Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHead of the Ohio 2008

03. WOMENS ADAPTIVE 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION T. SWANTEK225:24.8925:24.89 
2LOUISVILLE ROWING CLUB - ADAPTIVE O. MASTERS128:40.8628:40.8603:15.97 (12.85%)
 
04. MIXED ADAPTIVE 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION T. BURGUNDER321:07.7521:07.75 
 
05. MENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB J. PERRY0417:10.8917:10.89 
2CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB N. SMARTO55518:26.9318:26.9301:16.03 (7.38%)
 
06. WOMENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY S. SLEAR0618:59.7118:59.71 
2CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB A. FOGEL0719:12.9019:12.9013.19 (1.16%)
 
07. MENS HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BRIGHTON ROWING CLUB P. FITTS161117:06.6117:06.61 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION K. HUBER18817:15.0117:15.0108.39 (0.82%)
3MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL P. CULLEN17917:48.5617:48.5641.95 (4.09%)
4NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL R. KUNTZ161018:54.7018:54.7001:48.09 (10.53%)
 
08. MENS YOUTH 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB M. MADDAMMA161915:49.5815:49.58 
2STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB P. JOYCE171316:30.0516:30.0540.46 (4.26%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB D. CHESTNUT172117:42.0117:42.0101:52.43 (11.84%)
4WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION B. WHITEHEAD141818:48.3118:48.3102:58.72 (18.82%)
5CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW M. ALDAPA01718:58.8918:58.8903:09.31 (19.94%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB A. SMITH1518:50.1319:20.1303:30.55 (22.17%)
7SHALER AREA HIGH SCHOOL M. ALIOTO161419:58.5519:58.5504:08.97 (26.22%)
8CHICAGO TRAINING CENTER A. HERRERA162021:45.9521:45.9505:56.37 (37.53%)
9CHICAGO TRAINING CENTER G. NAVARRO1609:07:48.7609:07:48.7608:51:59.18 (3361.38%)
 
09. WOMENS HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION J. HERBERT172318:13.8518:13.85 
2SHALER AREA HIGH SCHOOL A. PUFF172618:31.9218:31.9218.07 (1.65%)
3PINE-RICHLAND CREW M. HILTON162419:36.5619:36.5601:22.71 (7.56%)
4NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL S. KUNTZ172919:44.4319:44.4301:30.59 (8.28%)
5TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL E. GITCHEL172719:53.3119:53.3101:39.47 (9.09%)
6ELLIS SCHOOL P. MCMICHAEL02520:40.5520:40.5502:26.7 (13.41%)
7SHALER AREA HIGH SCHOOL R. HOLLERAN153021:13.1221:13.1202:59.27 (16.39%)
8STEEL CITY E. SCHAUF2821:24.1221:54.1203:40.28 (20.14%)
 
10. WOMENS YOUTH 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW L. SIEGMAN03218:42.1418:42.14 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB S. SHERRER3418:39.7019:09.7027.56 (2.46%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB P. CESKY03620:11.8720:11.8701:29.73 (8%)
4CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW B. BELL163820:14.7520:14.7501:32.61 (8.25%)
5CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW S. HLASS3519:52.8420:22.8401:40.7 (8.97%)
6CHICAGO TRAINING CENTER A. AVILA03725:13.8125:13.8106:31.67 (34.9%)
7CHICAGO TRAINING CENTER M. CORREA163329:58.8729:58.8711:16.73 (60.31%)
 
11A. MENS MASTERS 1X (A-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION B. WHITEHEAD484717:27.9717:00.37 
2ANN ARBOR ROWING CLUB A. WHELAN434218:26.8218:10.8201:10.45 (6.9%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION J. HARTNELL454518:38.4118:18.2101:17.84 (7.63%)
4UNAFFILIATED S. MCINERNY434019:18.3219:02.3202:01.96 (11.95%)
5LEANDER BOAT CLUB M. DEMCZUK494619:54.4919:24.1902:23.82 (14.09%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB T. RIDDLE484320:09.0719:41.4702:41.1 (15.79%)
7STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB C. STACY364422:27.8822:22.7805:22.41 (31.6%)
8BOULDER COMMUNITY ROWING J. JOHNSON41DNSDNS 
 
11B. MENS MASTERS 1X (D) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB M. DAEMEN525017:54.8817:54.88 
2DETROIT WOMENS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. RAISKY505318:08.4818:08.4813.59 (1.26%)
3AUSTIN ROWING CLUB P. SCRIPKO524920:53.8520:53.8502:58.97 (16.65%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION B. ANDERSON535121:37.5921:37.5903:42.7 (20.72%)
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB K. KANIASTY54DNSDNS 
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION D. ACCIANI55DNSDNS 
 
11C. MENS MASTERS 1X (E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW R. ANDERSON585917:56.7417:56.74 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION B. DEZORT555720:09.5120:09.5102:12.77 (12.33%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB E. LANCASTER555820:57.3220:57.3203:00.58 (16.77%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION D. ROCHMANN60DNSDNS 
 
