Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintOccoquan Challenge 2016

01B. MEN'S MASTER SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCS NEUMANN40315:16.2215:16.22 
2MOBJACK RAM MUFFELMAN36415:17.5715:17.5701.35 (0.15%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBM SKEY37215:27.3416:27.3401:11.12 (7.76%)
4UNAFFILIATEDA BELANGER35516:32.3016:32.3001:16.08 (8.3%)
 
01D. MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SANDY RUN SCULLERSD MARTIN30617:17.4317:17.43 
 
01E. MEN'S SENIOR MASTER SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBH GARON48816:28.5516:28.55 
2CAPITAL RCJ APPLER46718:19.7318:19.7301:51.17 (11.25%)
 
01F. MEN'S GRAND MASTERS SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBP BOGDEN56915:36.5315:36.53 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM ARNOLD581516:19.3416:19.3442.81 (4.57%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBM BROWN581116:41.8716:41.8701:05.34 (6.98%)
4OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBE FORTUNATO501417:04.8617:04.8601:28.33 (9.43%)
5WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLS PLOG561717:21.3117:21.3101:44.78 (11.19%)
 
01H. MEN'S VETERAN SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB B SPOUSTA671916:21.2516:21.25 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB KOSTOFF602116:54.2916:54.2933.04 (3.37%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBN YOUNG692218:10.0818:10.0801:48.83 (11.09%)
4WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLD MCELRATH612319:24.2419:24.2403:02.99 (18.65%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBD APPLIN632419:43.2419:43.2403:21.99 (20.58%)
 
01I. MEN'S JUNIOR & NOVICE SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM CAC MCNAMARA182618:17.9618:17.96 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL (NOVICE)S RUSCUS522918:45.7018:45.7027.74 (2.53%)
3BALTIMORE RC (NOVICE)C O'KEEFE262819:33.8819:33.8801:15.92 (6.91%)
4WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLA GREEN172729:13.9829:13.9810:56.03 (59.75%)
 
01J. MEN'S SENIOR VETERAN SINGLE - 11:00AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB 70-79 WINNERC SPOONER723018:25.3918:25.39 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUB - 80 WINNERJ LAVERY853229:27.5429:27.5411:02.15 (59.9%)
 
02A. WOMEN'S CHAMP & LIGHT SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB (LIGHT)G KOLOSZYC483416:55.1116:55.11 
2CAPITAL RC (LIGHT)R HOLLINS513517:29.1817:29.1834.08 (3.36%)
3RIHANNA (CHAMP)S MICAKA243317:35.4917:35.4940.38 (3.98%)
 
02F. WOMEN'S GRAND MASTERS SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC DINION523717:28.2117:28.21 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBK UDLER543818:34.6518:34.6501:06.44 (6.34%)
 
02G. WOMEN'S JUNIOR SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FREEDOM ROWERSS WISELY174018:19.3818:19.38 
2RESILIENT RC 03918:52.4218:52.4233.04 (3.01%)
 
02H. WOMEN'S VETERAN SINGLE - 11:05AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLC COLE604117:27.2617:27.26 
 
03A. MEN'S CHAMP/LIGHT/CLUB EIGHT - 12:00PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GMU CREW CLUB (CHAMP)L HAMLIN04512:00.2412:00.24 
2WASHINGTON COLLEGE (CHAMP)A KINCAID04612:24.6712:24.6724.43 (3.39%)
3CAPITAL RCS MCKAY05012:29.2312:29.2328.99 (4.02%)
4OLD DOMINION BC (LIGHT)V HERNANDEZ165112:51.5612:51.5651.32 (7.13%)
5GMU CREW CLUBD MENDOZA04813:10.5413:10.5401:10.3 (9.76%)
6WASHINGTON COLLEGEA KINCAID04913:22.9913:22.9901:22.75 (11.49%)
7CAPITAL RCC PM04714:18.9414:18.9402:18.7 (19.26%)
8GMU CREW CLUBR HELLER05217:15.7417:15.7405:15.5 (43.8%)
 
