Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHead of the Ohio 2009

01. MENS OPEN LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGC REGISTER313:24.8213:24.82 
2MARIETTA COLLEGEA HAZELRIGG213:45.0613:45.0620.24 (2.51%)
3UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREWR BRENNAN414:18.3714:18.3753.55 (6.65%)
4UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHT ZELLO114:20.9014:20.9056.08 (6.97%)
 
02. WOMENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONA NELSON715:16.4215:16.42 
2DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYC BREITENBACH515:31.9515:31.9515.54 (1.7%)
3WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITYK BENDA915:35.1415:35.1418.72 (2.04%)
4VIRGINIA TECH CREWL DOODY1615:54.7515:54.7538.33 (4.18%)
5MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGL NIECGORSKI1316:00.0416:00.0443.62 (4.76%)
6WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITYA FLAVION1916:02.6716:02.6746.25 (5.05%)
7MARIETTA COLLEGEK BARNETTE1516:04.1016:04.1047.68 (5.2%)
8CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBM LARCOM1116:04.8516:04.8548.43 (5.28%)
9DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYR THORTON1816:24.3916:24.3901:07.97 (7.42%)
10VCU CREW CLUBC GELLATLY1716:51.0316:51.0301:34.61 (10.32%)
11UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHC SIEM1017:13.0717:13.0701:56.65 (12.73%)
12MARYLAND WOMENS CREWA STRAWITCH617:13.6317:13.6301:57.21 (12.79%)
13JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREWM HAMLIN1217:23.1617:23.1602:06.75 (13.83%)
14PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWA HENRY1417:43.4917:43.4902:27.07 (16.05%)
 
03A. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (A-B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONC JOHNS352215:44.2315:41.03 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL PIPITONE372115:52.4615:47.4606.42 (0.68%)
3WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONA ORTEGA342015:59.9615:57.4616.42 (1.75%)
4DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYJ SONGIN232517:26.8017:26.8001:45.76 (11.24%)
5WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONK WHITFORD362317:44.1717:40.0701:59.04 (12.65%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM WEST362419:06.5619:02.4603:21.42 (21.4%)
 
03B. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SZIGETHY2717:08.5017:08.50 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ SUNDAY2817:15.6617:15.6607.16 (0.7%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONL WINTER3019:15.5719:15.5702:07.07 (12.35%)
4ROWPITTSBURGHC CROMER2919:49.0919:49.0902:40.59 (15.61%)
 
03C. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (D-E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBM HEISEY503216:24.5015:58.00 
2WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONS ROMILLY513316:36.1616:07.3609.36 (0.98%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONA CICCOLA523418:02.6817:31.3801:33.38 (9.75%)
4WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBJ JULIAN553519:30.1918:50.9902:52.99 (18.06%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONL LANG563619:37.1618:55.0602:57.06 (18.48%)
 
04. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH SPITTEL4215:47.4115:47.41 
2WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBE HUGHES4115:56.2115:56.2108.79 (0.93%)
3SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBS MCKENZIE3816:00.3116:00.3112.9 (1.36%)
4ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBE KORTIER4016:01.3916:01.3913.98 (1.48%)
5ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST HIGH SCHOOLA DENDRINOS4616:35.1216:35.1247.71 (5.04%)
6OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLK GARRITY4416:43.9416:43.9456.53 (5.97%)
7OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERE KELLER4816:45.4416:45.4458.03 (6.12%)
8DUBLIN CREWS VOLTMANN4316:50.9416:50.9401:03.53 (6.71%)
9CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBC CASSIDY5017:13.7217:13.7201:26.3 (9.11%)
10NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLL LAROCCA5317:17.1817:17.1801:29.77 (9.47%)
11TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLK KORZENIWSKY4917:21.4117:21.4101:33.99 (9.92%)
12MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOLA MAZZOCCHI4717:45.7217:45.7201:58.3 (12.49%)
13HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLK BITTNER4518:13.9318:13.9302:26.52 (15.47%)
14CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATIONK KRAMER5218:26.4918:26.4902:39.08 (16.79%)
15MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREWL DELLECKER5418:39.4018:39.4002:51.99 (18.15%)
16FOX CHAPEL CREWE TAYLOR3918:42.2418:42.2402:54.83 (18.45%)
17ELLIS SCHOOLE ROSENBERG5119:16.7019:16.7003:29.29 (22.09%)
 
05. WOMENS HS JV/YOUTH 2ND 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLB BIANCONI6216:42.0716:42.07 
2ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBK HAYES6016:49.7116:49.7107.64 (0.76%)
3WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBE GRANDJEAN5717:01.0717:01.0719.00 (1.9%)
4SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBM OINONEN5917:42.1017:42.1001:00.03 (5.99%)
5OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLM BOOKSER6317:50.0717:50.0701:07 (6.79%)
6UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLM BOWMAN6118:02.4918:02.4901:20.42 (8.03%)
7ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST HIGH SCHOOLC ABBOTT5618:09.2218:09.2201:27.14 (8.7%)
8PINE-RICHLAND CREWA MARSHALL6418:28.9418:28.9401:46.87 (10.66%)
9OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERC STAM5819:03.4319:03.4302:21.36 (14.11%)
 
06. MENS YOUTH/HS 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLZ PETRONIC6615:30.7715:30.77 
2MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLC PIZZO6915:45.9015:45.9015.13 (1.63%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBJ RAYZBERG6716:23.4716:23.4752.71 (5.66%)
4SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBP DODDS6816:24.0216:24.0253.25 (5.72%)
5NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLS GENISE7016:10.0916:40.0901:09.32 (7.45%)
 
07. MENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREWM BRAMAN7815:06.5315:06.53 
2UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHC GOETZ7315:27.2315:27.2320.7 (2.28%)
3CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBS LUBNER7515:42.3715:42.3735.85 (3.95%)
4PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWP FETZER7115:43.3715:43.3736.85 (4.06%)
5VCU CREW CLUBT KIRKLAND7616:02.1716:02.1755.64 (6.14%)
6DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYP HOUDEK7216:33.7116:33.7101:27.18 (9.62%)
7VIRGINIA TECH CREWB TRZCINSKI7917:05.1417:05.1401:58.61 (13.08%)
8JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREWS CAIN7717:34.3317:34.3302:27.81 (16.3%)
9UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHM REISMAN8117:49.5717:49.5702:43.04 (17.99%)
10WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY CREW CLUBC SHOEMAKER8017:50.4817:50.4802:43.95 (18.09%)
11CASE CREWM MOSS7418:15.7318:15.7303:09.2 (20.87%)
 
08. MENS YOUTH/HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBD MAKKEN10415:15.4415:15.44 
2WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBR RADECKI11015:46.4115:46.4130.97 (3.38%)
3MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLP KOSCUMB10315:48.6415:48.6433.2 (3.63%)
4FOX CHAPEL CREWT FOGLIA9816:05.0516:05.0549.61 (5.42%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ MURCEK9916:07.3016:07.3051.86 (5.66%)
6WILDCAT ROWING CLUBT HESS11116:28.2716:28.2701:12.82 (7.95%)
7ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUBC FERGUSON10516:31.0116:31.0101:15.56 (8.25%)
8TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLC BELANGER8916:34.2716:34.2701:18.82 (8.61%)
9WILDCAT ROWING CLUBJ WILLIAMS9216:35.6216:35.6201:20.18 (8.76%)
10UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLB KERBER8716:38.1016:38.1001:22.65 (9.03%)
11GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTERC GORDON10216:38.6116:38.6101:23.16 (9.08%)
12ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREWA RAMLOW9316:41.8016:41.8001:26.36 (9.43%)
13WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBM MUDD11816:44.3116:44.3101:28.87 (9.71%)
14CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBA KAJCA11416:48.9816:48.9801:33.54 (10.22%)
15TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUBJ FELDHACKER10017:01.8017:01.8001:46.36 (11.62%)
16FOX CHAPEL CREWA ALTMAN10917:04.2217:04.2201:48.78 (11.88%)
17RADNOR HIGH SCHOOLC GLASSMAN12017:04.3717:04.3701:48.93 (11.9%)
18WILDCAT ROWING CLUBT BRZOZOWSKI11717:22.1217:22.1202:06.68 (13.84%)
19NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLR KUNTZ8817:30.0317:30.0302:14.58 (14.7%)
20ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOLJ COEN10817:40.2417:40.2402:24.8 (15.82%)
21MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOLJ GEIGER9017:45.5917:45.5902:30.15 (16.4%)
22FOX CHAPEL CREWJ SEGAL11917:51.8217:51.8202:36.37 (17.08%)
23MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREWJ MALONEY8617:57.5517:57.5502:42.11 (17.71%)
24WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBD ROUNTREE12118:01.5818:01.5802:46.13 (18.15%)
25CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATIOND CONROY10118:07.5018:07.5002:52.05 (18.79%)
26DUBLIN CREWM FETCH9718:10.7218:10.7202:55.28 (19.15%)
27WILDCAT ROWING CLUBA COSTANZO12218:17.1018:17.1003:01.66 (19.84%)
28RADNOR HIGH SCHOOLJ EPSTEIN10718:24.3818:24.3803:08.94 (20.64%)
29CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH)E PENNINGTON9418:39.0218:39.0203:23.58 (22.24%)
30THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOC 0012318:47.3418:47.3403:31.9 (23.15%)
31HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLC GARVER9618:51.6518:51.6503:36.21 (23.62%)
32TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLD VAYSBURG11219:52.7119:52.7104:37.27 (30.29%)
33MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREWR BOGDANSKI11519:54.9819:54.9804:39.54 (30.54%)
34ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREWC MYLER11321:13.4821:13.4805:58.03 (39.11%)
35CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBP SIEBENECK9122:03.1922:03.1906:47.74 (44.54%)
36STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBN LAFFERTY10623:32.4723:32.4708:17.02 (54.29%)
37UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLF PERRYMAN11621:29.4501:21:29.4501:06:14.01 (434.11%)
 
09A. MENS MASTERS 4+ (A-B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONB RICKMAN3612516:33.2316:26.03 
2CHAUTAUQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONP SPINKS2912716:47.1516:46.9520.92 (2.12%)
3TOLEDO ROWING CLUBY RIGOGNE2712816:53.5616:53.5627.53 (2.79%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ RANDZA3912617:34.1617:26.3601:00.33 (6.12%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND ANDERSON4012921:13.7421:04.6404:38.61 (28.26%)
 
09B. MENS MASTERS 4+ (C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH COHEN4313116:26.7716:12.97 
2WILDCAT ROWING CLUBD CROUSE4813316:43.6916:19.8906.92 (0.71%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM CHIN4513217:01.8016:44.3031.33 (3.22%)
 
