Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHead of the Occoquan 2017 Sunday

09A. MIXED 2X - 10:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBP HOYLE2940219:09.6419:09.64 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT WADDLE4240319:28.7319:28.7319.09 (1.66%)
3STEEL CITY RCS LIEBERMAN1640119:44.8319:44.8335.18 (3.06%)
4ALEXANDRIA CRS KIMBROUGH4040820:39.8620:39.8601:30.22 (7.85%)
5MOBJACK RAA PELFREY1540421:57.1721:57.1702:47.53 (14.57%)
6STEEL CITY RCC ROMAN1561822:03.2222:03.2202:53.58 (15.1%)
7GRAY KNIGHTS RCL FERNANDEZ2740722:04.2322:04.2302:54.58 (15.19%)
8STEEL CITY RCW HOPEMAN1750524:45.9424:45.9405:36.3 (29.25%)
 
09C. MIXED MASTER 2X (50+) - 10:05 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLC COLE5940920:16.2120:16.21 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBK UDLER5741220:34.3720:34.3718.16 (1.49%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBG KOLOSZYC5841020:45.3220:45.3229.11 (2.39%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC SELDEN6341320:48.4620:48.4632.24 (2.65%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC DINION5741120:49.2220:49.2233.00 (2.71%)
6WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLL ARNOLD5842121:36.6221:36.6201:20.41 (6.61%)
7OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBM DOBRY5842022:10.8222:10.8201:54.61 (9.42%)
8ALEXANDRIA CRB VANDERSLICE6341522:17.5222:17.5202:01.3 (9.97%)
9THREE RIVERS RAM ULSH6841622:29.3722:29.3702:13.16 (10.95%)
10WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLJ MCENERY5441723:26.4623:26.4603:10.25 (15.64%)
11WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLL KLEIN6242224:12.6024:12.6003:56.38 (19.44%)
12ROCK CREEK ROWINGM ORRICK6341424:22.1324:22.1304:05.92 (20.22%)
13ANNAPOLIS RCM OWENS6342327:26.0927:26.0907:09.88 (35.35%)
14ALEXANDRIA CRS LEVINSON5841827:47.2527:47.2507:31.03 (37.08%)
 
10A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1B-CC CREW 042515:37.3615:37.36 
2TBC RACING 042415:54.3115:54.3116.95 (1.81%)
3ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 042616:06.6816:06.6829.33 (3.13%)
4BISHOP O'CONNELLD O043216:28.6616:28.6651.3 (5.47%)
5B-CC CREW 042916:28.8416:28.8451.48 (5.49%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM CAL HATTON1642816:34.0916:34.0956.73 (6.05%)
7TBC RACING 043116:39.3716:39.3701:02.01 (6.62%)
8UNIONVILLE HSM KELLEY1643616:50.8916:50.8901:13.53 (7.84%)
9B-CC CREW 045016:50.9416:50.9401:13.59 (7.85%)
10HAMPTON ROADS RCA R043517:03.4017:03.4001:26.04 (9.18%)
11WOODROW WILSON HS 043017:09.4217:09.4201:32.07 (9.82%)
12BISHOP O'CONNELLD O044517:11.9317:11.9301:34.58 (10.09%)
13ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSC ONE044017:15.6217:15.6201:38.26 (10.48%)
14PRINCE WILLIAM CAF HAGEN-GATES1644317:26.8417:26.8401:49.48 (11.68%)
15UNIONVILLE HSI TAYOUN1744917:48.0517:48.0502:10.69 (13.94%)
16ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 044117:52.3217:52.3202:14.96 (14.4%)
17MONTGOMERY BLAIRL WARREN1543918:00.1218:00.1202:22.77 (15.23%)
18WOODROW WILSON HS 044618:14.4918:14.4902:37.13 (16.76%)
19OLD DOMINION BCE TEFERRA1542718:16.2718:16.2702:38.92 (16.95%)
20WALTER JOHNSONW GOUDIE043418:21.1718:21.1702:43.82 (17.48%)
21GREAT BRIDGE HSM ZETTLEMOYER043318:32.3018:32.3002:54.95 (18.66%)
22FREEDOM ROWERSS MOLLOY045118:42.0518:42.0503:04.7 (19.7%)
23WALTER JOHNSONJ LUKA044218:46.5718:46.5703:09.21 (20.19%)
24RESILIENT RC 043718:48.4318:48.4303:11.07 (20.38%)
25HAMPTON ROADS RCJ S044419:02.7119:02.7103:25.35 (21.91%)
26MT. LEBANON HSG EMAMZADEH1643820:00.6420:00.6404:23.28 (28.09%)
27GREAT BRIDGE HSD JOSLIN044822:18.0622:18.0606:40.7 (42.75%)
 
