Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHoward M. Smith Diamond State Masters Regatta 2013

01. MEN'S AA-B 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 9:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WHITEMARSH BC RYAN29304:03.0704:02.97 
2MOBJACK RA HALLEY30404:09.9004:09.7006.73 (2.77%)
 
02A. MEN'S AA-B 1X - 9:07 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BC WEIRICH26403:44.8503:44.85 
2MARITIME RC KELLY26303:47.0103:47.0102.16 (0.96%)
3SAUGATUCK RC VISINSKY28504:03.4904:03.4918.64 (8.29%)
4POTOMAC BC DURKIN35104:17.4504:15.8530 (13.79%)
5UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB ALLER32604:17.9704:17.3732.52 (14.46%)
6WHITEMARSH BC SULLIVAN28204:28.3604:28.3643.51 (19.35%)
 
02B. MEN'S AA-B 1X - 9:14 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME RC WATKINS38403:54.7003:51.70 
2CARNEGIE LAKE RA HALVORSON40503:59.6903:55.4903.8 (1.64%)
3MARITIME RC SHERMAN38204:03.0504:00.0508.36 (3.61%)
4FAIRMOUNT RA HAYES40104:12.3304:08.1316.44 (7.09%)
5CAPITAL RC BEST37304:15.8104:13.3121.62 (9.33%)
 
03. WOMEN'S AA-J 2- - 9:21 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC SCHMIDT41204:08.0904:03.19 
2MASTERS COACHING ZIMMER51504:25.2904:10.8907.7 (3.17%)
3POTOMAC BC STIEVE-CALDWELL39404:15.2804:11.6808.49 (3.49%)
4MASTERS COACHING MOORE53104:55.8604:38.9635.77 (14.71%)
5BALTIMORE RC FIELD35304:48.9304:47.3344.15 (18.15%)
 
04A. WOMEN'S D-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 9:28 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WHITEMARSH BC WATERBURY52404:29.7604:16.26 
2SAUGATUCK RC KAMMERT54204:33.1704:17.4701.2 (0.47%)
3GREENWICH CREW YUNG50304:48.1804:36.7820.51 (8%)
4THREE RIVERS RA FOLAN54505:07.6604:51.9635.69 (13.93%)
 
04B. WOMEN'S D-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 9:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RA MCCARTHY59304:24.0804:01.98 
2CHESTER RIVER RC ELSBERG65404:53.2604:22.0620.08 (8.3%)
3SAUGATUCK RC MCGEEHAN61204:53.7104:28.7126.73 (11.05%)
 
05A. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 9:42 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CALM WATERS ROWING WETTEN47104:02.6603:54.06 
2OCCOQUAN BC DINION44204:17.9504:11.7517.69 (7.56%)
3POTOMAC BC BRYANT48604:39.9604:30.4636.4 (15.55%)
4SAUGATUCK RC MOREST43304:38.7104:33.2139.15 (16.73%)
5BALTIMORE RC FLICKINGER44404:49.6204:43.4249.36 (21.09%)
6STEEL CITY RC PATSEY46504:59.5404:51.7457.68 (24.64%)
 
05B. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 9:49 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL COLE49204:29.9404:19.44 
2CARNEGIE LAKE RA MARK52504:37.4404:23.9404.49 (1.73%)
3CHESTER RIVER RC RIORDAN50304:42.7804:31.3811.93 (4.6%)
4THREE RIVERS RA GOLDBLUM51404:59.0504:46.6527.21 (10.49%)
 
05C. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 9:56 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE/SYRACUSE PAQUETTE53504:30.0804:15.48 
2SAUGATUCK RC LIFFMANN53404:32.0204:17.4201.94 (0.76%)
3BALTIMORE RC MERKLE58204:35.6704:19.9704.49 (1.76%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWING HASSANI53304:53.8104:39.2123.73 (9.29%)
 
06A. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 10:03 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC RYAN60204:13.7103:46.51 
2BERRY HILL BC REYNOLDS59404:18.0803:52.4805.97 (2.63%)
3SAUGATUCK RC SHAW61104:27.2503:58.3511.83 (5.22%)
4RIO SALADO RC SHUCKEROW61604:36.1304:07.2320.72 (9.15%)
5BALTIMORE RC CHIN57304:34.1004:11.6025.08 (11.07%)
6STEEL CITY RC LANCASTER60505:03.1704:35.9749.45 (21.83%)
 
06B. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 10:10 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC YOUNG66404:24.9903:46.99 
2FAIRMOUNT RA GALLI67504:45.9904:05.9919.00 (8.37%)
3POTOMAC BC COX70204:55.0304:08.8321.84 (9.62%)
4CHESTER RIVER RC ELSBERG74605:13.6504:18.4531.46 (13.86%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC KEATING66305:07.9804:29.9842.99 (18.94%)
 
07A. MIXED AA-C 2X - 10:17 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME RC WATKINS35403:46.4703:45.07 
2ACR BOND32303:52.8003:52.3007.23 (3.21%)
3MARITIME RC/CAPITAL RC SHERMAN39603:56.1503:53.0507.98 (3.55%)
4STEEL CITY RC CHARLEY41104:02.2003:58.0012.93 (5.74%)
5ACR WENTZ35504:02.5304:01.1316.06 (7.14%)
6POTOMAC BC/SYRACUSE WANG37204:14.5004:12.3027.23 (12.1%)
 