11D. MENS MASTERS 1X (F-I) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUB R. BAKER636218:59.2017:38.20 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB W. CESEWSKI656519:14.8517:44.6506.45 (0.61%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. LAMBERT636420:33.6519:12.6501:34.45 (8.93%)
4PORTAGE LAKES ROWING ASSOCIATION D. CLARE616121:24.5320:12.3302:34.13 (14.57%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION R. ULSH656324:22.4122:52.4105:14.21 (29.69%)
 
12A. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (A-B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION S. STRAFFEN396915:51.1915:43.99 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (MW) J. BROGAN407015:59.0715:50.6706.69 (0.71%)
3LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB WOMENS ROWING A. MILLER297215:57.8415:57.6413.65 (1.45%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUB C. GALLIGAN327316:44.4316:43.2359.25 (6.28%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (EMM) J. SUNDAY387416:57.6216:51.6201:07.63 (7.16%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB C. ARELLANO346817:34.8517:32.3501:48.36 (11.48%)
7HEINZ (TRRA) S. SIPP357119:50.6419:47.4404:03.45 (25.79%)
 
12B. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (C-E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1LEANDER BOAT CLUB N. GREIG437615:31.0315:18.23 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB L. PIPITONE438115:42.1315:29.3311.11 (1.21%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB M. MABEUS527816:49.5516:18.3501:00.12 (6.55%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (MW) C. KRESS467717:07.8116:49.7101:31.49 (9.96%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (EMM) L. LANG8018:33.5118:04.3102:46.09 (18.09%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (EMM) B. RUMORA548220:05.1919:28.6904:10.46 (27.28%)
7THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (BEGMAS) J. SLOAT7920:46.2220:19.8205:01.59 (32.84%)
 
13A. MIXED CORPORATE NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PITT SCHOOL OF DENTAL MEDICINE (TRRA) M. FRIEDMAN019817:06.5617:06.56 
2HEINZ (TRRA) H. SO3919917:19.2217:19.2212.65 (1.23%)
3LIVE STRONG BOAT CLUB (TRRA) S. MARTINDALE20018:57.3918:57.3901:50.82 (10.8%)
4MEETIN PITTSBURGH (TRRA) A D. CLAWSON019519:01.0519:01.0501:54.49 (11.15%)
5MEDRAD (TRRA) A D. SMITH019719:47.4519:47.4502:40.89 (15.67%)
6BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB G. NAGY019619:57.1819:57.1802:50.62 (16.62%)
7HIGHMARK (TRRA) C. LYNN020120:12.0420:12.0403:05.48 (18.07%)
8ALCOA (TRRA) R. RAIBLE020220:14.2420:14.2403:07.68 (18.28%)
9MEETIN PITTSBURGH (TRRA) B B. NICHOLS020322:09.1022:09.1005:02.54 (29.47%)
 
13B. MIXED CORPORATE NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASSARO (TRRA) Z. WALTERS34019:32.8219:32.82 
2RIF RAF (TRRA) E. BRADLEY034119:45.9519:45.9513.13 (1.12%)
3FIVE STAR (TRRA) N. GAGLIARDI033920:13.2220:13.2240.4 (3.44%)
4ÉVÉNEMENT (TRRA) R. GOODWILL034520:27.0620:27.0654.25 (4.63%)
5KATZ (TRRA) J. PATRICK034620:38.7120:38.7101:05.89 (5.62%)
6PA CONSERVANCY/CLINICAL CREW (TRRA) M. KNOOP034421:22.4521:22.4501:49.63 (9.35%)
7MEDRAD (TRRA) B A. GRAY034322:26.4422:26.4402:53.62 (14.8%)
8THE ELITE BARGE CLUB (TRRA) F. THIEMAN34224:11.7024:11.7004:38.88 (23.78%)
 
14. MENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH T. PARK208414:55.5614:55.56 
2UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH C. BRENNAN219115:40.7015:40.7045.14 (5.04%)
3DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY M. FILIPPO08715:49.3215:49.3253.76 (6%)
4PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW J. MURPHY208816:16.7616:16.7601:21.2 (9.07%)
5CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB S. LUBNER08516:19.8216:19.8201:24.26 (9.41%)
6CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY J. COOK08616:31.8816:31.8801:36.32 (10.76%)
7MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB B. MULLER08916:34.8716:34.8701:39.32 (11.09%)
8CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB Z. FRENCHEK09017:46.7217:46.7202:51.16 (19.11%)
 
15. MENS YOUTH/HS LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FOX CHAPEL CREW T. FOGLIA179515:46.6915:46.69 
2BRIGHTON ROWING CLUB A. ARCURI179616:06.3116:06.3119.61 (2.07%)
3WILDCAT ROWING CLUB C. WALTERS169816:06.7716:06.7720.08 (2.12%)
4TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL J. KAZMAN169316:32.4116:32.4145.72 (4.83%)
5FOX CHAPEL CREW H. GOLDBERG169916:33.5216:33.5246.83 (4.95%)
6FOX CHAPEL CREW N. USMAN1610216:54.1416:54.1401:07.44 (7.12%)
7THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION N. JENSEN169717:00.6917:00.6901:14.00 (7.82%)
8BRIGHTON ROWING CLUB M. GARDY1610117:43.0217:43.0201:56.32 (12.29%)
9MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW A. MORGENLANDER179418:04.7718:04.7702:18.07 (14.58%)
10TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL D. VAYSBURG100DNSDNS 
 
16. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH E. SCHMIEG1910417:24.9417:24.94 
2BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB A. LOOSLEY010617:31.9517:31.9507.00 (0.67%)
3CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB N. WEIR010517:54.1817:54.1829.24 (2.8%)
4CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB H. SMITH010718:45.0418:45.0401:20.1 (7.67%)
 
17. WOMENS YOUTH/HS LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL M. HARTMAN1611218:02.8818:02.88 
2MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW C. WARDIUS1611118:13.6918:13.6910.81 (1%)
3BRIGHTON ROWING CLUB L. CHOCKALINGAM1511518:26.3118:26.3123.43 (2.16%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION L. GRAF1611418:26.4218:26.4223.54 (2.17%)
5FOX CHAPEL CREW A. MORAN1610919:28.7719:28.7701:25.89 (7.93%)
6TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL H. KIM1611619:45.6219:45.6201:42.74 (9.49%)
7HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL C. BOODY011019:57.9519:57.9501:55.07 (10.63%)
8MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL A. SENNETT1611320:28.5620:28.5602:25.68 (13.45%)
 
18A. WOMENS MASTERS 1X (A-B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DETROIT WOMENS ROWING ASSOCIATION C. RAISKY3612019:11.2019:06.10 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION C. JOHNS3611920:36.6720:31.5701:25.48 (7.46%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION S. RITTS3912122:31.7322:22.7303:16.64 (17.16%)
4CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW D. BAURICHTER011822:39.9522:39.9503:33.86 (18.66%)
 
18B. WOMENS MASTERS 1X (C-F ) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED L. HALL6012620:42.0219:33.92 
2LEANDER BOAT CLUB I. MILLER5112421:04.7820:28.7854.86 (4.67%)
3LEANDER BOAT CLUB M. MACLEOD5012521:19.5420:46.4401:12.52 (6.18%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION S. COHEN4312321:04.8320:48.8301:14.91 (6.38%)
 
19. MENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PENN A.C. ROWING ASSOCIATION R. ANDERSON2513116:39.2416:39.24 
2CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW P. CARPENTER2412917:12.1517:12.1532.92 (3.29%)
3LEANDER BOAT CLUB M. JAKUBIEC2012817:41.5417:41.5401:02.31 (6.24%)
4GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATION R. BRIGGS3613417:53.9817:53.9801:14.74 (7.48%)
5THAMES RIVER SCULLS M. VANDERSLICE2313217:57.0917:57.0901:17.85 (7.79%)
6LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB D. WILLIAMS3113018:06.1018:06.1001:26.86 (8.69%)
7ANN ARBOR ROWING CLUB A. WHELAN4313318:55.8118:55.8102:16.57 (13.67%)
 
20. WOMENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB M. GAAB2313617:23.6017:23.60 
2CASE CREW M. CULLINS2613919:19.5919:19.5901:55.99 (11.11%)
3CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB G. BULLEN013720:06.3220:06.3202:42.72 (15.59%)
4UNAFFILIATED T. SPITLER3313831:37.5531:37.5514:13.95 (81.83%)
 
21. MENS OPEN LTWT 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY B. DISALLE2314117:09.5917:09.59 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION J. FLANNICK014317:12.3717:12.3702.78 (0.27%)
3SAN DIEGO ROWING CLUB A. GISBERT3314917:19.2217:19.2209.62 (0.93%)
4ECORSE ROWING CLUB P. BOZENSKI4314517:49.5817:49.5839.99 (3.88%)
5CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW M. TURNER014718:04.2918:04.2954.7 (5.31%)
6PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW M. GARBER014818:47.0518:47.0501:37.46 (9.47%)
7UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ALUMNI) A. CHIN14219:12.0219:12.0202:02.43 (11.89%)
8CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB B. MCGRAW2114619:58.8919:58.8902:49.29 (16.44%)
9NO NUKES ROWING B. SMITH6214424:12.7724:12.7707:03.17 (41.1%)
 
22. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB J. SCHANE2515418:41.8918:41.89 
2UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ALUMNI) L. GILLIS15518:44.2118:44.2102.33 (0.21%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB J. CHRISTNER3915119:10.4919:10.4928.6 (2.55%)
4STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB E. BARDI015619:19.9419:19.9438.06 (3.39%)
5SAMMAMISH ROWING ASSOCIATION J. SHATTUCK2815319:48.5319:48.5301:06.64 (5.94%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB C. BEVACQUA2715219:56.0619:56.0601:14.17 (6.61%)
7BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB E. KLOSS157DNSDNS 
 
