Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHead of the Riverfront 2010, Presenting Sponsor: The Phoenix Companies, Inc

01A. MEN'S 1ST COLLEGE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000001In ProgressIn Progress 
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYC ESSARY000002In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYW RIMMLER000003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000004In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000006In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTL POFF000007In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
01B. MENS COLLEGE ALUMNI 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000012In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000013In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTD GARCIA000014In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000015In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
01C. WOMEN'S 1ST COLLEGE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGEE GITTLEMAN000019In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTC KELLEY000020In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYI COLONNA000021In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEJ MCGHEE000022In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYJ HARVIN000023In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SMITH COLLEGED COVATTA000024In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SMITH COLLEGES ROTHSTEIN000025In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITYM DEJOSEPH000026In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SMITH COLLEGEA GORDON000027In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SACRED HEART UNIVERSITYK RIVEST000028In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
01D. WOMENS COLLEGE ALUMNI 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTK COLLINS000033In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGES APSTEIN000034In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGED DAVIS000035In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
02A. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBT SAER000040In ProgressIn Progress 
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONC THOMPSON000041In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ CARLSON000042In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLA DEPAULIS000043In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM STOUT000044In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS PALMIERE000045In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000046In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWM MADFES000047In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLM REDDEN000048In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOLR HEAVNER000049In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMM SWANSON000050In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLC WONG000051In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLB GLASTONBURY000052In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPA HUGHES000053In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWE DASILVA000054In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ CURNEAL000055In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUBJ WRIGHT000056In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST LYME ROWINGT LAN000057In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1XAVIER HIGH SCHOOLW WRANG IV000058In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLS SONNENBERG000059In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAMR COLUMBIE000060In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1XAVIER HIGH SCHOOLS KOLB000061In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWT DAY000062In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.K MCKEMMIE000063In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
02B. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOLA BURROWS000066In ProgressIn Progress 
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLE MCCORMICK000067In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBC SCHWIMMER000068In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWG PAIVA000069In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH ACADEMYC RISMAN000070In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEARTC FRELINGHUYSEN000071In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMF COX000072In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM DUNLAP000073In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000074In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLA KRAFT000075In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUBE BLANCHETTE000076In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST LYME ROWINGK WHITLATCH000077In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOLZ KAPLAN000078In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSE MUELLER000079In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBK ISAZA000080In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SCHERER000081In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONL HOUGH000082In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEARTM PILLARI000083In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.B MCDONALD000084In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
03A. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.K RUPPAR500009000:00.0000:42.30 
2BLOOD STREET SCULLSA BILL480008900:00.0000:35.3007
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG HAMMOND460009100:00.0000:28.9013.4
4RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.A FOURNIER410008800:00.0000:15.7026.6
5D.A. COACHESJ HOY390008700:00.0000:11.5030.8
 
03B. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSR OSTFELD540010100:00.00-1:-3.00 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALWIN530009700:00.0000:58.+004.6
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU520010600:00.0000:54.+009.00
4LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUBB BARAN470010300:00.0000:34.6028.4
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM O' OLEARY460009600:00.0000:31.2031.8
5UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATIONS TRAUTLEIN460010700:00.0000:31.2031.8
7UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATIONR CORO430009900:00.0000:22.1040.9
8NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUBJ HUBERT420010000:00.0000:19.4043.6
8MIDDLETOWN PARKSA COXSWAIN420010400:00.0000:19.4043.6
10FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATIONA UMEK410010200:00.0000:16.9046.1
11NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONK MATERO300010500:00.0000:00.8001:02.2
12RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.S GRAY2500098In ProgressIn Progress01:03.00
 
