Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHead of the Occoquan 2018 Sunday

09A. MIXED 2X - 10:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONC SCHOENECKER5040128:17.9628:17.96 
 
09C. MIXED MASTER 2X (50+) - 10:05 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLC COLE6040220:53.6020:53.60 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBK UDLER5840321:48.5321:48.5354.93 (4.38%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBG KOLOSZYC5940421:57.0921:57.0901:03.48 (5.06%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBF SLAKEY5140722:53.2122:53.2101:59.61 (9.54%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBM DOBRY5940522:56.2722:56.2702:02.67 (9.79%)
6WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM CZAN4540624:04.8524:04.8503:11.25 (15.26%)
7WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLD MCELRATH5540824:34.5324:34.5303:40.92 (17.62%)
8ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS LEVINSON5940926:26.0626:26.0605:32.46 (26.52%)
 
10A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1B-CC CREW BOOSTERSM SAVAGE041216:11.6816:11.68 
2TBC RACING 041316:33.7716:33.7722.09 (2.27%)
3WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERS 042316:53.5316:53.5341.85 (4.31%)
4WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLA DUNN1542116:55.7316:55.7344.05 (4.53%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONA MCCAULLEY1641616:56.9116:56.9145.24 (4.66%)
6OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBM WILLIAMS1742017:19.8317:19.8301:08.16 (7.01%)
7WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERS 042817:24.0517:24.0501:12.37 (7.45%)
8B-CC CREW BOOSTERSH HOGAN041517:33.017:33.001:21.32 (8.37%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONL HATTON1742917:42.2217:42.2201:30.55 (9.32%)
10TBC RACING 041717:43.6317:43.6301:31.95 (9.46%)
11UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLS MCCLELLAN1641917:44.1917:44.1901:32.51 (9.52%)
12WALTER JOHNSON 043418:16.1618:16.1602:04.48 (12.81%)
13WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLN FACCHINATO-SITJA1743118:22.3518:22.3502:10.68 (13.45%)
14RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 041818:45.3518:45.3502:33.68 (15.82%)
15GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLL MCGOVERN1542618:56.3918:56.3902:44.71 (16.95%)
16WALTER JOHNSON 042419:25.1519:25.1503:13.47 (19.91%)
17MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWE SHEPARD1542519:35.8519:35.8503:24.18 (21.01%)
18HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBA COXSWAIN042219:42.7419:42.7403:31.07 (21.72%)
19FREEDOM ROWERSS MOLLOY043219:45.3419:45.3403:33.66 (21.99%)
20EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL OF VIRGINIA 043619:57.1519:57.1503:45.47 (23.2%)
21BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBA RADINSKY1542720:49.6620:49.6604:37.98 (28.61%)
22HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL 043521:31.2121:31.2105:19.53 (32.88%)
23JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLM ALFORD1643322:20.7022:20.7006:09.02 (37.98%)
 
10B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:40 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERSR HALLIDAY044718:37.2718:37.27 
2B-CC CREW BOOSTERST ROCK043718:41.3118:41.3104.04 (0.36%)
3OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB 044318:59.0318:59.0321.76 (1.95%)
4WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLC COX-MCALLISTER1543819:01.8219:01.8224.55 (2.2%)
5TBC RACING 045419:31.7119:31.7154.44 (4.87%)
6TBC RACING 043919:32.9719:32.9755.7 (4.99%)
7WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERSK MUNDY045319:33.8519:33.8556.58 (5.06%)
8B-CC CREW BOOSTERSS AUSTIN045119:57.5019:57.5001:20.23 (7.18%)
9BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO045020:02.9320:02.9301:25.66 (7.67%)
10PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONC RASMUSSEN1644120:05.5320:05.5301:28.26 (7.9%)
11WALTER JOHNSON 044420:22.0120:22.0101:44.74 (9.37%)
12OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB 045820:51.9220:51.9202:14.65 (12.05%)
13WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLI SAMUEL1544221:21.3821:21.3802:44.11 (14.69%)
14RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 045521:22.4221:22.4202:45.15 (14.78%)
15JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLG SNIDER1644921:35.2121:35.2102:57.94 (15.93%)
16UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLI ROBB1544021:42.9421:42.9403:05.67 (16.62%)
17WALTER JOHNSON 045721:46.8521:46.8503:09.58 (16.97%)
18FREEDOM ROWERSE REDMOND045622:04.9322:04.9303:27.66 (18.59%)
19GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLD JOSLIN1545222:10.4822:10.4803:33.21 (19.08%)
20MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWM PEAK1644522:15.1022:15.1003:37.83 (19.5%)
21HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBA COXSWAIN044823:00.1523:00.1504:22.88 (23.53%)
22NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLA WOOD1644623:45.2823:45.2805:08.01 (27.57%)
23BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE RADINSKY1545925:32.6125:32.6106:55.34 (37.17%)
 