10B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:40 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1B-CC CREW 045217:44.5817:44.58 
2WOODROW WILSON HS 045618:09.3718:09.3724.79 (2.33%)
3ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 045518:28.5118:28.5143.92 (4.13%)
4TBC RACING 045818:30.6218:30.6246.04 (4.32%)
5UNIONVILLE HSI ROBB1746618:57.7318:57.7301:13.15 (6.87%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM CAD BANISTER1646719:01.5419:01.5401:16.95 (7.23%)
7WOODROW WILSON HS 045919:16.8519:16.8501:32.27 (8.67%)
8B-CC CREW 045719:23.8519:23.8501:39.27 (9.32%)
9OLD DOMINION BC 047119:32.2619:32.2601:47.67 (10.11%)
10ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 046119:35.9019:35.9001:51.32 (10.46%)
11HAMPTON ROADS RCL R046419:48.3619:48.3602:03.78 (11.63%)
12MONTGOMERY BLAIRJ LADUCA1546520:11.1620:11.1602:26.57 (13.77%)
13GREAT BRIDGE HSL MCGOVERN047020:14.0020:14.0002:29.42 (14.04%)
14WALTER JOHNSONB OLIVARES046020:16.0920:16.0902:31.51 (14.23%)
15MONTGOMERY BCM SAILER1647620:21.6320:21.6302:37.05 (14.75%)
16RESILIENT RC 046220:22.4720:22.4702:37.89 (14.83%)
17WALTER JOHNSONS DIFRANK047420:32.4220:32.4202:47.83 (15.77%)
18MT. LEBANON HSA CAMPBELL1646920:35.2020:35.2002:50.61 (16.03%)
19ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSC ONE046820:42.0720:42.0702:57.48 (16.67%)
20HAMPTON ROADS RCL N047320:59.5920:59.5903:15.01 (18.32%)
21OLD DOMINION BC 045421:04.3921:04.3903:19.8 (18.77%)
22RESILIENT RC 047221:17.7321:17.7303:33.14 (20.02%)
23NOTRE DAME PREPL HOLLAND1446323:47.1123:47.1106:02.53 (34.05%)
24NOTRE DAME PREPL KENNY1447525:50.0625:50.0608:05.48 (45.6%)
 
11A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MONTGOMERY BCJ LEE1647718:53.3718:53.37 
2TBC RACING 048019:00.3319:00.3306.96 (0.61%)
3MONTGOMERY BC 1648119:57.3119:57.3101:03.94 (5.64%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM CAW RHODES1747820:24.2320:24.2301:30.86 (8.02%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM CAP RILEY1548520:28.8920:28.8901:35.52 (8.43%)
6MONTGOMERY BCS HOUDAIGUI1548420:30.9520:30.9501:37.58 (8.61%)
7PRINCE WILLIAM CAN BUCKLEY1548821:36.9021:36.9002:43.54 (14.43%)
8RESILIENT RC 047921:40.2221:40.2202:46.86 (14.72%)
9WOODROW WILSON HS 048222:05.1222:35.1203:41.75 (19.57%)
10ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSC FOUR048322:50.9222:50.9203:57.56 (20.96%)
 
11B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP O'CONNELLD O049121:53.3521:53.35 
2MONTGOMERY BCI KESHINSHIAN1649322:48.8522:48.8555.5 (4.23%)
3WOODROW WILSON HS 049023:55.4523:55.4502:02.1 (9.3%)
 