03D. WOMEN'S COLLEGE NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGEG SCHOCH000116In ProgressIn Progress 
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYA COOTE000117In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEC MILLER000119In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
04A. MEN'S COLLEGE NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000124In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000125In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYC HYDE000126In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYL GRIM000127In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYJ MCAULIFFE000128In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
04B. MEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIOND GOODMAN000133In ProgressIn Progress 
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ SHIROCKY000134In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLE HIRSH000135In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000136In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPD RAMOS000137In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBH WEINSTEIN000138In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLJ PATEL000139In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONR LANE000140In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMS MONCADA000141In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMR LEWIS000142In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPY BRANDON000143In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLB JENNINGS000144In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAMC DRISCOLL000145In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSL SCOTT000146In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLS ESCHERICH000147In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000148In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000149In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLJ EINBINDER000150In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000151In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
04C. MIXED JUNIOR 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1EAST LYME ROWINGL WARD000156In ProgressIn Progress 
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000157In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATIONH GLENSHAW000158In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSL SCOTT000159In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.C OXSWAIN000160In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.K SPERRY000161In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
05A. JUNIOR MEN'S 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLC CAMPBELL1700163In ProgressIn Progress 
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSJ SPARKMAN1700164In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BELMONT HILL SCHOOLA MALEH1700165In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLM SQUITIERI1800166In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLR HANAVAN1700167In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBW CURRY1700168In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST END ROWINGD O'NEILL1500169In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLA ROSKI1700170In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERG BURKE1700171In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLP LANGE1700172In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWP FOOTE1800173In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLJ ROSOW1700174In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSR GAUDET1500176In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLT DODGE1700177In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBH CROLL1600178In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLT KLUTEY1500179In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST END ROWINGE DIVAN1500180In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLD KIRCHER1600181In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERS ROUSE1700182In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLH FRANCO1700183In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWA BUCK1600184In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLP TORTORA1700185In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLS YANOFF1800186In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLC HILL1700187In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLN BERMAN1600188In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLR BURNAMAN1600189In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLG CLOUD1600190In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLG MINK1600191In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLE NILON1600192In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.M KROGIUS1700193In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.A PILEWSKI1600194In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
05B. JUNIOR WOMEN'S 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GMS ROWING CENTERM MAYDAN1700196In ProgressIn Progress 
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLS LIFFMANN1700197In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLL GORMAN1700198In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLK STEVENSON1700199In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBJ CLOUD1400200In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOLG RENNE1700201In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLS WINSCH1700202In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLO BORDELON1600203In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERC HABJAN1700204In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLA KENEFICK1600205In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERJ LAJOIE1600206In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLR PATERSON1700207In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERN ARRATO1700208In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLA PERSICO1600209In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLE BIDDLE1500210In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
06A. OPEN MEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS ALUMNIZ DEPACE3300215In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGEE SLATER3000216In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUBS GAMBRELL2600217In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWS IM4000218In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD ELLIOTT2600219In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SONO ROWINGS RAWL2700220In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGES REICHE3000221In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEH PALMER3100222In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.K MAURER2700223In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
06B. MASTER MEN'S 1X (27-39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBA SHERMAN3500227In ProgressIn Progress 
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYT QUIGLEY3200228In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.P FITZGERALD3500229In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
06C. SENIOR-MASTER MEN 1X (40 - 49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLJ SCANIO4300233In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDT STOTTLEMYER4300234In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PALM BEACH ROWING ASSOCIATIONM DUBY4200235In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDW GWATKIN4100236In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBA CAMPBELL4600237In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
06D. GRAND MASTER MEN 1X (50 - 59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1EAST END ROWINGJ DIVAN5100242In ProgressIn Progress 
1SYRACUSE ALUMNI ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PADUDA5200243In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST END ROWINGS GOULD5600244In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBR POPESCU5800245In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BERKSHIRE ROWING AND SCULLING SOCIETYS BEDFORD5700246In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUBC HINES5800247In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS MAJD5500248In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUBR JAROSZ5900249In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWM HAUSLEITNER5200250In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GROTON COMMUNITY BOAT CLUBD HOXIE5000251In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUBE BOGDANOVICS5000252In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUBM SCHOFIELD5100253In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PALM BEACH ROWING ASSOCIATIONA AIKEN5000254In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONG HOULIHAN5300255In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD SCHLEY5600256In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS BUB5200257In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS COLLINS5600258In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
06E. VETERAN MEN 1X (60 - 69) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONR SLOCUM6100262In ProgressIn Progress 
1MYSTIC RIVER ROWINGT SANFORD6400263In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ CLARY6100264In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.C DOLBEN6700265In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERT DAVIES6400266In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA NELSON6000267In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDS SEPE6000268In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
06F. SENIOR-VETERAN MEN 1X (70+) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUBS GURNEY7700273In ProgressIn Progress 
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBB PASTERNAK7100274In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
07A. OPEN WOMEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS HEDGES3700278In ProgressIn Progress 
 
07B. MASTER WOMEN 1X (27 - 39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BROCKI3900282In ProgressIn Progress 
1NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBK SKEFFINGTON3800283In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWK BLANKLEY3600284In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HOLYOKE ROWS INC.L HUTCHINSON2800285In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
07C. SENIOR-MASTER WOMEN 1X (40 - 49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBK DEBIASI4300288In ProgressIn Progress 
 
