Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHead of the Occoquan 2021 Sunday

09. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS - 9:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1UNIONVILLE HSC KLUENDER1730120:31.4300:00.00 20:31.43 
2WOODROW WILSON HSC JONES1630321:30.6100:00.00 21:30.6159.18 (4.81%)
3RESILIENT RCA 030522:00.7200:00.00 22:00.7201:29.3 (7.25%)
4UNIONVILLE HSA BUCCI1730922:28.8300:00.00 22:28.8301:57.4 (9.53%)
5RESILIENT RCR A031223:39.2900:00.00 23:39.2903:07.86 (15.26%)
6WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBL DAVIS1530823:54.1400:00.00 23:54.1403:22.71 (16.46%)
7BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWN BRACHT1630224:17.5500:00.00 24:17.5503:46.12 (18.36%)
8FREEDOM ROWERSA LOWREY1330724:31.7500:00.00 24:31.7504:00.32 (19.52%)
9ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSA LINSON1530625:51.7300:00.00 25:51.7305:20.3 (26.01%)
 
10A. MIXED 2X - 9:10 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBP HOYLE3831419:05.3400:00.00 19:05.34 
2OBC / PBCV CORJA2131520:05.1500:00.00 20:05.1559.81 (5.22%)
3UNAFFILIATEDK CLAIRMONT2232021:12.1600:00.00 21:12.1602:06.81 (11.07%)
4CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYM BARTLETT2131621:14.9200:00.00 21:14.9202:09.58 (11.31%)
5CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYE GOEL1931921:26.6400:00.00 21:26.6402:21.3 (12.34%)
6CAPITAL RCR POOR3831821:46.0400:00.00 21:46.0402:40.7 (14.03%)
7OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBJ CICCARELLO5031722:06.2200:00.00 22:06.2203:00.87 (15.79%)
8CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYS WANG2132122:20.0600:00.00 22:20.0603:14.72 (17%)
 
10B. MIXED MASTER 2X (40-49) - 9:15 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBB LIFKA4932421:40.3300:00.00 21:40.33 
2PRINCE WILLIAM RCK WRIGHT4932324:35.9000:00.00 24:35.9002:55.56 (13.5%)
 
10C. MIXED MASTER 2X (50, 60, 70+) - 9:15 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1COMPOSITE AFFILIATIONC SHEAKS5432921:18.3800:00.00 21:18.38 
2HAMPTON ROADS RCS LYONS6232621:30.5600:00.00 21:30.5612.18 (0.95%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBG KOLOSZYC6232721:46.1700:00.00 21:46.1727.79 (2.17%)
4WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM ARNOLD5532521:53.9000:00.00 21:53.9035.52 (2.78%)
5ANNAPOLIS RCW DYOTT6633021:59.8800:00.00 21:59.8841.5 (3.25%)
6MONMOUTH/OCCOQUANJ LEVINSON5933222:29.6100:00.00 22:29.6101:11.23 (5.57%)
7OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBS LEVINSON6233123:25.3700:00.00 23:25.3702:06.99 (9.93%)
 