12A. MEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBP GRABBI2349518:22.3718:22.37 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB BOSCH3549718:31.6818:31.6809.31 (0.84%)
3VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBB WEIRICH2849618:54.4818:54.4832.1 (2.91%)
4MOBJACK RAS KNEBL1750219:17.9219:17.9255.55 (5.04%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBE NIENABER4449819:32.8019:32.8001:10.43 (6.39%)
6THREE RIVERS RAS MARTINO4149919:56.4119:56.4101:34.03 (8.53%)
7MT. LEBANON HSJ ROWING1750321:09.2621:09.2602:46.88 (15.14%)
8PRINCE WILLIAM RCJ WANAT2350022:08.5222:08.5203:46.15 (20.51%)
9STEEL CITY RCC RODES1550124:00.3524:00.3505:37.98 (30.66%)
 
13A. WOMEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS RCB TANSEY3750621:14.9721:14.97 
2STEEL CITY RCE FRANCIS1651421:54.8321:54.8339.86 (3.13%)
3OLD DOMINION BC 051122:33.8822:33.8801:18.91 (6.19%)
4RESILIENT RC 050923:02.9423:02.9401:47.97 (8.47%)
5NOTRE DAME PREPN COREY1651823:22.4423:22.4402:07.47 (10%)
6NOTRE DAME PREPK GARNETT1651023:23.2723:23.2702:08.3 (10.06%)
7RESILIENT RC 051723:28.5323:28.5302:13.56 (10.48%)
8OLD DOMINION BC 051623:33.7823:33.7802:18.81 (10.89%)
9RESILIENT RC 051323:42.8223:42.8202:27.85 (11.6%)
10WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLI MARTIN3350724:00.7924:00.7902:45.82 (13.01%)
11STEEL CITY RCM GOLD5550824:26.5624:26.5603:11.59 (15.03%)
12MT. LEBANON HSL ROBERTSON1751225:13.5325:13.5303:58.56 (18.71%)
13NOTRE DAME PREPE BRADY1751526:28.9126:28.9105:13.94 (24.62%)
 
13B. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - 11:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY RCA KRIMMEL052122:45.6822:45.68 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBV BRYANT5751923:38.7023:38.7053.02 (3.88%)
3NOTRE DAME PREPN COREY1652023:57.6323:57.6301:11.96 (5.27%)
 
14A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1B-CC CREW 052917:50.3917:50.39 
2B-CC CREW 052217:55.2617:55.2604.86 (0.45%)
3ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 052418:36.2718:36.2745.87 (4.29%)
4TBC RACING 052318:46.6318:46.6356.23 (5.25%)
5WALTER JOHNSONJ TROMBLEY052520:22.4920:22.4902:32.1 (14.21%)
6BISHOP O'CONNELLD O052620:24.6920:24.6902:34.3 (14.41%)
7ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 052821:01.1521:01.1503:10.75 (17.82%)
 
14B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:15 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 053119:43.0719:43.07 
2B-CC CREW 053819:46.6319:46.6303.56 (0.3%)
3WOODROW WILSON HS 053220:03.2120:03.2120.13 (1.7%)
4B-CC CREW 053021:10.6921:10.6901:27.62 (7.41%)
5ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 053421:24.5121:24.5101:41.43 (8.57%)
6WALTER JOHNSONJ LUKA053622:18.6922:18.6902:35.62 (13.15%)
7WOODROW WILSON HS 053722:22.6422:22.6402:39.56 (13.49%)
8ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 053923:17.6723:17.6703:34.59 (18.14%)
 
