Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintMidAtlantic Erg Sprints 2011

021. VETERAN MEN (AGE 70-74) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBD SPENCER07:41.9007:41.90 
2UNAFFILIATEDP KREITNER07:43.6007:43.6001.7 (0.37%)
3UNAFFILIATEDR MANNING07:51.6007:51.6009.7 (2.1%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGD O'DONOGHUE07:56.5007:56.5014.6 (3.16%)
5UNAFFILIATEDA BOZORTH08:25.9008:25.9044 (9.53%)
6ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGJ BRADLEY08:28.7008:28.7046.8 (10.13%)
 
023. VETERAN MEN (AGE 65-69) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBC SPOONER07:23.8007:23.80 
2FIRST HEALTH OF NORTH CAROLINAK BOYLE07:42.1007:42.1018.3 (4.12%)
3UNAFFILIATEDR LEA08:04.3008:04.3040.5 (9.13%)
4GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY ALUMNIJ MIETUS11:24.5011:24.5004:00.7 (54.24%)
 
024. VETERAN WOMEN (AGE 65-69) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.J CLIFTON08:42.2008:42.20 
 
025. VETERAN MEN (AGE 60-64) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBR SPOUSTA06:33.4006:33.40 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.A TORRES07:11.3007:11.3037.9 (9.63%)
3UNAFFILIATEDC LEYDORF07:13.3007:13.3039.9 (10.14%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGJ MILLER07:34.1007:34.1001:00.7 (15.43%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGJ MULLIGAN07:34.8007:34.8001:01.4 (15.61%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGJ BRACEWELL07:35.4007:35.4001:02.00 (15.76%)
7WOODSON CREW BOOSTERSG WELENSON07:44.0007:44.0001:10.6 (17.95%)
8ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGA WEATHERLEY07:54.5007:54.5001:21.1 (20.62%)
9ROCK CREEK ROWINGW FRY08:08.1008:08.1001:34.7 (24.07%)
10ROCK CREEK ROWINGR HIRSCH08:32.0008:32.0001:58.6 (30.15%)
 
026. VETERAN WOMEN (AGE 60-64) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBD PERRONE08:39.1008:39.10 
 
027. VETERAN MEN (AGE 55-59) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ SPIEKER06:46.5006:46.50 
2ROCK CREEK ROWINGG VAN DER VINK07:11.4007:11.4024.9 (6.13%)
3RIVANNA ROWING CLUBJ VANISCHAK07:14.8007:14.8028.3 (6.96%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGP THOMPSON07:17.7007:17.7031.2 (7.68%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT BAXTER07:25.1007:25.1038.6 (9.5%)
6UNAFFILIATEDL VINER07:28.9007:28.9042.4 (10.43%)
7ROCK CREEK ROWINGP THOMAS07:31.7007:31.7045.2 (11.12%)
8UNAFFILIATEDR PETERSON07:43.4007:43.4056.9 (14%)
9UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA ALUMNIK NIEMANN07:57.1007:57.1001:10.6 (17.37%)
9POTOMAC BOAT CLUBR WILLIAMS07:57.1007:57.1001:10.6 (17.37%)
11UNAFFILIATEDT SHAFFER08:12.008:12.001:25.5 (21.03%)
 
028. VETERAN WOMEN (AGE 55-59) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBL DEL CASTILLO08:14.008:14.0 
2ROCK CREEK ROWINGL PORTER08:25.7008:25.7011.7 (2.37%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ HOPKINS08:45.9008:45.9031.9 (6.46%)
4UNAFFILIATEDT LEA08:55.2008:55.2041.2 (8.34%)
 
