Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintCenter City Slam 2018

BOYS YOUTH UNDER 14 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED MICHAEL KILLEN108:18.0008:18.00 
2UNAFFILIATED CHARLIE HELFAND208:56.9008:56.9038.9 (7.81%)
 
GIRLS YOUTH UNDER 14 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED CAROLINE SCHRIEBER308:10.1008:10.10 
2SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB MADISON STACK408:49.1008:49.1039 (7.96%)
3ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME OLIVIA MULLIGAN510:08.1010:08.1001:58 (24.08%)
 
MEN'S COLLEGIATE NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED MATTHEW REILLY606:19.1006:19.10 
2UNAFFILIATED COLE ROONEY706:26.006:26.006.9 (1.82%)
3UNAFFILIATED MATTHEW WEAVER806:26.1006:26.1007 (1.85%)
4UNAFFILIATED DAMJAN LAZIC906:26.8006:26.8007.7 (2.03%)
5UNAFFILIATED JOSEPH AACH1006:27.1006:27.1008.00 (2.11%)
6UNAFFILIATED ERIK TINGLEY1106:28.2006:28.2009.1 (2.4%)
7UNAFFILIATED JOHN KOLB1206:28.4006:28.4009.3 (2.45%)
8UNAFFILIATED JOSEPH WALKOWIAK1306:32.2006:32.2013.1 (3.46%)
9SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY GAVIN O'CONNOR1406:33.3006:33.3014.2 (3.75%)
10UNAFFILIATED MATTHEW PERLICK1506:35.1006:35.1016 (4.22%)
11UNAFFILIATED AARON FERNANDEZ1606:36.8006:36.8017.7 (4.67%)
12UNAFFILIATED JOHN SOLECKI1706:38.6006:38.6019.5 (5.14%)
13UNAFFILIATED IAN BURKE1806:39.6006:39.6020.5 (5.41%)
14SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY JASON PEACOCK1906:43.4006:43.4024.3 (6.41%)
15UNAFFILIATED CHARLES PRATT2006:45.5006:45.5026.4 (6.96%)
16SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY HARRIS BECKMEYER2106:45.8006:45.8026.7 (7.04%)
17SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY MIKE FEDELE2206:46.2006:46.2027.1 (7.15%)
18UNAFFILIATED KYLE RUTHERFORD2306:47.9006:47.9028.8 (7.6%)
19SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY DANE FRANKE2406:50.1006:50.1031.00 (8.18%)
20SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY DAVID NAPE2506:51.006:51.031.9 (8.41%)
21SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY ROBERT MCELLIGOTT2606:53.006:53.033.9 (8.94%)
22VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION TIMOTHY STEWART2706:53.2006:53.2034.1 (8.99%)
23VILLANOVA MITCHELL LAIFOOK2806:58.5006:58.5039.4 (10.39%)
24VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION JOHN MEEHAN2907:04.6007:04.6045.5 (12%)
25UNAFFILIATED KAI RICE3007:16.3007:16.3057.2 (15.09%)
26VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION DAVID IZZO3107:18.6007:18.6059.5 (15.7%)
27VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION MATTHEW NEUMANN3207:21.0007:21.0001:01.9 (16.33%)
28VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION JACKSON SWEENEY3307:25.7007:25.7001:06.6 (17.57%)
29VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION TANNER PENTONY3407:45.2007:45.2001:26.1 (22.71%)
30VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION OWEN GREENE3507:46.2007:46.2001:27.1 (22.98%)
 
MEN'S HIGH SCHOOL LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB ANDREW LABEREE3606:34.6006:34.60 
2WILMINGTON YOUTH ROWING ASSOCIATION SAM DONALDSON3706:47.2006:47.2012.6 (3.19%)
3FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL NATE TENNESEN3806:51.5006:51.5016.9 (4.28%)
4SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB JACK RAAB3906:54.9006:54.9020.3 (5.14%)
5SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB NICK WELLER4006:55.6006:55.6021 (5.32%)
6SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB HENRY POWELL4106:58.1006:58.1023.5 (5.96%)
7HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB WILLIAM GLENNON4206:58.4006:58.4023.8 (6.03%)
8SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB CALEB O'NEIL4307:02.1007:02.1027.5 (6.97%)
9HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB DREW GENEL4407:06.2007:06.2031.6 (8.01%)
10SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB ELI BISCOWERNER4507:06.5007:06.5031.9 (8.08%)
11HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL ANTHONY JOHNSON4607:08.1007:08.1033.5 (8.49%)
12PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING MALIK DAWAN4707:10.6007:10.6036.00 (9.12%)
13PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING SETH LOPEZ4807:12.3007:12.3037.7 (9.55%)
14HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL NOLAN MCHUGH4907:13.007:13.038.4 (9.73%)
15OJR WILDCAT CREW CLUB ADAM BROWN5007:13.8007:13.8039.2 (9.93%)
16ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL JOHN CEPIS5107:14.6007:14.6040 (10.14%)
17PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING NAZIR VELAZQUEZ5207:15.9007:15.9041.3 (10.47%)
18HUDSON RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION INC. DANIEL SWEENEY5307:16.0007:16.0041.4 (10.49%)
19BONNER LIAM SALTER5407:16.1007:16.1041.5 (10.52%)
20PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING XAVIER PFISTER5507:17.3007:17.3042.7 (10.82%)
21SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB ZACK GILL5607:18.9007:18.9044.3 (11.23%)
22HADDON TOWNSHIP VINCENT FITZPATRICK5707:19.8007:19.8045.2 (11.45%)
23PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING JOHN YUHAS5807:20.2007:20.2045.6 (11.56%)
24WILL HOFFMAN WILL HOFFMAN5907:20.8007:20.8046.2 (11.71%)
25PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING OSCAR WAHL6007:21.8007:21.8047.2 (11.96%)
26PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING JOSE CARTAGENA6107:25.9007:25.9051.3 (13%)
27ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL THOMAS FILIP6207:29.3007:29.3054.7 (13.86%)
28SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB MIKE DEMERCURIO6307:31.2007:31.2056.6 (14.34%)
29HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL JOHN REINERT6407:32.2007:32.2057.6 (14.6%)
30HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL DAVID WAKELEY6507:32.5007:32.5057.9 (14.67%)
31OJR WILDCAT CREW CLUB MAXWELL VALLINO6607:33.4007:33.4058.8 (14.9%)
32ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL JAMES CEPIS6707:36.3007:36.3001:01.7 (15.64%)
33THE SHIPLEY SCHOOL MATT SHERMAN6807:38.5007:38.5001:03.9 (16.19%)
34ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL EVAN MATOS6907:39.1007:39.1001:04.5 (16.35%)
35SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB JACK HEFFELFINGER7007:40.6007:40.6001:06 (16.73%)
36PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING MAX GOMBINER7107:43.9007:43.9001:09.3 (17.56%)
37HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB JACKSON CASALE7207:44.4007:44.4001:09.8 (17.69%)
38FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL CHRIS CAPRIOTTI7307:47.1007:47.1001:12.5 (18.37%)
39PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING MAX MESTER7407:47.3007:47.3001:12.7 (18.42%)
40ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL VINCENT BUTLER7507:49.3007:49.3001:14.7 (18.93%)
41UNAFFILIATED AVNISH SAINI7607:52.3007:52.3001:17.7 (19.69%)
42PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING BIX PANCOE7707:52.9007:52.9001:18.3 (19.84%)
43PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING NATHANIEL WHITE7807:55.2007:55.2001:20.6 (20.43%)
44HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB CAMERON CASS7907:56.5007:56.5001:21.9 (20.76%)
45PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING BRYSON CLIGGET8008:05.3008:05.3001:30.7 (22.99%)
46GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL AVI KULKARNI8108:32.6008:32.6001:58.00 (29.9%)
47GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL JESSE MCILHENNY8208:47.1008:47.1002:12.5 (33.58%)
 