15A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ UPPER BOATS - 12:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 054117:59.7117:59.71 
2TBC RACING 055818:10.5718:10.5710.86 (1.01%)
3MONTGOMERY BCJ LEE1655718:20.3418:20.3420.62 (1.91%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM CAL HATTON1654818:24.7218:24.7225.01 (2.32%)
5WOODROW WILSON HS 054518:27.0218:27.0227.31 (2.53%)
6BISHOP O'CONNELLD O054618:33.6918:33.6933.98 (3.15%)
7BISHOP O'CONNELLD O054218:36.0618:36.0636.35 (3.37%)
8MOBJACK RAA DANIEL1754719:06.7319:06.7301:07.01 (6.21%)
9WALTER JOHNSONW GOUDIE056219:26.1019:26.1001:26.39 (8%)
10GREAT BRIDGE HSD JOSLIN055119:28.7819:28.7801:29.06 (8.25%)
11MONTGOMERY BCE SNIDER1656319:36.3119:36.3101:36.6 (8.95%)
12PRINCE WILLIAM CAF HAGEN-GATES1655019:43.9219:43.9201:44.2 (9.65%)
13ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 055219:51.6619:51.6601:51.95 (10.37%)
14RESILIENT RC 054419:54.3919:54.3901:54.68 (10.62%)
15OLD DOMINION BCR BIDDLE1655619:55.9419:55.9401:56.23 (10.76%)
16WALTER JOHNSONT BARRY054320:09.5920:09.5902:09.87 (12.03%)
17RESILIENT RC 054920:18.6320:18.6302:18.92 (12.87%)
18ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSC THREE055520:24.3420:24.3402:24.62 (13.39%)
19ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSC TWO055920:35.7520:35.7502:36.04 (14.45%)
20MT. LEBANON HSJ TALARICO1755421:36.6721:36.6703:36.95 (20.09%)
21GREAT BRIDGE HSM ZETTLEMOYER056122:32.6122:32.6104:32.9 (25.27%)
 
15B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ UPPER BOATS - 12:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP O'CONNELLD O056520:08.6420:08.64 
2MONTGOMERY BCI KESHINSHIAN1757820:25.7820:25.7817.14 (1.42%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM CAD BANISTER1657720:47.0420:47.0438.39 (3.18%)
4WOODROW WILSON HS 056820:49.3320:49.3340.69 (3.37%)
5TBC RACING 056620:59.6520:59.6551.01 (4.22%)
6ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RA 057221:02.2121:02.2153.57 (4.43%)
7TBC RACING 056421:17.0421:17.0401:08.39 (5.66%)
8ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSC ONE056921:22.6221:22.6201:13.98 (6.12%)
9MOBJACK RAL BAUCOM1656721:30.3421:30.3401:21.7 (6.76%)
10MT. LEBANON HSA CAMPBELL1557321:31.8321:31.8301:23.19 (6.88%)
11GREAT BRIDGE HSM ZETTLEMOYER057621:39.4821:39.4801:30.84 (7.52%)
12BISHOP O'CONNELLD O058221:48.8021:48.8001:40.15 (8.29%)
13FREEDOM ROWERSK LAMBERT1757121:59.9721:59.9701:51.32 (9.21%)
14ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSC TWO058122:40.2722:40.2702:31.63 (12.55%)
15MONTGOMERY BCM SAILER1658423:06.9423:06.9402:58.29 (14.75%)
16GREAT BRIDGE HSA DOMINGUEZ TUIN058323:53.6923:53.6903:45.05 (18.62%)
17RESILIENT RC 057424:25.4024:25.4004:16.75 (21.24%)
18FREEDOM ROWERSM DIXON058524:39.3124:39.3104:30.67 (22.39%)
19NOTRE DAME PREPL HOLLAND1457530:08.8930:08.8910:00.25 (49.66%)
 
16B. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCG ABELL5458917:25.5217:25.52 
2THREE RIVERS RAE SABO6158618:44.9518:44.9501:19.43 (7.6%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM RCK COMPY5458818:49.6418:49.6401:24.12 (8.05%)
4ALEXANDRIA CRH BATSON5158719:36.9419:36.9402:11.42 (12.57%)
5OAKTON MASTERSS GLOMB5959121:28.4421:28.4404:02.91 (23.23%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGC GELLATLY6559022:03.1422:03.1404:37.62 (26.55%)
 
16C. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 1:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCM MABEUS4459519:40.1919:40.19 
2VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBC RITTENHOUSE4559220:54.1320:54.1301:13.94 (6.27%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM RCL SORIENTE4859321:38.4121:38.4101:58.21 (10.02%)
4CAPE FEAR RIVER RCC LIGHT4959422:41.0622:41.0603:00.87 (15.33%)
5NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCB TUCKER4959823:12.1623:12.1603:31.97 (17.96%)
 