03D. MEN'S UPPER JUNIOR EIGHT - 12:00PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OLD DOMINION BCM GLEESON175412:03.4412:03.44 
2RESILIENT RC 05312:07.2912:07.2903.85 (0.53%)
3B-CC CREWC CLEMONS05712:35.0012:35.0031.56 (4.36%)
4ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAM PARSONS166412:43.1712:43.1739.73 (5.49%)
5OLD DOMINION BCC WILLIAMS165612:47.4512:47.4544.02 (6.08%)
6RESILIENT RC 05512:51.3112:51.3147.87 (6.62%)
7DEMATHA CATHOLIC HS 05813:11.7813:11.7801:08.34 (9.45%)
8PRINCE WILLIAM CAM MILLER166212:51.9513:11.9501:08.51 (9.47%)
9B-CC CREWM WEINBERG06113:19.7913:19.7901:16.35 (10.55%)
10ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAJ NEWMAN165914:05.3414:05.3402:01.9 (16.85%)
11BRIAR WOODS HSA ALFORD06014:06.6014:06.6002:03.16 (17.02%)
12DEMATHA CATHOLIC HS 06314:10.5914:10.5902:07.15 (17.58%)
 
03F. MEN'S MASTER EIGHT (50+) - 12:00PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCL HATTON586514:11.3714:11.37 
2ALEXANDRIA CRH BATSON496614:49.1314:49.1337.76 (4.44%)
3OAKTON MASTERSW SMITH556815:48.0315:48.0301:36.66 (11.35%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGC GELLATLY606715:48.0615:48.0601:36.69 (11.36%)
 
04A. MEN'S LOWER JUNIOR FOUR - 12:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 07013:50.4913:50.49 
2RESILIENT RC 07514:38.8414:38.8448.35 (5.82%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM CAK COMPY167214:46.5914:46.5956.1 (6.76%)
4OLD DOMINION BCE TEFERRA166915:13.4215:13.4201:22.93 (9.99%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM CAF HAGEN-GATES157416:15.7716:15.7702:25.28 (17.49%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM CAT GIESBERTS157618:23.4818:23.4804:32.99 (32.87%)
7GUNSTON SCHOOLZ GOSS07318:30.2118:30.2104:39.72 (33.68%)
 
05A. MEN'S CHAMP DOUBLE - 12:50PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBP HOYLE317814:11.1314:11.13 
 
05D. MEN'S MASTER DOUBLE (50+) - 12:50PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM ARNOLD598016:11.0916:11.09 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLS RUSCUS548216:51.1216:51.1240.03 (4.12%)
 
05E. MEN'S JUNIOR DOUBLE - 12:50PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 08415:31.7415:31.74 
2RESILIENT RC 08315:57.1515:57.1525.41 (2.73%)
3FREEDOM ROWERSC BURTON157717:59.2817:59.2802:27.54 (15.84%)
 
06A. WOMEN'S CHAMP DOUBLE - 12:55PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON COLLEGEM MORRISSETTE218716:48.7316:48.73 
2WASHINGTON COLLEGEJ SHIPPS208616:59.2116:59.2110.48 (1.04%)
 
06D. WOMEN'S MASTER DOUBLE (50+) - 12:55PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBC DINION518915:49.1615:49.16 
2ANNAPOLIS RCJ IANNUZZI518817:51.8217:51.8202:02.65 (12.92%)
3WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLL ARNOLD599018:18.8218:18.8202:29.65 (15.77%)
 
06E. WOMEN'S JUNIOR DOUBLE - 12:55PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM CAA GALL159117:04.6617:04.66 
2RESILIENT RC 09217:25.8717:25.8721.2 (2.07%)
3FREEDOM ROWERSS CUMBO169318:06.3918:06.3901:01.73 (6.02%)
4RESILIENT RC 09518:09.3718:09.3701:04.71 (6.32%)
5RESILIENT RC 09418:17.2218:17.2201:12.56 (7.08%)
 