MEN'S HIGH SCHOOL NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB DOMENIC FORTE8306:46.9006:46.90 
2HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL PHILIPP SEEGER8407:03.5007:03.5016.6 (4.08%)
3CRESCENT BOAT CLUB NOEL ROBERTS8507:05.5007:05.5018.6 (4.57%)
4UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL SEAN CARSON8607:11.2007:11.2024.3 (5.97%)
5UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL MATT HARRISON8707:12.6007:12.6025.7 (6.32%)
6GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL ETHAN RUPP8807:12.7007:12.7025.8 (6.34%)
7SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB NICHOLAS D'AMBRA8907:13.2007:13.2026.3 (6.46%)
8PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING BECKETT SANDERSON9007:16.2007:16.2029.3 (7.2%)
9HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB JOHN BUTLER BASNER9107:16.5007:16.5029.6 (7.27%)
10ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL JACKY CHEN9207:17.9007:17.9031.00 (7.62%)
11OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUB NIALL MYLES9307:18.7007:18.7031.8 (7.82%)
12HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB DEAN HARGROVE9407:19.0007:19.0032.1 (7.89%)
13UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JACKSON MCVETY9507:19.2007:19.2032.3 (7.94%)
14ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL NATHANIEL HARRIS9607:20.8007:20.8033.9 (8.33%)
15PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING SINCERE ROWE9707:22.2007:22.2035.3 (8.68%)
16GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL ROBERT MAY9807:22.5007:22.5035.6 (8.75%)
17UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JEREMY LYNN9907:23.1007:23.1036.2 (8.9%)
18ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL PETER MIHALY10007:23.3007:23.3036.4 (8.95%)
19SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB EVERETT GUERMONT10107:24.8007:24.8037.9 (9.31%)
20SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB DAN MAFFEI10207:25.2007:25.2038.3 (9.41%)
21PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING DREW BROWN10307:27.2007:27.2040.3 (9.9%)
22PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING JOHN HARVEY10407:28.007:28.041.1 (10.1%)
23ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL MATTHEW WNEK10507:29.5007:29.5042.6 (10.47%)
24PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING JULIAN RICHARDSON10607:32.007:32.045.1 (11.08%)
25UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JACK BEAUCHAMP10707:32.3007:32.3045.4 (11.16%)
26BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION DENNIS DOUGHERTY10807:33.6007:33.6046.7 (11.48%)
27PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING CODI RESNICK10907:34.2007:34.2047.3 (11.62%)
28HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB GRAHAM WILLIAMS11007:41.2007:41.2054.3 (13.34%)
29SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB LOGAN DENNEY11107:42.9007:42.9056 (13.76%)
30ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL GORDON STAMLER11207:43.5007:43.5056.6 (13.91%)
31ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL MATT BOCCELLA11307:44.1007:44.1057.2 (14.06%)
31UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JOE DELGRIPPO11407:44.1007:44.1057.2 (14.06%)
33HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB NICHOLAS ZAFIRIADIS11507:45.3007:45.3058.4 (14.35%)
34ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL DANNY REMAR11607:49.8007:49.8001:02.9 (15.46%)
34HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB ANDREW CARNEY11707:49.8007:49.8001:02.9 (15.46%)
36ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL MATTHEW MODRES11807:51.4007:51.4001:04.5 (15.85%)
37OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUB CHASE WIEDL11907:53.9007:53.9001:07.00 (16.47%)
38ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL OWEN MC LOONE12007:57.6007:57.6001:10.7 (17.38%)
39GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL RICH SOONG12107:59.4007:59.4001:12.5 (17.82%)
40GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL ASAF LEBOVIC12207:59.9007:59.9001:13 (17.94%)
41ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL NICHOLAS VOLPE12308:02.7008:02.7001:15.8 (18.63%)
42ROMAN CATHOLIC SEAMUS O'CONNELL12408:03.4008:03.4001:16.5 (18.8%)
43BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION CHRISTOPHER GORDON12508:07.2008:07.2001:20.3 (19.73%)
44HADDON TOWNSHIP JAKE STECH12608:07.9008:07.9001:21.00 (19.91%)
45PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING KENNETH WAKEFIELD12708:08.3008:08.3001:21.4 (20%)
46HADDON TOWNSHIP OWEN FITZPATRICK12808:11.8008:11.8001:24.9 (20.87%)
47BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION KIERAN MCELWEE12908:13.4008:13.4001:26.5 (21.26%)
48ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL QUINN KEENAN13008:14.2008:14.2001:27.3 (21.45%)
49ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL NICHOLAS HERRERA13108:14.4008:14.4001:27.5 (21.5%)
50HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL JONATHAN WEBER13208:14.6008:14.6001:27.7 (21.55%)
51UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL KYLE QUAIN13308:18.9008:18.9001:32 (22.61%)
52ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL JONATHON MAI13408:21.1008:21.1001:34.2 (23.15%)
53DRAGON BOAT CLUB IVAN GOMEZ13508:21.2008:21.2001:34.3 (23.18%)
54PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING EMMANUEL ASMARE13608:24.008:24.001:37.1 (23.86%)
55ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL PETE GRAY13708:29.6008:29.6001:42.7 (25.24%)
56GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL JOSH KULAK13808:35.9008:35.9001:49 (26.79%)
57ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL IAN ROSSI13908:49.9008:49.9002:03 (30.23%)
58PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING QUINTON JOHNSON14009:00.5009:00.5002:13.6 (32.83%)
 