07D. GRAND-MASTER WOMEN 1X (50 - 59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUBA BOUCHER5200293In ProgressIn Progress 
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBK HUBER5300294In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MYSTIC RIVER ROWINGJ MINK5500295In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSH BILL5400296In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERK SIMMONS5500297In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBH SCHLEY5300298In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
07E. VETERAN WOMEN 1X (60 - 69) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SONO ROWINGA FABER6500302In ProgressIn Progress 
 
08B. NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN'S 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSA SHERMAN1500306In ProgressIn Progress 
1GMS ROWING CENTERM CARROLL1400307In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONC LEWIS1600308In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
08C. NOVICE OPEN MEN'S 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOLR FLENDER1300312In ProgressIn Progress 
1NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUBD PONIROS3000313In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
08D. NOVICE MASTER MEN'S 1X (27 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS SIRICO620060000:00.00-1:22.50 
 
08F. NOVICE MASTER WOMEN'S 1X (27 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.S WITT310060100:00.0000:-1.60 
 
09A. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOLT GALLERANI000602In ProgressIn Progress 
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLK SHERMAN000603In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBL HOCHMAN000604In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWM MADFES000605In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBS ZUCKERT000606In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMJ STEIN000607In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLB GLASTONBURY000608In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLB GLASTONBURY000609In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMJ STEELE000610In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPD RAMOS000611In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWB BAIRD000612In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMJ BHATT000613In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOLA CARABILLO000614In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1XAVIER HIGH SCHOOLA COSENZA000615In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000616In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM HUGHES000617In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPJ NEALON000618In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLD KLOYZNER000619In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLB GLASTONBURY000620In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWS SAVITZ000621In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLN MATOUSEK000622In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST LYME ROWINGJ ROOSLI000623In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB HODSON000624In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPM KEIRNAN000625In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOLH SORNBORGER000626In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.E TALLMAN000675In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
09B. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWK AIELLO000627In ProgressIn Progress 
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLS MILLER000628In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOLJ NICHOLS000629In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOLM KLEIN000630In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMF COX000631In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLG GLASTONBURY000632In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMT COX000633In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLS GREENEBAUM000634In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMS COX000635In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000636In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBA CARA000637In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEARTC RUGGIERO000638In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST LYME ROWINGS DEVEAU000639In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAMR COLUMBIE000640In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ CAREY000641In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBL POWERS000642In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONA GRIESMER000643In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOLG GLASTONBURY000644In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000645In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS PALMIERE000646In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
10A. WOMEN'S COLLEGE NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYR PHILLIPS000647In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGEG SCHOCH000648In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEC MILLER000649In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYM VAILLANT000650In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
10B. WOMEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG ESSE000652In ProgressIn Progress 
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONC ARNOLD000653In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM HUGES000654In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000655In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAMC DRISCOLL000656In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMF COX000657In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000658In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLW SHUCK000659In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBS LEONE000660In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAMS COX000661In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1AVON HIGH SCHOOLW SUTER000662In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.C COX000676In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
11A. MEN'S 2ND COLLEGE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000663In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000664In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYK ESQUIBEL000665In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000666In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYL GRIM000667In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTR WAGNER000668In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
11B. WOMEN'S 2ND COLLEGE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGEE GITTLEMAN000315In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTB REINOLD000316In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SMITH COLLEGEA GORDON000317In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYC CASO000318In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SMITH COLLEGEA WEINSTEIN-PEREZ000319In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTL SARANT000320In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SACRED HEART UNIVERSITYK RIVEST000322In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEJ MCGHEE000324In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTM COLLINS000326In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
12A. MEN'S COLLEGE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000331In ProgressIn Progress 
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYW RIMMLER000332In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYL GRIM000333In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYT LACSON000334In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000335In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITYC KOSEWSKI000336In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000337In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUTC DEPOT000338In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000339In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGER MACKINTOSH000340In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
12B. WOMEN'S COLLEGE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGEE GITTLEMAN000345In ProgressIn Progress 
1U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYA PATEL000346In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYJ HARVIN000348In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITYJ MERENDA000349In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITYM DEJOSEPH000350In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEJ MCGHEE000351In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SMITH COLLEGED COVATTA000352In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITYN GONZALEZ000353In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SMITH COLLEGES ROTHSTEIN000354In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMYS TROCH000355In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
13A. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG ZALES000360In ProgressIn Progress 
1NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOLS YATES000361In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBH BAKER000362In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLJ GOULD000363In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLM PATTON000364In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000365In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS PALMIERE000366In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONC THOMPSON000367In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSD PITMAN000368In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLJ STOLAR000369In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONR CROSS000370In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPJ HUBERT000371In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST LYME ROWINGL WARD000372In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLC WONG000373In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWM MADFES000374In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ CURNEAL000375In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.C COX000376In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
13B. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWS SAVITZ000380In ProgressIn Progress 
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLA DEPAULIS000381In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBH MALEC000382In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOLH WEIS000383In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBT SAER000384In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ MORGAN000385In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLS DONNELL000386In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CANTERBURY SCHOOLB MCBREAIRTY000387In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EAST LYME ROWINGT LAN000388In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1FAIRFIELD PREPC O'CONNOR000389In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLM REDDIN000390In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CANTERBURY SCHOOLD ZIRILLI000391In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
14A. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEARTE JUDGE000396In ProgressIn Progress 
1NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOLA SCHIMEL000397In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLD TUNKEL000398In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBI FELDMAN000399In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH ACADEMYG WILLIAMS000400In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONL HOUGH000401In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLA FRIEDMAN000402In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWG PAIVA000403In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLM GROGAN000404In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.O BELANGER000405In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBA HORNUNG000406In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAMJ O'HAZO000407In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOLG KATHERINE000408In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM DUNLAP000410In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEARTM PILLARI000411In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.K BROWN000412In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
14B. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOLJ CHOI000415In ProgressIn Progress 
1CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEARTS CLAIDEN000416In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLM NATHANSON000417In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH ACADEMYH MILLER000418In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THE GUNNERY SCHOOLL HEDLEY000419In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLM DEITZ000420In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWK AIELLO000421In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CANTERBURY SCHOOLT PIRONE000422In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBK ISAZA000423In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOLE BOTKIN-KOWACKI000424In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONC ARNOLD000425In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONE YANKOWITZ000426In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATIONH GLENSHAW000427In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
15A. MEN'S MASTER 4X (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBF SMITH610043300:00.00-1:32.50 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONC HEALY460043400:00.0000:28.9001:03.6
3TRINITY COLLEGEB DE REGT310043500:00.0000:-1.3001:31.2
4TRINITY COLLEGEB DEREGT2500432In ProgressIn Progress01:32.5
 