09C. MENS MASTERS 4+ (D-F) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONR SARGENT6113717:20.2116:17.81 
2WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM COSTANZO5013916:59.8216:31.2213.41 (1.37%)
3WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GLUVNA5613617:38.1416:52.7434.93 (3.57%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ DOERFLER5213519:31.4018:57.6002:39.79 (16.34%)
5ECORSE ROWING CLUBT LOSZEWSKI5413819:56.1919:16.7902:58.98 (18.3%)
 
10. MENS OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ROCKFORD CREWR ANDERSON14016:04.9716:04.97 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT HUDAK14116:18.2316:18.2313.26 (1.37%)
3CINCINNATI ROWING CLUBB MILLER14217:10.4417:10.4401:05.47 (6.78%)
 
11. MENS OPEN LTWT 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RYERSON UNIVERSITYP YAMICH14316:15.6216:15.62 
 
12. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBK PICHELLI15317:55.4017:55.40 
2STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBM POLLOCK14518:18.0118:18.0122.61 (2.1%)
3CRESCENT BOAT CLUBJ LEES15018:24.3518:24.3528.95 (2.69%)
4SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBH MACMAHON15718:26.1418:26.1430.74 (2.86%)
5DUBLIN 16218:34.5118:34.5139.11 (3.64%)
6SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLC MURPHY14918:37.8218:37.8242.42 (3.94%)
7STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBA LUSKY15518:41.2718:41.2745.87 (4.27%)
8NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLL VESPOLI14418:45.6418:45.6450.24 (4.67%)
9FOX CHAPEL CREWN LOUCHOUARN15119:41.3119:41.3101:45.91 (9.85%)
10BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL KELLER14619:45.5019:45.5001:50.1 (10.24%)
11OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERL EYERMAN15219:50.6019:50.6001:55.2 (10.71%)
12STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBL LAZZARI15819:58.7919:58.7902:03.39 (11.47%)
13PINE-RICHLAND CREWM HILTON15420:03.2820:03.2802:07.88 (11.89%)
14ELLIS SCHOOLC JACKSON14820:27.4720:27.4702:32.07 (14.14%)
15NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLM TRESER15620:53.1720:53.1702:57.77 (16.53%)
16STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBL FARRELL16121:07.1221:07.1203:11.72 (17.83%)
17GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTERB GRIM14721:28.8521:28.8503:33.45 (19.85%)
18STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBJ GASBARRO16021:32.2021:32.2003:36.8 (20.16%)
 
13A. MEN'S OPEN ADAPTIVE LTA/VI 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT BURGUNDER16322:18.2122:18.21 
 
13B. WOMEN'S OPEN ADAPTIVE LTA 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK APOSTOLIDES16425:51.5925:51.59 
 
13C. WOMEN'S MASTERS ADAPTIVE LTA/VI 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT SWANTEK16526:58.0026:58.00 
 
14. MEN'S ADAPTIVE 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MONONGAHELA ROWING ASSOCIATIOND ROSEN16629:41.5029:41.50 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ COSTELLO16731:58.1931:58.1902:16.7 (7.67%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB JOHNSTON16834:48.3434:48.3405:06.84 (17.22%)
 
17. WOMENS COLLEGIATE NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARIETTA COLLEGET WENDAL17120:36.2920:36.29 
2JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREWG LONSINSKI17021:41.6821:41.6801:05.38 (5.29%)
 
18. WOMENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBA SHEEHAN17617:47.7917:47.79 
2WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBK BURKLEY17417:57.8817:57.8810.09 (0.94%)
3ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBV SIDELL18318:15.2718:15.2727.48 (2.57%)
4SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBT JULIEN17718:54.0918:54.0901:06.3 (6.21%)
5DUBLIN CREWK FOWLER17919:39.6819:39.6801:51.89 (10.48%)
6WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBJ TURNER18419:47.7219:47.7201:59.93 (11.23%)
7ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREWP WESOLOWSKI18019:54.6919:54.6902:06.9 (11.88%)
8FOX CHAPEL CREWA GEORGE17320:41.6620:41.6602:53.87 (16.28%)
9MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOLE HILL17821:09.5021:09.5003:21.71 (18.89%)
10THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONA MCCLURG17521:35.1521:35.1503:47.36 (21.29%)
11CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CHATTERJEE18122:15.0022:15.0004:27.22 (25.03%)
12SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBE CHIVERS182In ProgressIn Progress-1:42:12.21
 
19A. MIXED CORPORATE EXPERIENCED 8+: FLIGHT #1 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIV OF PITT DENTAL SCHOOLM FRIEDMAN19416:57.5316:57.53 
2BAYSIDE ROWING CLUBH STROKE19317:53.5617:53.5656.03 (5.51%)
3HEINZH SO18618:05.3218:05.3201:07.8 (6.66%)
4OUTCOME TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATESS MCLINDEN18818:40.1718:40.1701:42.65 (10.09%)
5WISE GUYSG LEWIS19019:07.1919:07.1902:09.66 (12.74%)
6ALCOAS MCGUINNESS18919:14.9719:14.9702:17.44 (13.51%)
7OAKMONT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLCJ KOTESKI18719:58.4619:58.4603:00.93 (17.78%)
8MASSAROJ BUECHLI19219:06.0420:36.0403:38.52 (21.48%)
9SKELETON CREWT ZELLO19122:31.8022:31.8005:34.27 (32.85%)
 