MEN'S HIGH SCHOOL OPENWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL ANDREW BUCHAN14506:28.7006:28.70 
2WILMINGTON YOUTH ROWING ASSOCIATION MAX WILLIAMSON17206:32.7006:32.7004 (1.03%)
3OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUB GAVIN DELAHAYE15406:42.0006:42.0013.3 (3.42%)
4PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING WILL STOCOVAZ18206:42.5006:42.5013.8 (3.55%)
5HOLY SPIRIT HIGH SCHOOL BRETT MCGETTIGAN14706:44.9006:44.9016.2 (4.17%)
6SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB CHARLES TANAS14906:45.0006:45.0016.3 (4.19%)
7UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL AYDEN WARDIUS14606:48.1006:48.1019.4 (4.99%)
8BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL BROCK JABLONSKI14806:48.3006:48.3019.6 (5.04%)
9ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL STEPHEN THEROULDE17606:49.4006:49.4020.7 (5.33%)
9UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL WILL LEHMANN18106:49.4006:49.4020.7 (5.33%)
11BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL RICHARD CONSOLE17406:49.8006:49.8021.1 (5.43%)
12FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL ALEX COELHO14306:51.1006:51.1022.4 (5.76%)
13ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL PHELIM EELLS17306:52.7006:52.7024.00 (6.17%)
14ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL JESM KIMREY16406:52.8006:52.8024.1 (6.2%)
15CRESCENT BOAT CLUB YONI GILAD18306:52.9006:52.9024.2 (6.23%)
16GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL ALEC SANDRONI14206:53.006:53.024.3 (6.25%)
17PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING JACK HEHMEYER15906:55.6006:55.6026.9 (6.92%)
18BONNER ROWING ASSOCIATION AIDAN MCELWEE14106:56.6006:56.6027.9 (7.18%)
19ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL JONATHAN GOULD16806:56.9006:56.9028.2 (7.25%)
20UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JAY LEHMANN16206:58.9006:58.9030.2 (7.77%)
21UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ERIC RENZETTI15306:59.6006:59.6030.9 (7.95%)
21BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL JACOB MUELLER16006:59.6006:59.6030.9 (7.95%)
23SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB VAUGHN COLESTOCK17807:01.2007:01.2032.5 (8.36%)
24PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING WESLEY WHITE18007:02.0007:02.0033.3 (8.57%)
25FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL TOM GOLA17707:03.7007:03.7035 (9%)
26UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JASON DOYLE16107:06.6007:06.6037.9 (9.75%)
27SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB DYLAN MITNICK15207:07.6007:07.6038.9 (10.01%)
28UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL LOGAN WHITESEL16907:08.9007:08.9040.2 (10.34%)
29GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL DOULIN APPLEBERRY15107:11.0007:11.0042.3 (10.88%)
30BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL VINCENZO GALATI17907:11.3007:11.3042.6 (10.96%)
31HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL MASON WEAVER17007:12.0007:12.0043.3 (11.14%)
32UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL SAM CARPENTER17507:14.7007:14.7046.00 (11.83%)
33PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING HASIB ABDUL-LATEEF15607:15.6007:15.6046.9 (12.07%)
34BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL DJ TUFANKJIAN15007:17.9007:17.9049.2 (12.66%)
35UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL GRIFFIN REATH15507:19.5007:19.5050.8 (13.07%)
36PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING IVAN FLEMINGRAMSEY15807:22.2007:22.2053.5 (13.76%)
37OJR WILDCAT CREW CLUB JOHN VALLINO16607:23.007:23.054.3 (13.97%)
38UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JOHN WALKER16707:23.1007:23.1054.4 (14%)
39BISHOP EUSTACE PREP SCHOOL HUNTER RECK15707:25.9007:25.9057.2 (14.72%)
40FATHER JUDGE HIGH SCHOOL JOHN MCLAUGHLIN16507:28.6007:28.6059.9 (15.41%)
41ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL JEROME SPEARMAN16307:32.8007:32.8001:04.1 (16.49%)
42ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL ANDRES MORENO14407:48.7007:48.7001:20 (20.58%)
42HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB MATT MOSKOWITZ17107:48.7007:48.7001:20 (20.58%)
 
MEN'S MASTERS A (30-39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BACHELORS BARGE CLUB ALAN FODY18406:27.7006:27.70 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUB DAVID SYLVESTER18506:49.9006:49.9022.2 (5.73%)
3UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE MEN'S ALUMNI MIKE WOOD18607:03.2007:03.2035.5 (9.16%)
4BACHELORS BARGE CLUB MARK ZAGAR18707:14.2007:14.2046.5 (11.99%)
5UNAFFILIATED DAVID CASALE18807:20.8007:20.8053.1 (13.7%)
 
MEN'S MASTERS B (40-49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CHRIS TOLSDORF18906:28.7006:28.70 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUB ALAN ALBANIR19006:35.7006:35.7007 (1.8%)
3DREXEL ROWING ALUMNI JAMES SMIGIEL19106:47.6006:47.6018.9 (4.86%)
4FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION JOHN RYAN19206:56.9006:56.9028.2 (7.25%)
5SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUB BRIAN PRICE19306:57.9006:57.9029.2 (7.51%)
6FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION VENTSI IVANOFF19407:02.0007:02.0033.3 (8.57%)
 