15B. MEN'S JUNIOR 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GMS ROWING CENTERN DICKINSON000440In ProgressIn Progress 
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM COUGHLIN000441In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ CRAYMER000442In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM PARRINO000443In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERJ HUNT000444In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWN ECKHOLM000445In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOLG CAROLNE000446In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIOND SULLIVAN000447In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SONO ROWINGB HOLCOMB000448In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ TORG000449In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
15C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4X (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS QUINN530045900:00.0000:54.+0 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBH SCHLEY520045600:00.0000:49.0004.1
3PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM STAARGAARD DIKKERS500045800:00.0000:42.3011.8
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBB VONTELL490045700:00.0000:38.7015.4
5TRINITY COLLEGEN MALEH2100454In ProgressIn Progress54.1
5TRINITY COLLEGEL ABER2100455In ProgressIn Progress54.1
 
15D. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWH BALICKI000464In ProgressIn Progress 
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSL COLBURN000465In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONG TORELL000466In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLL BELL000467In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBL LYNN000468In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOLG RENEE000469In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLM PRIOR000470In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONA LIVESAY000471In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SONO ROWINGN CLARK000472In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLST BOURNE000473In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLH KING000474In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLK O'CONNOR000475In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.K SPERRY000476In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
16A. MEN'S OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGEJ MERCURIO2500479In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGEJ MERCURIO2500480In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ WATKINS3300481In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA DAWSON2400482In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEJ MERCURIO2500483In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGEJ MERCURIO2500484In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
16B. MEN'S MASTER 2X (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.H RIDGEWAY770049000:00.00-2:15.00 
2CAMBRIDGE BOAT CLUBB PLAGE560049200:00.00-1:12.7001:03.3
3WARTHOGS ROWING CLUBP FALK630049500:00.00-1:11.0001:04
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS MAJD550048800:00.00-1:-7.7001:08.3
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD DONOVAN550048900:00.00-1:-7.7001:08.3
4BLOOD STREET SCULLSH THOMPSON550049300:00.00-1:-7.7001:08.3
7SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM KROSSE620049400:00.00-1:-5.8001:10.2
8PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONS HUMPHREY500049100:00.0000:45.7001:30.3
 