16D. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCK MEDLOCK5560619:19.8719:19.87 
2ANNAPOLIS RCC AJR5159619:47.3819:47.3827.51 (2.37%)
3ROCK CREEK ROWINGK DOWNEY5359920:23.2420:23.2401:03.37 (5.46%)
4THREE RIVERS RAE GITCHEL5559720:26.9520:26.9501:07.09 (5.78%)
5THREE RIVERS RAS CARLSON5060321:20.3721:20.3702:00.51 (10.39%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER6160522:01.8822:01.8802:42.02 (13.97%)
7ANNAPOLIS RCC MAYHILL6160023:22.9023:22.9004:03.04 (20.95%)
8ALEXANDRIA CRB MARTIN5760123:32.2423:32.2404:12.37 (21.76%)
9ANNAPOLIS RCJ SEMON5260424:43.5024:43.5005:23.63 (27.9%)
10ANNAPOLIS RCK FRANDSEN5760725:04.0725:04.0705:44.2 (29.68%)
11WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLL ARNOLD5160225:37.5925:37.5906:17.73 (32.57%)
 
17A. MEN'S 4X - 1:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBW MEEKER2860817:06.2417:06.24 
2PRINCE WILLIAM CAC LIBBY1761017:42.7417:42.7436.5 (3.56%)
3THREE RIVERS RAJ BOWLBY3860918:16.9418:16.9401:10.7 (6.89%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM CAM CHAUDHRY1661519:13.9519:13.9502:07.71 (12.44%)
5RESILIENT RC 061319:38.9419:38.9402:32.7 (14.88%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM CAJ WILLIAMSON1661219:57.2919:57.2902:51.05 (16.67%)
7STEEL CITY RCC ROMAN1461420:06.5820:06.5803:00.34 (17.57%)
8MOBJACK RAF RICH1661122:05.4022:05.4004:59.16 (29.15%)
 
17B. WOMEN'S 4X - 1:25 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA CRL CRIADO3562019:27.7019:27.70 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBL WETTEN5262220:14.5120:14.5146.82 (4.01%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM CAM DIAZ1661620:51.1020:51.1001:23.4 (7.14%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM CAS TOLBERT1662321:12.4121:12.4101:44.71 (8.97%)
5OLD DOMINION BC 061721:30.3121:30.3102:02.61 (10.5%)
6MOBJACK RAO WOOD1561921:44.8621:44.8602:17.17 (11.75%)
7NOTRE DAME PREPG DALY KELZ1662423:29.2123:29.2104:01.52 (20.68%)
8NOTRE DAME PREPM SCHWING1662124:04.1624:04.1604:36.47 (23.68%)
 
18B. WOMEN'S CLUB 8+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 2:40 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCG ABELL3862718:48.6318:48.63 
2TBC RACING 062618:51.1118:51.1102.48 (0.22%)
3THREE RIVERS RAA PAMPENA3962521:46.3021:46.3002:57.67 (15.74%)
 
19A. MIXED 4X - 2:50 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY RCA KRIMMEL1662920:35.6120:35.61 
2STEEL CITY RCG STEWART1550423:31.9223:31.9202:56.31 (14.27%)
 
19B. MIXED MASTER 4X (40-49) - 2:55 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCF MCCARTHY4863025:07.5225:07.52 
 
19C. MIXED MASTER 4X (50+) - 2:55 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB SPOUSTA5863119:14.7619:14.76 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM ARNOLD5863219:36.3019:36.3021.54 (1.87%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC SELDEN5763420:03.6020:03.6048.84 (4.23%)
4UPPER MERION BC / ACRM ZISLING5663520:04.2420:04.2449.48 (4.28%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBT BENNETT5863321:04.7721:04.7701:50.01 (9.53%)
6ALEXANDRIA CRD CASEY6763625:40.8125:40.8106:26.05 (33.43%)
 