19B. MIXED CORPORATE EXPERIENCED 8+: FLIGHT #2 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIF RAFA CYWINSKI36520:00.4320:00.43 
2ALCOAB FISHER36621:34.6921:34.6901:34.27 (7.85%)
3HIGHMARKK HANSEN36322:23.0222:23.0202:22.59 (11.88%)
4UPMC MERCYS OPITZ36425:11.3925:11.3905:10.96 (25.9%)
5PINE RICHLANDS FORTNAM36025:39.1125:39.1105:38.69 (28.21%)
6MEDRADR JASON36126:07.9926:07.9906:07.57 (30.62%)
 
20. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHE SCHMIEG19717:41.3217:41.32 
2WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONW KINSEY19919:39.2519:39.2501:57.94 (11.11%)
3UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHA EWOLDT20219:41.7719:41.7702:00.45 (11.35%)
4CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBH BARIBEAU19819:42.0419:42.0402:00.72 (11.37%)
5DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYA LACY20019:45.3819:45.3802:04.07 (11.69%)
6PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWK HARTZ20121:06.0421:06.0403:24.73 (19.29%)
 
21. WOMENS HS/YOUTH LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBS BUITER21118:05.7618:05.76 
2DUBLIN CREWS VOLTMANN20718:39.1918:39.1933.43 (3.08%)
3ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREWP HUNTSMAN21018:52.5318:52.5346.77 (4.31%)
4WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBE GRANDJEAN20819:11.9519:11.9501:06.19 (6.1%)
5OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERR CURRAN20919:35.7619:35.7601:30.00 (8.29%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH SPITTEL20419:40.0419:40.0401:34.28 (8.68%)
7WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBE HILL21519:41.7819:41.7801:36.02 (8.84%)
8SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLK HORNICK21420:28.6620:28.6602:22.9 (13.16%)
9MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREWA RIVERA20320:30.8120:30.8102:25.05 (13.36%)
10FOX CHAPEL CREWA KLUG20521:11.6121:11.6103:05.85 (17.12%)
11PINE-RICHLAND CREWK NOVAK21322:27.7722:27.7704:22.01 (24.13%)
 
22. MENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARIETTA COLLEGEA PARENTI21716:22.7916:22.79 
2MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGS HELFRICH22216:44.7116:44.7121.92 (2.23%)
3PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWC RYAN21917:46.7317:46.7301:23.94 (8.54%)
4DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYB READ21818:30.7718:30.7702:07.98 (13.02%)
5JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREWM KNESTRICK22119:16.1119:16.1102:53.32 (17.64%)
6CASE CREWD SEERY22020:07.0920:07.0903:44.3 (22.82%)
 
23. MENS YOUTH/HS NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUBA REICHARD24117:21.3917:21.39 
2SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ LOEWEN24817:33.8717:33.8712.48 (1.2%)
3WILDCAT ROWING CLUBT WATTS22917:43.1117:43.1121.73 (2.09%)
4WILDCAT ROWING CLUBK FOLEY24518:09.5718:09.5748.19 (4.63%)
5NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLA FICERAI22418:13.2718:13.2751.88 (4.98%)
6WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBG STAATS23218:26.3618:26.3601:04.97 (6.24%)
7PINE-RICHLAND CREWK KORDENBROCK23618:28.9218:28.9201:07.53 (6.48%)
8WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBZ GAMMON24718:36.9218:36.9201:15.53 (7.25%)
9DUBLIN CREWB CAHALIN22718:39.5718:39.5701:18.18 (7.51%)
10ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOLP FULSHAW-BECK23118:52.4518:52.4501:31.06 (8.74%)
11MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLM CICHELLI22618:57.2918:57.2901:35.9 (9.21%)
12DUBLIN CREWC MILLER24219:00.5919:00.5901:39.2 (9.53%)
13TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUBM HAGMEYER23819:24.1919:24.1902:02.8 (11.79%)
14ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUBN SOUZA23019:33.3919:33.3902:12.00 (12.68%)
15WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBP LECORGNE24019:53.2519:53.2502:31.86 (14.58%)
16CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBB SHERMAN22820:01.8920:01.8902:40.5 (15.41%)
17SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ CAREY24320:18.6420:18.6402:57.25 (17.02%)
18MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLN HELLSTERN24420:26.4820:26.4803:05.1 (17.77%)
19HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLS BORZA23920:36.3520:36.3503:14.97 (18.72%)
20THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONL NYPAVER23720:59.5420:59.5403:38.15 (20.95%)
21MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOLJ DIPRINZIO23521:01.9621:01.9603:40.57 (21.18%)
22FOX CHAPEL CREWM GOSTOWSKI23321:05.2021:05.2003:43.81 (21.49%)
23DUBLIN CREWT DILENSCHNIEDER24622:38.3022:38.3005:16.91 (30.43%)
24UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLJ CARSON23422:41.6422:41.6405:20.25 (30.75%)
25TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLA PATY22526:17.8026:17.8008:56.41 (51.51%)
 
24. MENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBS LUBNER25118:22.7018:22.70 
2DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYP HOUDEK25219:13.7619:13.7651.06 (4.63%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH LESSMAN25419:36.1419:36.1401:13.45 (6.66%)
4MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGC REGISTER253DNSDNS 
4WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBN SAUL255DNSDNS 
 
