Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintFrogtown Races 2009

01. MENS MASTERS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE RAB WHITEHEAD49820:33.2019:35.10 
2WESTERN RESERVE RAC GATES411221:11.7820:48.2801:13.18 (6.23%)
3WYANDOTTEE KRENGLE48122:27.7621:34.8601:59.76 (10.19%)
4WYANDOTTET CARDANHA381421:57.5621:43.0602:07.96 (10.89%)
5ANN ARBORA WHELAN441122:18.8921:44.1902:09.09 (10.99%)
6WYANDOTTET LOSEWSKI55223:36.0322:01.9302:26.82 (12.49%)
7WESTERVILLES KELLY501023:13.9422:10.4402:35.34 (13.22%)
8TOLEDO RCP SHEEHAN51324:31.2723:22.1703:47.06 (19.32%)
9WYANDOTTEJ TAYLOR39523:49.6223:32.3203:57.21 (20.19%)
10TOLEDO RCJ GERMAN58426:09.3124:14.0104:38.9 (23.73%)
11WYANDOTTEA PINON291524:13.5224:28.0204:52.92 (24.93%)
12TOLEDO RCB WALKER50726:04.8025:01.3005:26.2 (27.76%)
13TOLEDO RCC COOPER67628:49.4825:37.4806:02.37 (30.84%)
14ANN ARBORR MILLER451325:43.1326:04.2306:29.13 (33.11%)
15WESTERVILLEF HILL55927:59.9627:25.8607:50.76 (40.06%)
 
03. WOMENS HS 1ST VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERM ECKERT161718:21.3018:21.30 
2ANN ARBOR PIONEERH GRAHAM161918:42.3218:42.3221.02 (1.91%)
3NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWK VELUSCEK162118:56.3018:56.3035 (3.18%)
4WESTERVILLEE HUGHES161818:57.3318:57.3336.03 (3.27%)
5ST. URSULAE KORTIER162018:59.6118:59.6138.32 (3.48%)
6ANN ARBOR HURONA GARZANITI162319:07.7119:07.7146.41 (4.21%)
7DETROITA DECLERCQ02519:37.0719:37.0701:15.78 (6.88%)
8DUBLINS VOLTMANN162719:45.8520:00.8501:39.56 (9.04%)
9CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCC CASSIDY02420:07.3720:07.3701:46.07 (9.63%)
10UPPER ARLINGTONE MARTIN162221:49.6821:49.6803:28.38 (18.92%)
11HILLIARDM MCCARTT162822:20.5722:35.5704:14.27 (23.09%)
12UPPER ST. CLAIRM BOWMAN152622:35.9122:50.9104:29.61 (24.48%)
 
04. WOMENS HS 2ND VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERA SIEBRASSE163419:22.2719:37.27 
2NEW TRIERH VOELKER163019:38.0919:53.0915.82 (1.34%)
3ST. URSULAK HAYES163119:58.5320:13.5336.26 (3.08%)
4WESTERVILLEG BACHMANN163519:59.1220:14.1236.84 (3.13%)
5ANN ARBOR PIONEERZ PSAROUTHAKIS153220:16.2520:31.2553.97 (4.58%)
6ANN ARBOR HURONA SNOW03620:22.3120:37.3101:00.04 (5.1%)
7NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWM CLAUS163320:27.9620:42.9601:05.69 (5.58%)
8DETROITB KLICK03721:01.6521:16.6501:39.38 (8.44%)
9NEW TRIERD GILL03821:11.1221:26.1201:48.85 (9.25%)
10UPPER ARLINGTONK TEDESCO03921:42.1021:57.1002:19.82 (11.88%)
11HILLIARDE ASSENHEIMER144024:17.2124:32.2104:54.94 (25.05%)
12ANN ARBOR HURONM IANNONE164126:33.5026:33.5006:56.23 (35.36%)
 
