Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintAtlanta Erg Sprints 2018

BOYS AGE 13 & UNDER - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB FEINTUCH25503:48.1003:48.10 
 
COXSWAIN MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA KYLE RENNER51903:35.0003:35.00 
2GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MARIO DINATTI52003:46.1003:46.1011.1 (5.16%)
3NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW BLAKE BLANCHARD52103:46.6003:46.6011.6 (5.4%)
4COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON SEAN GRUND52203:59.6003:59.6024.6 (11.44%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB BRUCE YANG52304:03.6004:03.6028.6 (13.3%)
6UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA DEVON COVEY52404:06.3004:06.3031.3 (14.56%)
7AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW CORY BLACKMON52504:08.1004:08.1033.1 (15.4%)
 
COXSWAIN WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MEGAN THORESON52604:13.6004:13.60 
2UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA MORGAN GODBEY52704:14.7004:14.7001.1 (0.43%)
3COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON ALLISON HANSEN52804:15.3004:15.3001.7 (0.67%)
4FSU ROWING CLUB TAYLOR KING52904:15.8004:15.8002.2 (0.87%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ASHLEY WALKER53004:16.2004:16.2002.6 (1.03%)
6GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB SARAH WALKER53104:24.1004:24.1010.5 (4.14%)
7UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA SARAH MURPHY53204:25.1004:25.1011.5 (4.53%)
8UNAFFILIATED WOOHYUN KIM53304:26.9004:26.9013.3 (5.24%)
9COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON MOLLIE ARMM53404:27.5004:27.5013.9 (5.48%)
10UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA LAUREN HEFLIN53504:31.1004:31.1017.5 (6.9%)
11GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ALY RIBEN53604:33.5004:33.5019.9 (7.85%)
12GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB BAILEY LIN53704:36.004:36.022.4 (8.83%)
13COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON LIBBY BIERI53804:38.4004:38.4024.8 (9.78%)
14UNAFFILIATED DEEMAH ALAMUDI53904:41.8004:41.8028.2 (11.12%)
15AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW COURTNEY WILLETT54004:42.8004:42.8029.2 (11.51%)
16NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW ALEXIS BRANCH54104:43.7004:43.7030.1 (11.87%)
17EMORY UNIVERSITY OLIVIA GILBER54204:46.5004:46.5032.9 (12.97%)
18UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA SAVANNAH TULLY54305:00.005:00.046.4 (18.3%)
 
GIRLS AGE 13 & UNDER - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB MURDOCK25404:52.8004:52.80 
 
JUNIOR COXSWAIN MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB FRALICK27003:51.003:51.0 
2LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB MUDD27103:58.4003:58.4007.4 (3.2%)
3ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION SLAWIN27204:04.3004:04.3013.3 (5.76%)
4PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB ANDRADE27304:11.5004:11.5020.5 (8.87%)
5ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION VICTOR27404:17.2004:17.2026.2 (11.34%)
 
JUNIOR COXSWAIN WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB TOORNMAN25604:14.3004:14.30 
2ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION WELTNER25704:20.3004:20.3006.00 (2.36%)
3ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION HADLEY25804:21.5004:21.5007.2 (2.83%)
4ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION WILLIAMS25904:24.0004:24.0009.7 (3.81%)
5ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GUTERMANN26004:24.8004:24.8010.5 (4.13%)
6ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BREATHNACH26104:34.9004:34.9020.6 (8.1%)
7ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CHIODO26204:36.1004:36.1021.8 (8.57%)
8ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION SIMIELE26304:37.0004:37.0022.7 (8.93%)
9ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ATTY26404:44.7004:44.7030.4 (11.95%)
10THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS KLEIN26504:48.5004:48.5034.2 (13.45%)
11ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BISCAN26605:13.3005:13.3059.00 (23.2%)
12ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB MURDOCK26705:16.0005:16.0001:01.7 (24.26%)
13ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB DONNELLY26805:17.2005:17.2001:02.9 (24.73%)
14THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS EARNEST26905:27.3005:27.3001:13.00 (28.71%)
 
JUNIOR MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION OSCAR LEE22406:20.1006:20.10 
2ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION OLIVER BABB22506:23.7006:23.7003.6 (0.95%)
3ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION WESLEY NOURACHI22606:26.9006:26.9006.8 (1.79%)
4ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB JAKE HARRIS22706:29.5006:29.5009.4 (2.47%)
5ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CHRISTOPHER HALLIWELL22806:32.1006:32.1012.00 (3.16%)
6ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BARRETT VARNSON22906:33.8006:33.8013.7 (3.6%)
7ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION SAM KUKLER23006:34.4006:34.4014.3 (3.76%)
8ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BEN TALLANT23106:35.6006:35.6015.5 (4.08%)
9ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ALEXANDER MISSERT23206:38.006:38.017.9 (4.71%)
10ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION WILLIAM SMITH23306:40.9006:40.9020.8 (5.47%)
11ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JACK THOMSON23406:42.3006:42.3022.2 (5.84%)
12ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ETHAN BRINSER23506:43.9006:43.9023.8 (6.26%)
13ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB NOAH PIPER23606:50.6006:50.6030.5 (8.02%)
14LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB BRANDON STREET23706:53.8006:53.8033.7 (8.87%)
15ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION WILL HOLT23806:54.2006:54.2034.1 (8.97%)
16ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB CODY HAWKINS23906:55.3006:55.3035.2 (9.26%)
17ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB TYLER QUILLEN24006:59.8006:59.8039.7 (10.44%)
18ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION SIMON VAITKEVICIUS24107:02.5007:02.5042.4 (11.15%)
19ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BRAYDEN MORAES24207:04.7007:04.7044.6 (11.73%)
20ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ANTHONY PHILLIPS24307:04.8007:04.8044.7 (11.76%)
21LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB DAVID BRIZZI24407:05.3007:05.3045.2 (11.89%)
22LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB EUGENE THOMAS24507:07.3007:07.3047.2 (12.42%)
23LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB RUNYI WANG24607:09.2007:09.2049.1 (12.92%)
24ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JACK JACKSON24707:09.4007:09.4049.3 (12.97%)
25PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB CAMERON ROTHLEY24807:10.6007:10.6050.5 (13.29%)
26ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION HAYDEN WALKER24907:11.3007:11.3051.2 (13.47%)
27LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB NICHOLAS MOUNT25007:12.8007:12.8052.7 (13.86%)
28ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB JIMMY LEDFORD25107:15.1007:15.1055.00 (14.47%)
29ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB RILEY DEVAULT25207:28.8007:28.8001:08.7 (18.07%)
30ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB TREY KULBOK25308:05.2008:05.2001:45.1 (27.65%)
 