MEN'S MASTERS C (50-59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC) MIKE SMITH19506:29.6006:29.60 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUB DAVID GALLAGHER19607:04.6007:04.6035.00 (8.98%)
3CRESCENT BOAT CLUB RICHARD HAMILTON19707:20.6007:20.6051.00 (13.09%)
4UNAFFILIATED CURTIS DAVIS19807:25.6007:25.6056.00 (14.37%)
5UNAFFILIATED CHARLES BEEBE19907:28.6007:28.6059 (15.14%)
6BONNER ALUMNI ROWING FRANCIS MCKENNA20007:45.2007:45.2001:15.6 (19.4%)
7BACHELORS BARGE CLUB ANDRES CARAZO20107:54.1007:54.1001:24.5 (21.69%)
 
MEN'S MASTERS D (60+) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COOPER ROWING CLUB EDWARD PETERSON20207:18.007:18.0 
2ROMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL CHARLIE MCNULTY20307:31.2007:31.2013.2 (3.01%)
3BACHELORS BARGE CLUB JOHN HOGAN20407:36.3007:36.3018.3 (4.18%)
4UNAFFILIATED DAVID KEELER20507:56.2007:56.2038.2 (8.72%)
5TEMPLE SWIMMING GREG KELLY20607:56.6007:56.6038.6 (8.81%)
6DREXEL UNIVERSITY TONY BAROLIN20708:39.6008:39.6001:21.6 (18.63%)
 
MEN'S OPEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED JUSTIN BEST20806:01.6006:01.60 
2UNAFFILIATED BRYCE ROSICKY20906:08.5006:08.5006.9 (1.91%)
3UNAFFILIATED LAZAR LAZOVIC21006:11.006:11.009.4 (2.6%)
4UNAFFILIATED DOUG DAVIS21106:11.9006:11.9010.3 (2.85%)
5UNAFFILIATED BEN LEE21206:13.6006:13.6012.00 (3.32%)
6SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY GARREN BEST21306:15.3006:15.3013.7 (3.79%)
7UNAFFILIATED CANNON WILLIAMS21406:15.5006:15.5013.9 (3.84%)
8UNAFFILIATED ALEX RIDENOUR21506:15.6006:15.6014 (3.87%)
9UNAFFILIATED KYLE HERSHMAN21606:16.5006:16.5014.9 (4.12%)
10UNAFFILIATED G. BORA YENEN21706:17.2006:17.2015.6 (4.31%)
11UNAFFILIATED ROCCO FUCETOLA21806:17.8006:17.8016.2 (4.48%)
12UNAFFILIATED ANDREW TENGDIN21906:17.9006:17.9016.3 (4.51%)
13UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIA RYAN MALLGRAVE22006:18.6006:18.6017.00 (4.7%)
14UNAFFILIATED CHRISTOPHER SILVA22106:19.7006:19.7018.1 (5.01%)
15SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY DEVIN SWECH22206:19.8006:19.8018.2 (5.03%)
15UNAFFILIATED JOE KONIECZNY22306:19.8006:19.8018.2 (5.03%)
17SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY CLAUDIO RECCHILUNGO22406:21.006:21.019.4 (5.37%)
18UNAFFILIATED RYAN GASPARINI22506:23.006:23.021.4 (5.92%)
19UNAFFILIATED LACHLAN MERSKY22606:23.4006:23.4021.8 (6.03%)
19SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY JACK DARLING22706:23.4006:23.4021.8 (6.03%)
21UNAFFILIATED ANTHONY WILLIAMS III22806:23.6006:23.6022.00 (6.08%)
22SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY RILEY MCGWIN22906:25.2006:25.2023.6 (6.53%)
23UNAFFILIATED JIM PURTILL23006:26.8006:26.8025.2 (6.97%)
24UNIVERSITY BARGE CLUB PETE SEYMOUR23106:27.0006:27.0025.4 (7.02%)
25SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY THOMSON RYMER23206:27.1006:27.1025.5 (7.05%)
26UNAFFILIATED DIMITRIJE REGODIC23306:27.7006:27.7026.1 (7.22%)
27UNAFFILIATED JP CLARK23406:28.3006:28.3026.7 (7.38%)
28UNAFFILIATED JUSTIN TEREK23506:29.4006:29.4027.8 (7.69%)
29FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION SCOTT WATERS23606:29.8006:29.8028.2 (7.8%)
30SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY JUSTIN HAWKINS23706:30.4006:30.4028.8 (7.96%)
31UNAFFILIATED ZACHARY SEITHER23806:30.9006:30.9029.3 (8.1%)
32UNAFFILIATED LIC SREDNJACI23906:31.006:31.029.4 (8.13%)
33UNAFFILIATED DREW SENOUR24006:31.3006:31.3029.7 (8.21%)
34SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY JUSTIN AIKENS24106:31.8006:31.8030.2 (8.35%)
35VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION NICHOLAS BURNS24206:33.3006:33.3031.7 (8.77%)
35UNAFFILIATED RYAN RIMMELE24306:33.3006:33.3031.7 (8.77%)
37UNAFFILIATED JAMES HOWLEY24406:34.5006:34.5032.9 (9.1%)
38SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY JOSEPH SULLIVAN24506:36.1006:36.1034.5 (9.54%)
39UNAFFILIATED NICK DIVITO24606:36.3006:36.3034.7 (9.6%)
40VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION JACK SULLIVAN24706:38.8006:38.8037.2 (10.29%)
41SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY JOSHUA BOSTROM24806:39.6006:39.6038 (10.51%)
42UNAFFILIATED GREG ADAMS24906:39.7006:39.7038.1 (10.54%)
43SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY TOMMY MCGUANE25006:40.1006:40.1038.5 (10.65%)
44UNAFFILIATED NILES ARNER25106:40.8006:40.8039.2 (10.84%)
45UNAFFILIATED GARRISON BENTZ25206:41.3006:41.3039.7 (10.98%)
46UNAFFILIATED SPENCER KUHL25306:43.7006:43.7042.1 (11.64%)
47VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION ALEC MAXWELL25406:47.3006:47.3045.7 (12.64%)
48VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION NOLAN LAUBER25506:48.006:48.046.4 (12.83%)
49UNAFFILIATED BRAEDON JELINEK25606:50.4006:50.4048.8 (13.5%)
50VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION NATHAN AANESTAD25706:54.6006:54.6053.00 (14.66%)
51VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION MATTHEW WOOD25806:55.7006:55.7054.1 (14.96%)
52VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION BENJAMIN MOY25907:03.6007:03.6001:02.00 (17.15%)
53VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION CHRISTIAN STAHL26007:10.4007:10.4001:08.8 (19.03%)
 