20A. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (40-49) - 3:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GMU ALUMNIK KENNEY4063718:47.1218:47.12 
2UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI - ALUMNIT MCCUIN4863821:09.9721:09.9702:22.84 (12.67%)
 
20B. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (50+) - 3:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCL RHODES5664020:30.8420:30.84 
2THREE RIVERS RAE SABO5663920:37.3620:37.3606.52 (0.53%)
3ROCK CREEK ROWINGK CONNOLLY6264321:29.9021:29.9059.06 (4.8%)
4ALEXANDRIA CRH BATSON6464221:40.2721:40.2701:09.44 (5.64%)
5ANNAPOLIS RCM O'LEARY6364422:28.8122:28.8101:57.97 (9.58%)
6OAKTON MASTERSW SMITH5964123:39.2823:39.2803:08.44 (15.31%)
 
20C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (40-49) - 3:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS RCM AJR4464622:57.7722:57.77 
2ALEXANDRIA CRS CHOZICK4764723:51.1623:51.1653.39 (3.88%)
3CAPE FEAR RIVER RCC LIGHT3164824:00.6824:00.6801:02.91 (4.57%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RCL SORIENTE4864524:21.0724:21.0701:23.3 (6.05%)
 
20D. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (50+) - 3:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCM MABEUS5165021:17.4521:17.45 
2ROCK CREEK ROWINGK DOWNEY5164921:57.8621:57.8640.42 (3.16%)
3THREE RIVERS RAE GITCHEL5465122:33.8422:33.8401:16.39 (5.98%)
4ALEXANDRIA CRM KESSEL5565522:59.1722:59.1701:41.72 (7.96%)
5THREE RIVERS RAS CARLSON6165623:05.3023:05.3001:47.85 (8.44%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER6065424:14.5024:14.5002:57.05 (13.86%)
7ALEXANDRIA CRB WALTZ5566024:43.5424:43.5403:26.09 (16.13%)
8GRAY KNIGHTS RCS O'CONNOR5765329:24.3429:24.3408:06.89 (38.11%)
 
21A. MEN CLUB 4+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 3:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCA BALLARD2865719:20.9919:20.99 
 
21B. WOMEN'S CLUB 4+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 3:35 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 066320:31.5620:31.56 
2ALEXANDRIA CRS HOFF3566420:39.5020:39.5007.94 (0.64%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM RCS KOSTRZEWA3666122:04.2522:04.2501:32.69 (7.53%)
4ANNAPOLIS RCC MAYHILL3466223:04.7723:04.7702:33.22 (12.44%)
5CAPITAL RCB SPROULE3765925:14.2125:14.2104:42.65 (22.95%)
 
22. MIXED 8+ - 3:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCK MEDLOCK5166618:21.9518:21.95 
2PRINCE WILLIAM CAL HATTON1666518:33.6218:33.6211.67 (1.06%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM CAD BANISTER1667518:53.4518:53.4531.51 (2.86%)
4CAPITAL RCM LANCE5166819:45.0019:45.0001:23.06 (7.54%)
5SOUTHERN MARYLAND RAJ SCHUG4767120:43.3420:43.3402:21.39 (12.83%)
6GRAY KNIGHTS RCS O'CONNOR4567420:59.1520:59.1502:37.21 (14.27%)
7PRINCE WILLIAM CAT BUTKUS1567721:20.4221:20.4202:58.47 (16.2%)
8PRINCE WILLIAM RCY COMPY4667321:36.1421:36.1403:14.19 (17.62%)
9BULL RUN ROWERSH WARMAN5066922:02.3422:02.3403:40.39 (20%)
10WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLL ARNOLD5267222:39.9322:39.9304:17.98 (23.41%)
11CAPITAL RCS SAW4967622:55.1922:55.1904:33.25 (24.8%)
12RESILIENT RC 066723:24.8423:24.8405:02.9 (27.49%)
13BISHOP O'CONNELLD O067823:46.3423:46.3405:24.39 (29.44%)
14ANNAPOLIS RCK FRANDSEN4667024:10.024:10.005:48.05 (31.58%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.