11A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 046620:27.8920:27.89 
2WALT WHITMAN 1565620:33.3220:33.3205.43 (0.44%)
3OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBC BRIGHT1546320:41.8120:41.8113.91 (1.13%)
4BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO046421:19.2321:19.2351.34 (4.18%)
5ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 046521:20.5721:20.5752.68 (4.29%)
6GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLM ZETTLEMOYER1546122:18.7722:18.7701:50.87 (9.03%)
7WALTER JOHNSON 046222:36.6122:36.6102:08.72 (10.48%)
 
11B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 046722:31.2422:31.24 
2ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 047123:02.6123:02.6131.37 (2.32%)
3WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERSJ LERNER046823:13.8923:13.8942.65 (3.16%)
4JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLR TITLER1547025:24.9825:24.9802:53.74 (12.86%)
 
12A. MEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBP HOYLE4947219:10.6019:10.60 
2MOBJACK RAF RICH1748019:54.7719:54.7744.17 (3.84%)
3STEEL CITY/BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBA TODD2647320:11.7420:11.7401:01.14 (5.31%)
4PITTSBURGH ROWING CLUBZ SZEWCZYK1647420:33.8220:33.8201:23.22 (7.23%)
5JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLC MURPHY1647920:47.8920:47.8901:37.29 (8.46%)
6STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBW HOPEMAN1547621:09.7821:09.7801:59.18 (10.36%)
7MOBJACK RAJ ANTHONY1647822:49.3122:49.3103:38.71 (19.01%)
8MOBJACK RAW HUDSON3547523:43.1423:43.1404:32.54 (23.69%)
9PITTSBURGH ROWING CLUBE LOEWY1547724:18.4324:18.4305:07.83 (26.75%)
 
12B. MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - 11:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBR BIDDLE6348421:48.6821:48.68 
2VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBB MICHAL1648223:04.2623:04.2601:15.58 (5.78%)
 
13A. WOMEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBL BENEDICT 049121:27.2321:27.23 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC KIYONAGA048521:43.8421:43.8416.61 (1.29%)
3GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY ROWINGL GILLESPIE2048722:03.1822:03.1835.94 (2.79%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONC SCHOENECKER2648622:10.6322:10.6343.4 (3.37%)
5ABCN BUICE1849822:23.2722:23.2756.04 (4.35%)
6PITTSBURGH ROWING CLUBC O'DONNELL1648922:37.9722:37.9701:10.74 (5.5%)
7STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBL PIETZ1749423:47.9423:47.9402:20.7 (10.93%)
8PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONB MCMULLAN1749223:50.8823:50.8802:23.65 (11.16%)
9MOBJACK RAS FANK1749623:53.9923:53.9902:26.76 (11.4%)
10NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLE STEPHAN1550223:56.5423:56.5402:29.3 (11.6%)
11ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGC WAY4849924:15.0024:15.0002:47.77 (13.03%)
12OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB 048824:17.5124:17.5102:50.28 (13.23%)
13STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBI GONZALEZ1550124:42.2224:42.2203:14.99 (15.15%)
14UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLE MEGILL1649524:52.5324:52.5303:25.29 (15.95%)
15GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW CLUB 049724:56.4824:56.4803:29.24 (16.26%)
16PITTSBURGH 068625:04.2425:04.2403:37.00 (16.86%)
17BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJOOO1849026:27.9826:27.9805:00.75 (23.36%)
18NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLJ DIEHL1649326:40.8726:40.8705:13.64 (24.37%)
19PWRC 4918328:37.3628:37.3607:10.13 (33.41%)
 
13B. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - 11:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBM HARVEY1650328:09.8528:09.85 
 
14A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONI BROWN1650918:04.0818:04.08 
2B-CC CREW BOOSTERSU WARRIOR050418:22.4218:22.4218.34 (1.69%)
3WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERS 050718:26.0418:26.0421.96 (2.03%)
4WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLK VERMA1551719:06.9219:06.9201:02.84 (5.8%)
5UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLT BLECHER1651219:07.9719:07.9701:03.89 (5.89%)
6B-CC CREW BOOSTERSL WALTERS050819:18.3519:18.3501:14.27 (6.85%)
7RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 051619:55.1219:55.1201:51.04 (10.24%)
8PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONL DUMAIS1651919:55.7819:55.7801:51.7 (10.3%)
9TBC RACING 051520:02.6520:02.6501:58.57 (10.94%)
10MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWL WARREN1551421:06.7021:06.7003:02.62 (16.85%)
11OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBS BAVIN1450621:08.1321:08.1303:04.05 (16.98%)
12WALTER JOHNSON 051121:19.7921:19.7903:15.71 (18.05%)
13WALTER JOHNSON 051321:45.0221:45.0203:40.94 (20.38%)
14FREEDOM ROWERSM DIXON052121:56.0721:56.0703:51.99 (21.4%)
15HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL 051822:45.5822:45.5804:41.5 (25.97%)
 