MEN'S OPEN 500 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION DJORDJE VILIMANOVIC26101:25.7001:25.70 
2UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL JAKE FILBY26201:45.1001:45.1019.4 (22.64%)
 
MEN'S OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIA MATTHEW GRIESHABER26306:29.4006:29.40 
2SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY DAVID GEE26406:30.7006:30.7001.3 (0.33%)
3UNAFFILIATED DARIO VRACEVIC26506:34.1006:34.1004.7 (1.21%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUB ANDREW WEINSTEIN26606:35.2006:35.2005.8 (1.49%)
5SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY JOHN THOMPSON26706:42.9006:42.9013.5 (3.47%)
6UNAFFILIATED KEEGAN MACMASTER26806:45.8006:45.8016.4 (4.21%)
7UNAFFILIATED CHRISTOPHER GOUGH26906:48.7006:48.7019.3 (4.96%)
8SAINT JOSEPH'S UNIVERSITY MICHAEL THOMPSON27006:48.8006:48.8019.4 (4.98%)
9VILLANOVA WILDCAT ROWING ASSOCIATION SAMUEL BRUSH27106:53.7006:53.7024.3 (6.24%)
10UNAFFILIATED CHRISTOPHER CAIL27206:53.8006:53.8024.4 (6.27%)
11VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY SHAY DINEEN27307:09.0007:09.0039.6 (10.17%)
12UNAFFILIATED THOMAS KISH27407:41.3007:41.3001:11.9 (18.46%)
13UNAFFILIATED THOMAS RENNAR27507:44.9007:44.9001:15.5 (19.39%)
 
WOMEN'S COLLEGIATE NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED ISABELLA D'ANGELO27607:30.007:30.0 
2UNAFFILIATED BAILEY PRICE27707:33.7007:33.7003.7 (0.82%)
3UNAFFILIATED MAKAYLA WENZKE27807:34.3007:34.3004.3 (0.96%)
4UNAFFILIATED JENNIFER WHITE27907:35.007:35.005.00 (1.11%)
5UNAFFILIATED JEANNIE MCGILL28007:41.0007:41.0011 (2.44%)
6UNAFFILIATED SARAH SILBERG28107:53.6007:53.6023.6 (5.24%)
7UNAFFILIATED ABIGAYLE CITTA28207:55.2007:55.2025.2 (5.6%)
8UNAFFILIATED GRACE LOUGHLIN28308:01.0008:01.0031.00 (6.89%)
9UNAFFILIATED LAUREN GRAFT28408:09.9008:09.9039.9 (8.87%)
 
WOMEN'S HIGH SCHOOL LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SACRED HEART ACADEMY CLAIRE FRIEDLANDER28507:48.8007:48.80 
2MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW TAYLOR GREGITIS28607:49.6007:49.6000.8 (0.17%)
3MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY ERICA ARNOLD28707:50.0007:50.0001.2 (0.26%)
4MERION MERCY IZZY BEGLEY28807:50.7007:50.7001.9 (0.41%)
5MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW ERIN CATHERINE WELCH28907:53.1007:53.1004.3 (0.92%)
6ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL AISLINN O'BRIEN29007:55.8007:55.8007 (1.49%)
7MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY KARSEN HEALY29108:00.1008:00.1011.3 (2.41%)
8MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW REBECCA NASER29208:00.2008:00.2011.4 (2.43%)
9MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW PHOEBE DEVLIEGER29308:02.1008:02.1013.3 (2.84%)
10HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB ISABELLA DE KLUYVER29408:03.1008:03.1014.3 (3.05%)
11 ELIENNE MCKENNA29508:03.2008:03.2014.4 (3.07%)
12MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY NORA HOGAN29608:04.4008:04.4015.6 (3.33%)
13ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL CHRISTINA DEMOLA29708:05.3008:05.3016.5 (3.52%)
14MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY HARRIETT BLATNEY29808:08.6008:08.6019.8 (4.22%)
15HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB GEMMA MILLER29908:10.4008:10.4021.6 (4.61%)
16MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW SHANNON SABIA30008:11.7008:11.7022.9 (4.88%)
17MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW CAITLIN KWAPINSKI30108:12.6008:12.6023.8 (5.08%)
18UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL MEREDITH WELSCH30208:12.8008:12.8024.00 (5.12%)
19GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL SOPHIE HENISZ30308:15.8008:15.8027 (5.76%)
20ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL COLLEEN BOYLE30408:17.008:17.028.2 (6.02%)
21MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY MARYKATE CIOLKO30508:19.9008:19.9031.1 (6.63%)
22MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY ANNA MURPHY30608:20.5008:20.5031.7 (6.76%)
23GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL ISABEL MEHTA30708:21.3008:21.3032.5 (6.93%)
24UNAFFILIATED ANNINA BACCILE30808:22.008:22.033.2 (7.08%)
25MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW CASSIE PASCHOS30908:23.1008:23.1034.3 (7.32%)
26MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY CAITLIN LAWSON31008:24.2008:24.2035.4 (7.55%)
27MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY KAITLYN SQUADRITO31108:24.3008:24.3035.5 (7.57%)
28SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB HANAA ABDALLAH31208:24.9008:24.9036.1 (7.7%)
29WILMINGTON YOUTH ROWING ASSOCIATION EMILY KERRY31308:25.5008:25.5036.7 (7.83%)
30ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL SOPHIA DALY31408:29.8008:29.8041 (8.75%)
31MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY BRIGIT FERRY31508:32.6008:32.6043.8 (9.34%)
32ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME CATHERINE WYNNE31608:42.9008:42.9054.1 (11.54%)
33MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY AINSLEY MORASCO31708:43.0008:43.0054.2 (11.56%)
34MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW SUZIE DUPNOCK31808:47.0008:47.0058.2 (12.41%)
35GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL MAYA ESBERG31908:52.9008:52.9001:04.1 (13.67%)
36MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW CAROLINE RILEY32008:57.6008:57.6001:08.8 (14.68%)
37ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME CECE QUIRK32108:58.1008:58.1001:09.3 (14.78%)
38HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB EMMA BRODER32209:00.9009:00.9001:12.1 (15.38%)
39ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME KATHERINE MEGUERIAN32309:20.3009:20.3001:31.5 (19.52%)
40SACRED HEART ACADEMY ANNA CARROLL32409:25.009:25.001:36.2 (20.52%)
41ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME MADELEINE FITZHENRY32509:30.9009:30.9001:42.1 (21.78%)
 