07B. MIXED AA-C 2X - 10:24 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SARATOGA RA FISHER47203:56.5803:47.98 
2GREENWICH CREW IM45304:06.0903:59.0911.11 (4.87%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RA BROOKES48504:16.9504:07.4519.48 (8.54%)
4JUNIPER RC RAWLINSON49604:20.7404:10.2422.26 (9.77%)
5STEEL CITY RC GOLD49104:31.9604:21.4633.48 (14.69%)
6BALTIMORE RC KLEINE46404:35.4104:27.6139.64 (17.39%)
 
08. WOMEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 10:31 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RA PAQUETTE55305:18.9904:59.39 
2JUNIPER RC LESCHINSKY56405:36.7505:15.7516.36 (5.46%)
3SAUGATUCK RC GREEN81513:34:12.4213:32:59.5213:28:00.13 (16192.75%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWING PORTER58213:34:12.4213:33:48.4213:28:49.03 (16209.09%)
 
09. MEN'S G-J 1X - 10:38 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREW TEBAY67304:15.4703:35.47 
2RIVANNA RC COLLINS81404:57.7403:44.8409.36 (4.35%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER MUELLER75205:10.8204:13.2237.75 (17.52%)
 
10A. MEN'S E-F 1X - 10:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NAVESINK RIVER ROWING MALONE55404:07.5203:47.92 
2BALTIMORE RC PERRY57204:18.7303:56.2308.32 (3.65%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY RA HOULIHAN56504:17.5603:56.5608.65 (3.79%)
4WASHINGTON ROWING ARNOLD55304:25.7804:06.1818.26 (8.01%)
5POTOMAC BC VAN DER VINK57604:53.9304:31.4343.52 (19.09%)
6WHITEMARSH BC KERR57113:22:35.6013:22:13.1013:18:25.18 (21018.24%)
 
10B. MEN'S E-F 1X - 10:52 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB COOK58104:07.6803:43.68 
2MONMOUTH BC LEVINSON57404:20.7903:58.2914.62 (6.53%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RA VAFAEE58504:31.1104:07.1123.44 (10.48%)
4THREE RIVERS RA ANDERSON58204:31.8104:07.8124.13 (10.79%)
5BALTIMORE RC GEYH57313:18:49.4313:18:26.9313:14:43.25 (21317.33%)
 
10C. MEN'S E-F 1X - 10:59 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC SCHLEY59304:23.6003:58.00 
2HAMPTON ROADS RC CONNER60204:26.6503:59.4501.46 (0.61%)
3CHESTER RIVER RC RHYNALDS60404:43.6404:16.4418.44 (7.75%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE RA FLYNN60104:57.0504:29.8531.86 (13.38%)
5OCCOQUAN BC HOWE60513:08:08.1213:07:40.9213:03:42.92 (19757.53%)
 
10D. MEN'S E-F 1X - 11:06 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BC SPOUSTA64304:13.8303:39.63 
2GMS ROWING CENTER VERLIN62104:16.8403:46.2406.6 (3.01%)
3SARATOGA RA O'NIEL63204:34.4304:02.0322.4 (10.2%)
4CALM WATERS ROWING DUNN62504:52.5004:21.9042.27 (19.24%)
5WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER PAULSON61405:14.7904:45.8901:06.26 (30.17%)
 
11. WOMEN'S AA-C 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 11:13 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC HEDGES40404:08.8204:05.12 
2SAUGATUCK RC BOURQUE49204:18.2504:07.7502.63 (1.07%)
3ACR GONYEA41504:16.0204:11.8206.7 (2.73%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER EVANS40304:25.3404:21.6416.52 (6.74%)
 
12A. WOMEN'S AA-B 2X - 11:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ACR BOND30304:07.2304:07.03 
2UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB ENNIS35204:21.7804:20.3813.36 (5.41%)
3WHITEMARSH BC MILLER30504:29.3704:29.1722.14 (8.96%)
4ACR MIKOLAJEWSKI26404:37.6704:37.6730.64 (12.4%)
 
12B. WOMEN'S AA-B 2X - 11:27 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC STIEVE-CALDWELL45404:01.7003:56.80 
2SAUGATUCK RC SCHMIDT41304:01.9603:57.7600.97 (0.41%)
3SAUGATUCK RC DODGE46504:32.9804:28.0831.28 (13.21%)
4GREENWICH CREW COLLINS47204:36.2304:31.3334.54 (14.59%)
 
13. MEN'S C-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 11:34 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MALTA BC CUTLER46404:06.9403:57.94 
2NEREID BC HAGBERG45204:11.9104:03.8105.86 (2.46%)
3GREENWICH CREW IM43304:29.4504:23.0525.1 (10.55%)
 
14A. MEN'S C-D 1X - 11:41 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC CAUDRON47104:00.3003:50.30 
2POTOMAC BC NIX43304:00.8003:54.4004.1 (1.78%)
3SARATOGA RA FESTIN46504:16.8904:07.8917.59 (7.64%)
4OCCOQUAN BC NIENABER43404:22.7704:16.3726.07 (11.32%)
5JUNIPER RC RAWLINSON47604:34.3004:24.3034.00 (14.76%)
6UNAFFILIATED CALDWELL45204:32.5504:24.4534.15 (14.83%)
 
