98%)
 
18. WOMEN'S A-J 4X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER/VESPERO ROLLINS404:24.2904:18.49 
2MARITIME ROWING CLUBP ELLETT604:43.4904:25.4907.00 (2.71%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.M HEISEY204:38.3004:28.6010.11 (3.91%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CARLSON305:04.1204:58.3239.83 (15.41%)
5CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBJ GOODWIN508:48:41.1308:48:41.1308:44:22.64 (12171.7%)
 
18. WOMEN'S A-J 4X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATION (SCRATCH)F RUGGERIIn ProgressIn Progress 
2ACR/CAPITAL COMPOSITE (SCRATCH)M FRYC00:00.0000:00.3000.7
 
19. WOMEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ KOZARSKY404:30.7004:19.30 
2NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBC REAVIS504:33.1604:21.7602.46 (0.95%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN304:36.8304:25.4306.13 (2.36%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERK GAMBLE604:49.5704:37.1717.87 (6.89%)
 
19. WOMEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBL WISNIEWSKI504:49.3004:33.60 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERF MULHERIN604:53.3804:37.6804.09 (1.49%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.N PALASTRO404:51.9204:38.4204.82 (1.76%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB SONYA305:22.9505:10.5536.95 (13.51%)
 
19. WOMEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1HIAWATHA ISLAND BOAT CLUBL OLYNK505:01.6004:40.80 
2NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA RICKEY205:03.9904:47.0906.29 (2.24%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBS GRASSO605:11.2604:47.7606.96 (2.48%)
4SYRACUSE CHARGERSL BATES405:19.0604:58.2617.46 (6.22%)
5SYRACUSE CHARGERSL HATHAWAY305:17.7504:58.3517.55 (6.25%)
 
19. WOMEN'S D-J 4+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB (SCRATCH)D HOLLIS00:00.0000:16.90 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH) 00:00.0000:13.5003.4
 
20. MIXED A-C 8+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU103:40.1303:35.63 
2GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT BENTINE603:38.4003:37.1001.47 (0.68%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL503:38.9503:37.6502.02 (0.94%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PLOOF203:41.4003:41.3005.67 (2.63%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK FLECKER404:09.6904:09.1933.56 (15.57%)
 
20. MIXED A-C 8+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK FOURNIER400:00.0000:-1.60 
 
20. MIXED A-C 8+ - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ JOSEEF303:46.7003:40.90 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY303:43.2103:42.9102.02 (0.91%)
3NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA RICKEY503:53.2303:46.7305.83 (2.64%)
4SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER203:56.2903:51.1910.29 (4.66%)
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBC SCHEULER404:47.0104:41.2101:00.31 (27.3%)
 
20. MIXED A-C 8+ - HEAT 4NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1EAST ARM ROWING CLUBL WILSON203:46.8003:37.10 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBL DIRUSSO303:53.5303:43.8306.73 (3.1%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBS GRASSO103:53.7403:46.5409.44 (4.35%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBA LUKEN503:57.7103:52.6115.52 (7.15%)
5CRC/ACBA COMPOSITEP SOLLER603:58.1003:56.1019.00 (8.75%)
6ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI RACINGR FIVE408:12:05.8208:12:05.8208:08:28.72 (13500.1%)
 
21. MIXED D-J 2X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD RAILA304:09.5003:58.10 
2NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA FLEET504:17.1304:05.7307.63 (3.21%)
3RIVANNA ROWING CLUBH KERNER204:28.0304:16.6318.53 (7.78%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBJ WEHMUELLER605:12.1604:56.4658.37 (24.51%)
5MARITIME ROWING CLUBJ SWEITZER408:09:16.9908:09:16.9908:05:18.9 (12229.69%)
 
21. MIXED D-J 2X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER/MALTAF DULING204:21.8004:04.90 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBA CANN404:38.6204:13.6208.73 (3.56%)
3GREENWICH ROWING CLUBB ELDRIDGE604:40.5404:22.3417.44 (7.12%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD KREZ305:22.6305:03.2358.33 (23.82%)
5VESPER BOAT CLUBR JONES508:06:37.5108:06:37.5108:02:32.62 (11822.22%)
 