23A. MENS MASTERS 4+ (A-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUB M. COMTOIS3115915:27.9515:27.05 
2WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION C. GATES4616416:05.4315:45.9318.88 (2.04%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION J. BOLDT4216016:40.0916:27.8901:00.83 (6.56%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION J. DOERFLER4616518:13.7917:54.2902:27.24 (15.88%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB C. FOUTS16317:30.3717:57.5702:30.52 (16.24%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB L. BILBRO3716219:10.5319:05.1303:38.08 (23.52%)
7CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB J. PUSKAR-PASEWICZ16118:07.9001:18:07.9001:02:40.85 (405.68%)
 
23B. MENS MASTERS 4+ (D-G) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION S. CARR5916817:05.2116:09.91 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB J. HOEHN5216916:49.1416:15.3405.43 (0.56%)
3WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION J. GLUVNA5017316:47.7116:19.1109.2 (0.95%)
4LEANDER BOAT CLUB H. GUMULAK5116716:55.8216:24.7214.81 (1.53%)
5GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. MCGOVERN5117117:03.7616:32.6622.75 (2.35%)
6GREATER DAYTON ROWING ASSOCIATION W. TURNER5017017:53.4417:24.8401:14.93 (7.73%)
7LEANDER BOAT CLUB V. ANDREYCHUK6617218:49.2617:27.1601:17.25 (7.96%)
8LEANDER BOAT CLUB S. NEWMAN5117418:21.8817:50.7801:40.87 (10.4%)
 
24. WOMENS CLUB 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND, COLLEGE PARK A. VALENCIA2017616:31.7016:31.70 
2VCU CREW CLUB D. KROPACZEK017917:08.9217:08.9237.21 (3.75%)
3DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY A. 8017717:25.2717:25.2753.56 (5.4%)
4MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB L. KREPPEL017817:35.2117:35.2101:03.51 (6.4%)
5PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW K. FILKINS2018018:07.1018:07.1001:35.4 (9.62%)
 
27A. MIXED CORPORATE EXPERIENCED 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BAYSIDE 45917:12.5517:12.55 
2WISEGUYS (TRRA) G. LEWIS028417:13.8817:13.8801.33 (0.13%)
3OTA (TRRA) S. MCLINDEN028617:16.3517:16.3503.8 (0.37%)
4HEINZ (TRRA) M. FOLEY28716:49.1217:19.1206.57 (0.64%)
5ELDERDICE (TRRA) A. MICHAEL28818:21.6318:21.6301:09.08 (6.69%)
6OAKMONT CAPITAL (TRRA) C. DIMUZIO028518:28.1118:28.1101:15.56 (7.32%)
7GSK (TRRA) K. HANSEN028918:51.0518:51.0501:38.5 (9.54%)
8RIVER RATS (TRRA) B. AIPERSPACH3829119:46.1319:46.1302:33.58 (14.87%)
9AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS (TRRA) L. BENDER029021:30.5821:30.5804:18.02 (24.99%)
 
27B. MIXED CORPORATE EXPERIENCED 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALLEGHENY GENERAL HOSPITAL (TRRA) S. SLEARS0457In ProgressIn Progress 
1PINE RICHLAND (TRRA) S. FORTNAM0458In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EIGHT BALL (TRRA) B. COHEN0460In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ALCOA (TRRA) B. FISHER0461In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPMC MERCY (TRRA) S. OPITZ49462In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FED EX (TRRA) E. BOWMAN0463In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST END (TRRA) K. LAMPENFELD0464In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
28. WOMENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION A. GUNN1518617:17.7017:17.70 
2ELLIS SCHOOL C. RICHARDS018818:34.6718:34.6701:16.97 (7.42%)
3UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL M. BOWMAN1418719:59.8519:59.8502:42.15 (15.63%)
4MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL E. OTT1519320:02.6220:02.6202:44.92 (15.89%)
5HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL S. EICHENLAUB019221:26.4821:26.4804:08.78 (23.97%)
6OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL J. TEDRICK018921:43.1021:43.1004:25.4 (25.58%)
7THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION A. HOCKENBERRY1419021:50.8321:50.8304:33.13 (26.32%)
8ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST HIGH SCHOOL K. BRENNAN1519123:34.3623:34.3606:16.66 (36.3%)
 
29. MENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PINE-RICHLAND CREW Z. FEDUNOK1420817:34.1517:34.15 
2WILDCAT ROWING CLUB C. O'MALLEY1321317:34.7917:34.7900.64 (0.06%)
3NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION S. GENISE1520617:43.8517:43.8509.69 (0.92%)
4WILDCAT ROWING CLUB A. COSTANZO1520518:07.9918:07.9933.84 (3.21%)
5MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL R. NAYLOR1520719:26.5819:26.5801:52.43 (10.67%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION J. BRUNDENELL1521122:24.5422:24.5404:50.38 (27.55%)
7UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL P. VANRYZIN1421222:43.8622:43.8605:09.71 (29.38%)
8TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL B. BIEFELD210DNSDNS 
 
30. MENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB S. NEUMANN2922515:08.3115:08.31 
2LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB W. DELFLIESE2822015:21.4715:21.4713.16 (1.45%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB D. ELLINGSTON022215:45.5915:45.5937.28 (4.1%)
4PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW C. O'BRIEN022115:48.2015:48.2039.89 (4.39%)
5DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY J. NIMITZ021615:57.0415:57.0448.73 (5.36%)
6UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH C. WILLIS1922615:58.7515:58.7550.44 (5.55%)
7CHAUTAUQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATION S. ODRZYWOLSKI2921916:37.3716:37.3701:29.06 (9.8%)
8CASE CREW C. SHOEMAKER021716:42.2216:42.2201:33.91 (10.34%)
9CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB C. BURCHARDT022416:43.5016:43.5001:35.19 (10.48%)
10CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY J. HAUSERMAN021816:49.2916:49.2901:40.98 (11.12%)
11UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH C. YOCUM2021516:59.0516:59.0501:50.74 (12.19%)
12CASE CREW A. WILSON022718:11.9118:11.9103:03.6 (20.21%)
 
31. WOMENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB S. BURT4623016:33.9116:33.91 
2WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY A. MEYERS1923117:06.7117:06.7132.8 (3.3%)
3ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITY M. FRANCHI023917:15.5717:15.5741.66 (4.19%)
4LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB WOMENS ROWING A. MILLER2523717:21.1917:21.1947.28 (4.76%)
5CASE CREW L. BOUCHER023517:37.3117:37.3101:03.4 (6.38%)
6UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND, COLLEGE PARK H. NORBERG2022918:02.1018:02.1001:28.19 (8.87%)
7CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY A. LEE2024218:04.9118:04.9101:31.00 (9.16%)
8WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY B. KRUMHOLZ1924918:09.0318:09.0301:35.12 (9.57%)
9CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB A. CIRILLO023418:14.6818:14.6801:40.77 (10.14%)
10UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ALUMNI) C. RUSS24118:15.3118:15.3101:41.4 (10.2%)
11DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY A. 4023218:17.2018:17.2001:43.29 (10.39%)
12UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH C. SIEM2024018:35.4218:35.4202:01.51 (12.23%)
13CHAUTAUQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATION A. ODRZYWOLSKI2324318:38.2618:38.2602:04.35 (12.51%)
14DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY B. 4024518:39.7818:39.7802:05.87 (12.66%)
15PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW J. GRIEB1923318:42.6418:42.6402:08.73 (12.95%)
16LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB WOMENS ROWING G. KEATING3324618:55.9218:55.9202:22.00 (14.29%)
17UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND, COLLEGE PARK A. HUNT2024819:07.2419:07.2402:33.33 (15.43%)
18CASE CREW K. ANDERSON024419:11.8119:11.8102:37.9 (15.89%)
19MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB K. HIGGINS023819:46.1419:46.1403:12.23 (19.34%)
20UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH S. GOOD2024719:52.5319:52.5303:18.62 (19.98%)
21GREATER DAYTON ROWING ASSOCIATION V. COBERLY4523620:18.4420:18.4403:44.53 (22.59%)
 
32A. MENS MASTERS 2X (A) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DETROIT BOAT CLUB CREW P. KASTRUP2825216:06.8116:06.81 
2ROWING ASSOCIATION OF NAPLES M. TROIANI3525318:15.7918:15.7902:08.97 (13.34%)
3UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ALUMNI) K. CAMMARATA25119:37.0919:37.0903:30.28 (21.75%)
 
32B. MENS MASTERS 2X (B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ROCKFORD HIGH SCHOOL CREW R. ANDERSON4125615:51.0015:51.00 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION D. WEBBER PLANK3725516:42.1916:42.1951.19 (5.38%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB S. MARTINKO3825718:59.9618:59.9603:08.96 (19.87%)
 
32C. MENS MASTERS 2X (C-F) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DETROIT WOMENS ROWING / BALTIMORE RC M. RAISKY5126016:35.5016:04.40 
2LEANDER BOAT CLUB S. SMITH6225917:27.3116:21.1116.71 (1.73%)
3CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW J. FAUBION4726116:48.6116:27.0122.61 (2.34%)
4LEANDER BOAT CLUB L. MURPHY5926219:28.1218:32.8202:28.42 (15.39%)
 
33A. WOMENS MASTERS 2X (AA-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION J. LANGZETTEL2726517:37.1917:37.19 
2DETROIT WOMENS ROWING ASSOCIATION C. RAISKY3426417:54.5217:51.9214.73 (1.39%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION S. CARLSON4926719:35.9819:09.8801:32.69 (8.77%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB R. COUGHENOUR26818:56.5019:10.9001:33.71 (8.86%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB C. ARELLANO26621:22.1621:52.1604:14.98 (24.12%)
 
33B. WOMENS MASTERS 2X (D-G) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DETROIT WOMENS ROWING ASSOCIATION K. BEISCH5027219:02.0318:33.43 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. BALL6827620:09.5918:38.7905.36 (0.48%)
3LEANDER BOAT CLUB M. MACLEOD5027119:08.6118:40.0106.59 (0.59%)
4WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION S. NOWACKI5327419:33.7418:57.2423.82 (2.14%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION A. CICCOLA5227019:36.2119:02.4128.98 (2.6%)
 