14B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:15 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 052219:32.3119:32.31 
2B-CC CREW BOOSTERST UNDERTAKER052319:58.5119:58.5126.21 (2.24%)
3WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERSE RICHART052720:01.1420:01.1428.84 (2.46%)
4B-CC CREW BOOSTERSC JERICHO053420:31.0620:31.0658.76 (5.01%)
5OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB 052520:39.0120:39.0101:06.7 (5.69%)
6RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 052820:40.5620:40.5601:08.25 (5.82%)
7TBC RACING 052921:21.4421:21.4401:49.13 (9.31%)
8RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 053921:21.8221:21.8201:49.52 (9.34%)
9WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLS LISTER1552421:39.4521:39.4502:07.14 (10.85%)
10WALTER JOHNSON 053121:42.9721:42.9702:10.67 (11.15%)
11PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONS SUTTON1553222:15.7622:15.7602:43.45 (13.94%)
12MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWE SAFIR1553622:32.1922:32.1902:59.88 (15.34%)
13WALTER JOHNSON 052623:10.8223:10.8203:38.51 (18.64%)
14HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL 053024:46.5424:46.5405:14.23 (26.8%)
15GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLE STPIERRE1553324:57.7624:57.7605:25.45 (27.76%)
 
15A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ UPPER BOATS - 12:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 053718:22.2918:22.29 
2WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLF GARLAND1755618:25.5718:25.5703.27 (0.3%)
3WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERS 054318:32.9518:32.9510.66 (0.97%)
4WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERS 055918:39.5718:39.5717.27 (1.57%)
5BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO054018:54.0318:54.0331.74 (2.88%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONL HATTON1653818:56.6018:56.6034.31 (3.11%)
7WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERS 055019:01.4119:01.4139.11 (3.55%)
8BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO055819:10.6919:10.6948.4 (4.39%)
9UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLS MCCLELLAN1654619:42.9719:42.9701:20.68 (7.32%)
10MOBJACK RAB STROUD1554119:44.4419:44.4401:22.14 (7.45%)
11WALTER JOHNSON 054220:00.0920:00.0901:37.79 (8.87%)
12ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 054820:04.3620:04.3601:42.07 (9.26%)
13OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBM WILLIAMS1754520:05.9320:05.9301:43.63 (9.4%)
14WALTER JOHNSON 054720:19.1920:19.1901:56.89 (10.6%)
15PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONA MCCAULLEY1755320:23.5820:23.5802:01.28 (11%)
16TBC RACING 055520:39.9120:39.9102:17.62 (12.48%)
17ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 055220:43.2020:43.2002:20.9 (12.78%)
18BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB 055120:58.0320:58.0302:35.74 (14.13%)
19UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLT BLECHER1555421:05.8921:05.8902:43.6 (14.84%)
20EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL OF VIRGINIA 056021:40.4221:40.4203:18.13 (17.97%)
21JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLC COSBY1554922:26.0822:26.0804:03.79 (22.12%)
22JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLM BIRTHISEL1655727:39.0427:39.0409:16.75 (50.51%)
 
15B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ UPPER BOATS - 12:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERSK MUNDY056819:42.4719:42.47 
2WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLI SAMUEL1656220:36.2820:36.2853.81 (4.55%)
3BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO056121:00.0521:00.0501:17.57 (6.56%)
4TBC RACING 056321:17.4621:17.4601:34.99 (8.03%)
5BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO057721:32.3421:32.3401:49.86 (9.29%)
6WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERSP ALEXANDER057821:35.7921:35.7901:53.32 (9.58%)
7WALTER JOHNSON 057121:55.2821:55.2802:12.81 (11.23%)
8WALT WHITMAN CREW BOOSTERSE TITLEBAUM058022:05.1822:05.1802:22.7 (12.07%)
9TBC RACING 057522:11.7822:11.7802:29.31 (12.63%)
10OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB 056622:22.6022:22.6002:40.13 (13.54%)
11BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO058222:25.7022:25.7002:43.23 (13.8%)
12ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 056422:47.9622:47.9603:05.49 (15.69%)
13RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 057422:51.6422:51.6403:09.17 (16%)
14MOBJACK RAO WOOD1356522:58.7322:58.7303:16.26 (16.6%)
15WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLH DOROSIN1558323:01.9723:01.9703:19.5 (16.87%)
16HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL (EXHIBITION ONLY) 056923:35.6523:35.6503:53.17 (19.72%)
17BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB 057024:42.8024:42.8005:00.33 (25.4%)
18OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB 057324:59.0124:59.0105:16.53 (26.77%)
19WALTER JOHNSON 057925:12.5625:12.5605:30.08 (27.91%)
20GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLS BAUGHMAN1556725:18.3325:18.3305:35.85 (28.4%)
21JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLA SCHICK1658127:53.4927:53.4908:11.02 (41.52%)
22JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLA BOONE1657629:22.4029:22.4009:39.93 (49.04%)
 
