Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintCenter City Slam 2014

BOYS YOUTH UNDER 14 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1HADDON TOWNSHIPJ SAVELL12In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDJ SAVELL9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBC SERGI13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBH LAGATTA13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBD MITNICK13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
GIRLS YOUTH UNDER 14 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBM KOELSCH13In ProgressIn Progress 
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBK WARNER12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTM MURPHY12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTI CONTI13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTK KINSLOW13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTA ROSS13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTI BARRINGER12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTA DATI13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTG MAGNOTTA13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTV MAZZULO12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTM O'CALLAGHAN13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTA WINTER13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTS YOUNG12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S COLLEGIATE NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COLGATE UNIVERSITYG HORMAN19In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDJ ZEITZEW19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE THOMAS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDL MASI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC BYAM19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDG TWARDY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD WONG19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYG HERRMANN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYK PERRY19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM WEINER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA PAPADOURAKIS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD HUFFMAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA FLYNN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA WUNSCH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD FARIS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM CONLIN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA WISNIOWSKI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR DIGILIO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDI KRAKIC19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN HOFFMANN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ DEIBLER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ RUSKEY19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDD CAPONE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDP VENDOLA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDT FOULDS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEHIGH UNIVERSITY MEN'S CREWW SCHWARZ19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN HERCEG19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB BENEDIX19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN LYLE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDH BETZ18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEHIGH UNIVERSITY MEN'S CREWJ SMITH19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYP COLLINS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM LADD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYC SANU19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEHIGH UNIVERSITY MEN'S CREWS GRANT18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB TINDALL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDF BOWER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDW CARTWRIGHT19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDP RAUX18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB REIFF18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN ARECHABALA19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDZ MAGUIRE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA WALKER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ HOWLEY19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDK LUPO18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEHIGH UNIVERSITY MEN'S CREWC FRENCH19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ MASGAI19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDT LEE19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S HIGH SCHOOL LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBA LABEREE14In ProgressIn Progress 
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBB RISENDORF17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBJ GOLDBERG15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLJ RONKIN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLA VIDAL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMYW TASMAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGJ GARCIA16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGA SMITH17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLC RECK15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC GEORGE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBJ FRANKENTHALER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBJ WIERZBICKI15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBA MENTO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERFORD SCHOOLG KIRWAN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLM IX15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBS MICHEL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBM TEPPER18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBP HURD10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBB GIANGIULIO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBL EPSTEIN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBM LEVIN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBM SCHMITT10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBL SMALL10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA MANDVIWALLA10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA WALTERS10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBN LARIO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBT REESE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEA BURKE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ CASSIDY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ EDELMAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTES GENNARO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEL GREEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEA HALAS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEM IX16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTER LUNNEY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ MC CULLOUGH17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ MOLCHAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTED MOTZ18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEZ MURJI15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ O'CONNEL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEM SCHWENGER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEA VIDAL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEC WREN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERFORD SCHOOLG ADAMS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBS PEPIN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBM MALLARKEY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBT SIMPSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBM KLING15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBR HOLLINGER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBH ZISLING17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBA CONEY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBA BACKSTROM15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLJ GLOWACKI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBD HUGHES17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLJ EDELMAN III17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOLJ KOCH17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBA BENDYK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOLE SANDT16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLJ CASSIDY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S HIGH SCHOOL NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLK RONKIN14In ProgressIn Progress 
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBG HAMILTON14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMYH SMITH15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGC GLEASON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGD KARTHA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGD LUDWIG16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGG MCGUOIRK15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGD SMITH16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGK WILSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBT WALTIMYER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBR WALTIMYER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBS CAPLAN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBE MIRFIN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWC EVANS15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWN VASSALLO14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWJ CHUBIN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWJ O'TOOLE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ HAMMERSTEDT14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBL MERSKY10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA SPERANDIO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA FISHER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBZ RUGGIERO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC FAGAN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBB MASCLANS10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBJ BUTTARO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA COTY10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBP AMONS10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC VIELEHR10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBJ BLAKER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBM GENOVESE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBE MINNIX15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBJ RAAB15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLM BIFULCO II14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLT HOWARD14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLC SAUNDERS15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLJ FIORILLI15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLN DEBES14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLB NEAL14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLD KNORR15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLA HARVILLE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLJ BANFORD15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLK TRYON14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLL O'CONNELL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLD WENZKE14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBJ CORR14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBM AMSTERDAM14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBM BALCH14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBM GREGORY14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBJ NEUBIG14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBW TIEWATER14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLP ZENAK15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLJ PROPP15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLC CONEY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLH MCGUIGAN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLJ BARBERA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLD MIRABELLA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S HIGH SCHOOL OPENWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMYT ANDREWS18In ProgressIn Progress 