WOMEN'S HIGH SCHOOL NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL ANNIKA EHRLACHER32607:46.2007:46.20 
2SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB MACKENZIE COLAMESTA32707:58.3007:58.3012.1 (2.6%)
3ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL SCHUYLER GOCK32807:59.007:59.012.8 (2.75%)
4UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL EMMA MALONEY32908:00.9008:00.9014.7 (3.15%)
5MOORESTOWN ROWING CLUB CAROLINE BRINKMAN33008:01.2008:01.2015.00 (3.22%)
6MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW MOLLIE DESHAN33108:04.3008:04.3018.1 (3.88%)
7PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING SYDNEY FRENCH33208:07.1008:07.1020.9 (4.48%)
8HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL MAYA JACOBSEN33308:12.6008:12.6026.4 (5.66%)
8ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME MEGHAN O'MEARA33408:12.6008:12.6026.4 (5.66%)
10ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME CHRISTINE COVELLO33508:14.4008:14.4028.2 (6.05%)
10HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB MIA TARDITI33608:14.4008:14.4028.2 (6.05%)
12GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL SOPHIA ORTEGA33708:17.8008:17.8031.6 (6.78%)
13MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW REGINA PASSARELLA33808:18.3008:18.3032.1 (6.89%)
13ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME GRACE QUIRK33908:18.3008:18.3032.1 (6.89%)
15SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB DEHLIA ROTCHFORD34008:19.1008:19.1032.9 (7.06%)
16SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB CAROLINE MCCALL34108:20.4008:20.4034.2 (7.34%)
17HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL MORGAN VAN DEXTER34208:20.7008:20.7034.5 (7.4%)
18MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW CATHERINE GARVEY34308:22.1008:22.1035.9 (7.7%)
19MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW EMMA STAPLES34408:22.7008:22.7036.5 (7.83%)
19UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL DANI DELGRIPPO34508:22.7008:22.7036.5 (7.83%)
21HADDON TOWNSHIP OLIVIA HOLLINGSWORTH34608:23.7008:23.7037.5 (8.04%)
21PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING ALEXIS BANICKI34708:23.7008:23.7037.5 (8.04%)
23MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW CATHERINE MONTGOMERY34808:27.6008:27.6041.4 (8.88%)
24HADDON TOWNSHIP SARA LADIK34908:28.3008:28.3042.1 (9.03%)
25ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL CECILIA CHERICO35008:30.2008:30.2044 (9.44%)
26MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW RYAN HENDRZAK35108:32.1008:32.1045.9 (9.85%)
27HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB ANNABELLA LEE35208:34.7008:34.7048.5 (10.4%)
28PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING ARIEL WEINBAUM35308:35.9008:35.9049.7 (10.66%)
29WILMINGTON YOUTH ROWING ASSOCIATION MARY MARCHLIK35408:38.2008:38.2052 (11.15%)
30GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL EVELYN ANDERSON35508:39.1008:39.1052.9 (11.35%)
31UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL SOPHIA HESLEP35608:41.8008:41.8055.6 (11.93%)
32UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL GRACE LORD35708:42.2008:42.2056 (12.01%)
33PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING ELENA ZWOLAK35808:44.7008:44.7058.5 (12.55%)
34ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME ELLA GLENNON35908:46.6008:46.6001:00.4 (12.96%)
35PRENDIE ROWING CLAIRE CORNISH36008:47.4008:47.4001:01.2 (13.13%)
36HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB KRISTINA JONES36108:49.008:49.001:02.8 (13.47%)
37PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING CARMEN SIFTER36208:52.6008:52.6001:06.4 (14.24%)
38ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME CAMMY ZOZAYA36308:56.6008:56.6001:10.4 (15.1%)
39MOORESTOWN ROWING CLUB BECKY SNYDER36408:59.1008:59.1001:12.9 (15.64%)
40ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME ABIGAIL RYAN36509:01.6009:01.6001:15.4 (16.17%)
41ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL ROBIN HIGGINS36609:01.9009:01.9001:15.7 (16.24%)
42ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME MACKENZIE KOLAR36709:02.7009:02.7001:16.5 (16.41%)
43PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING MARGOT FONTAINE36809:03.3009:03.3001:17.1 (16.54%)
43ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME MARY LIVINGOOD36909:03.3009:03.3001:17.1 (16.54%)
45PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING JULIA DUNN37009:04.0009:04.0001:17.8 (16.69%)
46HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB DORTHY WARE37109:05.1009:05.1001:18.9 (16.92%)
47PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATION CAROLINE ONEILL37209:06.2009:06.2001:20 (17.16%)
48MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW CATHERINE GIANGORDANO37309:06.9009:06.9001:20.7 (17.31%)
49PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING ALBA FERKO37409:07.3009:07.3001:21.1 (17.4%)
50ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME KIRA CAPALDI37509:07.8009:07.8001:21.6 (17.5%)
51PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING ASATA MANDER37609:08.5009:08.5001:22.3 (17.65%)
52SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB NATALIE WISNOSKI37709:10.2009:10.2001:24.00 (18.02%)
53PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING SHEYLYNN PEREZ37809:11.3009:11.3001:25.1 (18.25%)
54MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW ELEANA JUDGE37909:12.1009:12.1001:25.9 (18.43%)
55HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL QUINN JOHNSTON38009:14.8009:14.8001:28.6 (19%)
56HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB ALLIE MCNAMARA38109:16.1009:16.1001:29.9 (19.28%)
57MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW MORGAN DOYLE38209:17.5009:17.5001:31.3 (19.58%)
58MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW ISABELLE MILLAN38309:17.8009:17.8001:31.6 (19.65%)
59HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB SOPHIE MULVHILL38409:18.009:18.001:31.8 (19.69%)
60HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB EVA HESS38509:19.9009:19.9001:33.7 (20.1%)
61MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW LIZ HAAS38609:21.6009:21.6001:35.4 (20.46%)
62MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW MOLLI HOERZ38709:25.1009:25.1001:38.9 (21.21%)
63PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING APRIL SERRANO38809:29.0009:29.0001:42.8 (22.05%)
64PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING KATE RATNER38909:31.9009:31.9001:45.7 (22.67%)
65ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME KATHERINE SCOTT39009:39.5009:39.5001:53.3 (24.3%)
66HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL KERRY DIETRICH39109:55.009:55.002:08.8 (27.63%)
67ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL EVE MORRIS39209:57.6009:57.6002:11.4 (28.19%)
68PRENDIE ROWING LILLY DANESE39310:01.0010:01.0002:14.8 (28.91%)
69UNAFFILIATED SOPHIE HOCH39410:20.9010:20.9002:34.7 (33.18%)
70GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL AMELIA SANCHIRICO39511:06.5011:06.5003:20.3 (42.96%)
 