07A. WOMEN'S CHAMP/CLUB EIGHT - 1:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCG ABELL09714:08.4214:08.42 
2CAPITAL RCC PM09914:47.1014:47.1038.68 (4.56%)
3BALTIMORE RCK ILETO3810015:09.7115:09.7101:01.29 (7.22%)
4RIVANNA RCM GARDNER 399815:26.9315:26.9301:18.5 (9.25%)
5WASHINGTON COLLEGE (CHAMP)O ROBB09615:44.015:44.001:35.57 (11.26%)
 
07D. WOMEN'S UPPER JUNIOR EIGHT - 1:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 010413:10.1413:10.14 
2OLD DOMINION BC 010113:31.4313:31.4321.28 (2.69%)
3OLD DOMINION BC 010213:39.8113:39.8129.67 (3.75%)
4ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAS ANDERSON1610613:40.7413:40.7430.6 (3.87%)
5OLD DOMINION BC 08513:43.3513:43.3533.2 (4.2%)
6B-CC CREWR BOBBY010313:45.1013:45.1034.96 (4.42%)
7RESILIENT RC 010914:04.7714:04.7754.62 (6.91%)
8B-CC CREWC NAUGHTON, JR010514:33.7014:33.7001:23.56 (10.57%)
9B-CC CREWJ GIRARD010815:30.9915:30.9902:20.85 (17.83%)
10BRIAR WOODS HS 011015:34.4815:34.4802:24.34 (18.27%)
11ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAC SPECIALE1611115:43.0015:43.0002:32.86 (19.35%)
12GUNSTON SCHOOLR PETTIT010716:26.4616:26.4603:16.31 (24.85%)
 
07E. WOMEN'S MASTER EIGHT (40-49) & (50+) - 1:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCG ABELL4011513:32.0013:32.00 
2ALEXANDRIA CRK SNYDER4611314:31.0714:31.0759.07 (7.27%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM RCK MEDLOCK4711414:55.0814:55.0801:23.08 (10.23%)
4NORTHERN VIRGINIA RC (50 DIVISION)S MOORE5212115:18.9115:18.9101:46.91 (13.17%)
5ANNAPOLIS RCS ANDERSON4911615:18.9615:18.9601:46.96 (13.17%)
6CAPITAL RCC PM4311816:29.0416:29.0402:57.04 (21.8%)
7PRINCE WILLIAM RCM MILLER4211717:09.5017:09.5003:37.5 (26.79%)
8OAKTON MASTERSW SMITH4911917:21.8117:21.8103:49.81 (28.3%)
9ALEXANDRIA CR (50 DIVISION)S CHOZICK5112017:37.4617:37.4604:05.46 (30.23%)
 
08A. WOMEN'S LOWER JUNIOR FOUR - 1:20PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 012216:12.4616:12.46 
2FREEDOM ROWERSS WISELY1612317:09.7217:09.7257.26 (5.89%)
 
08B. WOMEN'S FRESHMAN/NOVICE FOUR - 1:20PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BRIAR WOODS HS 012520:06.1720:06.17 
2GUNSTON SCHOOLE GRAY012420:20.3020:20.3014.13 (1.17%)
 
09A. MEN'S FRESHMAN/NOVICE EIGHT - 2:00PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON COLLEGEJ YALLOF012615:10.6315:10.63 
 
09B. MEN'S LOWER JUNIOR EIGHT - 2:00PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 013012:56.7212:56.72 
2B-CC CREWP BITTAN012913:01.7113:01.7104.99 (0.64%)
3RESILIENT RC 013214:04.5314:04.5301:07.81 (8.73%)
4ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 013115:00.6115:00.6102:03.89 (15.95%)
5GUNSTON SCHOOLI SANTOBONI012716:18.3816:18.3803:21.65 (25.96%)
6OLD DOMINION BCJ QUINN1413314:24:45.8314:24:45.8314:11:49.11 (6580.06%)
7RESILIENT RC 013514:25:47.7414:25:47.7414:12:51.01 (6588.03%)
8RESILIENT RC 013614:28:24.9214:28:24.9214:15:28.19 (6608.27%)
9BRIAR WOODS HS 013414:30:04.8214:30:04.8214:17:08.09 (6621.13%)
 