14B. MEN'S C-D 1X - 11:48 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED RUSINOVIC52504:11.1903:55.59 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER FISHER52104:15.4003:59.8004.21 (1.79%)
3NAVESINK RIVER ROWING CRILLY49304:13.9404:01.8406.25 (2.65%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE RA SIBILIA50204:46.6504:33.4537.85 (16.07%)
5STONE BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL ZELLER50404:49.7204:36.5240.92 (17.37%)
 
14C. MEN'S C-D 1X - 11:55 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC HOLLAND53504:11.3103:54.41 
2POTOMAC BC FOLGER53304:12.0803:55.1800.77 (0.33%)
3GENESEE RC BOWEN54604:13.5503:55.3500.94 (0.4%)
4VIRGINIA BC CHILMAID53204:15.3403:58.4404.03 (1.72%)
5POTOMAC BC WALSH56104:17.8603:59.6605.25 (2.24%)
6CHESTER RIVER RC SCHREPPLER53404:40.8704:23.9729.56 (12.61%)
 
15A. WOMEN'S E-J 2X - 12:02 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHING EGAN56204:17.8203:59.62 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY RA AUST58104:23.6004:02.8003.18 (1.33%)
3SARATOGA RA TOWNE55304:20.2104:03.3103.69 (1.54%)
4HIAWATHA ISLAND BC KARL59604:36.8904:14.7915.17 (6.33%)
5SARATOGA RA MACPHERSON55504:46.8804:29.9830.36 (12.67%)
6STEEL CITY RC GOLD55404:55.1504:38.2538.63 (16.12%)
 
15B. WOMEN'S E-J 2X - 12:09 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RA HOGAN61304:42.9904:17.99 
2MASTERS COACHING WATSON61404:48.8004:23.8005.81 (2.25%)
3SAUGATUCK RC TURNER63504:55.3104:27.3109.33 (3.61%)
4SAUGATUCK RC WASSERMAN65105:08.8804:37.6819.69 (7.63%)
5WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER GOLINKOFF63205:43.7405:15.7457.75 (22.39%)
 
16A. MIXED D-J 2X - 12:16 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC RYAN52403:59.6703:46.17 
2GREENWICH CREW IVES50304:03.7203:52.3206.15 (2.72%)
3HAMPTON ROADS RC LYONS54504:13.4603:57.7611.59 (5.12%)
4SAUGATUCK RC MIKKOLA53204:27.7404:13.1426.97 (11.92%)
5PELHAM COMMUNITY RA HOUSTON51104:42.5204:30.1243.95 (19.43%)
 
16B. MIXED D-J 2X - 12:23 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BERRY HILL BC REYNOLDS55404:07.003:50.10 
2CALM WATERS ROWING DUNN55304:15.1803:58.2808.18 (3.56%)
3BALTIMORE RC CHIN56504:22.6104:04.4114.31 (6.22%)
4WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL WALTERS55104:22.1204:05.2215.12 (6.57%)
5RIO SALADO RC JONES55204:31.4204:14.5224.43 (10.62%)
 
16C. MIXED D-J 2X - 12:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BC DINION56404:04.6903:46.49 
2BALTIMORE RC HUTTON58304:10.5003:49.7003.21 (1.42%)
3WHITEMARSH BC KERR57504:18.7003:59.3012.81 (5.65%)
4POTOMAC BC WEEKS61204:36.1504:11.1524.66 (10.89%)
 
16D. MIXED D-J 2X - 12:37 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT RA SARGENT71104:26.5203:44.72 
2SAUGATUCK RC KISLEVITZ65204:20.2003:49.004.27 (1.9%)
3GENESEE RC ADAMS62304:20.5103:54.0109.29 (4.13%)
4SARATOGA RA O'NIEL65404:52.9004:21.7036.98 (16.46%)
5CHESTER RIVER RC ELSBERG72505:05.8604:22.1637.44 (16.66%)
 
17. WOMEN'S AA-B 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 12:44 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC HEDGES40204:32.1804:27.98 
2ACR GONYEA41404:41.9004:37.0009.02 (3.37%)
3MASTERS COACHING GRADY28304:43.5704:43.5715.6 (5.82%)
 
18A. WOMEN'S AA-B 1X - 2:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ACR BOND30504:24.9204:24.72 
2ACR CRIADO31104:30.9004:30.5005.77 (2.18%)
3ACR WILDE25304:37.0504:37.0512.32 (4.66%)
4MARITIME RC HURLEY33404:39.9204:39.0214.3 (5.4%)
5WHITEMARSH BC LEHANE33204:52.0804:51.1826.45 (9.99%)
6UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB ENNIS33604:54.9704:54.0729.34 (11.08%)
 
18B. WOMEN'S AA-B 1X - 2:07 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC STIEVE-CALDWELL38304:16.2604:13.26 
2OCCOQUAN BC ASHTON39204:38.6704:35.0721.81 (8.61%)
3WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL MCENERY42405:20.6005:15.0001:01.74 (24.38%)
 