WOMEN'S HIGH SCHOOL OPENWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRC KIERAN WILD39607:20.3007:20.30 
2PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRC ERIN HEYECK39907:24.8007:24.8004.5 (1.02%)
3MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW CAROLINE HECHT39707:26.6007:26.6006.3 (1.43%)
4SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB EMMA WEISS39807:31.7007:31.7011.4 (2.59%)
5HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB ANNELISE ROWLING40007:32.8007:32.8012.5 (2.84%)
6MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY AYDIN MCPHILEMY40107:34.4007:34.4014.1 (3.2%)
7MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW SOPHIA LAMB40207:37.5007:37.5017.2 (3.91%)
8MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW KATHERINE ERNST40307:38.2007:38.2017.9 (4.07%)
9HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB LILY MERSKY40407:39.7007:39.7019.4 (4.41%)
10ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL MARIA DUPNOCK40507:40.9007:40.9020.6 (4.68%)
10HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB LILLIAN LEIMKUHLER40607:40.9007:40.9020.6 (4.68%)
12SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB MADISON CICHA40707:41.0007:41.0020.7 (4.7%)
13MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY GABRIELA NATALE40807:41.8007:41.8021.5 (4.88%)
14ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL EMILY MOLLOY40907:43.2007:43.2022.9 (5.2%)
15MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW MADDIE DEPOMMIER41007:43.9007:43.9023.6 (5.36%)
16SACRED HEART ACADEMY BRIDGET BERGAN41107:46.0007:46.0025.7 (5.84%)
17MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW KIRBY DROOGAN41207:48.7007:48.7028.4 (6.45%)
18ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL MARY PAT MAGUIRE41307:49.2007:49.2028.9 (6.56%)
19MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY BRYNN PELLETIER41407:49.7007:49.7029.4 (6.68%)
20ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL MARY CATE ARCHBOLD41507:50.1007:50.1029.8 (6.77%)
21MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY KATIE HALLAHAN41607:50.9007:50.9030.6 (6.95%)
22MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY GIAVANNA HUNT41707:51.9007:51.9031.6 (7.18%)
23MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY EVA TIMONEY41807:52.4007:52.4032.1 (7.29%)
24 MOLLY MCKENNA41907:53.6007:53.6033.3 (7.56%)
25MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY RILEY GORMAN42007:54.3007:54.3034.00 (7.72%)
26MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY MADELINE CURRAN42107:55.3007:55.3035 (7.95%)
27THE SHIPLEY SCHOOL CASEY WINTER42207:57.5007:57.5037.2 (8.45%)
28MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY JULIA IANIERI42307:57.8007:57.8037.5 (8.52%)
29PHILADELPHIA CITY ROWING JULIA COMERFORD42407:58.7007:58.7038.4 (8.72%)
30MOORESTOWN ROWING CLUB ANNA WILLIAMS42507:59.2007:59.2038.9 (8.83%)
31ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL GRACE NEELD42607:59.3007:59.3039.00 (8.86%)
32SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB HANNAH TOWHEY42707:59.6007:59.6039.3 (8.93%)
33PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATION MIKAELA NESTEL42808:01.7008:01.7041.4 (9.4%)
34SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB VICTORIA WILSON42908:01.9008:01.9041.6 (9.45%)
35HADDON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL EMILY DONOHUE43008:04.9008:04.9044.6 (10.13%)
36UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ERIN MEGILL43108:07.008:07.046.7 (10.61%)
37GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL ISABEL ORTEGA43208:07.1008:07.1046.8 (10.63%)
38GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL AMORY PARK43308:08.6008:08.6048.3 (10.97%)
39OUR LADY OF MERCY ACADEMY (OLMA) GILLIAN HUGHES43408:09.3008:09.3049 (11.13%)
39HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB HALLE MASKERY43508:09.3008:09.3049 (11.13%)
41MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY ALEXANDRA LERRO43608:10.1008:10.1049.8 (11.31%)
42ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME MAGGIE QUIRK43708:10.3008:10.3050.00 (11.36%)
43ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL KATHRYN TRIMBLE43808:10.4008:10.4050.1 (11.38%)
44PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATION KAYLA NEILL43908:12.1008:12.1051.8 (11.76%)
45MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY JULIA FLYNN44008:12.7008:12.7052.4 (11.9%)
46SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB MACKENZIE JANDA44108:13.4008:13.4053.1 (12.06%)
47HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB CORINNA VIELEHR44208:14.1008:14.1053.8 (12.22%)
48UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL OLIVIA BUDROW44308:15.0008:15.0054.7 (12.42%)
49SACRED HEART ACADEMY EMILY GORSKI44408:15.6008:15.6055.3 (12.56%)
50SACRED HEART ACADEMY JOAN COSTELLO44508:15.7008:15.7055.4 (12.58%)
51MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW ERIN DONAHER44608:15.9008:15.9055.6 (12.63%)
52MERION MERCY JULIA KAWCZYNSKI44708:17.008:17.056.7 (12.88%)
53PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATION MADELEINE BEATY44808:17.8008:17.8057.5 (13.06%)
54MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW MARY GRACE SCHRIEBER44908:18.8008:18.8058.5 (13.29%)
55MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW EMMA BRAUN45008:19.3008:19.3059 (13.4%)
56THE SHIPLEY SCHOOL CHARLOTTE NORRIS45108:20.3008:20.3001:00.00 (13.63%)
57MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY MAUREEN MCGREEVEY45208:21.7008:21.7001:01.4 (13.95%)
58OWEN J ROBERTS CREW CLUB MARISSA VENEZIA45308:21.8008:21.8001:01.5 (13.97%)
59MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW LILY CINQUANTO45408:22.6008:22.6001:02.3 (14.15%)
60SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB KIKI ZAMOST45508:23.2008:23.2001:02.9 (14.29%)
61PRENDIE ROWING ASSOCIATION JOCELYN LARKIN45608:24.7008:24.7001:04.4 (14.63%)
62ARCHBISHOP CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL MACKENZIE BEALE45708:25.7008:25.7001:05.4 (14.85%)
63SACRED HEART ACADEMY NATASHA KARNOTO45808:26.008:26.001:05.7 (14.92%)
64ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME MORGAN MUEHL45908:26.4008:26.4001:06.1 (15.01%)
65UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL RYLEE HORINE46008:30.1008:30.1001:09.8 (15.85%)
66MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW ZOIE DODD46108:33.5008:33.5001:13.2 (16.63%)
67MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW ALEXIA CRUZ46208:37.1008:37.1001:16.8 (17.44%)
68MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW SARAH IX46308:37.3008:37.3001:17.00 (17.49%)
69MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW DIAMOND FIGUEROA46408:40.8008:40.8001:20.5 (18.28%)
70ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME KELLY PYOTT46508:46.4008:46.4001:26.1 (19.55%)
71MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW BARBARA ZSEMBIK46608:51.4008:51.4001:31.1 (20.69%)
72HADDONFIELD CREW CLUB GRACE SUAREZ46708:57.0008:57.0001:36.7 (21.96%)
73SOUTH JERSEY ROWING CLUB ALLY FISHER46808:57.5008:57.5001:37.2 (22.08%)
74MERION MERCY ACADEMY CREW GAELEEN COLEMAN46909:00.0009:00.0001:39.7 (22.64%)
75ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME EMILY SHANK47009:01.8009:01.8001:41.5 (23.05%)
76ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME RILEY DOWD47109:09.6009:09.6001:49.3 (24.82%)
77UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL CAROLINE PETERSON47209:26.0009:26.0002:05.7 (28.55%)
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS A (30-39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION MARGO ANGELOPOULOS47307:14.7007:14.70 
2BACHELORS BARGE CLUB SARAH GROGAN47407:52.1007:52.1037.4 (8.6%)
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS B (40-49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED ANITTAH PATRICK47507:57.8007:57.80 
2BACHELORS BARGE CLUB BEATRIZ GARCES47608:26.6008:26.6028.8 (6.03%)
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS C (50-59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUB AMY MCBLANE47708:31.6008:31.60 
2PHILADELPHIA FLYING PHOENIX DORIS DOUGHERTY47808:47.9008:47.9016.3 (3.19%)
 