16C. MEN'S JUNIOR 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG ANDERSON1700500In ProgressIn Progress 
1GREENWICH CREWP FOOTE1700501In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLN FLYNN1700502In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWS HAGAN1800503In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSJ BOND1600504In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERK BLAZE1700505In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSS STADNICK1500506In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBJ COSTELLO1700507In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUBP ROGAN1500508In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM MALEC1600509In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM CABARROCAS1600510In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG TRAYNOR1700511In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBB SHEY1400512In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
16D. WOMEN'S OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TRINITY COLLEGER NESCHKE2000517In ProgressIn Progress 
1TRINITY COLLEGES KELLER2000518In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.S SAN EMETERIO2800519In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
16E. WOMEN'S MASTER 2X (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PUTNEY ROWING CLUBC CORONELLA610052600:00.00-1:39.90 
2GMS ROWING CENTERK LHOMMEDIEU560052200:00.00-1:12.7027.2
3GREENWICH CREWM GIFFORD620052500:00.00-1:-5.8034.1
4PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ CARMODY540052300:00.00-1:-3.0036.9
5RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.D JOSLOW490052700:00.0000:41.8058.1
6GMS ROWING CENTERW MOORES450052800:00.0000:27.0001:11.9
7NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BROCKI380052400:00.0000:10.5001:29.4
 
16F. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBC CASHEL1500532In ProgressIn Progress 
1GREENWICH ACADEMYC KING1700533In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ KELLING1600534In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWN BIRKHOLD1700535In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBL YOUNGLING1600536In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS GREENBERG1600537In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOLM CAMPBELL1400538In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSA SHERMAN1500539In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GMS ROWING CENTERC LOTT1700540In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GREENWICH CREWL TIRAMANI1700541In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOLK REESE1300542In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUBR GRINALDS1600543In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONA STONEHILL1600544In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATIONE CZUPIL1700545In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SONO ROWINGA MARINO1700546In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSC MUHSIN1600547In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSP BROWN1400548In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
17A. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BLOOD STREET SCULLSR OSTFELD550055800:00.00-1:-2.70 
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU550056300:00.00-1:-2.7000.00
3MARITIME ROWING CLUBP ELLETT540056000:00.0000:58.+004.4
4NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC.C COX510056500:00.0000:46.1016.6
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM O' LEARY500055300:00.0000:42.3020.4
5NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM STOUT500055600:00.0000:42.3020.4
7UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATIONE KAUFMAN490056400:00.0000:38.7024.00
8UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATIONL GAMBLE460055400:00.0000:28.9033.8
8FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATIONK RUPPAR460055700:00.0000:28.9033.8
10MIDDLETOWN PARKSA COXSWAIN440056200:00.0000:23.1039.6
11RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.R BAHAM410055500:00.0000:15.7047
12NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUBJ HUBERT400055900:00.0000:13.5049.2
13RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.G LA CHANCE390056100:00.0000:11.5051.2
 
17B. MIXED MASTER 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.J DILLON530056900:00.0000:54.+0 
2RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.C URCIUOLI520056800:00.0000:49.0004.1
3LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUBB BARAN480057000:00.0000:35.3018.8
 
17C. MEN'S MASTER 4+ (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.J MOSTOWY590058100:00.00-1:28.50 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONM MAISANO560058300:00.00-1:12.7015.8
3GREENWICH CREWJ PUGLIESE540057600:00.00-1:-3.0025.5
4UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATIOND DESAULNIERS520057900:00.0000:54.+034.5
5RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.K MCVEY460058400:00.0000:31.2057.3
6SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG HAMMOND450057700:00.0000:27.0001:00.5
6FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATIONS LAVIERI450058200:00.0000:27.0001:00.5
8NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBW CONCEICO420057500:00.0000:19.4001:09.1
9BLOOD STREET SCULLSA BILL390057800:00.0000:12.4001:16.1
10RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.K HARNAD310058000:00.0000:-1.4001:27.1
 
17E. WOMEN'S MASTER NOVICE 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBA BALDWIN520058900:00.0000:49.00 
 
18A. ADAPTIVE 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.P MCCULLOUGH-CASCIANO000593In ProgressIn Progress 
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.P MCCULLOUGH-CASCIANO000594In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.P MCCULLOUGH-CASCIANO000595In ProgressIn Progress00.00

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.