19. MEN'S AA-B 2X - 2:14 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BC WEIRICH24303:38.1403:38.14 
2MARITIME RC SHERMAN32203:40.7903:40.2902.15 (0.99%)
3SAUGATUCK RC TUDOR34103:46.5003:45.4007.25 (3.32%)
4ACR UBER30503:49.5103:49.3111.16 (5.12%)
5STEEL CITY RC SMITH24403:50.4203:50.4212.28 (5.63%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER CHAMBERLAIN40604:16.5104:12.8134.66 (15.89%)
 
20A. MEN'S AA-J 2- - 2:21 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW HAVEN RC ATKINS45404:08.3104:00.21 
2NEW HAVEN RC KNUDSEN48104:18.2204:07.2207.00 (2.92%)
3D.C. STROKES RC KRIESE40304:13.3804:09.1808.97 (3.73%)
4STONE BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL ZELLER51504:24.0904:09.6909.48 (3.95%)
5PRINCETON NATIONAL RA TRUESDELL44209:43:44.1409:43:36.9409:39:36.73 (14477.23%)
 
20B. MEN'S AA-J 2- - 2:28 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC WALSH56203:51.8303:30.83 
2CAPITAL RC HESLEP53304:03.3503:46.4515.61 (7.41%)
3THREE RIVERS RA RYAN64104:21.9903:47.7916.95 (8.04%)
4SAUGATUCK RC KAMMERT53404:30.1604:13.2642.43 (20.12%)
5PRINCETON NATIONAL RA POTTS53509:39:33.5409:39:16.6409:35:45.81 (16385.11%)
 
21A. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - 2:35 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL COLE57204:47.1804:24.68 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL WALTERS55304:50.3104:30.7106.03 (2.28%)
3SAUGATUCK RC KISLEVITZ57505:07.1204:44.6219.94 (7.53%)
4BALTIMORE RC COUWENHOVEN59605:27.7905:02.1937.51 (14.17%)
5POTOMAC BC RYAN57105:28.7605:06.2641.58 (15.71%)
 
21B. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - 2:42 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RA HOGAN68505:15.8304:33.83 
2HIAWATHA ISLAND BC KARL60305:06.0204:38.8204.99 (1.82%)
3SAUGATUCK RC TURNER63405:12.7204:40.3206.5 (2.37%)
4SARATOGA RA LUSIGNAN68206:18.1605:36.1601:02.33 (22.76%)
 
22A. MEN'S E-F 2X - 2:49 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PA BARGE CLUB DAEMEN55303:46.0903:29.19 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY RA HOULIHAN56504:02.3203:44.1214.92 (7.13%)
3SAUGATUCK RC TRAYNOR56204:05.5503:47.3518.15 (8.68%)
4POTOMAC BC VINK55404:06.3903:49.4920.3 (9.7%)
5CHESTER RIVER RC SCHREPPLER56604:08.9403:50.7421.55 (10.3%)
6BALTIMORE RC DITTER56104:39.8604:21.6652.46 (25.08%)
 
22B. MEN'S E-F 2X - 2:56 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREW IVES60603:49.4303:25.93 
2UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB COOK57403:50.0303:30.6304.7 (2.28%)
3BALTIMORE RC SINGEWALD60104:08.9703:45.4719.54 (9.49%)
4WHITEMARSH BC KERR55304:14.7003:57.8031.86 (15.47%)
5BERRY HILL BC REYNOLDS58204:18.7603:57.9632.03 (15.55%)
6FAIRMOUNT RA WILLEMIN59504:21.1903:59.0933.16 (16.1%)
 
23A. WOMEN'S C-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 3:03 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC WETTEN45304:30.9004:22.80 
2GREENWICH CREW ERICKSON48504:34.0604:23.0600.26 (0.1%)
3WHITEMARSH BC WATERBURY47204:42.7104:32.7109.92 (3.77%)
4SAUGATUCK RC BOURQUE48104:47.7904:36.7913.99 (5.32%)
5OCCOQUAN BC KOLOSZYC45404:46.9204:38.8216.02 (6.1%)
 
23B. WOMEN'S C-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 3:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC LEINFELDER50304:45.2004:32.00 
2GREENWICH CREW MACKIE50205:08.3304:55.1323.12 (8.5%)
3GREENWICH CREW YUNG51405:28.8805:14.4842.48 (15.62%)
 
24. MEN'S G-J 2X - 3:17 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PASSAIC RIVER RA LAHM67504:06.8003:32.20 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC DUDZICK67404:11.7803:37.1804.98 (2.35%)
3GENESEE RC YOCHUM66304:19.4903:46.5914.39 (6.78%)
4SAUGATUCK RC EVERETT73604:34.4703:48.7716.58 (7.81%)
5ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI RACING WERTH82106:35.1605:29.8601:57.66 (55.45%)
 
25A. WOMEN'S C-D 1X - 3:24 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CALM WATERS ROWING HOLLINGS49604:30.2504:18.15 
2OCCOQUAN BC DINION49104:53.1304:41.0322.88 (8.86%)
3SARATOGA RA TOWNE49505:06.3604:54.2636.11 (13.99%)
4SAUGATUCK RC MOREST44305:08.7605:01.5643.41 (16.81%)
5RIO SALADO RC JONES49205:25.1905:13.0954.93 (21.28%)
6CARNEGIE LAKE RA BROOKES46405:48.0005:39.0001:20.84 (31.32%)
 