21. MIXED D-J 2X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB COX404:46.2904:09.99 
2FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONR SARGENT304:42.004:10.8000.8 (0.32%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE GREEN505:15.7804:33.9823.99 (9.59%)
4MARITIME ROWING CLUBJ ROBSON205:17.6804:46.4836.49 (14.6%)
5MARITIME ROWING CLUBJ DEITZ607:59:53.9407:59:22.7407:55:12.75 (11405.25%)
6SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBP GLOVER107:59:53.9407:59:25.9407:55:15.95 (11406.53%)
 
21. MIXED D-J 2X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress 
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
22. MIXED D-J 8+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN303:53.5003:42.90 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONI PRICE204:26.6404:16.0433.15 (14.87%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM BERSANI504:37.6504:23.0540.15 (18.01%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERK GAMBLE404:54.0804:41.5858.68 (26.33%)
5VIKING ROWING CLUBR MCGEE6DNSDNS 
 
22. MIXED D-J 8+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PLOOF604:03.5003:52.90 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER404:15.8903:59.0906.19 (2.66%)
3NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIOND SALTOURIDES204:19.8504:04.1511.26 (4.83%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERF MULHERIN505:07.9304:42.0349.13 (21.09%)
5CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBE WATSON3DNSDNS 
 
23. MIXED A-C 2X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONC JACKSON304:10.1604:07.06 
2CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBW NEWELL404:13.4804:09.7802.73 (1.1%)
3UPPER MERIONB ROBERTS605:08.3405:02.8455.78 (22.58%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA FARINAS1DNSDNS 
4FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONF BILLER2DNSDNS 
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND MACDONALD5DNSDNS 
 
23. MIXED A-C 2X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM O'LEARY504:18.2004:08.70 
2HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBN CONNER404:23.1504:13.6504.96 (1.99%)
3UNAFFILIATEDE FLAGG204:29.3504:21.5512.86 (5.17%)
4NARRAGANSETT BC 104:28.3204:28.3219.62 (7.89%)
5MARITIME ROWING CLUBB POTTS304:41.0104:32.4123.72 (9.54%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBW SHIELDS6DNSDNS 
 
23. MIXED A-C 2X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (SCRATCH)M STRAARGAARD DIKKERS00:00.0000:-6.20 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress06.2
2D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress06.2
 
24. MIXED A-J 4X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA HOBBS403:44.5003:37.30 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBF TUDOR103:43.6003:42.3005 (2.3%)
3MARITIME ROWING CLUBB STADEL604:00.5303:47.0309.73 (4.48%)
4COOPER ROWING CLUBK WILSON304:01.7303:52.9315.64 (7.2%)
5NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONL FOALE204:02.2603:59.8622.57 (10.39%)
6NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA WASHBURN5DNSDNS 
 
24. MIXED A-J 4X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERB REINHARD604:04.3003:53.70 
2WATERSPORTS CENTERM COLLINS104:19.4404:08.8415.14 (6.48%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.K SANTUCCI304:27.1904:09.1915.5 (6.63%)
4MARITIME ROWING CLUBH ELLETT504:37.4904:14.3920.69 (8.85%)
5ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK POTTER404:52.1304:32.9339.23 (16.79%)
6POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB COX2DNSDNS 
 
25. WOMEN'S A-J 2- - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBT KALB504:34.6004:23.60 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT YANOWITZ304:37.2904:33.0909.49 (3.6%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBM ELSBERG605:44.2005:15.3051.7 (19.61%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGL SIMON2DNSDNS 
 
25. WOMEN'S A-J 2- - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUB (SCRATCH)N BURNSIDE00:00.0000:-9.00 
 
26. WOMEN'S A-J 8+ NOVICE - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBJ BERNARD504:15.9004:09.40 
2CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBS GRASSO404:43.5604:42.5633.16 (13.3%)
3WYPERSK LAWRENCE604:57.2904:47.5938.19 (15.31%)
 
28. WOMEN'S A 4+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK FLECKER104:13.1004:13.10 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL404:22.9604:22.7609.66 (3.82%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERK GAMBLE204:24.8504:24.3511.25 (4.45%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT FELKER504:29.7104:29.2116.11 (6.37%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.S SMYTHE604:55.8904:55.6942.6 (16.83%)
6ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGA HARRIGAN3DNSDNS 
 