029. VETERAN MEN (AGE 50-54) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBG LOVE06:46.006:46.0 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.M POHLMEIER06:47.8006:47.8001.8 (0.44%)
3WARREN ROWING CLUBP BOGDEN06:51.4006:51.4005.4 (1.33%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.T RICHBOURG06:54.9006:54.9008.9 (2.19%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGP FOLGER06:55.7006:55.7009.7 (2.39%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGB KOSTOFF06:56.5006:56.5010.5 (2.59%)
7POTOMAC BOAT CLUBS SCHMITT06:58.6006:58.6012.6 (3.1%)
8SAS ALUMNI RACINGS BROWNLEE07:01.7007:01.7015.7 (3.87%)
9CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG KRAUS07:16.6007:16.6030.6 (7.54%)
10ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBR BIDDLE07:27.6007:27.6041.6 (10.25%)
11MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWS SLEIGH07:29.2007:29.2043.2 (10.64%)
12ROCK CREEK ROWINGM PFEIFFER07:29.9007:29.9043.9 (10.81%)
13UNAFFILIATEDT BRISTOL07:32.2007:32.2046.2 (11.38%)
14ROCK CREEK ROWINGT KEANY07:35.9007:35.9049.9 (12.29%)
15UNAFFILIATEDB ROLANDER07:46.2007:46.2001:00.2 (14.83%)
16UNAFFILIATEDR CAIRO07:55.4007:55.4001:09.4 (17.09%)
 
030. VETERAN WOMEN (AGE 50-54) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC COLE08:10.1008:10.10 
2NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBN VERSTER08:14.2008:14.2004.1 (0.84%)
3WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLM PITTS08:17.4008:17.4007.3 (1.49%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB RYAN08:26.3008:26.3016.2 (3.31%)
5FIRST HEALTH OF NORTH CAROLINAE SIMS08:34.4008:34.4024.3 (4.96%)
6UNAFFILIATEDS HACKWORTH08:39.3008:39.3029.2 (5.96%)
7NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBE HAY08:39.6008:39.6029.5 (6.02%)
8POTOMAC BOAT CLUBI PUFAHL08:47.2008:47.2037.1 (7.57%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.S MEAD08:50.0008:50.0039.9 (8.14%)
10UNAFFILIATEDF WYLOGE08:58.1008:58.1048 (9.79%)
 
031. SENIOR MEN (AGE 40-49) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBG LE SAGE06:18.4006:18.40 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC JUNGBLUTH06:20.3006:20.3001.9 (0.5%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT NIX06:28.8006:28.8010.4 (2.75%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ RYAN06:33.6006:33.6015.2 (4.02%)
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR STEDMAN06:39.3006:39.3020.9 (5.52%)
6UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI - ALUMNIM BROWN06:43.8006:43.8025.4 (6.71%)
7ROCK CREEK ROWINGS FONDIREST06:50.4006:50.4032.00 (8.46%)
8UNAFFILIATEDJ ZELLER06:50.7006:50.7032.3 (8.54%)
9EMFBO ROWINGG PUTYRAE06:55.6006:55.6037.2 (9.83%)
10ST. JOHN'S COLLEGEJ MICHELS06:59.9006:59.9041.5 (10.97%)
11SAN DIEGO ROWING CLUBA HEWITT07:03.7007:03.7045.3 (11.97%)
12YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ SILBERMANN07:06.4007:06.4048.00 (12.68%)
13UNAFFILIATEDB BARRISH07:06.6007:06.6048.2 (12.74%)
14NAVESINK INDOOR ROWINGJ CRILLY07:13.4007:13.4055.00 (14.53%)
15UNAFFILIATEDD THOMAS07:23.2007:23.2001:04.8 (17.12%)
16WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLV STEWART07:31.1007:31.1001:12.7 (19.21%)
17ROCK CREEK ROWINGM HOLLAND07:33.1007:33.1001:14.7 (19.74%)
18UNAFFILIATEDV CHIRASELLO07:41.3007:41.3001:22.9 (21.91%)
19UNAFFILIATEDM DALEY07:45.1007:45.1001:26.7 (22.91%)
20NAVESINK INDOOR ROWINGT UNSINN08:03.8008:03.8001:45.4 (27.85%)
21CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ SPRUILL08:39.2008:39.2002:20.8 (37.21%)
 
032. SENIOR WOMEN (AGE 40-49) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.D FERGUSON07:34.8007:34.80 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.R COUGHENOUR07:38.2007:38.2003.4 (0.75%)
3FREE SPIRITS IRCC WOJCIK07:49.2007:49.2014.4 (3.17%)
4MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWE JOHNSON08:15.9008:15.9041.1 (9.04%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBG KOLOSZYC08:24.6008:24.6049.8 (10.95%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC WILLIAMS08:24.6008:24.6049.8 (10.95%)
7NAVESINK INDOOR ROWINGA UNSINN09:11.5009:11.5001:36.7 (21.26%)
8LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLK MORAN10:17.5010:17.5002:42.7 (35.77%)
 