25B. WOMEN'S C-D 1X - 3:31 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BERRY HILL BC GESINGER52504:41.0204:25.42 
2BALTIMORE RC ERBELDING52204:43.1704:27.5702.15 (0.81%)
3SAUGATUCK RC LIFFMANN53104:51.4104:34.5109.09 (3.42%)
4BALTIMORE RC GAMBLE50404:57.4704:44.2718.85 (7.1%)
5MASTERS COACHING BLATT53605:06.7704:49.8724.45 (9.21%)
6JUNIPER RC KNITTEL51305:11.5204:57.1231.7 (11.94%)
 
26. MEN'S AA-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 3:38 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC RUBENSTEIN64404:16.1903:46.59 
2ANNAPOLIS RC DYOTT64204:18.7203:49.1202.53 (1.12%)
3STEEL CITY RC GOLD55304:21.2904:04.3917.8 (7.86%)
 
27. MEN'S C-D 2X - 3:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PENNSYLVANIA BARGE CLUB DAEMEN55603:49.5403:33.84 
2POTOMAC BC HOLLAND48403:44.5203:35.0201.17 (0.55%)
3GENESEE RC BOWEN50203:47.9803:36.5802.74 (1.28%)
4MALTA BC CUTLER45303:52.4903:45.4911.65 (5.45%)
5SARATOGA RA FESTIN54104:02.8403:47.1413.3 (6.22%)
6NAVESINK RIVER ROWING LEVINSON53504:04.4003:49.8015.96 (7.46%)
 
28. MIXED 8X - 3:52 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RC PERRY51203:43.2803:31.78 
2MASTERS COACHING GRADY56403:51.9403:35.1403.37 (1.59%)
 
29A. WOMEN'S E-J 8+ - 9:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHING HEIM55403:44.6003:28.90 
2MASTERS COACHING GRADY56203:48.9703:32.1703.27 (1.57%)
3THREE RIVERS RA 55303:57.2903:41.5912.69 (6.08%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RC LEAKE56504:03.5103:46.7117.82 (8.53%)
 
29B. WOMEN'S E-J 8+ - 9:07 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC HANDZEL60504:09.9403:48.14 
2SAUGATUCK RC STROM57304:08.2403:50.2402.1 (0.92%)
3POTOMAC BC PIZZAMIGLIO57404:21.5704:03.5715.43 (6.76%)
4CHESTER RIVER RC GRASSO59204:25.9904:05.4917.35 (7.61%)
 
30. WOMEN'S AA 4+ - 9:14 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC ABELL30404:08.1504:08.15 
2ACR MASTERS HOTT31504:18.5704:18.5710.42 (4.2%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO27304:27.2004:27.2019.05 (7.68%)
4CAPITAL RC NIELSEN29204:31.9004:31.9023.75 (9.57%)
 
31. MEN'S AA 4+ - 9:21 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC AUSTIN24303:33.0503:33.05 
2CAPITAL RC 32403:43.9503:43.9510.9 (5.11%)
3CAPITAL RC 33204:00.9504:00.9527.9 (13.09%)
 
32A. MEN'S C-D 8+ - 9:28 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW HAVEN RC LIN48503:24.0903:15.29 
2WHITEMARSH BC HERMANN49103:32.4703:22.7707.49 (3.83%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER43303:29.6203:24.5209.23 (4.73%)
4SWAN CREEK RC LINUS45403:48.9703:42.4727.18 (13.92%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC KALKBRENNER47204:06.0303:58.0342.75 (21.89%)
 
32B. MEN'S C-D 8+ - 9:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC PREVATT51503:19.4703:07.97 
2CAPITAL RC MCKAY51403:27.3403:15.8407.87 (4.19%)
3NORTHERN VIRGINIA RC BANH50103:38.4403:27.8419.87 (10.57%)
4ACR ROBERTS51303:46.1403:34.6426.68 (14.19%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RC SORENSEN55203:52.9903:38.3930.42 (16.19%)
 
33A. WOMEN'S AA-C 4X - 9:42 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS RA BROGAN38204:00.003:57.60 
2WHITEMARSH BC LEHANE30304:01.3504:01.1503.56 (1.5%)
3BALTIMORE RC TURTLE38404:06.9204:04.5206.92 (2.91%)
4POTOMAC BC WANG42504:11.0904:06.5908.99 (3.78%)
 
33B. WOMEN'S AA-C 4X - 9:49 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC FAIGEN47303:48.5903:40.59 
2SAUGATUCK RC TUDOR47103:59.9703:51.9711.38 (5.16%)
3MASTERS COACHING PEMBERTON47404:07.0903:59.0918.5 (8.39%)
4SAUGATUCK RC NICKLAS51504:13.7104:04.0123.43 (10.62%)
5WHITEMARSH BC MUELLER46205:12.8705:05.6701:25.08 (38.57%)
 
34A. MEN'S A 4+ - 9:56 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC COX28403:32.8303:32.83 
2CAPITAL RC CHARETTE28303:43.7403:43.7410.91 (5.13%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC DENEO32203:47.6603:47.1614.33 (6.73%)
 
34B. MEN'S A 4+ - 10:03 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC WELCH35303:36.2703:34.87 
2D.C. STROKES RC FREEDMAN34203:48.2603:47.1612.29 (5.72%)
3CAPITAL RC 30403:54.2303:54.0319.16 (8.92%)
4THREE RIVERS RA DOWNEY43504:24.0904:22.6947.82 (22.26%)
 