05. WOMENS HS NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. URSULAA SHEEHAN144422:23.8922:23.89 
2ST. URSULAV SIDELL144823:58.5223:58.5201:34.64 (7.04%)
3DUBLINP MEACHAM174623:58.5823:58.5801:34.69 (7.05%)
4DUBLINB IRELAN155024:12.2324:12.2301:48.35 (8.06%)
5ANTHONY WAYNEP WESOLOWSKI145124:32.1924:32.1902:08.31 (9.55%)
6ANN ARBOR PIONEERM POLOVICK144724:33.6224:33.6202:09.74 (9.65%)
7ANN ARBOR HURONJ DEJNOZKA04324:52.6024:52.6002:28.71 (11.07%)
8NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWM MILLER144525:06.4325:06.4302:42.55 (12.1%)
9ANN ARBOR PIONEERE IM144925:50.5225:50.5203:26.63 (15.38%)
10TOLEDO METROPOLITANS SIEREN05226:36.8826:36.8804:12 (18.83%)
11CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCK MOLL04229:37.9629:37.9607:14.07 (32.3%)
 
06. MENS HS NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLEG STAATS145618:05.7618:05.76 
2NEW TRIER HIGH SCHOOL ROWING 145518:09.8818:09.8804.13 (0.38%)
3NEW TRIERC HARRIS05719:49.1019:49.1001:43.34 (9.52%)
4WESTERVILLED CASPERS156219:57.2319:57.2301:51.47 (10.27%)
5ANN ARBOR PIONEERC DARNTON146019:58.8219:58.8201:53.06 (10.41%)
6DUBLINL NUEROTH156121:16.6521:16.6503:10.9 (17.58%)
7ANN ARBOR HURONJ DEAKIN05921:22.2221:22.2203:16.46 (18.09%)
8DUBLING FILLMAN156322:14.2122:14.2104:08.45 (22.88%)
9ST. JOHN JESUITJ FRANCIS145822:47.7722:47.7704:42.01 (25.97%)
 
07. WOMENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEK KRENGLE246509:27:57.7409:27:57.74 
 
08. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCC CASSIDY067In ProgressIn Progress 
 
09. MENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCP SIEBENECK07020:12.6420:12.64 
2ANTHONY WAYNEA RAMLOW167220:15.2120:15.2102.57 (0.21%)
3ST. FRANCIS DE SALESJ COEN167520:48.7920:48.7936.15 (2.98%)
4UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDOD MULL217121:04.2821:04.2851.63 (4.26%)
5WYANDOTTEB MASSERANT237321:36.2021:36.2001:23.55 (6.89%)
 
10. MENS MASTERS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREATER COLUMBUSB RAMSEY587921:05.7919:26.19 
2WYANDOTTET CARDANHA457820:25.5219:51.9225.73 (2.21%)
3ANN ARBORM MYERS467720:52.0620:14.6648.47 (4.16%)
4ANN ARBORJ FERRARA498022:31.8321:41.6302:15.44 (11.61%)
 
11. WOMENS MASTERS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBORJ SHIFFERD458321:56.7021:23.10 
2UPPER ARLINGTONL RIGRISH328421:53.6021:51.0027.9 (2.17%)
3ANN ARBORC JACOBS378224:36.8924:26.4903:03.4 (14.29%)
4WESTERVILLEJ JULIAN498525:35.6224:45.4203:22.32 (15.77%)
 
12. MENS HS 1ST VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERJ NELSON169416:27.7616:27.76 
2ST. JOHN JESUITM ATASSI178816:34.5716:34.5706.81 (0.69%)
3NEW TRIERC JONES179116:42.6216:42.6214.86 (1.5%)
4WESTERVILLEL MILLER168916:46.2416:46.2418.48 (1.87%)
5ANN ARBOR PIONEERJ MERRELL169016:48.4416:48.4420.68 (2.09%)
6ANN ARBOR HURONH GRANNER169216:52.1316:52.1324.37 (2.47%)
7ST. MARYSA STARNS169617:09.8617:09.8642.11 (4.26%)
8UPPER ARLINGTONZ LOWE178717:22.6817:22.6854.92 (5.56%)
9DETROITJ ALLEN09318:24.4118:24.4101:56.65 (11.81%)
10UPPER ST. CLAIRB KERBER169518:51.1418:51.1402:23.38 (14.52%)
 
13. MENS HS 2ND VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERA THOMPSON1610017:14.2817:14.28 
2WESTERVILLEM HUGHES1610417:18.5317:18.5304.25 (0.41%)
3ANN ARBOR HURONM ANDERSON1610317:42.9817:42.9828.7 (2.77%)
4UPPER ARLINGTONM FORQUER010217:51.3517:51.3537.06 (3.58%)
5ANN ARBOR PIONEERJ LAHAYE1510117:56.8717:56.8742.58 (4.12%)
6ST. JOHN JESUITN NAVEEN1510519:00.6619:00.6601:46.38 (10.29%)
 