11A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 9:30 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1B-CC CREW BOOSTERST TAYLOR1633315:51.2500:00.00 15:51.25 
2TBC RACING 033515:55.3000:00.00 15:55.3004.05 (0.43%)
3GONZAGA COLLEGE HSG SHOJI1633415:57.0800:00.00 15:57.0805.83 (0.61%)
4GONZAGA COLLEGE HSB STROH1535116:30.3900:00.00 16:30.3939.15 (4.12%)
5WOODROW WILSON HSE STOLL1733616:34.3300:00.00 16:34.3343.08 (4.53%)
6UNIONVILLE HSP CICCARELLI1634616:35.6000:00.00 16:35.6044.35 (4.66%)
7ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAJ TRUONG1633716:46.2000:00.00 16:46.2054.95 (5.78%)
8GONZAGA COLLEGE HSL STROH1734016:54.0200:00.00 16:54.0201:02.77 (6.6%)
9B-CC CREW BOOSTERSR PALMER1434116:55.1200:00.00 16:55.1201:03.87 (6.71%)
10RESILIENT RCM WRIGHT034216:57.3600:00.00 16:57.3601:06.11 (6.95%)
11TBC RACING 033916:58.8800:00.00 16:58.8801:07.64 (7.11%)
12OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBS BAVIN1733816:59.2700:00.00 16:59.2701:08.03 (7.15%)
13WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBS WALKER1635317:05.7600:00.00 17:05.7601:14.52 (7.83%)
14ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITSS ARANGO-ROJAS1634717:11.6600:00.00 17:11.6601:20.41 (8.45%)
15WOODROW WILSON HSR ESCHER1734417:20.7100:00.00 17:20.7101:29.46 (9.4%)
16WALTER JOHNSONJ CARLISLE1635517:25.7800:00.00 17:25.7801:34.53 (9.94%)
17EPISCOPAL HS OF VAJ MILLHAM1634817:56.4700:00.00 17:56.4702:05.22 (13.16%)
18GONZAGA COLLEGE HST O'NEILL1635817:57.5000:00.00 17:57.5002:06.25 (13.27%)
19OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBE CRANE1635718:16.4300:00.00 18:16.4302:25.18 (15.26%)
20PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONS COULSON1634918:34.7100:00.00 18:34.7102:43.47 (17.18%)
21WALTER JOHNSONH KAYLOR1734318:43.1400:00.00 18:43.1402:51.9 (18.07%)
22BLAIR CREWG MAITRA1635018:47.8000:00.00 18:47.8002:56.55 (18.56%)
23ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAH SEAMAN1535219:00.0200:00.00 19:00.0203:08.78 (19.85%)
24RESILIENT RCM ATKINS035619:36.8100:00.00 19:36.8103:45.56 (23.71%)
25WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBB PORTILLO1534519:57.9800:00.00 19:57.9804:06.73 (25.94%)
26ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITSA DUALL1535420:01.3500:00.00 20:01.3504:10.11 (26.29%)
 
11B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 9:40 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1WOODROW WILSON HSM GIBBONS1635917:30.2200:00.00 17:30.22 
2TBC RACING 036018:00.4900:00.00 18:00.4930.26 (2.88%)
3B-CC CREW BOOSTERSA COHEN1636318:38.5400:00.00 18:38.5401:08.31 (6.5%)
4TBC RACING 036218:40.3300:00.00 18:40.3301:10.11 (6.68%)
5ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITSE MOORE1636518:40.9700:00.00 18:40.9701:10.75 (6.74%)
6OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBM GLANZ1636418:47.8900:00.00 18:47.8901:17.67 (7.4%)
7TBC RACING 038018:51.8100:00.00 18:51.8101:21.59 (7.77%)
8UNIONVILLE HSL GERSTENSCHLAGER1637019:13.7600:00.00 19:13.7601:43.54 (9.86%)
9ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITSG VALENCIA1637719:14.4000:00.00 19:14.4001:44.17 (9.92%)
10OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBM WINN1537819:25.5400:00.00 19:25.5401:55.31 (10.98%)
11WOODROW WILSON HSB HOLMES1636619:26.4500:00.00 19:26.4501:56.23 (11.07%)
12BLAIR CREWA PAUL1636819:42.1300:00.00 19:42.1302:11.91 (12.56%)
13WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBN CALKINS1637220:08.6700:00.00 20:08.6702:38.44 (15.09%)
14WALTER JOHNSONJ KIM1737520:12.2200:00.00 20:12.2202:41 (15.42%)
15RESILIENT RCA MALAVEETIL036119:44.5000:30.0 missed buoy20:14.5002:44.28 (15.64%)
16PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONK SWIFT1637320:35.9500:00.00 20:35.9503:05.73 (17.68%)
17B-CC CREW BOOSTERSD MARCUS1637421:04.0800:00.00 21:04.0803:33.86 (20.36%)
18ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAC EACKER1536921:56.8400:00.00 21:56.8404:26.62 (25.39%)
19BLAIR CREWD DUNFORD1537922:06.8200:00.00 22:06.8204:36.6 (26.34%)
20WALTER JOHNSONJ BLOCK1536723:47.4200:00.00 23:47.4206:17.2 (35.92%)
21NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLS STERNER1537124:11.6800:00.00 24:11.6806:41.46 (38.23%)
22NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLC BRADLEY1537626:11.5400:00.00 26:11.5408:41.32 (49.64%)
 
12A. MEN'S CLUB 2X - 10:05 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1OBC / HRRCT O'LOUGHLIN3038118:41.4200:00.00 18:41.42 
2MOBJACK RAM THOMAS2738218:46.9500:00.00 18:46.9505.53 (0.49%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBN WENGER4638319:28.6500:00.00 19:28.6547.23 (4.21%)
 