JUNIOR MEN - LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB JEROD BAYLY15606:39.0006:39.00 
2ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BRICE HUDSON15706:45.5006:45.5006.5 (1.63%)
2ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB NICK PATTERSON15806:45.5006:45.5006.5 (1.63%)
4ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION DYLAN PAUL15906:45.7006:45.7006.7 (1.68%)
5ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ORHAN ERIBAC16006:54.5006:54.5015.5 (3.88%)
6ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION KUNAL VOHRA16106:59.4006:59.4020.4 (5.11%)
7ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ELIJAH PANTON16207:02.2007:02.2023.2 (5.81%)
8ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB AJ HALL16307:03.007:03.024.00 (6.02%)
9ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB CONNOR POLLACK16407:03.5007:03.5024.5 (6.14%)
10ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BREANDAN MEAD16507:04.2007:04.2025.2 (6.32%)
11ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BOSTON CLARK16607:05.2007:05.2026.2 (6.57%)
12ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CAMERON SEAY16707:10.6007:10.6031.6 (7.92%)
13ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION NICK SCHAB16807:10.7007:10.7031.7 (7.94%)
14ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION MAX BEAUPRE16907:12.6007:12.6033.6 (8.42%)
15ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB AANJAN SIKAL17007:13.8007:13.8034.8 (8.72%)
16ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION HENRY CAMILLO17107:14.1007:14.1035.1 (8.8%)
17ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JIMMY LLOYD17207:14.5007:14.5035.5 (8.9%)
18ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ALEXANDER DUNLAP17307:15.007:15.036.00 (9.02%)
19ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION MAX PAKULA17407:16.4007:16.4037.4 (9.37%)
20ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION MATT MCCARTHY17507:22.2007:22.2043.2 (10.83%)
21ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION MICHAEL HARTE17607:24.8007:24.8045.8 (11.48%)
22PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB MATTHEW HARMON17707:25.007:25.046.00 (11.53%)
23ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ANDREW LEWIS17807:32.7007:32.7053.7 (13.46%)
24ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB EDMUND LYNCH17907:33.4007:33.4054.4 (13.63%)
25ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB DONOVAN MINER18007:38.1007:38.1059.1 (14.81%)
26ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BRIAN SMITH18107:50.2007:50.2001:11.2 (17.84%)
27ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ZAK KOGAN18207:50.4007:50.4001:11.4 (17.89%)
28PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB TREY LEWIS18307:55.1007:55.1001:16.1 (19.07%)
 
JUNIOR NOVICE MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB SCOTT SEDDON10206:41.2006:41.20 
2ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JACK MAGILL10307:09.3007:09.3028.1 (7%)
3ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION SEAN RUNNER10407:10.4007:10.4029.2 (7.28%)
3LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB CONNOR MCMAHON10507:10.4007:10.4029.2 (7.28%)
5PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB CADEN GRADEK10607:13.7007:13.7032.5 (8.1%)
6ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB MATT HARPUR10707:23.007:23.041.8 (10.42%)
7ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JACK HERRINGTON10807:29.6007:29.6048.4 (12.06%)
8ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION AIDAN MARJORAM10907:30.007:30.048.8 (12.16%)
9ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ANDREW MENDE11007:37.8007:37.8056.6 (14.11%)
10ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION DANIEL COOPER11107:38.1007:38.1056.9 (14.18%)
11ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BENJAMIN CATER11207:38.3007:38.3057.1 (14.23%)
12ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION LANDON WADE11307:39.6007:39.6058.4 (14.56%)
13ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ANDREW PROVOST11407:42.5007:42.5001:01.3 (15.28%)
14PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB LANCE MULLER11507:51.8007:51.8001:10.6 (17.6%)
15ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BEN LYONS11607:52.8007:52.8001:11.6 (17.85%)
16ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ROBERT GRAHAM11707:54.2007:54.2001:13.00 (18.2%)
17ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JASON SIMON11808:06.7008:06.7001:25.5 (21.31%)
18ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB CHARLIE O'NEAL11908:08.6008:08.6001:27.4 (21.78%)
19UNAFFILIATED JAMES MONTGOMMERY12008:08.9008:08.9001:27.7 (21.86%)
20ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION YEWELL VOLIN12108:10.1008:10.1001:28.9 (22.16%)
21ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB CJ MURPHY12208:15.0008:15.0001:33.8 (23.38%)
22ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION DANIEL CHEN12308:16.6008:16.6001:35.4 (23.78%)
23ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION PETER MAROUS12408:18.5008:18.5001:37.3 (24.25%)
24ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION WESLEY CASON12508:19.7008:19.7001:38.5 (24.55%)
25ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GARRETT MITCHELL12608:25.3008:25.3001:44.1 (25.95%)
26ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION SAM BRENNAN12708:25.7008:25.7001:44.5 (26.05%)
27ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION NATHAN OWENS12808:28.8008:28.8001:47.6 (26.82%)
28ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BRANDON LUBS12908:29.008:29.001:47.8 (26.87%)
29ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB THOMAS SHELDON13008:34.3008:34.3001:53.1 (28.19%)
30ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BILLY LEWIS13108:57.4008:57.4002:16.2 (33.95%)
 
JUNIOR NOVICE WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION EMILY KILROY6607:48.6007:48.60 
2ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GRACIE LANDEFELD6707:49.4007:49.4000.8 (0.17%)
3LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB TINSLEY NEWTON6807:59.007:59.010.4 (2.22%)
4ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ELIZABETH MOLLOHAN6908:22.5008:22.5033.9 (7.23%)
5THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS ROSA KIM7008:31.1008:31.1042.5 (9.07%)
6ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION KATE PITZEL7108:32.0008:32.0043.4 (9.26%)
7ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CAROLINE JORDAN7208:32.4008:32.4043.8 (9.35%)
8ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION KORA LUNDSTEDT7308:33.1008:33.1044.5 (9.5%)
9ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GRACIE MAGILL7408:35.5008:35.5046.9 (10.01%)
10ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION MACKENZIE HALE7508:35.9008:35.9047.3 (10.09%)
11ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BROOKE MCDERMOTT7608:42.6008:42.6054 (11.52%)
12ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB JO FRIEDMAN7708:44.9008:44.9056.3 (12.01%)
13ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ISABELLA CEDIEL7808:45.4008:45.4056.8 (12.12%)
14ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CALLIE BARROW7908:46.5008:46.5057.9 (12.36%)
15ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION HAILEY TANGUM8008:47.7008:47.7059.1 (12.61%)
16ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GABBY LEWINSKI8108:50.0008:50.0001:01.4 (13.1%)
17ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ARIA SIKAL8208:53.9008:53.9001:05.3 (13.94%)
18ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ALEXIS PETERSON8308:54.3008:54.3001:05.7 (14.02%)
19ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BAYLOR HENRY8408:54.7008:54.7001:06.1 (14.11%)
20ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB HOPE LONG8508:58.9008:58.9001:10.3 (15%)
21ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION RILEY BRITTAIN8609:04.6009:04.6001:16 (16.22%)
22ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ALEX SCRIMSHER8709:06.3009:06.3001:17.7 (16.58%)
23ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GABRIELA JOHNSON8809:06.4009:06.4001:17.8 (16.6%)
24ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION IEVA VAITKEVICIUS8909:09.4009:09.4001:20.8 (17.24%)
25ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION KOTRYNA VAITKEVICIUS9009:17.3009:17.3001:28.7 (18.93%)
26THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS KENNEDY WALKER9109:17.8009:17.8001:29.2 (19.04%)
27ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB MAGGIE CAWSTON9209:17.9009:17.9001:29.3 (19.06%)
28ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CHARLOTTE HYUN9309:27.6009:27.6001:39.00 (21.13%)
29ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION LUCY PANETTIERE9409:28.9009:28.9001:40.3 (21.4%)
30THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS SRIYA KANTIPUDI9509:33.9009:33.9001:45.3 (22.47%)
31THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS AZUCENA ESTRADA-GRAJALES9609:34.9009:34.9001:46.3 (22.68%)
32ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION RYAN MESAROS9709:39.4009:39.4001:50.8 (23.64%)
33ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION COBI HENRY9809:47.5009:47.5001:58.9 (25.37%)
34ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB MARIA MEZA9909:48.3009:48.3001:59.7 (25.54%)
35PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB CHLOE COX10009:55.5009:55.5002:06.9 (27.08%)
36THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS VIVIANA RAMOS10109:56.3009:56.3002:07.7 (27.25%)
 