14. WOMENS HS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEM SCHANK1810826:42.8326:42.83 
 
15. WOMENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEK KRENGLE3011223:10.9323:10.93 
2TOLEDO RCS BAILEY2511024:39.5724:39.5701:28.64 (6.37%)
3WESTERN RESERVE RAM IONESCU2811125:37.5825:37.5802:26.65 (10.54%)
 
16. WOMENS MASTERS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLEC HILL5511627:54.3326:20.23 
2WESTERN RESERVE RAJ MOLESKI5611730:28.7228:47.8202:27.59 (9.34%)
3WYANDOTTEM JAKUBOWSKI4511527:44.0601:27:05.1601:00:44.94 (230.66%)
 
17. WOMENS REC 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOLEDO RCS ZURAWSKI5412138:01.3938:01.39 
2TOLEDO RCD BISHOP21120DNSDNS 
 
19. MENS HS LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEW DOSS1712918:14.5518:14.55 
2ST. JOHN JESUITN RITTER1612518:50.9318:50.9336.37 (3.32%)
3ANN ARBOR PIONEERC DARNTON1512419:25.9119:25.9101:11.35 (6.52%)
4DUBLINJ MILLER1612720:06.4820:06.4801:51.93 (10.23%)
 
20. WOMENS OPEN NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ECORSES O'BRIEN3913326:37.3726:37.37 
2HILLIARDE SHAEFFER1413227:32.1227:32.1254.76 (3.43%)
 
21. MENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER ARLINGTONE BLEICH013621:05.7721:05.77 
2WESTERVILLEN SAUL1513921:33.1721:33.1727.4 (2.16%)
3WYANDOTTET CARDANHA4313822:19.3622:19.3601:13.59 (5.81%)
4GREATER COLUMBUSC BROOKS6513523:37.2623:37.2602:31.49 (11.97%)
5UPPER ARLINGTONS MEINERT1513723:37.9523:37.9502:32.18 (12.02%)
6WYANDOTTEJ TAYLOR4714024:29.0124:29.0103:23.24 (16.06%)
 
22. MIXED HS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR PIONEERZ PSAROUTHAKIS1614218:18.3118:18.31 
2WESTERVILLEA KURVINK1514318:23.8618:23.8605.55 (0.51%)
3WESTERVILLES WHITE1614618:44.6318:44.6326.32 (2.4%)
4TOLEDO METROPOLITANZ BERKEL014518:46.3618:46.3628.05 (2.55%)
5WESTERVILLEK CANTRELL1615319:59.2319:59.2301:40.92 (9.19%)
6ANTHONY WAYNEK BAKER1614420:13.6520:13.6501:55.34 (10.5%)
7WESTERVILLED CASPERS1514820:27.9920:27.9902:09.68 (11.81%)
8ANN ARBOR HURONE DOLCE1514720:38.4120:38.4102:20.1 (12.76%)
9WESTERVILLER SUTLIFF1415221:19.1421:19.1403:00.83 (16.46%)
10WESTERVILLEK SAMMONS1515022:56.0222:56.0204:37.71 (25.29%)
11DUBLINK FOWLER1414924:08.6524:08.6505:50.34 (31.9%)
12UPPER ST. CLAIRM WHOLEY16151DNSDNS 
 
23. WOMENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR HURONA GARZANITI1615719:45.7019:45.70 
2ANN ARBOR HURONM IANNONE1515820:43.4220:43.4257.72 (4.87%)
 
24. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBORC FIFER4116019:58.7419:39.94 
2UPPER ARLINGTONL RIGRISH3316220:16.2620:12.7632.82 (2.78%)
3TOLEDO RCS SNYDER016120:49.6320:49.6301:09.69 (5.91%)
4WESTERVILLEJ JULIAN5116322:57.3622:02.0602:22.13 (12.05%)
 
29. MENS ADAPTIVE 1X 1000M SPRINT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE CHASE016605:46.7905:46.79 
2TOLEDO RCJ GERMAN2516506:36.6406:36.6449.86 (14.38%)
 