35A. WOMEN'S A 4+ - 10:10 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO37204:08.8604:07.46 
2ACR MASTERS HOTT31304:21.3504:21.0513.59 (5.49%)
3CAPITAL RC NIELSEN29404:40.8404:40.7433.28 (13.45%)
 
35B. WOMEN'S A 4+ - 10:17 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VESPER/RRI/UNAFFILIATED SEVICK30204:09.0104:08.81 
2CAPITAL RC ABELL27304:11.2704:11.2702.46 (0.99%)
3THREE RIVERS RA CAPUTO38505:00.4404:59.0450.23 (20.19%)
4GENESEE RC TANNERY28405:03.7805:03.7854.97 (22.09%)
 
36A. MIXED D-J 8+ - 10:24 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC MCKAY50303:45.1003:34.50 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER63204:09.3203:43.4208.92 (4.16%)
3SAUGATUCK RC STROM62504:08.9903:44.4909.99 (4.66%)
4NORTHERN VIRGINIA RC HIDAY56404:25.5804:08.7834.28 (15.98%)
 
36B. MIXED D-J 8+ - 10:31 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHING HEIM56403:48.6703:31.87 
2SARATOGA RA STOMIEROSKI55303:52.2203:36.5204.65 (2.2%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER PHILLIPS59503:59.6603:39.1607.29 (3.44%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO57104:04.7903:46.7914.93 (7.05%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC HILL57204:19.8704:01.8730.00 (14.16%)
 
37. WOMEN'S A-J 4+ LIGHTWEIGHT - 10:38 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC CLAFLIN52404:39.8604:26.36 
2ROCK CREEK ROWING PORTER56304:55.6604:37.4611.1 (4.17%)
 
38A. MIXED AA-J 4X - 10:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RC SINGEWALD60203:52.9303:31.13 
2SAUGATUCK RC SCHLEY54504:08.9003:54.3023.17 (10.97%)
3WHITEMARSH BC MILLER28403:54.5103:54.5123.38 (11.07%)
4STEEL CITY RC CHARLEY54304:10.6203:56.0224.89 (11.79%)
 
38B. MIXED AA-J 4X - 10:52 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC/FAIRMOUNT WEEKS66204:05.8203:35.42 
2CARNEGIE LAKE/SYRACUSE VAFAEE56403:56.3403:39.5404.11 (1.91%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY RA SCHMICKER61504:44.2504:21.1545.73 (21.23%)
4SAUGATUCK RC PETRECCA64305:00.6404:33.2457.81 (26.84%)
 
39. MEN'S B 4+ - 10:59 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER EVANS37203:38.3203:36.12 
2CAPITAL RC 36303:42.6103:40.9104.79 (2.22%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC DENEO36403:46.3503:44.6508.53 (3.95%)
4D.C. STROKES RC PLATT40503:55.1003:51.4015.28 (7.07%)
5CAPITAL RC 38104:09.1704:06.5730.45 (14.09%)
6D.C. STROKES RC FREEDMAN45604:26.1504:21.2545.13 (20.88%)
 
40. WOMEN'S B 4+ - 11:06 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC ABELL37504:00.9603:58.76 
2BALTIMORE RC WARD38204:12.8504:10.2511.49 (4.81%)
3BALTIMORE RC SUPERCZYNSKI38404:15.8004:13.2014.44 (6.05%)
4CAPITAL RC NIELSEN39304:20.0004:16.9018.14 (7.6%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC EVANS41104:27.1404:22.9424.18 (10.13%)
6ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS RUBINI41604:34.5404:30.3431.58 (13.23%)
 
41A. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 11:13 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC COX55403:48.5903:31.69 
2CAPITAL RC 58603:54.2403:33.4401.75 (0.83%)
3ACR WALSH57504:15.3203:55.9224.23 (11.45%)
4SAUGATUCK RC CLAFLIN55304:16.0403:59.1427.44 (12.96%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWING FELKER56204:18.3504:00.1528.45 (13.44%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER WARD57104:27.7104:08.3136.62 (17.3%)
 
41B. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 11:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER66604:18.3003:45.40 
2MOHAWK RIVER BC SULLIVAN66104:21.3103:48.4103.01 (1.34%)
3ANNAPOLIS RC KALKBR...58304:21.1004:00.3014.91 (6.61%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWING GENBERG67504:37.5104:02.9117.51 (7.77%)
5WILMINGTON ROWING MULHERIN59404:39.3604:17.2631.86 (14.14%)
6CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO62204:54.8804:28.3842.99 (19.07%)
 
42A. WOMEN'S C-D 8+ - 11:27 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHING HEIM50203:49.1203:38.52 
2ROCK CREEK ROWING BOUCHER50404:01.1003:50.5011.98 (5.48%)
3POTOMAC BC PIZZAMIGLIO50304:09.6803:59.0820.56 (9.41%)
4SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC HANDZEL51504:16.7604:05.2626.74 (12.24%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC HENRY51104:43.9704:32.4753.95 (24.69%)
 
42B. WOMEN'S C-D 8+ - 11:34 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHING GRADY56104:00.1103:45.51 
2SAUGATUCK RC STROM52403:58.8003:46.3000.78 (0.35%)
3PRINCETON NATIONAL RA ALDEN53204:03.2503:49.7504.24 (1.88%)
4PELHAM COMMUNITY RA LINDSEY53504:05.5003:52.0006.49 (2.88%)
5WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER MCELROY53304:49.5404:36.0450.53 (22.41%)
 