JUNIOR TEAM RELAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION HALLIWELL27506:17.8006:17.80 
2ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION NOURACHI27606:19.006:19.001.2 (0.32%)
3ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB HARRIS27706:21.7006:21.7003.9 (1.03%)
4ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB HUDSON27806:34.4006:34.4016.6 (4.39%)
5ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BABB27906:48.3006:48.3030.5 (8.07%)
6ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION LEE28007:05.2007:05.2047.4 (12.55%)
 
JUNIOR WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB BRIANNA BRYSACZ18407:22.2007:22.20 
2ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JASMINE LEWIS18507:28.9007:28.9006.7 (1.52%)
3LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB ANNA LUTTRELL18607:31.6007:31.6009.4 (2.13%)
4ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION AMANDA MITCHELL18707:35.5007:35.5013.3 (3.01%)
5PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB GRACE LYLE18807:36.1007:36.1013.9 (3.14%)
6ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CHLOE O'BRIEN18907:39.0007:39.0016.8 (3.8%)
7ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB EMILY AMES19007:41.2007:41.2019 (4.3%)
8ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION AUDREY SHANNON19107:41.8007:41.8019.6 (4.43%)
9ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ZOE BISHOP19207:42.8007:42.8020.6 (4.66%)
10ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ISABEL CASTRO19307:47.8007:47.8025.6 (5.79%)
11LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB LAUREN TRUJILLO19407:51.9007:51.9029.7 (6.72%)
12ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION SARAH GRACE ALLEN19507:56.7007:56.7034.5 (7.8%)
13ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB SARAH CRONIN19607:57.6007:57.6035.4 (8.01%)
14ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION KITT CURRY19707:57.7007:57.7035.5 (8.03%)
15ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GRACE MILLER19807:59.2007:59.2037 (8.37%)
16ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ZOEY PATEL19908:01.7008:01.7039.5 (8.93%)
17ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION BEATRICE LEE20008:06.1008:06.1043.9 (9.93%)
18ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB GENEVIEVE ROWLANDS20108:06.3008:06.3044.1 (9.97%)
19ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB VIRGINIA CASON20208:06.9008:06.9044.7 (10.11%)
20ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION PAIGE PENNELL20308:07.7008:07.7045.5 (10.29%)
21ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ALEKZA HOOVER20408:08.8008:08.8046.6 (10.54%)
22ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION LAURYN JOHNSON20508:09.5008:09.5047.3 (10.7%)
23ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION FAITH HOPPERTON20608:12.4008:12.4050.2 (11.35%)
24ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB TRACEY LOEFFLER20708:14.2008:14.2052 (11.76%)
25ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB LAURA NELSON20808:18.4008:18.4056.2 (12.71%)
26ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ATARA ZIBITT20908:19.008:19.056.8 (12.84%)
27ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION RUBY DAVENPORT21008:21.5008:21.5059.3 (13.41%)
28ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION RILEY COUNSELL21108:21.8008:21.8059.6 (13.48%)
29ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB MARAEA ODY21208:22.1008:22.1059.9 (13.55%)
30PTCRC / PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB JOCALYN ORTEGA21308:24.5008:24.5001:02.3 (14.09%)
31ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION RENA WESTERFIELD21408:26.7008:26.7001:04.5 (14.59%)
32PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB CLAIRE SULLIVAN21508:27.2008:27.2001:05.00 (14.7%)
33ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION MEGAN COSGROVE21608:30.3008:30.3001:08.1 (15.4%)
34ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB CAROL ANN PALAZZO21708:34.9008:34.9001:12.7 (16.44%)
35ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ABIGAIL VAN LOAN21808:36.8008:36.8001:14.6 (16.87%)
36PTCRC / PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB ELSE ORTEGA21908:43.2008:43.2001:21.00 (18.32%)
37PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB CORA KENDALL22008:46.6008:46.6001:24.4 (19.09%)
38THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS MARLYN MEDRANO22108:47.5008:47.5001:25.3 (19.29%)
39THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS JENNY ZHOU22208:59.0008:59.0001:36.8 (21.89%)
40THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS TAYSIA LAWYER22309:23.6009:23.6002:01.4 (27.45%)
 
JUNIOR WOMEN - LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION REAGAN LYNCH13207:49.007:49.0 
2ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB MADISON STAFFORD13307:49.7007:49.7000.7 (0.15%)
3ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB LUCY TURNER13407:52.007:52.003.00 (0.64%)
4THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS OLIVIA TORDELLA13507:58.2007:58.2009.2 (1.96%)
5ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ANNE ENSLEY13607:58.9007:58.9009.9 (2.11%)
6ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION ELLA GERSACK13708:00.2008:00.2011.2 (2.39%)
7ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION OLIVIA HADLEY13808:02.2008:02.2013.2 (2.81%)
8ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB PARIS BURBINE13908:02.9008:02.9013.9 (2.96%)
9ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION CLAIRE CHENG14008:13.6008:13.6024.6 (5.25%)
10ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB ALEX LIPSKY14108:14.7008:14.7025.7 (5.48%)
11ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB JILLIAN ARMSTRONG14208:15.5008:15.5026.5 (5.65%)
12ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION GRETE DALBY14308:21.4008:21.4032.4 (6.91%)
13ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB SYDNEY LYNCH14408:23.6008:23.6034.6 (7.38%)
14ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION RHEA VOHRA14508:30.6008:30.6041.6 (8.87%)
15ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION HANNAH DEAN14608:33.4008:33.4044.4 (9.47%)
16ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB JULIA LEFTWICH14708:35.5008:35.5046.5 (9.91%)
17PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB CLAIRE TRAYLOR14808:40.3008:40.3051.3 (10.94%)
18ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION JILL HITZEL14908:50.5008:50.5001:01.5 (13.11%)
19PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB GRACE WELDON15008:55.6008:55.6001:06.6 (14.2%)
20PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB JODIE HARMON15108:57.4008:57.4001:08.4 (14.58%)
21ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION MYAH SCHLAUPITZ15209:27.2009:27.2001:38.2 (20.94%)
 