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBT BOISVERT15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBG WAXMAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBD LAGATTA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT AUGUSTINE PREPARATORY SCHOOLD LEVARI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLA ZIMMERMANN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLS ZIMMERMANN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMYJ MACEACHERN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOLA GROCHOWSKI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BOYS LATIN OF PHILADELPHIAM DOGAN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGC D'ANGELO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGH JOHNSON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGL JOHNSON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGJ MAYES17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGT MUNDY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. AUGUSTINE PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLJ HAMMERSTEDT17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLM KERWIN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOLS BROWN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLN LOBOSCO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC EGGSTEIN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBN RUGGIERO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBJ DYE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA DELUCA10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA GRAVES10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC HOWE-SMITH10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBJ O'BRIEN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLC BECHTEL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOLD TUOHY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMYJ FUNCHION17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLD MCHALE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWE PASCUCCI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWP MCGINNIS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWC RECCHILUNGO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWP MCGUINN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWS ARECHABALA17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWG MARCHINO18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWL MASON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS BOYS CREWL CARLIN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE HAVERFORD SCHOOLA LENGEL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE HUN SCHOOLC TAYLOR17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLJ STUCKERT16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEP JOHNSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEM KERWIN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEK KIERNAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ KONIECZNY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEA KUZY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTED LAMB17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEC LUNNEY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEB MASON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTED MC HALE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ QUAID18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLS ROBBINS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMYR BAKES15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTET BLOESCH16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEC BURNS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEC BUSCH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEM CANAL18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTET CARTER17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ CONEY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEA DI PRINZIO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTES DUNN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEG GIANGIORDANO18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEA GREUBEL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLC BURNS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBL YOUNG16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. AUGUSTINE PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLS CHAMPOUX17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLJ KHALIFA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEC MC COOL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEB RELOVSKY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEC SAILER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEA SMOLJI16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEP URBINE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTER WEGRYN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGIATE INSTITUTEJ YEAGLEY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOLJ FAIRWEATHER17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBN LEIBOWITZ18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBA LANAHAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBT KAO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBJ NOVAK15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBC FERRIS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLA MARCHIONNE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLK MCERLEAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLN OLIMPO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOLP SHOBER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBD LEVINE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. AUGUSTINE PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOLA BLOH16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S MASTERS A (30-39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ BOHOT32In ProgressIn Progress 
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONT MCGOVERN39In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONP RUFO36In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S MASTERS B (40-49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUBS MCGUINN46In ProgressIn Progress 
1SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBD GALLAGHER47In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ SVOBODA41In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBJ MONAGHAN45In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBT LINUS41In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUBR WEGRYN49In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S MASTERS C (50-59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ROWZONE RITTENHOUSEP STATT57In ProgressIn Progress 
187 GOLD ROWING CLUBM SCHRANK55In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBJ BERWICK53In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUBA COOK58In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ HICKMAN50In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S MASTERS D (60+) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PRATT65In ProgressIn Progress 
1DREXEL UNIVERSITYA BAROLIN67In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONR SARGENT73In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BILL TOOLE FITNESSR LEVY71In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ LONG65In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDL MORUCCI75In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S OPEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ BYRNE21In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDK SAMMON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEHIGH UNIVERSITY ROWINGJ WEST19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDS RYAN22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYV SCELSO20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYR GILROY22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD WALZ21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD ROBINSON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYK LESLIE21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM POLES20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA DIMAGGIO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYN JOHNSON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYS SONGER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYJ CAPRARO20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC CZWORKOWSKI20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ MURPHY20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDW SCHWIE37In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM GEHRET20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAC BIDDLE28In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAP SEYMOUR28In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR MALLGRAVE21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ALASKA MIDNIGHT SUN ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CURAIS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN CAPALDI19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR MCSPEDON22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM DURICA22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR SELTZ21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDI LUETZOW22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PENN A.C. ROWING ASSOCIATIONT BROWN26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDG PAPADOURAKIS20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM SUM21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ SMULL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDV BUSIC25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYW RISKO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYR D'AGOSTINO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE MCCULLA19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC LADD21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HANNAH'S SALTY DOGSC STAINES20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR KELLIHER21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDD PALOMBO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDD HANRAHAN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ RITA19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HANNAH'S SALTY DOGSM SHURBAJI21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ PIEPER22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM DILUCCA20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDD DOLLIN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB KISSAM22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDD HILL21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S OPEN 500 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYJ CAPRARO20In ProgressIn Progress 