12C. MEN'S JUNIOR 2X - 10:05 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB NASH1739219:16.4000:00.00 19:16.40 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBS FUQUA1739519:25.3500:00.00 19:25.3508.95 (0.77%)
3RIVANNA RCM HUDSON1838519:37.2500:00.00 19:37.2520.85 (1.8%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBK SURI1638419:41.6600:00.00 19:41.6625.26 (2.18%)
5RIVANNA RCJ LEWIS1639019:59.7700:00.00 19:59.7743.37 (3.75%)
6RIVANNA RCD LAMBERT1639420:27.7900:00.00 20:27.7901:11.39 (6.17%)
7WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBS FINDLEY1638820:54.4300:00.00 20:54.4301:38.03 (8.48%)
8GREAT BRIDGE HSL HODGE1638621:48.1600:00.00 21:48.1602:31.76 (13.12%)
9BALTIMORE RCT STEVENS1738721:48.5400:00.00 21:48.5402:32.14 (13.16%)
10GREAT BRIDGE HSX BUSCHERT1639122:01.6100:00.00 22:01.6102:45.21 (14.29%)
11MOBJACK RAM MORGAN1438923:20.9800:00.00 23:20.9804:04.58 (21.15%)
12BALTIMORE RCD HILL1839324:39.5900:00.00 24:39.5905:23.19 (27.95%)
 
13A. WOMEN'S CLUB 2X - 10:15 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCJ BLASS2439621:28.0900:00.00 21:28.09 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBA CASPER3139722:54.8900:00.00 22:54.8901:26.8 (6.74%)
 
13C. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 2X - 10:15 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA RCS FOSTER1740221:04.9800:00.00 21:04.98 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBK MOSS1739821:14.0400:00.00 21:14.0409.06 (0.72%)
3RESILIENT RCS DICKEY040322:16.3600:00.00 22:16.3601:11.37 (5.64%)
4RIVANNA RCK BENHAM1741022:18.0000:00.00 22:18.0001:13.02 (5.77%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE PALUCH1641122:22.1800:00.00 22:22.1801:17.2 (6.1%)
6BALTIMORE RCM HESS1640022:39.8400:00.00 22:39.8401:34.86 (7.5%)
7COASTAL VIRGINIA CRB PEYCELON1640523:18.0800:00.00 23:18.0802:13.09 (10.52%)
8RIVANNA RCM SCHERER1641423:37.5100:00.00 23:37.5102:32.52 (12.06%)
9BALTIMORE RCK COUDON1741323:42.1500:00.00 23:42.1502:37.17 (12.42%)
10GREAT BRIDGE HSK DEANE1639923:49.9800:00.00 23:49.9802:44.99 (13.04%)
11RESILIENT RCJ DUNN041523:51.7900:00.00 23:51.7902:46.8 (13.19%)
12GRANBY HSM VELOTAS1740424:25.3500:00.00 24:25.3503:20.37 (15.84%)
13RESILIENT RCC KAMAL040924:47.3100:00.00 24:47.3103:42.33 (17.58%)
14UNAFFILIATEDM SCHROEDER1740125:12.5700:00.00 25:12.5704:07.59 (19.57%)
15MOBJACK RAL COPELAND1640825:39.3500:00.00 25:39.3504:34.36 (21.69%)
16NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLA PIVEC1740626:44.5200:00.00 26:44.5205:39.53 (26.84%)
 
13Z. WOMEN'S CLUB 4+ - 10:25 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 041720:28.4600:00.00 20:28.46 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC DINION2642020:39.2500:00.00 20:39.2510.79 (0.88%)
3TBC RACING 041920:42.0400:00.00 20:42.0413.58 (1.11%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBF VELASQUEZ2441621:55.8800:00.00 21:55.8801:27.42 (7.12%)
5TBC RACING 042223:21.8900:00.00 23:21.8902:53.43 (14.12%)
6CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYN MURTHY2042324:40.5700:00.00 24:40.5704:12.11 (20.52%)
7AMERICAN UNIVERSITYC ARNETT1941826:07.8500:00.00 26:07.8505:39.39 (27.63%)
 
14. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS - 10:30 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1DC NATIONALS THOMSON1542919:04.9800:00.00 19:04.98 
2WOODROW WILSON HSR ESCHER1743219:36.7000:00.00 19:36.7031.73 (2.77%)
3DC NATIONALS PEPPER1643319:58.2200:00.00 19:58.2253.25 (4.65%)
4ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSO EGGER1543620:14.2500:00.00 20:14.2501:09.27 (6.05%)
5GONZAGA COLLEGE HSJ CAMPIONE1642620:29.9800:00.00 20:29.9801:25.00 (7.42%)
6WOODROW WILSON HSL ANTONAZZO1642521:09.4000:00.00 21:09.4002:04.43 (10.87%)
7ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSS TRENT1642722:54.4500:00.00 22:54.4503:49.48 (20.04%)
8BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWC LOVE1543023:52.3400:00.00 23:52.3404:47.37 (25.1%)
9WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBA WALTERS1742824:18.1700:00.00 24:18.1705:13.2 (27.35%)
10WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBG MAGGIO1443424:39.3200:00.00 24:39.3205:34.34 (29.2%)
 
15. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS - 10:50 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1WOODROW WILSON HSC JONES1643720:22.3200:00.00 20:22.32 
2TBC RACING 044820:47.0700:00.00 20:47.0724.75 (2.03%)
3DC NATIONALC COFFMAN1544320:47.2600:00.00 20:47.2624.94 (2.04%)
4OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBP DILLINGER1344120:53.6300:00.00 20:53.6331.31 (2.56%)
5TBC RACING 044021:33.5300:00.00 21:33.5301:11.21 (5.83%)
6TBC RACING 043821:53.1100:00.00 21:53.1101:30.79 (7.43%)
7WOODROW WILSON HST SEFERIAN1644722:10.8000:00.00 22:10.8001:48.48 (8.87%)
8ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITST MULDOWNEY1443922:19.0500:00.00 22:19.0501:56.73 (9.55%)
9TBC RACING 044422:58.1800:00.00 22:58.1802:35.86 (12.75%)
10BLAIR CREWI KALANDROS1344226:26.0200:00.00 26:26.0206:03.71 (29.76%)
 
16A. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 11:15 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCC GOHAM4144921:40.7400:00.00 21:40.74 
 
16B. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (50, 60, 70+) - 11:15 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCM LEAGUE5045118:18.5600:00.00 18:18.56 
2VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBJ GALESKI5545218:35.3900:00.00 18:35.3916.83 (1.53%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM RCC DANG5945019:03.0100:00.00 19:03.0144.45 (4.05%)
4ANNAPOLIS RCS MCGREGOR6045320:58.5600:00.00 20:58.5602:40 (14.56%)
 
16C. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 11:30 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCG ABELL4245419:11.9500:00.00 19:11.95 
2ANNAPOLIS RCM HENRY4846120:43.1500:00.00 20:43.1501:31.19 (7.92%)
3SOUTHERN MARYLAND RAC GOHLKE4645721:16.5400:00.00 21:16.5402:04.59 (10.82%)
4THREE RIVERS RAN DOLPHIN4145622:18.0500:00.00 22:18.0503:06.09 (16.15%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RCC CONRAD4945825:39.3100:00.00 25:39.3106:27.35 (33.63%)
 
16D. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (50, 60, 70+) - 11:30 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCJ RIVERA5146219:33.6700:00.00 19:33.67 
2ANNAPOLIS RCR BURNS5346520:41.2300:00.00 20:41.2301:07.56 (5.76%)
3NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCA JIN5445920:54.7600:00.00 20:54.7601:21.09 (6.91%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGK CONNOLLY5546021:00.3200:00.00 21:00.3201:26.65 (7.38%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RCL WATENPAUGH5145522:05.0200:00.00 22:05.0202:31.35 (12.9%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGK CONNOLLY6046622:05.5600:00.00 22:05.5602:31.89 (12.94%)
7CAPITAL RCP CLUB5446422:38.8600:00.00 22:38.8603:05.2 (15.78%)
8ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERS CLUBS CHOZICK5746323:51.1900:00.00 23:51.1904:17.52 (21.94%)
 
17A. MEN'S 4X - 11:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBM LARVIE2346718:08.3400:00.00 18:08.34 
2THREE RIVERS RAM HOLLAND4846924:07.2600:00.00 24:07.2605:58.92 (32.98%)
 
17B. MEN'S JUNIOR 4X - 11:50 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBK WADE1747418:25.6800:00.00 18:25.68 
2RIVANNA RCZ DICARLO1647019:20.1800:00.00 19:20.1854.5 (4.93%)
3RESILIENT RCJ BUCHHOLZ047119:20.6000:00.00 19:20.6054.92 (4.97%)
4RIVANNA RCT LAMBERT1547520:20.6700:00.00 20:20.6701:54.99 (10.4%)
5UNIONVILLE HSP CICCARELLI1647320:30.3700:00.00 20:30.3702:04.69 (11.28%)
6ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITSL KORCINSKIS1547219:49.8101:00:00.00 time only01:19:49.8101:01:24.13 (333.2%)
 