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB AUSTIN GUNNARSON41606:23.4006:23.40 
2GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ETHAN NEAULT41706:30.7006:30.7007.3 (1.9%)
3UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA GRANT LANSER41806:34.5006:34.5011.1 (2.9%)
4GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MAX KOERNER41906:37.7006:37.7014.3 (3.73%)
5FSU ROWING CLUB NICHOLAS NEWMAN42006:42.3006:42.3018.9 (4.93%)
6GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MICHAEL MUTKOSKI42106:43.3006:43.3019.9 (5.19%)
7GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JOSHUA SHAFRAN42206:54.5006:54.5031.1 (8.11%)
8GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GALVIN BRADY42306:56.2006:56.2032.8 (8.56%)
9UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA RAFAEL PAZ ABROMSON42406:57.9006:57.9034.5 (9%)
10UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA DRAKE RYFF42507:00.3007:00.3036.9 (9.62%)
11UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA DANIEL O'CONNELL42607:03.4007:03.4040 (10.43%)
12UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JOHN MEERSMAN42707:03.9007:03.9040.5 (10.56%)
13GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GEORGE WANG42807:04.4007:04.4041.00 (10.69%)
14GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB NAKUL SHARMA42907:11.3007:11.3047.9 (12.49%)
15UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CONOR PETERSON43007:13.8007:13.8050.4 (13.15%)
16GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ERIC SHEN43107:15.4007:15.4052 (13.56%)
17FSU ROWING CLUB CULLEN MARSHALL43207:16.2007:16.2052.8 (13.77%)
18GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JONATHAN LU43307:18.7007:18.7055.3 (14.42%)
19COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON HARRISON SAHM43407:19.6007:19.6056.2 (14.66%)
20COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON YUKI YAMASAKI43507:28.7007:28.7001:05.3 (17.03%)
21COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON ALEX QUEVEDO43607:35.9007:35.9001:12.5 (18.91%)
22GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW THOMAS GRAY43707:47.8007:47.8001:24.4 (22.01%)
23COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON MARCO INCAMPO43807:49.7007:49.7001:26.3 (22.51%)
24COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON RANDY SCHWEMMER43907:51.6007:51.6001:28.2 (23%)
25FSU ROWING CLUB AL MAARTEN44007:53.3007:53.3001:29.9 (23.45%)
26FSU ROWING CLUB MATTHEW TAYLOR44107:54.9007:54.9001:31.5 (23.87%)
27FSU ROWING CLUB CHRISTOPHER HARB44208:18.7008:18.7001:55.3 (30.07%)
28FSU ROWING CLUB JONMARK PETERSON44308:38.6008:38.6002:15.2 (35.26%)
29COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON WESLEY BLUMENBURG44408:54.1008:54.1002:30.7 (39.31%)
 
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JULIA SNELL39507:52.4007:52.40 
2UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA GRACE SPIVEY39607:56.6007:56.6004.2 (0.89%)
3EMORY UNIVERSITY JULIA RITHOLZ41507:59.3007:59.3006.9 (1.46%)
4UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CAITLYN PALLAS39707:59.7007:59.7007.3 (1.55%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GRACE GILPATRIC39808:04.3008:04.3011.9 (2.52%)
6MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB DEIRDRE HURLEY39908:05.0008:05.0012.6 (2.67%)
7UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA EMMA SMITH40008:05.6008:05.6013.2 (2.79%)
8GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ALISON SUHM40108:11.2008:11.2018.8 (3.98%)
9GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB RACHEL BOUTOM40208:11.4008:11.4019 (4.02%)
10UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ERIN MCKIBBEN40308:11.6008:11.6019.2 (4.06%)
11MARYAK ROWING CLERB EMILY MARYAK40408:14.7008:14.7022.3 (4.72%)
12GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB LILY VIGTEL40508:15.4008:15.4023 (4.87%)
13UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JESSICA ELLIOTT40608:15.9008:15.9023.5 (4.97%)
14UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA SITONG SHU40708:30.2008:30.2037.8 (8%)
15FSU ROWING CLUB REBECCA COOPERMAN40808:36.6008:36.6044.2 (9.36%)
16FSU ROWING CLUB ISABELLA SIRKIS40908:41.1008:41.1048.7 (10.31%)
17COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON KATELYNN KITTS41008:42.3008:42.3049.9 (10.56%)
18COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON MARY BRITT MCDONALD41108:46.7008:46.7054.3 (11.49%)
19COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON JULIE REAMS41208:57.8008:57.8001:05.4 (13.84%)
20FSU ROWING CLUB AUDREY HRUZA41309:48.1009:48.1001:55.7 (24.49%)
21COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON OLIVA LAPORTE41410:15.2010:15.2002:22.8 (30.23%)
 
MEN AGE 30-39 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COLUMBIA ROWING CLUB BECKENHAUER3206:40.6006:40.60 
2MARYAK ROWING CLERB MARYAK3306:42.5006:42.5001.9 (0.47%)
3UNAFFILIATED HUNT3406:52.8006:52.8012.2 (3.05%)
4UNAFFILIATED MERRY3507:25.6007:25.6045 (11.23%)
5FITWIT RATTRAY3607:29.7007:29.7049.1 (12.26%)
6FITWIT MCFALL3707:30.7007:30.7050.1 (12.51%)
 
MEN AGE 40-49 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOTAL ROW AEBERSOLD3806:44.9006:44.90 
2TOTAL ROW MAGUIRE3906:49.4006:49.4004.5 (1.11%)
3PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB TREMBLAY4006:50.1006:50.1005.2 (1.28%)
4ROWBOT FITNESS BEAUCHAMP4106:52.3006:52.3007.4 (1.83%)
5ATLANTA ROWING CLUB OWENS4206:57.2006:57.2012.3 (3.04%)
6POCOCK ROWING CENTER WHEELER4307:03.3007:03.3018.4 (4.54%)
7UNAFFILIATED LEWIS4407:16.2007:16.2031.3 (7.73%)
8UNAFFILIATED SCHLICHT4507:26.9007:26.9042 (10.37%)
9UNAFFILIATED DEANS4607:36.4007:36.4051.5 (12.72%)
 
MEN AGE 50-59 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING OBERMEIER4706:51.5006:51.50 
2ATLANTA ROWING CLUB MICHAUD4806:52.1006:52.1000.6 (0.15%)
3UNAFFILIATED SIGRIST4906:58.3006:58.3006.8 (1.65%)
4UNAFFILIATED MARSH5007:09.6007:09.6018.1 (4.4%)
5TOWER PLACE CROSSFIT COLLINS5107:13.3007:13.3021.8 (5.3%)
6ATLANTA ROWING CLUB HAKIM5207:15.2007:15.2023.7 (5.76%)
7CROSSFIT KENNESAW DEFRAIN5307:27.6007:27.6036.1 (8.77%)
8UNAFFILIATED ROBACK5407:46.2007:46.2054.7 (13.29%)
9UNAFFILIATED WILSON5507:51.7007:51.7001:00.2 (14.63%)
10GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING BURNETT5608:06.2008:06.2001:14.7 (18.15%)
11UNAFFILIATED HITZEL5708:15.5008:15.5001:24 (20.41%)
 