30. MENS HS NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER ARLINGTONJ LUCKS1617719:37.0019:37.00 
2ANN ARBOR PIONEERC DARNTON1517220:55.5520:55.5501:18.55 (6.67%)
3DUBLINC MILLER1516921:51.1921:51.1902:14.19 (11.4%)
4ST. FRANCIS DE SALESC MCALEAR1417422:04.2222:04.2202:27.22 (12.51%)
5CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCB SHERMAN017122:21.4322:21.4302:44.43 (13.97%)
6ST. JOHN JESUITN SOUZA1417022:40.6022:40.6003:03.6 (15.6%)
7ANN ARBOR HURONC RAU016722:52.5822:52.5803:15.58 (16.62%)
8ANN ARBOR PIONEERC DEPRIEST1417523:27.0923:27.0903:50.09 (19.55%)
9DUBLING FILLMAN1517323:51.3223:51.3204:14.32 (21.61%)
10ANN ARBOR PIONEERA PSAROUTHAKIS1416824:08.6824:08.6804:31.68 (23.08%)
11DUBLINT SAVOIE1417625:10.9825:10.9805:33.98 (28.38%)
12WESTERVILLEZ GAMMON21178DNSDNS 
 
31. WOMENS HS NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERG MEYER018420:20.4620:20.46 
2NEW TRIERM HEDSTROM018020:23.7220:23.7203.26 (0.27%)
3ST. URSULAA SHEEHAN1418320:30.4820:30.4810.02 (0.82%)
4WESTERVILLEJ TURNER1418121:15.6021:15.6055.14 (4.52%)
5ST. URSULAV SIDELL1418721:27.3321:27.3301:06.87 (5.48%)
6ANN ARBOR HURON 018621:36.6721:36.6701:16.21 (6.24%)
7ANTHONY WAYNEP WESOLOWSKI1419021:58.6721:58.6701:38.21 (8.05%)
8NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWM MILLER1418822:06.9522:06.9501:46.49 (8.73%)
9DUBLINK FOWLER1518922:24.6822:24.6802:04.22 (10.18%)
10ANN ARBOR PIONEERM POLOVICK1418523:56.9723:56.9703:36.51 (17.74%)
11WESTERVILLEK BURKLEY1618224:35.8924:35.8904:15.43 (20.93%)
 
32. MENS OPEN NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR HURONJ LEVINE1419222:50.0122:50.01 
 
33. MENS HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEW DOSS1719418:30.8018:30.80 
2DETROITA FILDES019919:43.3719:43.3701:12.57 (6.53%)
3WYANDOTTEE CETALLA1719520:06.3420:06.3401:35.54 (8.6%)
4CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCP SIEBENECK019721:04.1121:04.1102:33.31 (13.8%)
5WESTERVILLED KURVINK1519821:33.6521:33.6503:02.85 (16.46%)
6DUBLINJ MILLER1719622:16.3022:16.3003:45.5 (20.3%)
 
35. MENS MASTERS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTET CARDANHA4320420:15.7519:49.25 
2ANN ARBORM MYERS4020321:09.8920:52.3901:03.14 (5.31%)
3WYANDOTTEJ TAYLOR4720223:25.3022:43.8002:54.55 (14.68%)
4WYANDOTTEA PINON2920523:26.9223:26.5203:37.27 (18.27%)
 
37. WOMENS HS LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWK VELUSCEK1620719:44.7419:44.74 
2UPPER ARLINGTONA CARADONNA1531620:23.2720:23.2738.54 (3.25%)
3DETROITK HUBBARD020821:05.5621:05.5601:20.82 (6.82%)
 
38. MIXED MASTERS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER ARLINGTONS RYAN4421021:00.6920:32.99 
2ANN ARBORC DELANEY FREIMAN3821321:01.8620:50.2617.27 (1.4%)
3TOLEDO RCE SHEEHAN5121422:18.9321:23.6350.63 (4.11%)
4WESTERVILLEC MILLER5121222:37.9121:42.6101:09.61 (5.65%)
5ANN ARBORR DE YOUNG4521122:24.7521:53.6501:20.65 (6.54%)
6ECORSEM CHOWNING4621523:38.3923:03.6902:30.69 (12.22%)
 