17C. WOMEN'S 4X - 11:55 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RCK LINDSAY2547821:18.2900:00.00 21:18.29 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBJ KENNEDY3847721:21.4200:00.00 21:21.4203.13 (0.25%)
3CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYI PERIWAL2047624:12.1600:00.00 24:12.1602:53.87 (13.6%)
 
17D. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 4X - 12:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBN HEMSLEY1647919:19.9700:00.00 19:19.97 
2ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITSR ESTEVAO1748619:51.4100:00.00 19:51.4131.45 (2.71%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBS MANN1648321:00.3900:00.00 21:00.3901:40.42 (8.66%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBD FREY1649021:42.2100:00.00 21:42.2102:22.24 (12.26%)
5OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBN FENTA1648521:45.4000:00.00 21:45.4002:25.43 (12.54%)
6RIVANNA RCH BIEDIGER1648422:07.9400:00.00 22:07.9402:47.97 (14.48%)
7BLAIR CREWA PAYNE1748122:27.9500:00.00 22:27.9503:07.98 (16.21%)
8RESILIENT RCS SPENCE048022:31.2500:00.00 22:31.2503:11.29 (16.49%)
9WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBL ONEY1748722:37.9500:00.00 22:37.9503:17.98 (17.07%)
10GREAT BRIDGE HSG SULLIVAN1648823:31.0000:00.00 23:31.0004:11.03 (21.64%)
11RESILIENT RCJ DAVIS048923:32.8500:00.00 23:32.8504:12.89 (21.8%)
12MOBJACK RAA MORSE1548224:59.4300:00.00 24:59.4305:39.46 (29.26%)
 
18. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ UPPER BOATS - 12:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1WOODROW WILSON HSM GIBBONS1649119:03.0900:00.00 19:03.09 
2DC NATIONALC STEINKI1649219:35.1600:00.00 19:35.1632.07 (2.81%)
3TBC RACING 049319:50.2900:00.00 19:50.2947.2 (4.13%)
4TBC RACING 050020:33.2600:00.00 20:33.2601:30.17 (7.89%)
5B-CC CREW BOOSTERSA COHEN1650320:42.1400:00.00 20:42.1401:39.05 (8.66%)
6TBC RACING 049520:44.7800:00.00 20:44.7801:41.69 (8.9%)
7RESILIENT RCA MALAVEETIL049420:45.4900:00.00 20:45.4901:42.4 (8.96%)
8WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBM ALBERT1650820:46.9900:00.00 20:46.9901:43.9 (9.09%)
9TBC RACING 052620:51.3300:00.00 20:51.3301:48.24 (9.47%)
10WOODROW WILSON HSB HOLMES1649820:51.6700:00.00 20:51.6701:48.58 (9.5%)
11UNIONVILLE HSA BUCCI1751920:52.5400:00.00 20:52.5401:49.45 (9.57%)
12PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONK SWIFT1749620:53.0000:00.00 20:53.0001:49.91 (9.62%)
13B-CC CREW BOOSTERSD MARCUS1651621:03.6900:00.00 21:03.6902:00.6 (10.55%)
14UNIONVILLE HSC KLUENDER1750621:16.9300:00.00 21:16.9302:13.84 (11.71%)
15BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWM CERVENAK1651021:26.5200:00.00 21:26.5202:23.43 (12.55%)
16TBC 1652121:40.7500:00.00 21:40.7502:37.66 (13.79%)
17ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAL BATROUNI1750721:48.0200:00.00 21:48.0202:44.93 (14.43%)
18ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSE CONIC1749921:49.5000:00.00 21:49.5002:46.41 (14.56%)
19DC NATIONALK MORANDI1652221:53.7000:00.00 21:53.7002:50.61 (14.93%)
20BLAIR CREWE SHEPARD1549721:57.1300:00.00 21:57.1302:54.04 (15.23%)
21ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAN GREEN1651422:10.0300:00.00 22:10.0303:06.94 (16.35%)
22PRINCESS ANNE HSI KWONG1751122:21.0300:00.00 22:21.0303:17.94 (17.32%)
23ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSI MIX1651522:23.1200:00.00 22:23.1203:20.03 (17.5%)
24WALTER JOHNSONJ KIM1750122:23.9100:00.00 22:23.9103:20.82 (17.57%)
25OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBA AVELAR RAFAILAN1550422:24.6400:00.00 22:24.6403:21.55 (17.63%)
26RESILIENT RCR ECKERT052022:51.2600:00.00 22:51.2603:48.17 (19.96%)
27WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBJ BARTELS1551723:00.2500:00.00 23:00.2503:57.16 (20.75%)
28COASTAL VIRGINIA CRR MCELLIGOT1651223:06.000:00.00 23:06.004:02.91 (21.25%)
29WALTER JOHNSONA ROHATGI1652323:49.2100:00.00 23:49.2104:46.12 (25.03%)
30BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWR ROBY1552424:00.4800:00.00 24:00.4804:57.39 (26.02%)
31GRANBY HSJ ROPETSKI1650924:10.2500:00.00 24:10.2505:07.16 (26.87%)
32PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONL MINIHAN1651824:28.4200:00.00 24:28.4205:25.33 (28.46%)
33FREEDOM ROWERSG MCGLINCHEY1751325:07.7600:00.00 25:07.7606:04.67 (31.9%)
34NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLS RYE1750225:18.7700:00.00 25:18.7706:15.68 (32.87%)
35BALTIMORE RCM ABUKHDEIR1650524:51.5000:30.0 interference25:21.5006:18.41 (33.1%)
 
19. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS - 12:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 054817:19.2700:00.00 17:19.27 
2TBC RACING 052817:25.4900:00.00 17:25.4906.22 (0.6%)
3B-CC CREW BOOSTERST JESPERSEN1653017:27.8100:00.00 17:27.8108.53 (0.82%)
4TBC RACING 053117:54.5100:00.00 17:54.5135.24 (3.39%)
5DC NATIONALA HWANG1554018:02.3200:00.00 18:02.3243.04 (4.14%)
6TBC RACING 054118:03.2500:00.00 18:03.2543.98 (4.23%)
7OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBA COLON1453518:42.2000:00.00 18:42.2001:22.93 (7.98%)
8OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBM KAIMAN1554218:47.3100:00.00 18:47.3101:28.04 (8.47%)
9B-CC CREW BOOSTERSN DEL POZZO1654518:50.4300:00.00 18:50.4301:31.16 (8.77%)
10WOODROW WILSON HSL ANTONAZZO1552918:57.2500:00.00 18:57.2501:37.98 (9.43%)
11GONZAGA COLLEGE HSB CRULEY1452719:05.6400:00.00 19:05.6401:46.36 (10.23%)
12ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAH LABANDEIRA1553419:32.7300:00.00 19:32.7302:13.46 (12.84%)
13OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBS BAVIN1554319:39.4300:00.00 19:39.4302:20.15 (13.49%)
14TBC RACING 055020:27.4900:00.00 20:27.4903:08.22 (18.11%)
15GONZAGA COLLEGE HSM INGOGLIA1555120:27.5400:00.00 20:27.5403:08.27 (18.12%)
16GONZAGA COLLEGE HSB STROH1454920:35.5300:00.00 20:35.5303:16.26 (18.88%)
17ATHLETES WITHOUT LIMITS 053820:37.6600:00.00 20:37.6603:18.39 (19.09%)
18GONZAGA COLLEGE HSV GUDE1453220:48.7300:00.00 20:48.7303:29.46 (20.15%)
19BLAIR CREWK SLOCUM1553620:55.7700:00.00 20:55.7703:36.49 (20.83%)
20WALTER JOHNSONA ROHATGI1653321:07.2400:00.00 21:07.2403:47.96 (21.93%)
21GONZAGA COLLEGE HSG SHOJI1454721:40.3100:00.00 21:40.3104:21.04 (25.12%)
22WALTER JOHNSONA ALFELOR1654621:59.8200:00.00 21:59.8204:40.54 (26.99%)
23FREEDOM ROWERSG FRITZSCHE1553922:24.2900:00.00 22:24.2905:05.01 (29.35%)
24ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAN GREEN1554422:44.3500:00.00 22:44.3505:25.08 (31.28%)
25EPISCOPAL HS OF VAZ LIU1553711:24:40.5900:00.00 DNF11:24:40.5911:07:21.32 (3852.81%)
 
20A. MEN'S CLUB 8+ - 12:50 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1GMU CC / GMU ALUMNIE METZ3355317:00.4600:00.00 17:00.46 
2AMERICAN UNIVERSITYC PIKOVSKY1955421:38.8600:00.00 21:38.8604:38.4 (27.28%)
 