MEN AGE 60+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE TRACK CLUB CARLSON5807:11.5007:11.50 
2ATLANTA ROWING CLUB CABRERA5907:18.4007:18.4006.9 (1.6%)
3UNAFFILIATED SCHULTZ6007:21.3007:21.3009.8 (2.27%)
4GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING CEBE6107:28.1007:28.1016.6 (3.85%)
5UNAFFILIATED HINKES6207:30.9007:30.9019.4 (4.5%)
6GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING COLLIER6308:28.3008:28.3001:16.8 (17.8%)
7UNAFFILIATED VIAPIANO6408:33.2008:33.2001:21.7 (18.93%)
8UNAFFILIATED SMITH6508:55.8008:55.8001:44.3 (24.17%)
 
MEN'S 1000 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOTAL ROW GARNETT POLLOCK28603:05.3003:05.30 
2COLUMBIA ROWING CLUB THOMAS BECKENHAUER28703:09.2003:09.2003.9 (2.1%)
3TOTAL ROW WADE WELDON28803:10.4003:10.4005.1 (2.75%)
 
MEN'S 500 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOTAL ROW GARNETT POLLOCK55001:20.0001:20.00 
2TOTAL ROW GARRETT NEWBOLD55101:25.0001:25.0005 (6.25%)
3GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB AUSTIN GUNNARSON55201:26.1001:26.1006.1 (7.63%)
4TOTAL ROW CHAD FIEDLER55301:26.4001:26.4006.4 (8%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MARC LARVIE55401:27.1001:27.1007.1 (8.88%)
6GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB KYLE RICHARDSON55501:27.8001:27.8007.8 (9.75%)
7GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ETHAN NEAULT55601:28.6001:28.6008.6 (10.75%)
8UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA GRANT LANSER55701:29.2001:29.2009.2 (11.5%)
9GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB CARLOS FERNANDEZ55801:29.3001:29.3009.3 (11.63%)
10UNAFFILIATED CHARLES MUSE55901:29.4001:29.4009.4 (11.75%)
11COLUMBIA ROWING CLUB THOMAS BECKENHAUER56001:30.3001:30.3010.3 (12.88%)
12GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MICHAEL MUTKOSKI56101:31.3001:31.3011.3 (14.12%)
13UNAFFILIATED JOE REINI56201:32.2001:32.2012.2 (15.25%)
14GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MAXWELL KOERNER56301:32.4001:32.4012.4 (15.5%)
15GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB TORY HEYERDAHL56401:32.6001:32.6012.6 (15.75%)
16CROSSFIT RICHIE RAMOS56501:32.8001:32.8012.8 (16%)
17GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GEORGE WANG56601:32.9001:32.9012.9 (16.13%)
18TOTAL ROW MARK WILLARD56701:33.9001:33.9013.9 (17.38%)
19GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GALVIN BRADY56801:34.3001:34.3014.3 (17.88%)
20GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JACOB SUTTON56901:34.9001:34.9014.9 (18.62%)
21UNAFFILIATED GARRY LEWIS57001:35.0001:35.0015 (18.75%)
22GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JONATHAN LU57101:35.8001:35.8015.8 (19.75%)
23GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JOSHUA SHAFRAN57201:35.9001:35.9015.9 (19.88%)
24CROSSFIT CAMERON SIXT57301:36.2001:36.2016.2 (20.25%)
25GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ERIC SHEN57401:37.7001:37.7017.7 (22.12%)
26UNAFFILIATED MIGUEL LAY57501:37.8001:37.8017.8 (22.25%)
27OXFIT PHILLIPPE PELLERIN57601:38.5001:38.5018.5 (23.13%)
28GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB NAKUL SHARMA57701:40.4001:40.4020.4 (25.5%)
29GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB CONOER VIZON57801:41.6001:41.6021.6 (27%)
 