34. MENS OPEN LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH G. JEFFRIES27814:14.0014:44.00 
2CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB B. MCGRAW027915:24.6015:24.6040.6 (4.59%)
 
35. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB N. WEIR028217:26.7817:26.78 
2UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH E. SCHMIEG281DNSDNS 
 
37A. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SHALER AREA HIGH SCHOOL A. PUFF1760303:11.7403:11.74 
2NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL S. KUNTZ1760203:24.8003:24.8013.06 (6.81%)
3ELLIS SCHOOL C. RICHARDS060103:31.8703:31.8720.14 (10.5%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB A. MEDLYN17600DNSDNS 
 
37B. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY R. DOUGHERTY1660403:08.2503:08.25 
2ELLIS SCHOOL E. FINN060603:36.6403:36.6428.39 (15.08%)
3CHICAGO TRAINING CENTER L. NAVARRO1760704:15.9004:15.9001:07.65 (35.94%)
4PINE-RICHLAND CREW K. NOVAK14605DNSDNS 
 
37C. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB M. POLLOCK1361103:07.5703:07.57 
2ELLIS SCHOOL J. ODLE1561003:17.5203:17.5209.95 (5.3%)
3CHICAGO TRAINING CENTER M. CORREA1560904:17.7204:17.7201:10.15 (37.4%)
4BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB R. ZIMMERMAN608DNSDNS 
 
38. MENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUB B. MCCARTY30015:58.3015:58.30 
2WILDCAT ROWING CLUB C. GRIMM1330717:16.2617:16.2601:17.95 (8.13%)
3WILDCAT ROWING CLUB R. CMOLIK1330317:34.1317:34.1301:35.83 (10%)
4WILDCAT ROWING CLUB A. CARL1330617:51.1117:51.1101:52.8 (11.77%)
5STEEL CITY D. LUUPARIELLO30119:48.8619:48.8603:50.56 (24.06%)
6UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL P. VANRYZIN1430519:54.9619:54.9603:56.65 (24.69%)
7PINE-RICHLAND CREW Z. FEDUNOK30219:15.4801:19:15.4801:03:17.17 (396.24%)
8THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION P. MEEHAN30420:34.8501:20:34.8501:04:36.55 (404.52%)
 
39. WOMENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION A. GUNN1531619:18.9519:18.95 
2PINE-RICHLAND CREW K. NOVAK1430919:48.2719:48.2729.32 (2.53%)
3HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL B. BIANCONI031720:06.7620:06.7647.81 (4.13%)
4UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL M. BOWMAN1531020:56.3220:56.3201:37.37 (8.4%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION K. YAKULIS1531521:14.2921:14.2901:55.34 (9.95%)
6CHAUTAUQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATION C. WESP1631221:45.7521:45.7502:26.8 (12.67%)
7FOX CHAPEL CREW A. KLUG1531322:46.4122:46.4103:27.46 (17.9%)
8COLLEGIATE ACADEMY M. SUPINSKI031129:59.3129:59.3110:40.37 (55.25%)
9TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL A. HART31423:40.2301:23:40.2301:04:21.28 (333.17%)
 
40. MENS CLUB 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB D. MORGAN032014:06.5914:06.59 
2VCU CREW CLUB J. DODSON032414:31.7014:31.7025.11 (2.97%)
3LEANDER BOAT CLUB J. BOCHENEK031914:35.0814:35.0828.49 (3.37%)
4DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY A. 8032714:48.6814:48.6842.09 (4.97%)
5PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW J. MURPHY2032114:59.7414:59.7453.15 (6.28%)
6UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH J. WILSON2032315:05.9915:05.9959.4 (7.02%)
7CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB G. FEIGENBAUM032615:09.4715:09.4701:02.88 (7.43%)
8CASE CREW C. SHOEMAKER032215:48.1915:48.1901:41.6 (12%)
9UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ALUMNI) M. BERGEN32516:38.7716:38.7702:32.18 (17.98%)
 
41A. MENS MASTERS 8+ (B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (MM) H. LESSMAN3833014:13.8514:13.85 
2WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION C. GATES4033114:25.3614:25.3611.51 (1.35%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (EMM) J. HARTNELL4133215:12.8815:12.8859.03 (6.91%)
4HEINZ (TRRA) M. FOLEY3732917:28.2117:28.2103:14.36 (22.76%)
 
41B. MENS MASTERS 8+ (C-G) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION J. GLUVNA5233515:19.8014:48.60 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB J. HOEHN33615:43.1515:25.1536.55 (4.11%)
3LEANDER BOAT CLUB H. GUMULAK5133415:58.5615:29.7641.16 (4.63%)
4LEANDER BOAT CLUB V. ANDREYCHUK33717:36.5116:24.3101:35.71 (10.77%)
 
42. MENS OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB A. SWIATOWICZ2535115:45.1915:45.19 
2DETROIT BOAT CLUB CREW P. KASTRUP2834815:57.9315:57.9312.74 (1.35%)
3BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB M. BUIE035216:01.2416:01.2416.04 (1.7%)
4ECORSE ROWING CLUB M. BOZENSKI4534916:06.2316:06.2321.04 (2.23%)
5BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB W. SPENCER22316:11.6916:11.6926.5 (2.8%)
6UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH C. YOCUM2035018:14.8918:14.8902:29.7 (15.84%)
 