25A. MENS MASTERS 1X (A-B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MAINE ROWING ASSOCIATIONP TSEBRO2925717:55.9717:55.67 
2WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONC GATES4126018:25.2818:12.9817.3 (1.61%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONF HEGER2825919:07.4019:07.3001:11.62 (6.66%)
4OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERR OSSEWAARDE3525819:45.1719:41.1701:45.5 (9.81%)
 
25B. MENS MASTERS 1X (C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONB WHITEHEAD26217:54.6217:54.62 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ HARTNELL26319:25.1519:25.1501:30.53 (8.42%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBS MAKOSEY26420:24.0520:24.0502:29.43 (13.91%)
4MONONGAHELA ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ FISHBACK26521:36.0021:36.0003:41.38 (20.6%)
 
25C. MENS MASTERS 1X (D) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBT SMITH27218:35.4918:35.49 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM DAEMEN26718:37.9518:37.9502.46 (0.22%)
3WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBS KELLY27020:25.2320:25.2301:49.74 (9.84%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB ANDERSON26820:52.2820:52.2802:16.79 (12.26%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BUCK27122:27.1322:27.1303:51.64 (20.77%)
6TOLEDO ROWING CLUBP SHEEHAN26922:48.1322:48.1304:12.64 (22.65%)
 
25D. MENS MASTERS 1X (E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC SELDEN27519:34.1519:34.15 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB DEZORT27420:50.9420:50.9401:16.79 (6.54%)
3WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIOND CARLSON27820:59.8420:59.8401:25.7 (7.3%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND ROCHMANN27621:24.6421:24.6401:50.5 (9.41%)
5ECORSE ROWING CLUBB JAROSZ27922:12.4822:12.4802:38.33 (13.48%)
6WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBF HILL27724:04.1424:04.1404:29 (23%)
 
25E. MENS MASTERS 1X (F-G) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONC RYAN6128220:45.0019:32.70 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBW CESEWSKI6628121:19.2919:44.1911.49 (0.98%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR ULSH6628422:50.9621:15.8601:43.15 (8.8%)
4UNAFFILIATEDR VIALL6628324:02.1322:27.0302:54.33 (14.87%)
 
26A. WOMENS MASTERS 2X (A-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBR COUGHENOUR4528819:43.9319:26.43 
2CINCINNATI ROWING CLUBA HENSON3228620:23.5520:22.1555.72 (4.78%)
3ROWPITTSBURGHJ ELBICKI4628722:24.8722:05.3702:38.94 (13.63%)
 
26B. WOMENS MASTERS 2X (D) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE ERBELDING29420:10.5520:10.55 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CARLSON29120:37.3420:37.3426.79 (2.21%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB ENSMINGER29323:24.4123:24.4103:13.86 (16.01%)
4ECORSE ROWING CLUBK BEISCH292In ProgressIn Progress-1:39:49.44
 
27A. MIXED CORPORATE NOVICE 8+: FLIGHT #1 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIV OF PITT DENTAL SCHOOLC JENSEN30120:02.7720:02.77 
2KATZ SCHOOL OF BUSINESSJ PATRICH30020:23.1820:23.1820.4 (1.7%)
3BAYSIDE ROWING CLUBL STROKE29621:11.8521:11.8501:09.08 (5.74%)
4KATZ SCHOOL OF BUSINESSM LEHMAN29821:13.5221:13.5201:10.74 (5.88%)
5MEETIN PITTSBURGHB NICHOLS29722:43.5522:43.5502:40.78 (13.37%)
6KURT J LESKER COMPANYK LESKER IV29919:14.5223:44.5203:41.75 (18.44%)
 
27B. MIXED CORPORATE NOVICE 8+: FLIGHT #2 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALCOAS DIETRICH65500:00.00-1:30.00 
2CLINICAL CREWL MCCLURE651In ProgressIn Progress01:30.00
2UNIV OF PITT DENTAL SCHOOLR SULLIVAN652In ProgressIn Progress01:30.00
2WESTINGHOUSET PELATH653In ProgressIn Progress01:30.00
2HIGHMARK/ROJO COMPOSITEJ BICKEL654In ProgressIn Progress01:30.00
2HIGHMARKD CONNOR656In ProgressIn Progress01:30.00
2ELDERDICEA MICHAEL657In ProgressIn Progress01:30.00
 
28. MENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RYERSON UNIVERSITYM BUIE30517:20.4717:20.47 
2PENN A.C. ROWING ASSOCIATIONR ANDERSON30317:21.5617:21.5601.09 (0.1%)
3RYERSON UNIVERSITYD AUGELLO30718:35.5818:35.5801:15.11 (7.22%)
4ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOLM FAIRCHILD30621:46.7721:46.7704:26.31 (25.59%)
5GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR BRIGGS304DNSDNS 
 
29. MENS OPEN LTWT 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PENN A.C. ROWING ASSOCIATIONI BALDYTCHEV31317:11.4917:11.49 
2VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBL NUDD31417:47.3917:47.3935.9 (3.48%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB DISALLE31018:02.3418:02.3450.85 (4.93%)
4UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREWG PIEPMEIR31218:27.7918:27.7901:16.3 (7.4%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ FLANNICK31118:44.0118:44.0101:32.52 (8.97%)
6CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBJ COSTE31518:44.9618:44.9601:33.47 (9.06%)
7MARIETTA COLLEGEP CLEVELAND31618:45.7518:45.7501:34.26 (9.14%)
8RYERSON UNIVERSITYB KIROW31720:04.1520:04.1502:52.66 (16.74%)
 
30. WOMENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CASE CREWM CULLINS31919:26.4519:26.45 
2CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBA FOGEL32120:23.0820:23.0856.63 (4.86%)
3CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBG BULLEN320DNSDNS 
 
31. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK WEBBER-PLANK32519:59.4919:59.49 
2CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBC HERDEMAN32621:22.1321:22.1301:22.64 (6.89%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND MILLETT32721:59.4721:59.4701:59.98 (10%)
4WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM IONESCU32423:10.1123:10.1103:10.62 (15.89%)
 
32A. MENS MASTERS 2X (B-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS MARTINO3833017:00.8416:54.34 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBA SWIATOWICZ3933117:13.9917:06.1911.85 (1.17%)
3ROCKFORD CREWR ANDERSON4332917:23.8217:10.0215.68 (1.55%)
4NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ HUDSON2633222:23.6021:34.6004:40.26 (27.63%)
 
32B. MENS MASTERS 2X (D-F) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CINCINNATI ROWING CLUBB MILLER6033617:36.3316:37.53 
2FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONR LIPPA5333418:13.3717:36.8759.34 (5.95%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBW CESEWSKI6133718:41.4317:39.0301:01.5 (6.17%)
4WYANDOTTE BOAT CLUBT LOSEWSKI5533519:19.2018:36.9001:59.37 (11.97%)
 
33A. WOMENS MASTERS 1X (AA-A) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ KIRBER2834021:01.3821:01.28 
2ROWPITTSBURGHO MBONU2433923:03.1023:03.1002:01.82 (9.66%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONC KRESS2934223:05.3223:05.0202:03.74 (9.81%)
4HEINZA RICHARDS3134126:35.1826:34.1805:32.9 (26.39%)
 
33C. WOMENS MASTERS 1X (C-E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SZIGETHY4734522:38.4722:13.47 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONW LOMICKA5134826:14.1325:38.1303:24.66 (15.35%)
3WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBC HILL5534927:28.0426:39.0404:25.57 (19.92%)
4WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ MOLESKI5635012:27:24.2112:26:31.6112:04:18.14 (3259.02%)
 
35A. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X (SPRINT) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBM POLLOCK69703:07.4603:07.46 
2SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBA IONSON70003:10.2003:10.2002.73 (1.46%)
3ELLIS SCHOOLC CLARK69903:14.6103:14.6107.15 (3.81%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE CESEWSKI69803:34.9703:34.9727.51 (14.67%)
 
35B. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X (SPRINT) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBA LUSKY69503:10.1203:10.12 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBP UKRAINETS69603:12.0403:12.0401.92 (1.01%)
3ELLIS SCHOOLR VAUGHN69303:30.3203:30.3220.2 (10.62%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBV BOGDAN69403:35.8303:35.8325.71 (13.52%)
 
35C. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X (SPRINT) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERS SEVENLER69003:04.3603:04.36 
2STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBP SMITH69103:13.9703:13.9709.61 (5.21%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE BOGDAN69203:20.2903:20.2915.93 (8.64%)
4STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBA SIMMONS68903:25.5603:25.5621.2 (11.5%)
 
37. MENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARIETTA COLLEGES WILLIAMSON37314:28.5414:28.54 
2UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREWR BRENNAN37515:24.5515:24.5556.02 (6.45%)
3MARIETTA COLLEGEH FREDERICKS38015:31.7015:31.7001:03.17 (7.27%)
4UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHC GOETZ36915:37.2315:37.2301:08.69 (7.91%)
5MILWAUKEE ROWING CLUBN WILLIAMS36815:41.1815:41.1801:12.64 (8.36%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BOWLBY37415:46.0615:46.0601:17.52 (8.93%)
7MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGS KOSTIC37715:51.6215:51.6201:23.09 (9.57%)
8DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYP HOUDEK37116:06.5716:06.5701:38.04 (11.29%)
9PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWP FETZER37016:09.5016:09.5001:40.96 (11.62%)
10CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBS LUBNER37216:41.2616:41.2602:12.72 (15.28%)
11UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH ALUMNIT PARK38316:56.3016:56.3002:27.77 (17.01%)
12UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREWC JORDAN38117:23.5417:23.5402:55.00 (20.15%)
13VCU CREW CLUBA OLAH37617:24.9317:24.9302:56.4 (20.31%)
14PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWA KRAFT38217:52.5017:52.5003:23.96 (23.48%)
15CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBP RAFF37918:18.2718:18.2703:49.73 (26.45%)
16DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYC MORTELLARO37810:15:32.6910:15:32.6910:01:04.15 (4152.27%)
 
38. MENS YOUTH/HS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH)M MONAHAN38415:10.3915:10.39 
2CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH)C WAWRZONEK39315:23.6715:23.6713.28 (1.46%)
3FOX CHAPEL CREWT FOGLIA39515:38.5515:38.5528.16 (3.09%)
4MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLP KOSCUMB39815:53.3215:53.3242.93 (4.72%)
5SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ GIESBRECHT38515:55.9315:55.9345.54 (5%)
6ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUBM ATASSI38915:59.5415:59.5449.15 (5.4%)
7WILDCAT ROWING CLUBJ WILLIAMS38816:14.3416:14.3401:03.95 (7.02%)
8NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLD MCQUISTON39916:23.2416:23.2401:12.85 (8%)
9THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ MURCEK39016:34.1316:34.1301:23.74 (9.2%)
10DUBLIN CREWJ MILLER39216:55.0816:55.0801:44.69 (11.5%)
11GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTERE FAIN39617:04.5717:04.5701:54.18 (12.54%)
12BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBJ DITTER40018:33.2318:33.2303:22.84 (22.28%)
13HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLC GARVER39719:14.9419:14.9404:04.55 (26.86%)
14CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATIOND CONROY39119:23.0919:23.0904:12.7 (27.76%)
15MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREWJ MALONEY40120:11.0320:11.0305:00.64 (33.02%)
16TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLC BELANGER38621:49.2521:49.2506:38.86 (43.81%)
17RADNOR HIGH SCHOOLC GLASSMAN39409:19:21.3109:19:21.3109:04:10.92 (3586.46%)
18WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBL MILLER387DNSDNS 
 