NOVICE MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB KYLE RICHARDSON33306:26.9006:26.90 
2GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MATTHEW LUCAS33406:31.6006:31.6004.7 (1.21%)
3GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ZACH KENNETH33506:35.4006:35.4008.5 (2.2%)
4UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ZEBULON PAGE33606:39.4006:39.4012.5 (3.23%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MITCHELL KETCHAM33706:43.3006:43.3016.4 (4.24%)
6GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB CHRISTIAN DE LA PENA33806:44.5006:44.5017.6 (4.55%)
7UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA TIM HEINES33906:52.8006:52.8025.9 (6.69%)
8UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA WILL DEVRIES34006:55.8006:55.8028.9 (7.47%)
9UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA KENNETH BROWN34106:57.4006:57.4030.5 (7.88%)
10UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA IAN ALLEN34206:59.1006:59.1032.2 (8.32%)
11UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA DAVID THOMAS34307:00.6007:00.6033.7 (8.71%)
12UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA SEAN KRAUTHEIM34407:03.3007:03.3036.4 (9.41%)
13UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA TOM OUYANG34507:03.5007:03.5036.6 (9.46%)
14EMORY UNIVERSITY BENNY CHAN34607:04.0007:04.0037.1 (9.59%)
15UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA AUSTIN SMITH34707:04.3007:04.3037.4 (9.67%)
16UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CHARLES PETTIGREW34807:05.9007:05.9039.00 (10.08%)
17GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB COLLINS SHERRILL34907:06.9007:06.9040 (10.34%)
18GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GIANNI NATALE35007:07.0007:07.0040.1 (10.36%)
19GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB DENIZ ACIL35107:08.9007:08.9042.00 (10.86%)
20GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MICHAEL FAN35207:09.9007:09.9043.00 (11.11%)
21UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JACOBUS ABRAHAMSE35307:11.1007:11.1044.2 (11.42%)
22EMORY UNIVERSITY CONNOR CLERKIN35407:12.2007:12.2045.3 (11.71%)
22EMORY UNIVERSITY PARKER KIRBY35507:12.2007:12.2045.3 (11.71%)
24AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW NATHAN HOLDEN35607:13.5007:13.5046.6 (12.04%)
24UNAFFILIATED MATTHEW BISHOP35707:13.5007:13.5046.6 (12.04%)
26GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB FELIX FALTINGS35807:13.9007:13.9047.00 (12.15%)
26EMORY UNIVERSITY BENJAMIN GARELICK35907:13.9007:13.9047.00 (12.15%)
28CROSSFIT VALITUS COLIN BLAKE36007:14.0007:14.0047.1 (12.17%)
29FSU ROWING CLUB DEXTER BELL36107:14.5007:14.5047.6 (12.3%)
30GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB RAMA SAMBATUR36207:15.007:15.048.1 (12.43%)
31GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW PATRICK FELTEY36307:16.5007:16.5049.6 (12.82%)
32NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW MICHAEL PHELPS36407:17.007:17.050.1 (12.95%)
33UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA MARVIN PEOPLES36507:18.5007:18.5051.6 (13.34%)
34UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CHARLIE RITTENHOUSE36607:22.007:22.055.1 (14.24%)
35UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA MATTHEW HUKIN36707:22.3007:22.3055.4 (14.32%)
36UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JOSEPH MEERSMAN36807:22.4007:22.4055.5 (14.34%)
37EMORY UNIVERSITY MACKIENZY KAHL36907:23.4007:23.4056.5 (14.6%)
38UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ANDY NGUYEN37007:25.3007:25.3058.4 (15.09%)
39FSU ROWING CLUB BRETT FARRAN37107:25.5007:25.5058.6 (15.15%)
39EMORY UNIVERSITY DANIEL GLODENER37207:25.5007:25.5058.6 (15.15%)
41EMORY UNIVERSITY BRENDEN HEATH37307:26.1007:26.1059.2 (15.3%)
42UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA SIMON COHEN37407:30.7007:30.7001:03.8 (16.49%)
43COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON HENRY WILLIAMS37507:35.7007:35.7001:08.8 (17.78%)
44UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ALEX RICHARDSON37607:37.9007:37.9001:11 (18.35%)
45UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA TRISTEN DURST37707:39.3007:39.3001:12.4 (18.71%)
46EMORY UNIVERSITY ALEX CHOY37807:40.3007:40.3001:13.4 (18.97%)
47GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB CONOR VIZON37907:40.5007:40.5001:13.6 (19.02%)
48UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA WILLIAM FERNANDEZ38007:42.1007:42.1001:15.2 (19.44%)
49GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW KEVIN BALAUN38107:42.4007:42.4001:15.5 (19.51%)
50AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW WILL DAILEY38207:45.3007:45.3001:18.4 (20.26%)
51GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW CHRIS SANANIKONE38307:51.1007:51.1001:24.2 (21.76%)
52NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW JESSE JUFFIN38407:54.7007:54.7001:27.8 (22.69%)
53COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON AZEL WOMBLE38507:54.9007:54.9001:28.00 (22.74%)
54GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW KSHITIJ DESHPANDE38607:58.8007:58.8001:31.9 (23.75%)
55GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JOEY KILPATRICK38708:00.2008:00.2001:33.3 (24.11%)
56TOTAL ROW ANTHONY BONANNI38808:04.2008:04.2001:37.3 (25.15%)
57EMORY UNIVERSITY ERIC JUAREZ38908:22.2008:22.2001:55.3 (29.8%)
58FSU ROWING CLUB MATTHEW OTALORA39008:27.4008:27.4002:00.5 (31.14%)
59EMORY UNIVERSITY STEVEN VUE39108:35.5008:35.5002:08.6 (33.24%)
60TOTAL ROW STEVE EDWARDS39208:42.0008:42.0002:15.1 (34.92%)
61AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW CAMERON DAVIS39308:42.5008:42.5002:15.6 (35.05%)
62NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW CHRISTOPHER SANDERS39408:59.7008:59.7002:32.8 (39.49%)
 
NOVICE WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING MORGAN STEWART28907:18.1007:18.10 
2GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB RAMSEY COOK29007:26.4007:26.4008.3 (1.89%)
3GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB SARAH NASTASI29107:28.9007:28.9010.8 (2.47%)
4EMORY UNIVERSITY CLAIRE POMYKALA29207:37.3007:37.3019.2 (4.38%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB AMANDA BARBER29307:39.6007:39.6021.5 (4.91%)
6COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON GABBI TUTELO29407:42.8007:42.8024.7 (5.64%)
7UNAFFILIATED LIZ BEARD29507:43.2007:43.2025.1 (5.73%)
8FSU ROWING CLUB HANNAH ROBERTS29607:46.7007:46.7028.6 (6.53%)
9UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CHLOE FREEMAN29707:48.8007:48.8030.7 (7.01%)
10AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW ANGELA BURNS29807:53.0007:53.0034.9 (7.97%)
11FSU ROWING CLUB HALEY MILLER29907:54.1007:54.1036.00 (8.22%)
12GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ISABELLE STEFFENS30007:55.6007:55.6037.5 (8.56%)
13GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JULIA KERNS30107:57.1007:57.1039.00 (8.9%)
14GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GABRIELLE GERSHON30208:01.0008:01.0042.9 (9.79%)
15FSU ROWING CLUB JENNA WORSOWICZ30308:03.7008:03.7045.6 (10.41%)
16UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA MORGAN HODGKINSON30408:07.1008:07.1049.00 (11.18%)
17TOTAL ROW YVONNE LIPPLE30508:09.7008:09.7051.6 (11.78%)
18COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON TAHTIANA GARCIA30608:09.9008:09.9051.8 (11.82%)
19UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA FELICIA MILLER30708:10.2008:10.2052.1 (11.89%)
20GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ADRIENNE DORR30808:12.2008:12.2054.1 (12.35%)
21FITWIT SARAH ZUREICK-BROWN30908:12.6008:12.6054.5 (12.44%)
22GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB SARA DICKINSON31008:17.3008:17.3059.2 (13.51%)
23EMORY UNIVERSITY CAMERON COHEN31108:17.6008:17.6059.5 (13.58%)
24FSU ROWING CLUB KIERSTIN HOYT31208:26.4008:26.4001:08.3 (15.59%)
25UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA EMILY WOLFE31308:27.8008:27.8001:09.7 (15.91%)
26COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON KERSTIN PATTISON31408:27.9008:27.9001:09.8 (15.93%)
27EMORY UNIVERSITY HELEN D'AGOSTINO31508:28.4008:28.4001:10.3 (16.05%)
28GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING EMMA MERRY31608:31.5008:31.5001:13.4 (16.75%)
29UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CAROLINE DOCTOR31708:31.6008:31.6001:13.5 (16.78%)
30UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JEANNIE HEERLEIN31808:40.5008:40.5001:22.4 (18.81%)
31UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA TAYLOR KELLER31908:43.6008:43.6001:25.5 (19.52%)
32EMORY UNIVERSITY EMMA DAVIS32008:45.7008:45.7001:27.6 (20%)
33FSU ROWING CLUB ALLIE WELLS32108:47.0008:47.0001:28.9 (20.29%)
34UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA SIMONE GUERRA32208:48.008:48.001:29.9 (20.52%)
35GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB BREE SAYRE32308:52.0008:52.0001:33.9 (21.43%)
36GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING KASEY OBERMEIER32408:53.8008:53.8001:35.7 (21.84%)
37AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW KAITLIN SEAY32508:54.9008:54.9001:36.8 (22.1%)
38AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW CHLOE THAELER32608:58.4008:58.4001:40.3 (22.89%)
39AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW JACLYN MUSACHIO32709:00.2009:00.2001:42.1 (23.31%)
40GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB SARA COSTELLO32809:06.5009:06.5001:48.4 (24.74%)
41AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW CAMERON MCCLESKEY32909:06.6009:06.6001:48.5 (24.77%)
42UNAFFILIATED CHERESE AVILES33009:17.3009:17.3001:59.2 (27.21%)
43GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB VAISHU MERUGU33109:22.6009:22.6002:04.5 (28.42%)
44UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA TROI MILLER33209:29.9009:29.9002:11.8 (30.08%)
 