20B. WOMEN'S CLUB 8+ - 1:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 055618:42.9000:00.00 18:42.90 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBF VELASQUEZ2555518:56.6900:00.00 18:56.6913.8 (1.23%)
3CAPITAL RCS WEINTRAUB3055819:25.3500:00.00 19:25.3542.46 (3.78%)
4AMERICAN UNIVERSITYE WARSHAW1955729:59.7400:00.00 29:59.7411:16.84 (60.28%)
 
21A. MIXED 4X - 1:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA RCE JACKSON1756118:34.7500:00.00 18:34.75 
2RIVANNA RCV CHHABRA1656318:39.2900:00.00 18:39.2904.54 (0.41%)
3CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYI JOYCE2256020:27.2200:00.00 20:27.2201:52.47 (10.09%)
4CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYB BLANCHARD2056223:30.5700:00.00 23:30.5704:55.82 (26.54%)
 
22A. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (40-49) - 1:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS VEST4656421:35.4100:00.00 21:35.41 
 
22B. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (50, 60, 70+) - 1:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBJ GALESKI5756520:27.2700:00.00 20:27.27 
2NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCJ SIMBULAN5556720:50.5800:00.00 20:50.5823.3 (1.9%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM RCW NGUYEN5556622:12.0800:00.00 22:12.0801:44.81 (8.54%)
 
23. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ UPPER BOATS - 1:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1GONZAGA COLLEGE HSL STROH1757017:23.5800:00.00 17:23.58 
2DC NATIONALC BURD1656817:29.9300:00.00 17:29.9306.35 (0.61%)
3UNIONVILLE HSW KOLMAN1757517:41.2700:00.00 17:41.2717.69 (1.7%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBS FORD1757317:49.9100:00.00 17:49.9126.33 (2.52%)
5WOODROW WILSON HSR ESCHER1758917:52.5000:00.00 17:52.5028.92 (2.77%)
6DC NATIONALJ KIRIACOS1658617:54.3900:00.00 17:54.3930.81 (2.95%)
7WOODROW WILSON HSE STOLL1756918:07.0600:00.00 18:07.0643.48 (4.17%)
8POTOMAC BOAT CLUBD O'CONNOR1658818:15.6200:00.00 18:15.6252.04 (4.99%)
9GONZAGA COLLEGE HSV GUDE1559618:21.0900:00.00 18:21.0957.51 (5.51%)
10ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSP OMOHUNDRO1658218:43.0500:00.00 18:43.0501:19.47 (7.62%)
11GONZAGA COLLEGE HSG SHOJI1759418:43.4100:00.00 18:43.4101:19.83 (7.65%)
12GONZAGA COLLEGE HST O'NEILL1658518:43.4200:00.00 18:43.4201:19.84 (7.65%)
13BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWK CARCHIA1757419:21.8400:00.00 19:21.8401:58.26 (11.33%)
14ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HSD MCANDREWS1759219:23.4200:00.00 19:23.4201:59.84 (11.48%)
15COASTAL VIRGINIA CRI PEYCELON1657619:40.5400:00.00 19:40.5402:16.96 (13.12%)
16WALTER JOHNSONJ CARLISLE1659019:43.3000:00.00 19:43.3002:19.72 (13.39%)
17PRINCESS ANNE HSI VAN DEMAN1658419:49.4600:00.00 19:49.4602:25.88 (13.98%)
18RESILIENT RCM WRIGHT057119:57.9700:00.00 19:57.9702:34.39 (14.79%)
19BLAIR CREWA PAUL1758019:59.0700:00.00 19:59.0702:35.49 (14.9%)
20WALTER JOHNSONH KAYLOR1858120:12.7200:00.00 20:12.7202:49.14 (16.21%)
21UNIONVILLE HSM RAFFERTY1659320:26.5900:00.00 20:26.5903:03.01 (17.54%)
22BISHOP O'CONNELL CREWB PARSONS1658721:11.6200:00.00 21:11.6203:48.04 (21.85%)
23FREEDOM ROWERSG MCGLINCHEY1657821:14.4900:00.00 21:14.4903:50.91 (22.13%)
24WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBS WALKER1757721:18.6700:00.00 21:18.6703:55.09 (22.53%)
25BALTIMORE RCM KEAR1657221:20.7300:00.00 21:20.7303:57.15 (22.72%)
26WILLIAMSBURG BOAT CLUBB PORTILLO1559121:49.3600:00.00 21:49.3604:25.78 (25.47%)
27GRANBY HSK BONHEUR1558322:09.4800:00.00 22:09.4804:45.9 (27.4%)
28GREAT BRIDGE HSA PASTOR1457923:06.4800:00.00 23:06.4805:42.9 (32.86%)
 