43. MENS OPEN LTWT 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH J. CELEDONIA2135417:55.1317:55.13 
2GREATER DAYTON ROWING ASSOCIATION W. IRVINE5235518:19.7318:19.7324.6 (2.29%)
 
44. WOMENS OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB M. SZYMANSKI2535717:12.3217:12.32 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION(275)- WRONG BOW C. WHARTON35822:54.5822:54.5805:42.26 (33.15%)
 
45. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB C. BEVACQUA2836017:31.2817:31.28 
2STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB E. BARDI035918:03.3918:03.3932.1 (3.05%)
 
46. WOMENS MASTERS 4+ (A-B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION J. HARDIN3236217:04.8717:03.47 
2GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. BRIGGS4436517:26.9117:11.3107.83 (0.77%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUB C. GALLIGAN3136317:21.6817:20.7817.3 (1.69%)
4WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION E. GORDON5436818:30.4817:51.0847.61 (4.65%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. BUSIS4836618:38.9918:15.1901:11.71 (7.01%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB L. JANSEN4536418:51.8918:34.3901:30.91 (8.88%)
 
47. MENS YOUTH/HS 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB R. KAPLAN1737114:14.6014:14.60 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION J. RECTENWALD1737015:21.0515:21.0501:06.45 (7.78%)
3NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION M. DURBIANO1637215:44.6015:44.6001:29 (10.53%)
 
48. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION K. GILMOUR1737416:32.5716:32.57 
2CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW L. SIEGMAN037616:43.5216:43.5210.95 (1.1%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB P. SMITH1537916:48.6016:48.6016.03 (1.62%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB S. KELCI037517:27.8217:27.8255.25 (5.57%)
5NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION L. VESPOLI1637817:40.017:40.001:07.43 (6.79%)
6CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL CREW S. HLASS038018:23.9118:23.9101:51.34 (11.22%)
7NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION L. FERENCE1638118:29.8518:29.8501:57.28 (11.82%)
8STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB E. COPE1637718:35.5018:35.5002:02.93 (12.38%)
 
49. MIXED MASTERS 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION T. SWIANTEK4638319:08.2219:08.22 
 
50. MENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW O. MADKOUR2038616:41.8916:41.89 
2CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY C. GRIFFITH038518:16.6918:16.6901:34.79 (9.46%)
 
51. MENS HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW J. MALONEY1739016:31.0516:31.05 
2UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL B. GRIFFITH1739216:40.5316:40.5309.47 (0.96%)
3NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL J. CARSON1639316:44.3816:44.3813.32 (1.34%)
4TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL J. DATER1639616:50.1116:50.1119.05 (1.92%)
5MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL J. PUDLICK1739417:01.7017:01.7030.65 (3.09%)
6CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL P. RAIMONDI1538817:25.5717:25.5754.52 (5.5%)
7WILDCAT ROWING CLUB A. HORN1539117:32.5617:32.5601:01.51 (6.21%)
8TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL N. MOLDOVAN1538917:41.8117:41.8101:10.76 (7.14%)
9HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL W. ZANG039517:42.7217:42.7201:11.67 (7.23%)
10UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL B. KERBER1639718:40.8118:40.8102:09.76 (13.09%)
 
52. MENS YOUTH 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BURNING RIVER CREW B. O'REILLY1740117:16.8017:16.80 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB J. FREEMAN040217:41.0917:41.0924.29 (2.34%)
3PINE-RICHLAND CREW/ROW PITTSBURGH J. BRADLEY1639918:04.8718:04.8748.07 (4.64%)
4SHALER AREA HS / WINCESTER HS J. MOORE040020:29.5920:29.5903:12.79 (18.59%)
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB A. VELEZ403DNSDNS 
 
53. WOMENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY M. SLADEWSKA040428:35.9128:35.91 
 
54. WOMENS HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COLLEGIATE ACADEMY 420In ProgressIn Progress 
 
55. WOMENS YOUTH 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION K. KRAMER17421In ProgressIn Progress 
1LEANDER BOAT CLUB A. ROONEY15422In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION A. PALMER15423In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION I. HILDEBRANDT15424In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEANDER BOAT CLUB D. GRESKU15425In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
56. MIXED OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB A. COVINO0427In ProgressIn Progress 
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB A. SUHY0428In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH E. SCHMIEG21429In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ALUMNI) L. GILLIS430In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB D. RICE0431In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB D. ROSEN38432In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
57A. MIXED MASTERS 2X (A-C) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION P. KOPP4743600:00.0000:21.60 
2DETROIT WOMENS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. RAISKY4343700:00.0000:13.8007.8
3DETROIT WOMENS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. BOZENSKI4043500:00.0000:-9.1012.5
4BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB R. RICARDO43400:00.0000:-7.8013.8
 