OPEN MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB MARC LARVIE47906:12.3006:12.30 
2GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB ARMANDO CHAVEZ48006:17.0006:17.0004.7 (1.26%)
3GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JACOB SUTTON48106:27.0006:27.0014.7 (3.95%)
4EMORY UNIVERSITY PHILIP LECHNER48206:27.4006:27.4015.1 (4.06%)
5UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA WILLIAM WHITE48306:29.2006:29.2016.9 (4.54%)
6GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB TORY HEYERDAHL48406:29.9006:29.9017.6 (4.73%)
7UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA THOMAS KRUEGLER48506:30.9006:30.9018.6 (5%)
8GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB CARLOS FERNANDEZ48606:31.2006:31.2018.9 (5.08%)
9UNAFFILIATED NATHAN TOWNSEND48706:37.4006:37.4025.1 (6.74%)
10UNAFFILIATED JUSTIN WESTBROOK48806:42.7006:42.7030.4 (8.17%)
11FSU ROWING CLUB CHRISTIAN KUFFER48906:42.8006:42.8030.5 (8.19%)
12TOTAL ROW WADE WELDON49006:45.6006:45.6033.3 (8.94%)
13UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JOSH REINI49106:51.6006:51.6039.3 (10.56%)
13UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CONNOR BAYLISS49206:51.6006:51.6039.3 (10.56%)
15AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW MICHAEL ERWIN49306:51.8006:51.8039.5 (10.61%)
16AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW ZACHARY CLARK49406:52.1006:52.1039.8 (10.69%)
17UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA HOWELL BUOT49506:52.2006:52.2039.9 (10.72%)
18CROSSFIT PASSION MATTHEW MILLS49606:57.3006:57.3045 (12.09%)
19UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA GRANT SLONE49706:57.4006:57.4045.1 (12.11%)
20UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA KYLE MASON49807:00.2007:00.2047.9 (12.87%)
21COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON TOMMY SLADE49907:00.9007:00.9048.6 (13.05%)
22FSU ROWING CLUB JOHN THOMAS50007:05.3007:05.3053 (14.24%)
23AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW JACOB HAEFFELE50107:07.3007:07.3055.00 (14.77%)
24AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW GARRETT PRATHER50207:08.4007:08.4056.1 (15.07%)
25NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW BRANDEN SAVELL50307:09.1007:09.1056.8 (15.26%)
26FSU ROWING CLUB PARKER DICKSON50407:16.6007:16.6001:04.3 (17.27%)
27UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JOSHUA BURKE50507:16.8007:16.8001:04.5 (17.32%)
28NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW RICHARD SLOAN50607:16.9007:16.9001:04.6 (17.35%)
29GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW JUAN MARIN50707:18.6007:18.6001:06.3 (17.81%)
30COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON DAVID PERRIN50807:20.007:20.001:07.7 (18.18%)
31AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW JOSH HOVANES50907:23.3007:23.3001:11 (19.07%)
32NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW KEVIN NORMAN51007:26.0007:26.0001:13.7 (19.8%)
33FSU ROWING CLUB ZACHARY BIEDERMANN51107:26.4007:26.4001:14.1 (19.9%)
34COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON CARLO NEGRONI51207:29.0007:29.0001:16.7 (20.6%)
35GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING ERIC LANGENDERFER51307:30.1007:30.1001:17.8 (20.9%)
36COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON PAT AMONS51407:32.8007:32.8001:20.5 (21.62%)
37AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW CAMERON LOWE51507:33.2007:33.2001:20.9 (21.73%)
38AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW TILLMAN FINDLEY51607:34.9007:34.9001:22.6 (22.19%)
39AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW JAKE MASIC51707:36.2007:36.2001:23.9 (22.54%)
40COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON REEDER MEADE51808:10.4008:10.4001:58.1 (31.72%)
 
OPEN WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA MAKENZIE GRILLIOT44507:26.6007:26.60 
2UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA JESSICA LEWIS44607:32.3007:32.3005.7 (1.28%)
3MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB MADELINE SPURLOCK44707:33.8007:33.8007.2 (1.61%)
4GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB BRIANNA PRINDLE44807:38.1007:38.1011.5 (2.58%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB COURTNEY SMITH44907:41.7007:41.7015.1 (3.38%)
6MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB HEATHER BONSKY45007:42.8007:42.8016.2 (3.63%)
7UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA EMILY TOWNSEND45107:43.1007:43.1016.5 (3.69%)
8MIAMI UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB SPENCER JEKA45207:44.2007:44.2017.6 (3.94%)
9GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB KELLY STORRS45307:46.7007:46.7020.1 (4.5%)
10GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB LAURANE SALIOU45407:49.007:49.022.4 (5.02%)
11AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW SAMANTHA HAEFFELE45507:50.5007:50.5023.9 (5.35%)
12AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW MARY SCHULZ45607:52.5007:52.5025.9 (5.8%)
13AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW CARA RATTERMAN45707:54.3007:54.3027.7 (6.2%)
14GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB HANNAH LACHMAYR45807:55.9007:55.9029.3 (6.56%)
15FSU ROWING CLUB STEPHANIE SCHOOLING45907:56.9007:56.9030.3 (6.78%)
16FSU ROWING CLUB STEPHANIE BUSSE46007:58.3007:58.3031.7 (7.1%)
17COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON ALLY LESHER46108:01.7008:01.7035.1 (7.86%)
18FSU ROWING CLUB SAMMANTHA KANIN46208:04.4008:04.4037.8 (8.46%)
19GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB JOHANNA TOMKIEWICZ46308:07.4008:07.4040.8 (9.14%)
19COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON KELSIE-BLAKE WEEKS46408:07.4008:07.4040.8 (9.14%)
21NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW MELISSA PESACRETA46508:08.9008:08.9042.3 (9.47%)
22COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON ALISON GAFFNEY46608:10.0008:10.0043.4 (9.72%)
23FSU ROWING CLUB EMMA CRANE46708:16.7008:16.7050.1 (11.22%)
24GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW ANNA REUTER46808:19.7008:19.7053.1 (11.89%)
25UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CATHERINE CANGEMI46908:26.4008:26.4059.8 (13.39%)
26UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ARIELLA TSFONI47008:28.7008:28.7001:02.1 (13.91%)
27UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ALEXANDRIA CLARK47108:30.4008:30.4001:03.8 (14.29%)
28COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON ALLIE TUCKER47208:31.2008:31.2001:04.6 (14.46%)
29AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW ZOE DAVIS47308:33.2008:33.2001:06.6 (14.91%)
30GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY CREW HELEN FADELY47408:48.5008:48.5001:21.9 (18.34%)
31UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA MARISA EVANS47508:53.5008:53.5001:26.9 (19.46%)
32ATLANTA ROWING CLUB AMY CLEAR47608:55.8008:55.8001:29.2 (19.97%)
33COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON MADDY MIDDLETON47708:56.3008:56.3001:29.7 (20.09%)
34UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ANNABELLA COLLINS47809:02.6009:02.6001:36.00 (21.5%)
 