42C. WOMEN'S C-D 8+ - 11:41 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO46203:47.8803:40.68 
2GENESEE RC TANNERY46603:50.2303:43.0302.35 (1.06%)
3CAPITAL RC 44403:53.6203:47.8207.14 (3.24%)
4THREE RIVERS RA 44304:00.1703:54.3713.7 (6.21%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC BURNS47104:05.6003:57.6016.92 (7.67%)
6WHITEMARSH BC HERMANN45504:23.8604:17.3636.69 (16.62%)
 
43A. MEN'S AA-B 8+ - 11:55 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC WELCH24303:08.1003:08.10 
2UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB CURTIN32403:11.3603:10.8602.76 (1.47%)
3D.C. STROKES RC FREEDMAN37503:31.0603:29.0620.96 (11.14%)
4SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER34203:30.8803:29.8821.78 (11.58%)
 
43B. MEN'S AA-B 8+ - 11:55 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC PREVATT36303:14.0103:12.41 
2CAPITAL RC 36403:23.2803:21.6809.26 (4.81%)
3D.C. STROKES RC PLATT38203:44.2903:41.8929.47 (15.32%)
4SWAN CREEK RC LINUS47503:55.2003:50.7038.29 (19.9%)
 
44A. WOMEN'S D-J 4X - 1:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHING STREETER51204:17.9104:06.41 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY RA IPPOLITO50404:23.1704:12.5706.16 (2.5%)
3SAUGATUCK RC WILLIAMS50504:29.7304:19.1312.71 (5.16%)
4STEEL CITY RC CHARLEY50304:29.8904:19.2912.88 (5.23%)
5THREE RIVERS RA SZIGETHY54104:41.0704:26.4720.05 (8.14%)
 
44B. WOMEN'S D-J 4X - 1:07 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RC KRAHN MERKLE55404:01.2003:45.50 
2SARATOGA RA TOWNE55204:04.4303:48.7303.23 (1.43%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY RA AUST55304:05.8003:50.1004.6 (2.04%)
4CHESTER RIVER RC DOYLE57504:26.1704:08.1722.67 (10.05%)
5SAUGATUCK RC MOODY65104:58.1404:29.2443.74 (19.4%)
 
45A. MEN'S D 4+ - 1:14 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC AUSTIN50503:44.5603:33.16 
2CAPITAL RC MCKAY50403:54.5603:43.1610 (4.69%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO50303:56.0603:44.6611.5 (5.39%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RC BYERS54204:38.2704:22.5749.4 (23.18%)
 
45B. MEN'S D 4+ - 1:21 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW HAVEN RC LIN52403:54.4103:40.91 
2PRINCE WILLIAM RC SORENSEN56104:09.0503:53.3512.45 (5.63%)
3ROCK CREEK ROWING SCHWARZ56504:16.2004:00.5019.59 (8.87%)
4SAUGATUCK RC STROM58604:16.5104:00.8119.91 (9.01%)
5SWAN CREEK RC LINUS54304:18.7304:03.0322.12 (10.01%)
6SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER51204:39.2304:26.8345.92 (20.79%)
 
46A. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 1:28 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO55404:19.0604:02.16 
2ANNAPOLIS RC BURNS55304:29.1104:12.2110.05 (4.15%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC HANDZEL57104:42.2304:22.8320.67 (8.54%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RC THOMPSON56204:45.7804:27.5825.41 (10.49%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RC GORDON56504:51.2704:33.0730.91 (12.76%)
 
46B. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 1:35 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC CLAFLIN60204:39.5804:16.08 
2MASTERS COACHING GRADY62504:49.2904:22.7906.71 (2.62%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER PHILLIPS58304:44.6504:23.8507.77 (3.03%)
4CHESTER RIVER RC GRASSO60405:07.1904:43.6927.61 (10.78%)
5POTOMAC BC WU64105:17.8604:48.2632.18 (12.56%)
 
47. MIXED AA-C 8+ - 1:42 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RC BOUCHER45303:47.6003:41.10 
2CAPITAL RC 31403:42.4403:42.1401.04 (0.47%)
3GENESEE RC CISTRONE36103:46.6603:45.0603.96 (1.79%)
4PRINCETON NATIONAL RA ALDEN49203:54.9903:45.2904.19 (1.9%)
5D.C. STROKES RC FREEDMAN36603:56.1903:54.5913.49 (6.1%)
6THREE RIVERS RA DOWNEY41504:34.7604:30.8649.76 (22.5%)
 
48A. MEN'S D-J 4X - 1:49 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PENNSYLVANIA BARGE CLUB WINDEKNECHT55503:29.7603:14.06 
2WHITEMARSH BC BAUGH51303:47.6103:36.1122.05 (11.36%)
3SARATOGA RA O'NIEL53403:53.2403:39.7425.68 (13.23%)
4PELHAM COMMUNITY RA FRIEDMAN53204:06.7903:53.2939.23 (20.22%)
 