16A. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 1:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBT TAMIR4658518:27.6018:27.60 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS ALONSO4658421:57.1121:57.1103:29.51 (18.92%)
 
16B. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBS WARD5558918:38.7618:38.76 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBW RHODES5458618:45.9718:45.9707.21 (0.64%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS CHOZICK5158719:44.9819:44.9801:06.22 (5.92%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBC LLOYD6559020:58.3820:58.3802:19.62 (12.48%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGK CONNOLLY6658821:46.7021:46.7003:07.94 (16.8%)
6BULL RUN ROWERSJ SIMBULAN5859121:51.6521:51.6503:12.89 (17.24%)
7WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLS HEALD6259222:51.1722:51.1704:12.41 (22.56%)
 
16C. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 1:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBS KOSTRZEWA4459320:11.6720:11.67 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONN DOLPHIN4259520:23.5720:23.5711.9 (0.98%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK PANG4359820:33.4620:33.4621.79 (1.8%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBS ANDERSON4959921:14.4321:14.4301:02.76 (5.18%)
5ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBM HENRY4959421:59.4521:59.4501:47.78 (8.9%)
6WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLS COLLET4860322:40.7222:40.7202:29.05 (12.3%)
7PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBY COMPY4559623:00.5823:00.5802:48.91 (13.94%)
8NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBL PEASE4759723:42.7223:42.7203:31.05 (17.42%)
 
16D. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ROCK CREEK ROWINGK DOWNEY5660221:22.2221:22.22 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBP WILLIAMS5260422:20.5522:20.5558.34 (4.55%)
3ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS CLUBT SORENSEN5560522:59.1422:59.1401:36.93 (7.56%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER6260823:09.4523:09.4501:47.23 (8.36%)
5NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBK MEDLOCK5360023:40.4723:40.4702:18.26 (10.78%)
6ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBL NGUYEN5960623:58.3223:58.3202:36.1 (12.17%)
7ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBC HILL5360126:13.6626:13.6604:51.45 (22.73%)
 
17A. MEN'S 4X - 1:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONK PROTACIO1761419:17.7319:17.73 
2PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONA PERKINS1660919:21.1619:21.1603.44 (0.3%)
3RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 061019:59.6519:59.6541.93 (3.62%)
4PITTSBURGH ROWING CLUBW TORRANCE1661320:12.9620:12.9655.24 (4.77%)
5UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLG REATH1761222:14.5422:14.5402:56.81 (15.27%)
 
17B. WOMEN'S 4X - 1:25 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA GROMEK 061619:47.0219:47.02 
2PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONK JUDD1661519:55.5219:55.5208.51 (0.72%)
3PITTSBURGH ROWING CLUBM BAYTO1662720:41.7920:41.7954.78 (4.61%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONI SANKOH1662321:11.4321:11.4301:24.42 (7.11%)
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBA GIANNAKOPOLOUS1762122:53.4522:53.4503:06.43 (15.71%)
6RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 061722:55.0222:55.0203:08.00 (15.84%)
7UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOLS HESLEP1562022:55.4922:55.4903:08.47 (15.88%)
8OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB 061822:59.7922:59.7903:12.77 (16.24%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONM FLORES1662523:07.5223:07.5203:20.5 (16.89%)
10FREEDOM ROWERSE OLSEN062423:10.1623:10.1603:23.15 (17.11%)
11NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLB AIKATERINIDIS1662224:24.3824:24.3804:37.37 (23.37%)
12MOBJACK RAE WINBORN1461926:57.3226:57.3207:10.3 (36.25%)
 
18B. WOMEN'S CLUB 8+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 2:40 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL3662818:47.6018:47.60 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBZ GENTES3263021:46.7621:46.7602:59.16 (15.89%)
 