39. MENS HS JV/YOUTH 2ND 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBM HUGHES40715:28.2215:28.22 
2CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH)B BILYAK40216:02.6516:02.6534.43 (3.71%)
3WILDCAT ROWING CLUBT BRZOZOWSKI40516:03.0316:03.0334.8 (3.75%)
4SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBS OVENDEN40317:02.2817:02.2801:34.06 (10.13%)
5FOX CHAPEL CREWJ SEGAL40417:31.1317:31.1302:02.9 (13.24%)
6PINE-RICHLAND CREWJ ANNA40618:03.9618:03.9602:35.74 (16.78%)
7ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUBN NAVEEN408In ProgressIn Progress-1:44:31.77
7MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLK MATHEW409In ProgressIn Progress-1:44:31.77
7CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH)B RIELLY410In ProgressIn Progress-1:44:31.77
7WILDCAT ROWING CLUBC RANNEY411In ProgressIn Progress-1:44:31.77
7UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLB KERBER412In ProgressIn Progress-1:44:31.77
 
40. MENS MASTERS 8+ (A-E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ SONZOGNI5941600:00.0000:51.+0 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONH LESSMAN5241400:00.0000:31.3019.9
3WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM COSTANZO4941500:00.0000:24.2027
3ROWPITTSBURGHB BOEHMER4941800:00.0000:24.2027
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONF HEGER4741900:00.0000:19.0031.2
6WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GLUVNA4642000:00.0000:18.1033.1
7HEINZC SHEA3541700:00.0000:-3.2048
 
41. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHE MORGAN422In ProgressIn Progress 
1PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWK HARTZ423In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
42. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLK GILMOUR424In ProgressIn Progress 
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBD KURKJIAN425In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE BOGDAN426In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERS SAMUELS427In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PINE-RICHLAND CREWM HILTON428In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBV HILLS429In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLM TRESER430In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBL FARRELL431In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLA GUNN432In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
43. WOMENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITYA MEYERS434In ProgressIn Progress 
1ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITYN SPELLMAN435In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CASE CREWK PUTTMANN436In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBC HERDEMAN437In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHC SIEM438In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONA NELSON439In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGE CRAWFORD440In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYK GORCYCA441In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MARIETTA COLLEGEK HILDERBRAND442In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREWM HAMLIN443In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY CREW CLUBK LESINSKI444In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWD BYRNE445In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHE NABASNY446In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITYB KRUMHOLZ447In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYE FOLEY448In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGB BRUN449In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBS ROH451In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH ALUMNIA RICCOBELLI452In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITYA NELSON453In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHE NABASNY454In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
44. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOLA MAZZOCCHI456In ProgressIn Progress 
1MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREWL DELLECKER457In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBC CASSIDY458In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBK PICHELLI459In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS TROVATO460In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREWP HUNTSMAN461In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLB BIANCONI462In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FOX CHAPEL CREWE TAYLOR463In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLM WHOLEY464In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUBLIN CREWM FLOWER465In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTERB GRIM466In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATIONK KRAMER467In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLJ MILLER468In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBE HUGHES469In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBE KORTIER470In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELLIS SCHOOLC JACKSON471In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLA LOUGHRAN472In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERE KELLER473In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLC MURPHY474In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLK KORZENIWSKY475In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUBM STAWART476In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBM KREUGER477In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CHATTERJEE478In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREWM REYES479In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLA DAVIS480In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOLE OTT481In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUBS SIEREN482In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBE MILLER483In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBS BUITER484In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBA JENNINGS485In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERJ MORRIS486In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONL GRAF487In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLK HORNICK488In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLL ALTHERR489In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLH KIM490In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBM OINONEN491In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
45A. WOMENS MASTERS 4+ (AA-B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONG GLOECKNER3749800:00.0000:-5.40 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND MILLETT3449400:00.0000:-2.6002.8
2HEINZA RICHARDS3449600:00.0000:-2.6002.8
4WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONK TRIMBLE3149700:00.0000:00.9004.5
5WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONA ORTEGA3049300:00.0000:00.5004.9
6CHAUTAUQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONA FREDERICK25495In ProgressIn Progress05.4
 
45B. WOMENS MASTERS 4+ (C-E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBL JANSEN5550600:00.0000:42.30 
2WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONS ROMILLY5350700:00.0000:36.5005.8
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBM MABEUS5050400:00.0000:28.6013.7
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL PIPITONE4550100:00.0000:17.5024.8
5WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONZ VARNELIS4350200:00.0000:13.8028.5
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS STEELE4350500:00.0000:13.8028.5
 