24A. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (40-49) - 1:50 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCJ RIVERA4159823:09.2700:00.00 23:09.27 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL 3959723:09.5400:00.00 23:09.5400.27 (0.02%)
3WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLA COXSWAIN4959926:52.6400:00.00 26:52.6403:43.37 (16.08%)
4THREE RIVERS RAN DOLPHIN3942123:55.4701:00:00.00 Time Only01:23:55.4701:00:46.21 (262.45%)
 
24B WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (50, 60, 70+) - 1:50 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCG ABELL5260321:03.1200:00.00 21:03.12 
2PRINCE WILLIAM RCM MABEUS5460121:15.2300:00.00 21:15.2312.11 (0.96%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS VEST5260024:13.8100:00.00 24:13.8103:10.69 (15.1%)
4GRAY KNIGHTS RCS LEVY5260227:14.9000:00.00 27:14.9006:11.78 (29.43%)
 
25A. MEN CLUB 4+ - 2:15 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1MOBJACK RAS HARTLOVE3860620:56.3600:00.00 20:56.36 
2AMERICAN UNIVERSITYS MEZZOMO1960520:59.0200:00.00 20:59.0202.66 (0.21%)
3CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYJ FLEISCHMANN2260422:11.3100:00.00 22:11.3101:14.95 (5.97%)
 
26A. MIXED OPEN 8+ - 2:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1WOODROW WILSON HSM GIBBONS1661618:04.1800:00.00 18:04.18 
2PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONL MINIHAN1661318:18.5000:00.00 18:18.5014.32 (1.32%)
3UNIONVILLE HSN LYNN1661918:24.2800:00.00 18:24.2820.1 (1.85%)
4GMU CREW CLUBE METZ2160818:25.2700:00.00 18:25.2721.1 (1.95%)
5UNIONVILLE HSR O'LEARY1662118:28.2000:00.00 18:28.2024.02 (2.22%)
6ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAJ TRUONG1761818:48.0200:00.00 18:48.0243.84 (4.04%)
7GMU CREW CLUBS LODI2161518:56.3100:00.00 18:56.3152.13 (4.81%)
8UNIONVILLE HSA DOYLE1761020:06.1900:00.00 20:06.1902:02.01 (11.25%)
9CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYL WINTER2061120:24.2700:00.00 20:24.2702:20.09 (12.92%)
10BLAIR CREWE SHEPARD1561220:30.0500:00.00 20:30.0502:25.87 (13.45%)
11PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONS MORITZ1661721:05.8500:00.00 21:05.8503:01.67 (16.76%)
12CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITYI JOYCE2062023:05.4000:00.00 23:05.4005:01.23 (27.78%)
13ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR RAH SEAMAN1560925:34.1000:00.00 25:34.1007:29.93 (41.5%)
 
26B. MIXED MASTER 8+ - 2:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimePenaltyFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS RCS MCGREGOR5662419:55.0200:00.00 18:39.32 
2PRINCE WILLIAM RCC DANG5562320:01.5400:00.00 18:50.9411.62 (1.04%)
3SOUTHERN MARYLAND RAC GOHLKE3862919:18.7300:00.00 19:07.8328.51 (2.55%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RCW NGUYEN5563020:28.8900:00.00 19:18.2938.97 (3.48%)
5CAPITAL RCS WEINTRAUB3263219:43.6700:00.00 19:41.3701:02.05 (5.54%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGS SMITH6163121:55.3300:00.00 20:11.3301:32.01 (8.22%)
7NORTHERN VIRGINIA RCJ SIMBULAN4962720:54.9600:00.00 20:11.3601:32.04 (8.22%)
8ROCK CREEK ROWINGK CONNOLLY6062221:55.2400:00.00 20:17.2401:37.92 (8.75%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM RCC SARAGER4963321:26.0900:00.00 20:42.4902:03.17 (11%)
10CAPITAL RCE ASHOOH4662621:25.5700:00.00 20:53.0702:13.75 (11.95%)
11GRAY KNIGHTS RCS ROBINSON5862523:14.0300:00.00 21:47.5303:08.21 (16.81%)
12THREE RIVERS RAE WINTER4562824:04.2900:00.00 23:35.0904:55.77 (26.42%)
13PRINCE WILLIAM RCC CONRAD5363427:15.2700:00.00 26:14.4707:35.15 (40.66%)
14PRINCE WILLIAM RCP QUINTER4963530:08.2600:00.00 29:24.6610:45.34 (57.65%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.