10A. MEN'S CHAMP/LIGHT/CLUB FOUR - 2:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GMU CREW CLUBM CURELL014013:43.4313:43.43 
2GMU CREW CLUBL SORIENTE013713:46.7413:46.7403.31 (0.4%)
3GMU CREW CLUBE METZ013814:33.8414:33.8450.41 (6.12%)
4GMU CREW CLUB (LIGHT)J OLSEN014113:48.6414:48.6401:05.21 (7.92%)
5CAPITAL RC (CLUB DIVISION)C PM013913:49.8514:49.8501:06.42 (8.07%)
 
10D. MEN'S MASTER FOUR (40-49) & (50+) - 2:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCS MCKAY3914413:50.8713:50.87 
2PRINCE WILLIAM RC (50 DIVISION)L HATTON5614514:57.9414:57.9401:07.08 (8.07%)
3NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCF VELASQUEZ4314315:00.4115:00.4101:09.54 (8.37%)
4CAPITAL RCC AM4314215:42.7115:42.7101:51.85 (13.46%)
 
10F. MEN'S UPPER JUNIOR FOUR - 2:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 014713:43.4413:43.44 
2PRINCE WILLIAM CAA MCCAULLEY1615213:49.3813:49.3805.94 (0.72%)
3RESILIENT RC 014914:00.8514:00.8517.41 (2.11%)
4GUNSTON SCHOOLS PYFROM015814:07.9014:07.9024.47 (2.97%)
5GUNSTON SCHOOLL COVELL015614:10.2214:10.2226.79 (3.25%)
6DEMATHA CATHOLIC HS 015114:33.1914:33.1949.75 (6.04%)
7OLD DOMINION BCK LINEHAN1715014:27.8814:57.8801:14.45 (9.04%)
8BRIAR WOODS HS 015315:03.5415:03.5401:20.1 (9.73%)
9B-CC CREWP FEDERICI014815:06.1515:06.1501:22.72 (10.05%)
10FREEDOM ROWERSE CIARCIA1615715:24.8815:24.8801:41.44 (12.32%)
11DEMATHA CATHOLIC HS 015514:26.6915:26.6901:43.25 (12.54%)
12DEMATHA CATHOLIC HS 015915:31.4515:31.4501:48.01 (13.12%)
13RESILIENT RC 015414:42.2115:42.2101:58.77 (14.42%)
14PRINCE WILLIAM CAK COMPY1516014:56.1916:56.1903:12.75 (23.41%)
 
11. MENS QUAD - 2:40PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 016213:35.8313:35.83 
2RESILIENT RC 016514:30.3914:30.3954.56 (6.69%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM CAR WERNLEIN1616114:45.3314:45.3301:09.49 (8.52%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM CAD BANISTER1616315:28.8415:28.8401:53.01 (13.85%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGS BAKER6216417:17.8717:17.8703:42.03 (27.22%)
 
12. WOMENS QUAD - 2:45PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC (JUNIOR) 016615:12.6015:12.60 
2WASHINGTON COLLEGE (OPEN)D HUSTON-HAKEY2016716:25.4616:25.4601:12.86 (7.98%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM CA (JUNIOR)H ELIZABETH1516916:30.7616:30.7601:18.16 (8.56%)
4RESILIENT RC (JUNIOR) 017317:08.8417:08.8401:56.24 (12.74%)
5WASHINGTON COLLEGE (OPEN)H CAGLE2017017:55.7917:55.7902:43.19 (17.88%)
6ALEXANDRIA CR (MASTERS)B WALTZ5817219:37.9619:37.9604:25.36 (29.08%)
 
13A. WOMEN'S LOWER JUNIOR EIGHT - 3:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OLD DOMINION BC 017414:45.7214:45.72 
2RESILIENT RC 017614:59.7014:59.7013.98 (1.58%)
3RESILIENT RC 017815:37.7215:37.7252 (5.87%)
4RESILIENT RC 018115:39.8915:39.8954.17 (6.12%)
5OLD DOMINION BC 017915:45.3115:45.3159.59 (6.73%)
6B-CC CREWD EARNHARDT JR017515:47.0815:47.0801:01.36 (6.93%)
7B-CC CREWT STEWART018015:47.1715:47.1701:01.45 (6.94%)
8ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 017717:27.7117:27.7102:41.99 (18.29%)
9RESILIENT RC 018217:43.1117:43.1102:57.39 (20.03%)
 