WOMEN'S MASTERS D (60+) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BACHELORS BARGE CLUB CLAUDIA PAVLAK47908:24.7008:24.70 
2BACHELORS BARGE CLUB TOBY HOGAN48009:30.7009:30.7001:06.00 (13.08%)
3RONDOUT ROWING CLUB INC. NELSIE AYBAR GRAU48109:41.4009:41.4001:16.7 (15.2%)
4BACHELORS BARGE CLUB KARIN TETLOW48209:54.0009:54.0001:29.3 (17.69%)
5BACHELORS BARGE CLUB SUSAN BEHREND48309:58.4009:58.4001:33.7 (18.57%)
 
WOMEN'S OPEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED MARGARITA AMIHAVA48407:07.4007:07.40 
2UNAFFILIATED ANNA SAVAGE48507:18.2007:18.2010.8 (2.53%)
3UNAFFILIATED NATTY ALLEVA48607:19.0007:19.0011.6 (2.71%)
4UNAFFILIATED KYLIE MAGEE48707:19.1007:19.1011.7 (2.74%)
5UNAFFILIATED CATHERINE HAAS48807:25.3007:25.3017.9 (4.19%)
6UNAFFILIATED MEGHAN KNECHT48907:28.8007:28.8021.4 (5.01%)
7UNAFFILIATED JULIANNA HUNT49007:29.9007:29.9022.5 (5.26%)
8UNAFFILIATED ERIN ARCHIBALD49107:30.6007:30.6023.2 (5.43%)
9UNAFFILIATED FIONA MAUER49207:31.7007:31.7024.3 (5.69%)
10UNAFFILIATED MACKENZIE DORSETT49307:33.1007:33.1025.7 (6.01%)
11UNAFFILIATED JENNIFER MCMANUS49407:33.5007:33.5026.1 (6.11%)
12UNAFFILIATED SOFIA RYAN49507:36.2007:36.2028.8 (6.74%)
12UNAFFILIATED PAIGE PROPPER49607:36.2007:36.2028.8 (6.74%)
14UNAFFILIATED KAYLEY SLICER49707:37.4007:37.4030 (7.02%)
14UNAFFILIATED MAGGIE JOHNSON49807:37.4007:37.4030 (7.02%)
16UNAFFILIATED STEPHANIE HORN49907:38.3007:38.3030.9 (7.23%)
17UNAFFILIATED JESSIKA COLEMAN50007:39.0007:39.0031.6 (7.39%)
18UNAFFILIATED MAIREN HILARY50107:43.4007:43.4036.00 (8.42%)
19UNAFFILIATED RACHEL FRANK50207:46.4007:46.4039 (9.12%)
20UNAFFILIATED MARIA ZHDANKINA50307:49.9007:49.9042.5 (9.94%)
21UNAFFILIATED KALLI REGANATO50407:51.4007:51.4044 (10.29%)
22UNAFFILIATED SADIE LOWELL50507:52.4007:52.4045 (10.53%)
23UNAFFILIATED CHRISTINE WOJCIECHOWICZ50607:53.6007:53.6046.2 (10.81%)
24UNAFFILIATED MADELINE MAC DONNELL50707:54.6007:54.6047.2 (11.04%)
25UNAFFILIATED LILLIAN COOGAN50808:18.7008:18.7001:11.3 (16.68%)
 
WOMEN'S OPEN 500 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BATTLEFIELD TRACK CLUB DIANA DAVIS51001:58.5001:58.50 
2UNAFFILIATED AMANDA REALE51107:32.4007:32.4005:33.9 (281.77%)
 
WOMEN'S OPEN LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION MARGO ANGELOPOULOS50901:41.5001:41.50 

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.