28. WOMEN'S A 4+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM SCHWEIGERT104:10.5004:10.30 
2HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBJ BERNARD504:24.4804:23.3813.08 (5.23%)
3GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT BENTINE404:36.6804:35.5825.28 (10.1%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB SONYA204:50.3104:50.3140.01 (15.98%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ KOZARSKY3DNSDNS 
5ANACOSTIA COMMUNITY BOATHOUSE ASSOCIATIONR FREEDMAN6DNSDNS 
 
29. MEN'S A-D 2X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR CREWT NIX103:49.7003:47.10 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERJ WILLIAMS404:04.6004:01.5014.41 (6.34%)
3FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONT GREENWOOD504:12.8704:07.9720.87 (9.19%)
4UNAFFILIATEDK SUTER104:26.7004:21.2034.1 (15.02%)
5HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBP FERNAN204:33.6804:27.4840.38 (17.78%)
6CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONR HALL304:44.9804:37.9850.88 (22.4%)
 
29. MEN'S A-D 2X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA HOBBS JR403:51.8003:44.00 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONC JACKSON603:57.0303:52.1308.14 (3.63%)
3NAVESINK RIVER ROWING CLUBB SCHOLTZ204:09.3103:58.8114.82 (6.61%)
4STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBR HUGHES304:39.7004:27.3043.31 (19.33%)
 
29. MEN'S A-D 2X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC WINDEKNECHT103:48.4003:37.90 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS MAJD303:52.8603:39.3601.47 (0.67%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE RYAN603:59.7503:48.3510.46 (4.8%)
4NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBC WISE204:08.4303:56.0318.13 (8.32%)
5GREENWICH ROWING CLUBH POHL504:10.4103:56.9119.02 (8.73%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERB REINHARD104:15.3604:02.9625.07 (11.5%)
7NOXONTOWN ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ CUTLER304:06.6604:03.5625.66 (11.78%)
 
29. MEN'S A-D 2X - HEAT 4NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONS SCHULICK2DNSDNS 
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PERRY4DNSDNS 
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBP ALLY4DNSDNS 
1UNAFFILIATEDA ZIMMERMAN5DNSDNS 
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA CARPENTER5DNSDNS 
1UPPER MERIOND MCGOVERN6DNSDNS 
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERS ROSENBERG6DNSDNS 
 
30. MEN'S D-J 8+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA SACRAMO403:32.9003:21.40 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM MAISANO303:38.5103:27.9106.51 (3.23%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.D RUSSEL603:39.6803:28.1806.78 (3.37%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK FOURNIER203:47.1003:36.5015.1 (7.5%)
5WYPERSA ANDERSON504:40.9304:28.4301:07.03 (33.28%)
 
30. MEN'S D-J 8+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK FLECKER203:36.6003:25.10 
2CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONP KITTY303:42.1703:28.6703.57 (1.74%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBE WATSON604:25.7704:12.2747.17 (23%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGJ CRUZ5DNSDNS 
 
30. MEN'S D-J 8+ - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER303:36.6003:17.40 
2ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNIB WESTCOTT403:36.7803:26.1808.78 (4.45%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN503:51.4803:26.9809.58 (4.85%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERM HIGGINS604:22.5304:00.7343.34 (21.95%)
 
30. MEN'S D-J 8+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THOMPSON BOAT CENTER (SCRATCH)D KUNTZ00:00.0000:13.50 
 
31. MEN'S E-J 2X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MALTA BOAT CLUBR STEHLIK403:55.003:30.0 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONA FIORY204:03.9603:38.9608.97 (4.27%)
3VIKING ROWING CLUBF PREVITI304:23.2503:58.2528.25 (13.45%)
4JACK SULGERS SCULLING CIRCUSC LINDNER605:25.5104:50.9101:20.92 (38.53%)
5MARITIME ROWING CLUBB STADEL1DNSDNS 
5MARITIME ROWING CLUBJ SWEITZER5DNSDNS 
 
31. MEN'S E-J 2X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress 
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
32. WOMEN'S B 4+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK FLECKER617:24:44.3217:24:41.72 
2CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBM ELSBERG317:24:52.2017:24:50.0008.28 (0.01%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN100:00.0000:-3.1018:26:25.83
4PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION / MERCER MASTERSN PETENDRA400:00.0000:-2.6018:26:25.33
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL200:00.0000:-2.2018:26:24.93
 