13B. WOMEN'S FRESHMAN/NOVICE EIGHT - 3:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OLD DOMINION BC 018416:02.0516:02.05 
2ANNAPOLIS RCM HENRY4118517:07.7117:07.7101:05.66 (6.82%)
3WASHINGTON COLLEGEK LIFTON018318:11.4818:11.4802:09.43 (13.45%)
 
14A. WOMEN'S CHAMP/CLUB FOUR - 3:20PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON COLLEGE (CHAMP)A BERBACH018614:47.7414:47.74 
2VIRGINIA BCM GARDNER 2919015:05.0215:05.0217.28 (1.95%)
3CAPITAL RCC PM018715:06.0715:06.0718.33 (2.07%)
4BALTIMORE RCR BURNS3918816:04.8316:04.8301:17.09 (8.68%)
5CAPITAL RCC AM018916:07.4416:07.4401:19.7 (8.98%)
 
14D. WOMEN'S MASTER FOUR (40-49) & (50+) - 3:20PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA CRS HOFF4619115:06.8615:06.86 
2BALTIMORE RCK ILETO4319615:24.6915:24.6917.82 (1.97%)
3ALEXANDRIA CRS HOFF4319515:31.6715:31.6724.81 (2.74%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RC (50 DIVISION)K MEDLOCK5019816:09.6016:09.6001:02.74 (6.92%)
5RIVANNA RCM GARDNER 4019316:42.9416:42.9401:36.08 (10.59%)
6NORTHERN VIRGINIA RC (50 DIVISION)S MOORE5319916:44.9916:44.9901:38.12 (10.82%)
7ANNAPOLIS RCS ANDERSON4919717:25.5717:25.5702:18.71 (15.3%)
8ANNAPOLIS RCD YATSUK4719417:43.4417:43.4402:36.57 (17.27%)
 
14F. WOMEN'S UPPER JUNIOR FOUR - 3:20PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 020014:21.0414:21.04 
2B-CC CREWD PATRICK020114:41.8714:41.8720.83 (2.42%)
3RESILIENT RC 020214:46.8114:46.8125.77 (2.99%)
4B-CC CREWJ JOHNSON020315:47.2215:47.2201:26.18 (10.01%)
5RESILIENT RC 020415:49.7215:49.7201:28.68 (10.3%)
 
15B. MIXED FOUR - 3:25PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA RCM GARDNER 3920515:43.8315:43.83 
2BULL RUN ROWERSJ QUINTILIANI4820618:21.8918:21.8902:38.06 (16.75%)
 
16A. MIXED DOUBLE - 3:45PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBP HOYLE3120914:10.7314:10.73 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE STIEVE-CALDWELL4521114:42.8814:42.8832.14 (3.78%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBC DINION5620715:33.3315:33.3301:22.6 (9.71%)
4OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBG KOLOSZYC5720815:48.2515:48.2501:37.52 (11.46%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBM DOBRY5721017:43.4317:43.4303:32.7 (25%)
 
16B. PARENT/CHILD DOUBLE - 3:45PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM SIMONS3321425:04.6025:04.60 
 
17. MIXED EIGHT - 4:10PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT RC 021613:14.0013:14.00 
2CAPITAL RCC PM022214:31.2814:31.2801:17.28 (9.73%)
3NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCL PEASE5221814:41.5414:41.5401:27.54 (11.03%)
4CAPITAL RCC AM021514:59.6514:59.6501:45.65 (13.31%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RCL HATTON5421715:36.2515:36.2502:22.25 (17.92%)
6OAKTON MASTERSW SMITH4822316:12.3516:12.3502:58.35 (22.46%)
7NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCS MOORE5222017:22.4717:22.4704:08.47 (31.29%)
8PRINCE WILLIAM RCR GALLAWAY6121917:27.3317:27.3304:13.33 (31.9%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM RCK COMPY4122116:35.8917:35.8904:21.89 (32.98%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.