46. MENS YOUTH/HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBS RUSSELL509In ProgressIn Progress 
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBJ CLOUD510In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOLP CULLEN511In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBB GRIFFIN512In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONB WHITEHEAD513In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBD KURVINK514In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUBM JURKOVIC515In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBD CLEVENGER516In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBD MAKKEN517In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBJ RAYZBERG518In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBS COOK519In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBS BEAR520In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ MOORE521In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
47. WOMENS OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYJ RODRIGUEZ523In ProgressIn Progress 
1BAYSIDE ROWING CLUBA LOOSLEY524In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITYR PURYCH525In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
48. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RYERSON UNIVERSITYA LOOSLEY526In ProgressIn Progress 
 
49A. MIXED MASTERS 8+ (A-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ROWPITTSBURGHJ ELBICKI4952800:00.0000:24.20 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ RANDZA4652900:00.0000:18.1006.1
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ HORNER4152700:00.0000:-9.8014.4
4GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTERE ROBERTS27530In ProgressIn Progress24.2
 
49B. MIXED MASTERS 8+ (D-F) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ HARNICK6153500:00.0000:57.+0 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONL WINTER5253200:00.0000:31.3026.5
3WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBC MILLER5153300:00.0000:28.8029
3TOLEDO ROWING CLUBE SHEEHA5153400:00.0000:28.8029
3WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBK WAGNER5153600:00.0000:28.8029
 
50. MENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARIETTA COLLEGEA PARENTI537In ProgressIn Progress 
1MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGJ SCHUPPE538In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
51. MENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUBA REICHARD540In ProgressIn Progress 
1ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUBJ FRANCIS542In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUBLIN CREWG FILLMAN543In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBL TEEFT544In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLM CICHELLI545In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBD CASPERS546In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ MOULTON547In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FOX CHAPEL CREWM GOSTOWSKI548In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PINE-RICHLAND CREWM MIKLAVIC549In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUBS HALAREWICZ550In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLN HELLSTERN551In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBG STAATS552In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUBLIN CREWL NUEROTH553In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUBJ JOHANEK554In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUBS FENNER555In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
52. WOMENS OPEN 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYM DE IULIIS557In ProgressIn Progress 
 
53. WOMENS MASTERS 4X (A-D) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS COHEN5156200:00.0000:28.80 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBD CHIN4956000:00.0000:24.2004.6
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBD TOMPA4456100:00.0000:14.5014.3
4ROWPITTSBURGHC CROMER4355900:00.0000:12.8016
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BROGAN3355800:00.0000:-1.8027.00
 
54. WOMENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUBS SIEREN564In ProgressIn Progress 
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUBK MOLL565In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBM CAMPBELL566In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FOX CHAPEL CREWA GEORGE567In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBA SHEEHAN568In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUBLIN CREWB IRELAN569In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND ROGER570In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBE BANGS571In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOLE BARRINGTON572In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLE BRYANT573In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOLE THOMAS574In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBK BURKLEY575In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLS AMBROSE576In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLM CRAMMOND577In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUBE WIN578In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBT GAINEY579In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBS GUSHUE580In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUBLIN CREWP MEACHAM581In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBJ TURNER582In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ COLLINS583In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBJ HAYS584In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELLIS SCHOOLJ FIELDS585In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
55. MENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHG JEFFRIES587In ProgressIn Progress 
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITYC BECK588In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREWK RZASA589In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREWR BRENNAN590In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREWS CAIN591In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWINGM ORZOLEK592In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBA KOJZAR593In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHJ CELEDONIA594In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
56. MENS YOUTH/HS LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR PRITCHARD60300:00.00-1:00:00.00 
2TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOLD VAYSBURG596In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2DUBLIN CREWJ MILLER597In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBL MILLER598In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLR KUNTZ599In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOLC PIZZO601In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTERE FAIN602In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOLP AUSTIN604In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBA MOWBRAY605In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUBN RITTER606In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOLA FICERAI607In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ LOEWEN608In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
2WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUBM HUGHES609In ProgressIn Progress01:00:00.00
 
57. WOMENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BAYSIDE ROWING CLUBS SENATER611In ProgressIn Progress 
1JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREWS FAIR612In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
58. WOMENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBE LESINSKI614In ProgressIn Progress 
1WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITYJ MCCARTY615In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MARIETTA COLLEGEK BARNETTE616In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGHC SIEM617In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBM LARCOM619In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
59. MIXED MASTERS 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ HARTNELL621In ProgressIn Progress 
 
60. MIXED OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM SHEEHAN623In ProgressIn Progress 
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBC HERDEMAN624In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONL CARUSO625In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBB ALTHOF626In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
61. MIXED MASTERS 2X (AA-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS NICHOLSON4862900:00.0000:23.80 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND INGHAM4663100:00.0000:19.5004.3
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM PENNING3963000:00.0000:-7.8016.00
4ROWPITTSBURGHM ROBERTS24628In ProgressIn Progress23.8
 
62. MENS YOUTH/HS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBZ FRY635In ProgressIn Progress 
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBJ DITTER636In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. CATHARINES ROWING CLUBC BOYD637In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ MURCEK638In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREWA PATTERSON639In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROWPITTSBURGHA KIRKLAND640In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBC RUSSELL641In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBP DELBARBA642In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROWPITTSBURGHC EVANUIK643In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBD COFFEE644In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
63. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBD KURKJIAN646In ProgressIn Progress 
1OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTERS SEVENLER647In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBS KERR648In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBE SCHAUF649In ProgressIn Progress00.00

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.