19A. MIXED 4X - 2:50 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBJ THEODORE1863318:52.7018:52.70 
2PITTSBURGH ROWING CLUBM BAYTO1863221:32.2421:32.2402:39.54 (14.08%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBL JOCHIMS1563122:34.6322:34.6303:41.93 (19.59%)
4PITTSBURGH ROWING CLUBK HARRINGTON1463423:30.7423:30.7404:38.04 (24.55%)
 
19B. MIXED MASTER 4X (40-49) - 2:55 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM STANGER50635In ProgressIn Progress 
 
19C. MIXED MASTER 4X (50+) - 2:55 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB SPOUSTA5863620:01.9320:01.93 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM ARNOLD5963720:17.3220:17.3215.38 (1.28%)
3HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBS SMITH5963920:18.9120:18.9116.97 (1.41%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND INGHAM5563821:18.7221:18.7201:16.78 (6.39%)
5ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGA SHAW6864027:46.0927:46.0907:44.15 (38.62%)
 
20A. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (40-49) - 3:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS CHOZICK4464121:39.2721:39.27 
 
20B. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (50+) - 3:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY5764319:57.9819:57.98 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBY COMPY5664220:44.5220:44.5246.55 (3.89%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGR ROBERTS5164421:57.0621:57.0601:59.08 (9.94%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGK CONNOLLY6164623:20.8323:20.8303:22.86 (16.93%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBS SUTTON6164525:38.4725:38.4705:40.5 (28.42%)
 
20C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (40-49) - 3:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONN DOLPHIN4464722:28.9122:28.91 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS BERUBE4764822:42.7822:42.7813.86 (1.03%)
 
20D. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (50+) - 3:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBM MABEUS5264921:23.2921:23.29 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBS KOSTRZEWA5065122:45.9022:45.9001:22.61 (6.44%)
3ROCK CREEK ROWINGK DOWNEY5465023:21.8723:21.8701:58.58 (9.24%)
 
21A. MEN CLUB 4+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 3:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBT TAMIR4165220:41.5620:41.56 
2MOBJACK RAB STROUD3065521:15.4221:15.4233.86 (2.73%)
3CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIVERSITY 065322:58.1922:58.1902:16.63 (11%)
4AMERICAN UNIVERSITY CREW TEAMH DIAMOND065423:09.4723:09.4702:27.91 (11.91%)
 
21B. WOMEN'S CLUB 4+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 3:35 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK PANG2965722:59.2422:59.24 
2AMERICAN UNIVERSITY CREW TEAMS ROSE066127:59.6227:59.6205:00.39 (21.78%)
3CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIVERSITYI ANSLEY21658In ProgressIn Progress-1:37:00.76
 
22A. MIXED OCTUPLE 8X - 3:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 066223:39.2623:39.26 
 
22B. MIXED 8+ - 3:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONA MCCAULLEY1667918:18.8618:18.86 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM LANCE3666819:45.7619:45.7601:26.89 (7.91%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBW RHODES4766419:47.4619:47.4601:28.59 (8.06%)
4NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBK MEDLOCK5266319:51.5119:51.5101:32.65 (8.43%)
5RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 068220:38.6120:38.6102:19.74 (12.72%)
6GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW CLUB 067620:42.4820:42.4802:23.62 (13.07%)
7ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBJ IANNUZZI5666720:46.0020:46.0002:27.14 (13.39%)
8BULL RUN ROWERSW SMITH5567821:47.9521:47.9503:29.09 (19.03%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUBL WATENPAUGH4667021:49.3721:49.3703:30.5 (19.16%)
10ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBM HENRY4868121:54.3821:54.3803:35.52 (19.61%)
11GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY CREW CLUB 066922:01.1222:01.1203:42.26 (20.23%)
12BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB 068322:19.9822:19.9804:01.12 (21.94%)
13RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 066522:27.9622:27.9604:09.1 (22.67%)
14BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO068422:31.1822:31.1804:12.32 (22.96%)
15THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK THOMAS5066622:51.4622:51.4604:32.59 (24.81%)
16GRAY KNIGHTS ROWING CLUB 5667423:24.0623:24.0605:05.19 (27.77%)
17CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC SAW5567324:01.0824:01.0805:42.22 (31.14%)
18WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLS HEALD5167524:16.3924:16.3905:57.53 (32.54%)
19BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC SANDOVAL067124:23.4724:23.4706:04.61 (33.18%)
20THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONN DOLPHIN5868024:59.8724:59.8706:41.00 (36.49%)
21GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLE COOPER1467226:10.6826:10.6807:51.81 (42.94%)
22BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWD DJO068529:16.0429:16.0410:57.17 (59.8%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.