32. WOMEN'S B 4+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBL WISNIEWSKI500:00.0000:-5.50 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB SONYA300:00.0000:-3.7001.8
2CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBE WATSON400:00.0000:-3.7001.8
4NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBC REAVIS200:00.0000:-3.1002.4
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM SCHWEIGERT600:00.0000:-2.2003.3
6ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGB DOPKEEN100:00.0000:-1.7003.8
 
32. WOMEN'S B 4+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)K SNYDER00:00.0000:-3.70 
 
33. WOMEN'S A-B 2X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BROCKI100:00.0000:-2.60 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM NIX600:00.0000:-1.7000.9
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.N RHEA500:00.0000:-1.4001.2
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBB LAWRENCE400:00.0000:-1.1001.5
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM FRYC300:00.0000:00.8001.8
6ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS SIKES200:00.0000:00.2002.4
 
33. WOMEN'S A-B 2X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBG KONGABLE400:00.0000:11.40 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBH KERNER300:00.0000:-6.2005.2
3COOPER ROWING CLUBF ROTZKO100:00.0000:-4.2007.2
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBJ TIERNEY200:00.0000:-4.2007.2
5ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGL WETTEN500:00.0000:-3.7007.7
6GREENWICH ROWING CLUBK HOPPER600:00.0000:00.2011.2
 
34. MEN'S A-J 2- - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYPERSA MILLSPAUGH3In ProgressIn Progress 
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BOWLBY4In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGN JOHNSON5In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE PESTA6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
34. MEN'S A-J 2- - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONF HOFFMANN600:00.0000:-6.40 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBS WATSON500:00.0000:-4.9001.5
3GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ SMITH400:00.0000:-3.6002.8
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH LESSMAN3In ProgressIn Progress06.4
 
34. MEN'S A-J 2- - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM HESLEP500:00.0000:22.50 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBF SMITH400:00.0000:19.6002.9
3RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUBJ SISK600:00.0000:15.6006.9
4GREENWICH CREWR ELDRIDGE200:00.0000:13.2009.3
5SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBT PYTLAR300:00.0000:12.1010.4
 
34. MEN'S A-J 2- - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1EAST ARM ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress 
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
35. WOMEN'S C 4+ - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBA RICKEY600:00.0000:-7.80 
2THOMPSON BOAT CENTER (SCRATCH)A COLAZO00:00.0000:-5.5002.3
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK FLECKER400:00.0000:-5.5002.3
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERF MULHERIN500:00.0000:-5.5002.3
 
35. WOMEN'S C 4+ - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL600:00.0000:-8.60 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK SNYDER500:00.0000:-7.8000.8
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU400:00.0000:-7.0001.6
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBL WISNIEWSKI200:00.0000:-6.2002.4
4VIKING ROWING CLUBK QUINN300:00.0000:-6.2002.4
 
35. WOMEN'S C 4+ - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBL DIRUSSO200:00.0000:10.50 
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ KOZARSKY300:00.0000:10.5000.00
1VIKING ROWING CLUBR MCGEE400:00.0000:10.5000.00
4ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERSB DOPKEEN600:00.0000:-9.5001.00
5EAST ARM ROWING CLUBM CODY500:00.0000:-7.8002.7
 
35. WOMEN'S C 4+ - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress 
1NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUB In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
36. WOMEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBM COLLINS600:00.0000:-5.50 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GOLDBLUM400:00.0000:-4.9000.6
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER/VESPERK BENARCIK300:00.0000:-4.2001.3
 
36. WOMEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CARLSON100:00.0000:-9.50 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.M MABEUS600:00.0000:-7.8001.7
3GREENWICH ROWING CLUBC DELSAVIO500:00.0000:-2.6006.9
4PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONH WOZNACK400:00.0000:-1.4008.1
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA GALLOWAY200:00.0000:00.5009
 
36. WOMEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONK ELLIS600:00.0000:14.60 
2MARITIME ROWING CLUBC EICHNER400:00.0000:13.5001.1
2CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBE WATSON500:00.0000:13.5001.1
4NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBN BURNSIDE200:00.0000:11.4003.2
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP MEYER300:00.0000:11.4003.2
 
36. WOMEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH ROWING CLUB (SCRATCH)N HEATH00:00.0000:-7.00 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)J GOODWIN00:00.0000:-2.6004.4
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING (SCRATCH)E WESTLUND00:00.0000:00.5006.5
4PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. In ProgressIn Progress07
 
37. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ATLANTIC COUNTY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GATTO200:00.0000:12.40 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBG KONGABLE100:00.0000:11.4001
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERB SCHUMACHER300:00.0000:10.5001.9
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBV LEINFELDER600:00.0000:-8.6003.8
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBL RICKUS500:00.0000:-7.8004.6
6RIVANNA ROWING CLUBA CANN400:00.0000:-7.0005.4
 
37. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. 100:00.0000:18.20 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ BROWN600:00.0000:15.7002.5
3GMS ROWING CENTERK LHOMM400:00.0000:14.6003.6
3NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB ZUCKER500:00.0000:14.6003.6
5MARITIME ROWING CLUBL DEVITT200:00.0000:12.4005.8
 
37. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC DURFEE200:00.0000:31.20 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBL POMERANCE600:00.0000:24.0006.2
3MARITIME ROWING CLUBG KATZ500:00.0000:23.5007.7
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERL SHINN400:00.0000:20.8010.4
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS KATZ100:00.0000:16.9014.3
 
37. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (SCRATCH)P WAKEHAM00:00.0000:18.20 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (SCRATCH)M STAARGAARD DIKKERS00:00.0000:12.4005.8
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress18.2
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER/VESPER In ProgressIn Progress18.2
3RIVANNA ROWING CLUBM SLEPICAIn ProgressIn Progress18.2
3GREENWICH ROWING CLUB In ProgressIn Progress18.2
 
38. MEN'S A-J 4X LIGHTWEIGHT - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUB In ProgressIn Progress 
 
39. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS HEDGES600:00.0000:-3.90 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC VAUGHAN500:00.0000:-2.9001.00
3HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBS WALKER400:00.0000:-2.0001.9
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGB HOLLINS300:00.0000:-1.3002.6
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBB LAWRENCE200:00.0000:00.2003.7
 
39. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBD DAVIS500:00.0000:-9.70 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBR BOWIE600:00.0000:-8.8000.9
3VESPER BOAT CLUBK AGERRSBERG300:00.0000:-7.0001.7
3RIVANNA ROWING CLUBC COFFMAN400:00.0000:-7.0001.7
5NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUBJ BRUSH200:00.0000:-7.2002.5
6NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB LYSOBEY100:00.0000:-6.5003.2
 
39. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERL TURNER600:00.0000:31.00 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERS HORTY500:00.0000:23.1008.9
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL PAZDALSKI400:00.0000:10.6021.4
4MARITIME ROWING CLUBM COLLINS300:00.0000:-7.0024
5GREENWICH ROWING CLUBD PONZEK2In ProgressIn Progress32
 
39. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress 
 
40. MEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB SENST400:00.0000:-7.20 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERJ WILLIAMS300:00.0000:-5.1002.1
3FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONP HORVAT200:00.0000:-3.9003.3
4UPPER MERION 600:00.0000:-2.9004.3
5FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONF BILLER100:00.0000:-2.4004.8
6GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ SMITH5In ProgressIn Progress06.2
 
40. MEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBB STADEL600:00.0000:15.70 
2GREENWICH ROWING CLUBR ELDRIDGE400:00.0000:12.5003.2
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS MAJD200:00.0000:11.5004.2
4WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBC WINDEKNECHT100:00.0000:10.6005.1
5ATLANTIC COUNTY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM MCDEVITT500:00.0000:-9.7006.00
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PARRY300:00.0000:-7.2008.5
 
40. MEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD KREZ600:00.0000:30.40 
2MARITIME ROWING CLUBH ELLETT200:00.0000:28.9001.5
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP SORENSEN500:00.0000:24.5005.9
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERH MUELLER400:00.0000:23.1007.3
5VIKING ROWING CLUBF PREVITI300:00.0000:20.5009.9
 
40. MEN'S A-J 4X - HEAT 6NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC. In ProgressIn Progress 
1ATLANTIC COUNTY ROWING ASSOCIATION In ProgressIn Progress00.00

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.