39. MENS HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. MARYSA STARNS1723319:18.2619:18.26 
2WESTERVILLEJ SOBIECH1622619:22.8619:22.8604.6 (0.4%)
3NEW TRIERC JONES1721719:27.4619:27.4609.2 (0.79%)
4ANN ARBOR PIONEERJ MERRELL1721819:28.7719:28.7710.51 (0.91%)
5ANN ARBOR HURONS MERILLAT1723519:34.3419:34.3416.08 (1.39%)
6NEW TRIERJ NELSON1722219:35.7419:35.7417.48 (1.51%)
7ANTHONY WAYNEA RAMLOW023619:50.5019:50.5032.24 (2.78%)
8ST. JOHN JESUITC FERGUSON1722320:08.5720:08.5750.31 (4.34%)
9ANN ARBOR HURONM ANDERSON1523420:13.7920:13.7955.53 (4.79%)
10ST. MARYSC WHALEN1722920:14.6820:14.6856.42 (4.87%)
11UPPER ARLINGTONZ LOWE1722420:56.4820:56.4801:38.22 (8.48%)
12UPPER ARLINGTOND ADAMS1622121:03.8121:03.8101:45.55 (9.11%)
13ANN ARBOR HURONH GRANNER1623121:12.6121:12.6101:54.35 (9.87%)
14ANN ARBOR HURONC NICOLI1622021:31.3121:31.3102:13.05 (11.49%)
15ANN ARBOR PIONEERJ JUNG1523221:42.8421:42.8402:24.58 (12.48%)
16WESTERVILLED ROUNTREE1521921:48.5921:48.5902:30.33 (12.98%)
17DUBLINM FETCH1723822:16.0822:16.0802:57.82 (15.35%)
18UPPER ST. CLAIRB KERBER1622721:35.8022:35.8003:17.54 (17.05%)
19ST. MARYSC WHALEN1712322:37.8622:37.8603:19.6 (17.23%)
20ST. FRANCIS DE SALESJ COEN1623723:01.7023:01.7003:43.44 (19.29%)
21TOLEDO METROPOLITANJ FELDHACKER022823:20.7423:20.7404:02.48 (20.93%)
22UPPER ST. CLAIRP AUSTIN1623925:35.5325:35.5306:17.27 (32.57%)
23WYANDOTTEW DAMMAN1724025:46.7425:46.7406:28.48 (33.54%)
24CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCA KAJCA022527:30.6127:30.6108:12.35 (42.51%)
 
43. MENS HS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEJ TRZECIAK1724722:43.9722:43.97 
2WYANDOTTEW DOSS1724622:58.7422:58.7414.77 (1.08%)
3WYANDOTTEE CETALLA1724223:14.4423:14.4430.47 (2.23%)
4DETROITA FILDES024424:18.5724:18.5701:34.59 (6.94%)
5DETROITJ ALLEN024526:17.4426:17.4403:33.47 (15.65%)
6ST. FRANCIS DE SALESM FAIRCHILD1724327:58.1427:58.1405:14.16 (23.03%)
7ST. FRANCIS DE SALESJ SWEET1824835:24.9535:24.9512:40.97 (55.79%)
 
44. MENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBORA WHELAN4425224:30.3224:30.32 
2WESTERN RESERVE RAB WHITEHEAD49253DNSDNS 
2WESTERN RESERVE RAC GATES41255DNSDNS 
 
45. WOMENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1HILLIARDL LONG1625726:02.7826:02.78 
2ANTHONY WAYNES BOOSE1625926:58.8726:58.8756.09 (3.59%)
 