TEAM RELAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA PETERSON57906:05.6006:05.60 
2GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB SNELL58006:08.5006:08.5002.9 (0.79%)
3GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB PRINDLE58106:13.1006:13.1007.5 (2.05%)
4GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB DE LA PENA58206:21.7006:21.7016.1 (4.4%)
5OXFIT OXLEY58306:21.8006:21.8016.2 (4.43%)
6AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW BURNS58406:22.2006:22.2016.6 (4.54%)
6UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA SPIVEY58506:22.2006:22.2016.6 (4.54%)
8GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB COOK58606:26.6006:26.6021.00 (5.74%)
9OXFIT BRATTON58706:40.1006:40.1034.5 (9.44%)
10UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ZUKAITIS58806:45.0006:45.0039.4 (10.78%)
11COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON SLADE58906:46.006:46.040.4 (11.05%)
12AUBURN UNIVERSITY CREW DAVIS59006:52.2006:52.2046.6 (12.75%)
13GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GERSHON59106:52.5006:52.5046.9 (12.83%)
14TOTAL ROW WILLARD59206:53.4006:53.4047.8 (13.07%)
15UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA ABRAHAMSE59306:55.2006:55.2049.6 (13.57%)
16OXFIT RYAN59406:58.1006:58.1052.5 (14.36%)
17UNAFFILIATED BRIDGES59507:20.007:20.001:14.4 (20.35%)
18OXFIT DOWNEY59607:20.2007:20.2001:14.6 (20.4%)
19NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW PESACRETA59707:21.4007:21.4001:15.8 (20.73%)
20TOTAL ROW BONANNI59807:33.4007:33.4001:27.8 (24.02%)
21ATLANTA ROWING CLUB OWENS59907:37.9007:37.9001:32.3 (25.25%)
22ATLANTA ROWING CLUB LOBIN60007:46.3007:46.3001:40.7 (27.54%)
23NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW WOLFE60108:39.7008:39.7002:34.1 (42.15%)
 
WOMEN AGE 30-39 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ATLANTA ROWING CLUB PERKINS107:33.0007:33.00 
2LOOKOUT ROWING CLUB COLBERG207:38.9007:38.9005.9 (1.3%)
3TEAM OARSOME SMITH307:48.3007:48.3015.3 (3.38%)
4FITWIT NEFF408:14.2008:14.2041.2 (9.09%)
5FITWIT HARDY508:14.9008:14.9041.9 (9.25%)
6FITWIT RATTRAY608:22.1008:22.1049.1 (10.84%)
7FITWIT BREZICHA708:28.7008:28.7055.7 (12.3%)
 
WOMEN AGE 40-49 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB GRADEK807:38.0007:38.00 
2UNAFFILIATED MANNING907:52.6007:52.6014.6 (3.19%)
3UNAFFILIATED LANDRITH1007:57.5007:57.5019.5 (4.26%)
4FITWIT PARKS1108:04.7008:04.7026.7 (5.83%)
5LOOKOUT ROWING CLUB NOLAN1208:28.1008:28.1050.1 (10.94%)
6ROWBOT FITNESS BEAUCHAMP1308:28.3008:28.3050.3 (10.98%)
7ATLANTA ROWING CLUB OWENS1408:36.1008:36.1058.1 (12.69%)
8UNAFFILIATED HARTLEY1508:39.008:39.001:01 (13.32%)
9FITWIT ROPE1608:39.3008:39.3001:01.3 (13.38%)
10UNAFFILIATED PURDY1708:41.5008:41.5001:03.5 (13.86%)
11LOOKOUT ROWING CLUB MCLAIN1808:47.8008:47.8001:09.8 (15.24%)
12TOTAL ROW BONANNI1908:50.2008:50.2001:12.2 (15.76%)
13FITWIT TRIVERS2009:55.5009:55.5002:17.5 (30.02%)
 
WOMEN AGE 50-59 - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1LOOKOUT ROWING CLUB DUFF2107:39.1007:39.10 
2ROCKET CITY ROWING CLUB D'AGOSTINO2208:11.8008:11.8032.7 (7.12%)
3GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING BUSBEY2308:16.4008:16.4037.3 (8.12%)
4TOTAL ROW KUKLER2408:22.4008:22.4043.3 (9.43%)
5LOOKOUT ROWING CLUB ESLINGER2508:38.3008:38.3059.2 (12.89%)
6GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING MEULDIJK2608:43.6008:43.6001:04.5 (14.05%)
7UNAFFILIATED HINKES2709:07.2009:07.2001:28.1 (19.19%)
 
WOMEN AGE 60+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ATLANTA ROWING CLUB GILLMAN2808:32.4008:32.40 
2GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING SMITH WILKINS2908:46.8008:46.8014.4 (2.81%)
3GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING MOOSE3009:19.8009:19.8047.4 (9.25%)
4GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING DAPRANO3109:32.8009:32.8001:00.4 (11.79%)
 
WOMEN'S 1000 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CROSSFIT CAMERON SIXT28103:26.1003:26.10 
2UNAFFILIATED ANNETTE EDWARDS28203:39.7003:39.7013.6 (6.6%)
3UNAFFILIATED VICTORIA DUNCAN28303:44.5003:44.5018.4 (8.93%)
4PEACHTREE CITY ROWING CLUB MARGIE ELLISON28403:58.9003:58.9032.8 (15.91%)
5ATLANTA ROWING CLUB ANGELICA ZELLER28504:35.5004:35.5001:09.4 (33.67%)
 
WOMEN'S 500 METER DASH - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATED CINDY MANNING54401:38.8001:38.80 
2GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB AMANDA BARBER54501:40.6001:40.6001.8 (1.82%)
3UNAFFILIATED KEEFA HAWKINS54601:44.001:44.005.2 (5.26%)
4UNAFFILIATED VICTORIA DUNCAN54701:45.6001:45.6006.8 (6.88%)
5GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB GABRIELLE GERSHON54801:46.9001:46.9008.1 (8.2%)
6TOTAL ROW CIARA BROWN54901:59.2001:59.2020.4 (20.65%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.