57B. MIXED MASTERS 2X (D-E) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB M. HEISEY5644100:00.0000:45.40 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION J. DILLON5544000:00.0000:42.3003.1
3GREATER DAYTON ROWING ASSOCIATION D. BARKER5143900:00.0000:31.1014.3
 
58. MENS YOUTH 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SHALER AREA HIGH SCHOOL S. HELFRICH16443In ProgressIn Progress 
1ROWPITTSBURGH A. KLEIJN17444In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL J. STAFFORD16446In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB N. PALDALSKI0447In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY J. RAYZBERG448In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB M. MADDAMMA16449In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION D. JEFFERIES18450In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ROWPITTSBURGH A. KEISER16451In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
59. WOMENS YOUTH 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB R. ZIMMERMAN454DNSDNS 
2SHALER AREA HIGH SCHOOL A. MCNEIL17453In ProgressIn Progress25:20:00.99
2STEEL CITY M. GILBREATH455In ProgressIn Progress25:20:00.99
 
60. MENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MILWAUKEE ROWING CLUB N. WILLIAMS0466In ProgressIn Progress 
1PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW P. FETZER0467In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY A. BOSLER0468In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION D. REID29469In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB S. NEUMANN28470In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB M. PALLUZZI0471In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB B. MCGRAW0472In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
61. WOMENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY A. 80474In ProgressIn Progress 
1WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY C. RETTIG19475In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH C. SIEM19476In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB N. WEIR0477In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CLEVELAND STATE UNIVERSITY A. LEE0478In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LINCOLN PARK BOAT CLUB WOMENS ROWING A. MILLER0479In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEANDER BOAT CLUB N. GREIG42480In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY B. 80481In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION A. NELSON28482In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ALUMNI) M. CAMMARATA483In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW K. HARTZ20484In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CASE CREW L. BOUCHER0485In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY C. 80486In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
62. MENS OPEN 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1LEANDER BOAT CLUB R. GAGE19488In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH G. JEFFRIES20489In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
64. WOMENS OPEN 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION C. KRESS26491In ProgressIn Progress 
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB / UNDINE M. GAAB0492In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB B. LAWRENCE29493In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
65. WOMENS MASTERS 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB M. KING49900:00.0000:22.10 
2ROWPITTSBURGH A. RICHARDS4649500:00.0000:18.1004
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB H. HUTTON49600:00.0000:11.2010.9
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB D. TOMPA4249800:00.0000:11.2010.9
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION K. BEISCH0497In ProgressIn Progress22.1
 
66. MENS HS VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL N. LUCIA17500In ProgressIn Progress 
1TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL B. HUMPHREY16501In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUB J. ANIELSKI16502In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FOX CHAPEL CREW T. FOGLIA17503In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRIGHTON ROWING CLUB A. ARCURI17504In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL P. BOHN16505In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION A. SPIRK17506In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUB J. WILLIAMS17507In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL J. KRASINSKI16508In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL J. ROSSI15509In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
67. MENS YOUTH 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BURNING RIVER CREW B. O'REILLY15511In ProgressIn Progress 
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION N. JENSEN16512In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
68. MENS HS JV/YOUTH 2ND 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUB A. COSTANZO16514In ProgressIn Progress 
1MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW J. MALONEY16515In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FOX CHAPEL CREW M. KORMOS16517In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRIGHTON ROWING CLUB M. GARDY15518In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL J. GEIGER17519In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILDCAT ROWING CLUB M. MARCH16520In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
69. WOMENS HS VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FOX CHAPEL CREW A. MORAN16522In ProgressIn Progress 
1OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL M. SATTLER17523In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW K. AUEL16524In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST HIGH SCHOOL J. LEES16525In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL A. SCHAEFER17526In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL K. KORZENIWSKY16527In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION K. GILMOUR17528In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL J. MCKELVEY0530In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRIGHTON ROWING CLUB L. CHOCKALINGAM16531In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
70. WOMENS YOUTH 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION K. KRAMER16533In ProgressIn Progress 
1LEANDER BOAT CLUB A. ROONEY15535In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION L. GRAF15536In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB A. PUFF15537In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
71. WOMENS HS JV/YOUTH 2ND 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FOX CHAPEL CREW B. LANIOUS16539In ProgressIn Progress 
1OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL M. BOOKSER0540In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB B. HELEN0541In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL M. BILLOTTE16542In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
72A. MIXED MASTERS 8+ (B) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (BEG M) D. LEWIS4054500:00.0000:-8.40 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (MM/MW) S. CARR3954400:00.0000:-7.2001.2
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (EMM) D. INGHAM3654600:00.0000:-4.1004.3
4CHAUTAQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATION 27547In ProgressIn Progress08.4
 
72B. MIXED MASTERS 8+ (C-D) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (EMM) B. ENSMINGER5155000:00.0000:28.80 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (MMM) S. WISHIRE4855100:00.0000:22.1006.7
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION (BEG M) J. RANDZA4454800:00.0000:14.5014.3
3GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATION M. BRIGGS4454900:00.0000:14.5014.3
3ROWPITTSBURGH F. CURUEA4455200:00.0000:14.5014.3

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.