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYP COLLINS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM CONLIN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYR D'AGOSTINO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA DIMAGGIO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD FARIS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA FLYNN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYR GILROY22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYG HERRMANN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD HUFFMAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAJ CIPOLLA24In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAJ HAINES31In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAC BIDDLE28In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAP SEYMOUR28In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB BENEDIX19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PENN A.C. ROWING ASSOCIATIONT BROWN26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYN JOHNSON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM LADD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYK LESLIE21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA PAPADOURAKIS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYK PERRY19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM POLES20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYW RISKO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD ROBINSON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYC SANU19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYV SCELSO20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOLA GROCHOWSKI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DREXEL ROWING ALUMNIM NILES26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYS SONGER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD WALZ21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYM WEINER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYD WONG19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITYA WUNSCH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEHIGH UNIVERSITY MEN'S CREWC FRENCH19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
MEN'S OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDE WILLIAMS20In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDA DAVIS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB MOROSSE20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA WEINSTEIN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ PURTILL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN HITTI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAJ CIPOLLA24In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAJ HAINES31In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDX X-MAN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDZ GANT22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR PARANAL25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEHIGH UNIVERSITY MEN'S CREWB LEY20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB BARRY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB MCCABE20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDK SHANNON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR PARANAL25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA PALACIO22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA SMITH21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN WALCHONSKI21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB MOORE19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COLGATE UNIVERSITYJ MANZI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S COLLEGIATE NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDW WHITE20In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDE CARDWELL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE CHALBAUD SANTELIZ19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDL SAND18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE COMPTON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM YOUNG19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC COHEN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM DUDREAR18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDK KAPELSOHN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ O'TOOLE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDH DEVLIN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE ARNOLD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA MOHAMMAD20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE DORIS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S HIGH SCHOOL LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYS COCOZZA21In ProgressIn Progress 
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYK CORDERO20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYN LAWLOR20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM JUNOD17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBZ JOPLING15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYV SUMMERVILLE21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYB FITZPATRICK20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYA GALLAGHER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYC KNOX20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYM MULLIGAN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYG LITTLE19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYV MATSINGER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYE MCGLYNN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYE MCGREEVEY20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYE MCHUGH20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BACHELORS BARGE CLUBB GENYK15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGH BOROFF15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGC BUSH15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGM HURWITZ15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGA NORDLOF16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGH PEARLMAN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGE ST JOHN SUTTON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRCJ KUGEL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONC MCDONALD16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBV FANELLE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBD COATES10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBE BUTLER BASNER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBJ HONIGFELD10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYE MCKERNAN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYL RAMOS21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYZ RAMOS20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYA SHREERO20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYE TENZINGER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYA UZZO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STONINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAML HULTGREN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLT BJELDE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBE RYLE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBB KAUFMANN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBS BODEK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBE HOMPE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBA SARKISIAN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S HIGH SCHOOL NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLA MAIER14In ProgressIn Progress 
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONC SWEENEY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONT MCSHEA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONK MCCARRY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOLS STANLEY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONN GIBBS15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SPRINGSIDE SCHOOLJ PENN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLK FARQUHAR15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTH BUSHNER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTD BECKER13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTB BERGAN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTA CARROLL14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTB JENSEN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTM MARINO13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTB MCCABE14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTK SHARBAUGH13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWG GORDON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWM GREELEY14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWK CARLIN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWZ MINASIAN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLM WENZKE14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONC STITELER14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIOND COVERT15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBL PHELAN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBG DOWSON14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBF GREEN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGJ BUTLER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGG GRAVATT- FIFE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGL PERRIN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGI DANGELO14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGC NEMATI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLV GUEVARA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBJ SMITH15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONN RANDHAWA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONS STRETCH17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONB MILLER-SKINNER14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA FALVEY10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONH ESPINAL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SPRINGSIDE SCHOOLG SCIARROTTA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBM IPPOLITO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBK LOUE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBK HOHWEILER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBH COOPER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBE CAMPO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC CASPER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC BOLLETINO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC CASTORINO10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA PALAVAGE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBG BOWMAN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONS SCEPANSKY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBM SINCLAIR14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBA ZHAO18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBS ATKINSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBE BARBELL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBS LAPREE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUBM CHINNICI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBN ZUCCA10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBC WEBB10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBA GRIFFITH10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBM TUCKER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBM AMY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S HIGH SCHOOL OPENWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLM REMICK17In ProgressIn Progress 