46. WOMENS HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERM ECKERT1626622:07.3422:07.34 
2ANN ARBOR PIONEERH GRAHAM1526522:23.0922:23.0915.75 (1.19%)
3NEW TRIERK BREWER1626222:42.9622:42.9635.62 (2.68%)
4ST. URSULAE KORTIER1727322:51.1722:51.1743.82 (3.3%)
5WESTERVILLEE HUGHES1626322:57.7122:57.7150.36 (3.79%)
6DETROITC WISNER026922:59.5022:59.5052.16 (3.93%)
7CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCC CASSIDY026823:15.4323:15.4301:08.09 (5.13%)
8ANTHONY WAYNEP HUNTSMAN1626723:25.1423:25.1401:17.8 (5.86%)
9DUBLINO GUGLIEMOTTO1628223:33.8623:33.8601:26.52 (6.52%)
10NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWM EDDINGFIELD1627624:15.7224:15.7202:08.38 (9.67%)
11UPPER ARLINGTONZ RIBAR1627424:22.9524:22.9502:15.6 (10.22%)
12ST. URSULAE MILLER1527724:28.1024:28.1002:20.76 (10.6%)
13WESTERVILLES SCOTT1627224:33.1424:33.1402:25.79 (10.98%)
14CENTRAL CATHOLIC RCM KREUGER027524:42.6624:42.6602:35.31 (11.7%)
15ST. URSULAG CONBOY1527925:49.1525:49.1503:41.81 (16.71%)
16NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWC SPRAGUE-MANROW1628125:50.0625:50.0603:42.72 (16.78%)
17DETROITM KEADY028326:03.4726:03.4703:56.13 (17.79%)
18UPPER ST. CLAIRT SOTA1527126:43.2826:43.2804:35.94 (20.79%)
19UPPER ST. CLAIRM WHOLEY1627827:55.8427:55.8405:48.5 (26.26%)
20UPPER ARLINGTONB EWART026428:34.2828:34.2806:26.94 (29.15%)
21TOLEDO METROPOLITANM STAWART027031:02.0531:02.0508:54.71 (40.28%)
22TOLEDO METROPOLITANS SIEREN0280DNSDNS 
 
47. MENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERF PFAFF028518:58.2818:58.28 
2UPPER ARLINGTONE BLEICH028721:20.3721:20.3702:22.09 (12.48%)
 
49. MENS HS LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIERC SMITH1629117:45.0717:45.07 
2WESTERVILLEL MILLER1629018:22.1818:22.1837.11 (3.48%)
3ANN ARBOR PIONEERJ LAHAYE1529319:03.6119:03.6101:18.54 (7.37%)
4DETROITZ JATKOWSKI029222:26.4422:26.4404:41.37 (26.42%)
 
50. WOMENS HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DETROITA CHRUMKA029622:43.7622:43.76 
2DUBLINK BAUER1629726:25.5726:25.5703:41.8 (16.26%)
 
52. WOMENS MASTERS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEK KRENGLE3729924:09.6623:59.26 
2ECORSE 5130025:54.1924:53.3954.12 (3.76%)
 
53. MIXED OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDOK CROAK030223:30.0423:30.04 
 
54. MIXED HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANTHONY WAYNEA BUERK1530422:34.3822:34.38 
2TOLEDO METROPOLITANJ FELDHACKER030522:55.0422:55.0420.66 (1.53%)
3ANTHONY WAYNEK BAKER1530825:25.7925:25.7902:51.41 (12.66%)
4TOLEDO METROPOLITANA BASHAM030727:11.8727:11.8704:37.49 (20.49%)
5HILLIARDE ASSENHEIMER1630627:16.7227:16.7204:42.34 (20.85%)
 
56. MENS MASTERS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTEB MASSERANT2628621:50.2321:50.23 
2TOLEDO RCP KORTIER4131023:54.9723:36.1701:45.94 (8.09%)
3DUBLINM FETCH179721:01.1401:21:01.1459:10.9 (271.01%)
 
57. WOMENS HS LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWK VELUSCEK1631222:13.3122:13.31 
2DUBLINS VOLTMANN1731522:26.3522:26.3513.05 (0.98%)
3ANN ARBOR PIONEERM MILLER1631322:34.4922:34.4921.18 (1.59%)
4WESTERVILLEG BACHMANN1632122:50.9822:50.9837.67 (2.83%)
5NEW TRIERB RROMPA1631422:57.1922:57.1943.89 (3.29%)
6ST. URSULAM SZALKOWSKI1531923:12.8623:12.8659.55 (4.47%)
7DETROITK HUBBARD031725:04.6225:04.6202:51.32 (12.85%)
8NOTRE DAME ACADEMY CREWM CLAUS1631825:39.7225:39.7203:26.41 (15.48%)
9ST. MARYSR JOHNSTON16126DNSDNS 
9UPPER ARLINGTONC GALLUZZI17320DNSDNS 

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.