48B. MEN'S D-J 4X - 1:56 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC SCHLEY65104:01.8403:32.94 
2FAIRMOUNT RA GALLI64504:01.0703:33.6700.73 (0.34%)
3CARNLAKE/SYRACUSE VAFAEE56403:56.7003:39.9006.96 (3.27%)
4ANNAPOLIS RC BUNCE58304:19.9204:00.7227.78 (13.04%)
5WILMINGTON RC SCHLOSSER63204:30.4704:04.5731.63 (14.86%)
6SAUGATUCK RC LETZLER65604:51.2104:22.3149.37 (23.19%)
 
49A. WOMEN'S D 4+ - 2:03 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ROCK CREEK ROWING TBA50504:26.1104:14.71 
2THREE RIVERS RA 51104:32.1104:19.7105.00 (1.96%)
3SAUGATUCK RC STROM50204:32.9304:21.5306.82 (2.68%)
4GENESEE RC TANNERY52604:36.9104:23.4108.7 (3.41%)
5THREE RIVERS RA 50404:42.7604:31.3616.65 (6.54%)
6SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC HANDZEL50305:01.4504:50.0535.34 (13.87%)
 
49B. WOMEN'S D 4+ - 2:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHING HEIM52304:19.1604:05.66 
2BALTIMORE RC WARD52504:26.9104:13.4107.75 (3.15%)
3PRINCETON NATIONAL RA ALDEN57104:38.7204:23.0217.36 (7.07%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO52404:41.5004:28.0022.34 (9.09%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC HILL54204:57.6104:41.9136.25 (14.76%)
6SARATOGA RA STOMIEROSKI55604:58.2504:42.5536.89 (15.02%)
 
50. MEN'S E-J 8+ - 2:17 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC PREVATT55303:21.6503:05.95 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER58503:36.2203:17.0211.07 (5.96%)
3ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI SCHOONOVER66103:52.0003:21.6015.66 (8.42%)
4ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI HIGGINS56403:38.6603:21.8615.91 (8.56%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWING SCHWARZ56603:51.2703:34.4728.53 (15.34%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER MULHERIN59204:16.6703:56.1750.22 (27.01%)
 
51A. WOMEN'S C 4+ - 2:24 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC 44204:12.6004:06.40 
2GENESEE RC TANNERY43304:26.4004:20.9014.5 (5.88%)
3POTOMAC BC PIZZAMIGLIO49604:34.0504:23.5517.15 (6.96%)
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER WARD45404:38.9904:31.9925.59 (10.38%)
5CAPITAL RC 44504:38.4604:32.2625.86 (10.5%)
6ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS SNYDER46104:57.2904:49.4943.09 (17.49%)
 
51B. WOMEN'S C 4+ - 2:31 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC CLAFLIN47304:12.0404:03.44 
2MASTERS COACHING GRADY47404:19.2404:10.6407.2 (2.96%)
3ROCK CREEK ROWING BOUCHER50104:33.8104:23.3119.87 (8.16%)
4ALEXANDRIA CREWB RUBINI49504:39.4704:28.9725.53 (10.49%)
5THREE RIVERS RA 47204:55.5304:46.9343.49 (17.87%)
 
52A. MEN'S C 4+ - 2:38 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW HAVEN RC 44303:49.9903:43.79 
2CAPITAL RC UNDERHILL53604:01.8303:51.3307.55 (3.37%)
3ACR ROBERTS44503:59.8103:53.6109.82 (4.39%)
4SWAN CREEK RC LINUS44204:06.4004:00.2016.42 (7.34%)
5ANNAPOLIS RC KALKBRENNER43404:27.8104:22.3138.52 (17.21%)
 
52B. MEN'S C 4+ - 2:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC MCKAY47303:41.2003:32.60 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY RA IPPOLITO49503:44.6103:34.1101.51 (0.71%)
3NORTHERN VIRGINIA RC BANH48403:56.3703:46.8714.27 (6.71%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE RA TAO50604:03.3403:52.8420.24 (9.52%)
5PRINCETON NATIONAL RA POTTS48204:07.2403:57.7425.14 (11.83%)
6BALTIMORE RC BOUCHER52104:09.9703:59.4726.87 (12.64%)
 
54A. WOMEN'S AA-B 8+ - 2:52 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC WU41303:54.3203:50.42 
2BALTIMORE RC SUPERCZYNSKI46503:58.5803:54.0803.65 (1.59%)
3ANNAPOLIS RC EVANS40204:13.0004:09.6019.18 (8.32%)
4THREE RIVERS RA DOWNEY46104:52.7004:48.2057.77 (25.07%)
 
54B. WOMEN'S AA-B 8+ - 2:59 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC ABELL36503:46.2903:44.69 
2VESPER/RRI/UNAFFILIATED SEVICK32303:50.8103:50.3105.62 (2.5%)
3ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS SNYDER41604:01.1603:57.2612.57 (5.59%)
4CAPITAL RC HEDGES32204:11.4004:10.9026.21 (11.67%)
5GENESEE RC TANNERY31404:12.3904:12.0927.4 (12.2%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER MULHERIN39104:34.5204:31.6246.93 (20.89%)
 
55. MEN'S AA-C 4X - 3:06 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC SCHLEY45303:38.3203:31.82 
2STEEL CITY RC CHARLEY39403:48.5103:45.6113.79 (6.51%)
3WHITEMARSH BC GROGAN49503:57.9103:48.2116.39 (7.74%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.