1BACHELORS BARGE CLUBT GILAD16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYD KOSMAN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYH LEONARD20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SHEETZ17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREWN CAMPBELL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREWS HORN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SPRINGSIDE SCHOOLM BENDER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYC CARBONE20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYM CARLTON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYJ DIPIETRO21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYM FITZPATRICK20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYC HAGAN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYS HUGHES20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYA HUNT20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYJ HUNT19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYM LAUINGER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYM LAWN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEARTC GARVEY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BACHELORS BARGE CLUBA MCKENZIE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWC O'SULLIVAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWC ALAMENO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWK FINLEY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWD CARUSO15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWC JONES18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWF RYMAL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWP ANDREOLA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWM GINSBERG17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HS GIRLS CREWA HARMON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FRIENDS SELECT SCHOOLS KOZIN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM GIOVAGNOLI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBL HEALY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BALDWIN SCHOOL CREWN SCHORK16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONE DOUGHERTY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLD ELIASON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGO MARCIAL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGK ROMANO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGM GIBSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGS NELSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWINGH SDAO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBS AGUIRRE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBM KNECHT10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBH SCHLITT10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBE STASI10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBM D'ANELLA-MERCANTI10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBJ BLAU10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLC BIERNACKI16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBK MARSHALL10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HADDONFIELD CREW CLUBK WILKINSON10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOLK DRESSEL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYL MATCHETT20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYB MCBRIDE19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYB MCMAHON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYD MISCHLER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYD SIMMS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYN SIMMS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYO TICE-CARROLL21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMYC VOSBIKIAN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONA SAVAGE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATIONC SAVAGE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE SHIPLEY SCHOOLG ACCHIONE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBA GRAF18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBA RUGGIRELLO18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBM BEIRNE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBC GOSNEAR15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONESTOGA CREW CLUBR DEVLIN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUBC HILLS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS A (30-39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDC DINWOODIE35In ProgressIn Progress 
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXJ EWING32In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXS ADAMSKI38In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXJ REUTER35In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXA TOROCKIO31In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROWZONE PHILADELPHIAE SABOLICK32In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS B (40-49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXM COLL47In ProgressIn Progress 
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXE RASTRICK41In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXN REBMANN49In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXB SEIDL44In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXC HAJDUK44In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS C (50-59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXL LENSCH55In ProgressIn Progress 
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXJ DELFERRO51In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXM HARRINGTON57In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXA KELLY59In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXC KELLY57In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXL GDOWIK58In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXM RIPKIN57In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXT ZEITZ58In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXD COONEY57In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXC HOGAN51In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXS DEGRAZIA57In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXD FREYMAN57In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXR CENTER55In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXM MCCARTIN54In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXR BARANOWSKI55In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXT DI TOLLA58In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXR NATALE58In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXC OSTROSKI56In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXL ADONI51In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXK LETTS58In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS D (60+) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXM SOKOLOFF63In ProgressIn Progress 
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXF ROTHBARDT67In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXS REICH-CEROGINO60In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BACHELORS BARGE CLUBC PAVLAK62In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S OPEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDV KING20In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDM BARR20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDS COWAN23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA LEAHY22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOT LISTEDO BABIEC20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA KLEUSER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE LEVITO21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUBG CUTLER22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE WAGNER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM FORSTER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDK WROBLESKY21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ MCGLYNN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC XU19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC ALLEVA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC DELANEY22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE GARTLAND20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDS BACA21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDE DAUGHERTY22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ BATCHER21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB PFEIFER21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDK WENZKE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S OPEN 500 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDC WEBB26In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDA WALSH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DREXEL ROWING ALUMNIJ JACKSON23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAM IONESCU32In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
WOMEN'S OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDC HAMILTON21In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDS THOMAS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SHELDON43In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDS MESSENGER21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAM IONESCU32In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIXH MATTINGLY49In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDB MCKENNA21In ProgressIn Progress00.00

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.