033. MASTERS MEN (AGE 30-39) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAF BILLER06:22.9006:22.90 
2UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA ALUMNIM BLANCHETTE06:32.1006:32.1009.2 (2.4%)
3TRIDENT ROWING CLUBD DIAMOND06:44.7006:44.7021.8 (5.69%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA COLE06:51.006:51.028.1 (7.34%)
5GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLB STAMBAUGH07:00.9007:00.9038 (9.92%)
6GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITYS HOYER07:04.1007:04.1041.2 (10.76%)
7UNAFFILIATEDB CAPOBIANCO07:11.3007:11.3048.4 (12.64%)
 
034. MASTERS WOMEN (AGE 30-39) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDK EHRMAN07:30.3007:30.30 
2TRIDENT CROSSFITE GALLAGHER07:40.5007:40.5010.2 (2.27%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ NEY07:51.4007:51.4021.1 (4.69%)
4WASHINGTON CANOE CLUBK MCNAMEE07:59.007:59.028.7 (6.37%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBN KOLOSZYC09:43.4009:43.4002:13.1 (29.56%)
 
035. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 13) 1000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASH-LEEG STEIGLER03:17.3003:17.30 
2FREEDOM ROWERSJ HORTON03:30.8003:30.8013.5 (6.84%)
3WASH-LEEB PIZZAMIGLIO03:46.003:46.028.7 (14.55%)
4WASH-LEEA HUNT03:48.2003:48.2030.9 (15.66%)
5YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLF GAGLIOLO03:48.6003:48.6031.3 (15.86%)
6YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ MOHR03:49.1003:49.1031.8 (16.12%)
7YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLH CLAY03:56.5003:56.5039.2 (19.87%)
8YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLB PECK03:58.7003:58.7041.4 (20.98%)
9YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA NORING03:59.1003:59.1041.8 (21.19%)
10YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLB GLACKIN03:59.7003:59.7042.4 (21.49%)
11YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLG TRIPI04:03.4004:03.4046.1 (23.37%)
12UNAFFILIATEDS RAMAGE04:12.5004:12.5055.2 (27.98%)
13YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLN GORYACHEV04:21.7004:21.7001:04.4 (32.64%)
14MCLEANA BENMHEND04:27.5004:27.5001:10.2 (35.58%)
 
036. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 13) 1000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLM MCVEIGH04:04.7004:04.70 
2YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLH YOEST04:06.4004:06.4001.7 (0.69%)
3NAVESINK INDOOR ROWINGE UNSINN04:08.4004:08.4003.7 (1.51%)
4YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLL RICHARDS04:17.8004:17.8013.1 (5.35%)
5MCLEANC BERTHOLON04:20.0004:20.0015.3 (6.25%)
6YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM DONLEY04:22.3004:22.3017.6 (7.19%)
7YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLK NEWMAN04:24.3004:24.3019.6 (8.01%)
8WASH-LEEE LENT04:44.4004:44.4039.7 (16.22%)
9YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM GONZALEZ04:57.7004:57.7053 (21.66%)
10WASH-LEER YOHANNES05:08.8005:08.8001:04.1 (26.2%)
11NAVESINK INDOOR ROWINGB UNSINN05:49.2005:49.2001:44.5 (42.71%)
 
037. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 14) 1000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASH-LEEJ WEISER03:22.8003:22.80 
2WASH-LEEM ZETKULIC03:29.7003:29.7006.9 (3.4%)
2W.T. WOODSON CREW BOOSTERSA GREER03:29.7003:29.7006.9 (3.4%)
4BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB BACHUS03:30.5003:30.5007.7 (3.8%)
5BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS BERRY03:30.6003:30.6007.8 (3.85%)
6YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLL BURNESON03:32.3003:32.3009.5 (4.68%)
7BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBW BIRKETT03:34.2003:34.2011.4 (5.62%)
8YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLT WAMSTED03:34.5003:34.5011.7 (5.77%)
9WALTER JOHNSONR KARLEN03:34.8003:34.8012 (5.92%)
10MCLEANJ WILBUR03:36.7003:36.7013.9 (6.85%)
11CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM LOOTS03:41.5003:41.5018.7 (9.22%)
12WASH-LEEJ DEGROSS03:45.1003:45.1022.3 (11%)
13BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLJ SULLIVAN03:46.003:46.023.2 (11.44%)
14YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ SCHNEIDER03:49.7003:49.7026.9 (13.26%)
15YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLN HILL03:54.6003:54.6031.8 (15.68%)
16WASH-LEED SHARP03:55.6003:55.6032.8 (16.17%)
17FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLM TRAESTER03:56.6003:56.6033.8 (16.67%)
18YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ SILBERMANN03:57.4003:57.4034.6 (17.06%)
19MOBJACK RAT BLACKWELL03:57.8003:57.8035 (17.26%)
20YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLK HARDCASTLE03:58.0003:58.0035.2 (17.36%)
21BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBI MUNRO04:05.1004:05.1042.3 (20.86%)
22YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA PRAKASH04:07.9004:07.9045.1 (22.24%)
23MCLEANK NGUYEN04:08.2004:08.2045.4 (22.39%)
24ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLZ GHALAYINI04:15.9004:15.9053.1 (26.18%)
25YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLI SUSENS04:32.4004:32.4001:09.6 (34.32%)
26BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBW LOHMANN04:34.7004:34.7001:11.9 (35.45%)
 
038. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 14) 1000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWC RATCLIFF03:38.1003:38.10 
2LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLA LEACH03:48.1003:48.1010.00 (4.59%)
3JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWG WILLIAMS03:49.5003:49.5011.4 (5.23%)
4YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLO BLUST03:49.6003:49.6011.5 (5.27%)
5MCLEANO STIFEL03:53.7003:53.7015.6 (7.15%)
6YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ TOWNSHEND03:54.1003:54.1016.00 (7.34%)
7BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ KAMMEN03:54.5003:54.5016.4 (7.52%)
8CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS BLUE03:58.0003:58.0019.9 (9.12%)
9LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLA JOHNSON03:59.1003:59.1021.00 (9.63%)
10LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLL CHEN03:59.2003:59.2021.1 (9.67%)
11UNAFFILIATEDA BOWEN03:59.6003:59.6021.5 (9.86%)
12YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA O'KEEFFE04:00.8004:00.8022.7 (10.41%)
13MCLEANN WICKLINE04:01.1004:01.1023.00 (10.55%)
14MCLEANS BEOUGHER04:02.5004:02.5024.4 (11.19%)
15WALTER JOHNSONC STEEL04:05.0004:05.0026.9 (12.33%)
16MCLEANL COFRANCESCO04:05.2004:05.2027.1 (12.43%)
17CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC LAHTI04:07.6004:07.6029.5 (13.53%)
18WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLK JEFFERSON04:08.1004:08.1030.00 (13.76%)
19LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLA DRUETTO04:10.7004:10.7032.6 (14.95%)
20LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLM ANDERSON04:12.4004:12.4034.3 (15.73%)
21LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLJ EDMOND04:16.8004:16.8038.7 (17.74%)
22YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM BRUEGER04:17.1004:17.1039.00 (17.88%)
23YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLD LAW04:19.0004:19.0040.9 (18.75%)
24BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBM MC CABE04:19.8004:19.8041.7 (19.12%)
25LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLK REMUS04:20.1004:20.1042.00 (19.26%)
26BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBM MILLER04:22.0004:22.0043.9 (20.13%)
27MCLEAND WYERMAN04:22.2004:22.2044.1 (20.22%)
28YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLE STEFANOU04:23.3004:23.3045.2 (20.72%)
29WALTER JOHNSONM FLAHERTY04:24.0004:24.0045.9 (21.05%)
30BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBA SISEL04:24.1004:24.1046.00 (21.09%)
31BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLN ROGERS04:24.6004:24.6046.5 (21.32%)
32WALTER JOHNSONY BYRNES04:24.7004:24.7046.6 (21.37%)
33CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ KORN04:26.3004:26.3048.2 (22.1%)
34WALTER JOHNSONK WILLIAMS04:26.5004:26.5048.4 (22.19%)
35WALTER JOHNSONS KATES04:29.5004:29.5051.4 (23.57%)
36LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLK CUGINI04:34.1004:34.1056.00 (25.68%)
37LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLU MENGALE04:34.3004:34.3056.2 (25.77%)
38YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLE MARGOSIS04:34.7004:34.7056.6 (25.95%)
39BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLS ARSENAULT04:36.3004:36.3058.2 (26.69%)
40LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLK VALETTE04:36.6004:36.6058.5 (26.82%)
41LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLV TRUONG04:37.1004:37.1059.00 (27.05%)
42LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLM KAUFFELD04:44.2004:44.2001:06.1 (30.31%)
43WASH-LEEB BADE04:55.1004:55.1001:17.00 (35.3%)
44TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLH TWEEDLIE04:57.2004:57.2001:19.1 (36.27%)
45SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLK KIRSTEIN05:01.1005:01.1001:23.00 (38.06%)
46YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLR FINLEY05:04.8005:04.8001:26.7 (39.75%)
 
039. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 15-16) 1500M (LIGHTWEIGHT/155LB) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLN SKEEN05:04.7005:04.70 
2MCLEANA CAVANAUGH05:08.5005:08.5003.8 (1.25%)
3FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLD MULVEY05:10.7005:10.7006.00 (1.97%)
4YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA KNIZNER05:12.6005:12.6007.9 (2.59%)
5OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLM GIRDIS05:15.5005:15.5010.8 (3.54%)
6SOUTH COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLT COFFMAN05:16.6005:16.6011.9 (3.91%)
7WOODBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLR THOMAS05:16.7005:16.7012.00 (3.94%)
8GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLD CAMPBELL05:18.6005:18.6013.9 (4.56%)
8GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLD MCCARTHY05:18.6005:18.6013.9 (4.56%)
8FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLA HAMMER05:18.6005:18.6013.9 (4.56%)
11MCLEANB MACKE05:18.8005:18.8014.1 (4.63%)
12GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLR CARLITTI05:19.5005:19.5014.8 (4.86%)
12WOODBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLE SCULLY05:19.5005:19.5014.8 (4.86%)
14YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLT VAN DYKE05:19.6005:19.6014.9 (4.89%)
15GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLK MCGOWAN05:20.9005:20.9016.2 (5.32%)
16GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA MCGUIGAN05:22.2005:22.2017.5 (5.74%)
17WASH-LEEJ CRANDALL05:23.1005:23.1018.4 (6.04%)
18MOBJACK RAP MACHEN05:23.2005:23.2018.5 (6.07%)
19GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA ROBINSON05:26.5005:26.5021.8 (7.15%)
20GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLW NOGAY05:27.2005:27.2022.5 (7.38%)
21MCLEANC ASHTON05:27.7005:27.7023.00 (7.55%)
22GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLW MATNEY05:28.2005:28.2023.5 (7.71%)
23GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLK O'BOYLE05:28.6005:28.6023.9 (7.84%)
24WALTER JOHNSOND PYLE05:28.7005:28.7024.00 (7.88%)
25YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLK WALSH05:28.8005:28.8024.1 (7.91%)
26BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ LEWISKI05:31.5005:31.5026.8 (8.8%)
27YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ WRIGHT05:32.3005:32.3027.6 (9.06%)
28TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLE VANNATTA05:32.4005:32.4027.7 (9.09%)
29GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA JULIAN05:33.7005:33.7029.00 (9.52%)
30YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLB TEBOR05:34.5005:34.5029.8 (9.78%)
31ANNAPOLIS JUNIORS CREWJ BIDDLE05:35.005:35.030.3 (9.94%)
32TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLH ANDERSON05:35.2005:35.2030.5 (10.01%)
33WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLK WALTER05:36.9005:36.9032.2 (10.57%)
34MCLEANM CHOI05:37.7005:37.7033 (10.83%)
35YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ HAUN05:38.4005:38.4033.7 (11.06%)
35YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLE AUER05:38.4005:38.4033.7 (11.06%)
37ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLW FITZGERALD05:38.6005:38.6033.9 (11.13%)
38GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLD ZEKOSKI05:40.1005:40.1035.4 (11.62%)
39MCLEANM YOUNG05:42.005:42.037.3 (12.24%)
40MCLEAND CHOVIL05:44.9005:44.9040.2 (13.19%)
41WASH-LEEB KILLALEA05:47.4005:47.4042.7 (14.01%)
42MCLEANB MULLIGAN05:47.9005:47.9043.2 (14.18%)
43GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA SHAEFFER05:48.4005:48.4043.7 (14.34%)
44MCLEANS BRYAN05:50.7005:50.7046.00 (15.1%)
45GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ LEAHY05:50.9005:50.9046.2 (15.16%)
46MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWH LEWIS05:51.2005:51.2046.5 (15.26%)
47YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ NUSSBAUM05:53.3005:53.3048.6 (15.95%)
48GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA MADISON05:53.9005:53.9049.2 (16.15%)
49YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLB PADDOCK05:56.7005:56.7052 (17.07%)
50LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLR BAKER05:57.1005:57.1052.4 (17.2%)
51TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLM LARSEN06:06.1006:06.1001:01.4 (20.15%)
52ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ WILSON06:08.2006:08.2001:03.5 (20.84%)
53TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLC HEIMBERG06:11.9006:11.9001:07.2 (22.05%)
54WOODSON CREW BOOSTERSA WELENSON06:13.8006:13.8001:09.1 (22.68%)
55LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLM DIOQUINO06:17.3006:17.3001:12.6 (23.83%)
55JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLS SAVAGE06:17.3006:17.3001:12.6 (23.83%)
57GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLB LEE06:21.006:21.001:16.3 (25.04%)
58ST.JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGHSCHOOLR PRUDEN06:22.6006:22.6001:17.9 (25.57%)
59GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLT FITZGERALD06:27.5006:27.5001:22.8 (27.17%)
60ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLB SAWYER06:54.4006:54.4001:49.7 (36%)
61GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLP DOOLIN07:02.3007:02.3001:57.6 (38.6%)
62TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLM MEEHAN07:34.6007:34.6002:29.9 (49.2%)
 
040. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 15-16) 1500M (LIGHTWEIGHT/135LB) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLS AREND05:47.6005:47.60 
2WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLC CRAWFORD05:51.7005:51.7004.1 (1.18%)
3YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLE LOVE05:58.4005:58.4010.8 (3.11%)
4MCLEAND SCHURR06:01.3006:01.3013.7 (3.94%)
5MCLEANA MEADE06:01.8006:01.8014.2 (4.09%)
6WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLI JENSEN06:04.006:04.016.4 (4.72%)
7THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLG ZENG06:09.7006:09.7022.1 (6.36%)
8MCLEANM ASSAADI06:10.7006:10.7023.1 (6.65%)
9FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLK REUSE06:11.4006:11.4023.8 (6.85%)
10MCLEANO PLANAS06:13.0006:13.0025.4 (7.31%)
11MOBJACK RAH BEVERAGE06:13.8006:13.8026.2 (7.54%)
12ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA WALLS06:14.6006:14.6027.00 (7.77%)
13TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLN MAGALLON06:15.6006:15.6028 (8.06%)
14YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA GAYLORD06:15.8006:15.8028.2 (8.11%)
15GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLP RABIDOUX06:15.9006:15.9028.3 (8.14%)
16LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLC DAVIS06:17.4006:17.4029.8 (8.57%)
17WOODBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLK EHLERS06:19.4006:19.4031.8 (9.15%)
18LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLK ROSS06:20.7006:20.7033.1 (9.52%)
19FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLL SWANSON06:21.1006:21.1033.5 (9.64%)
20ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLA RANDELL06:21.8006:21.8034.2 (9.84%)
21WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLL JOSEPH06:22.5006:22.5034.9 (10.04%)
22WASH-LEEZ VAN GRACK06:23.006:23.035.4 (10.18%)
23MOBJACK RAR TURNER06:23.4006:23.4035.8 (10.3%)
24WALTER JOHNSONJ DEUTSCH06:25.1006:25.1037.5 (10.79%)
25MOBJACK RAH CAGLE06:25.7006:25.7038.1 (10.96%)
26WILSON HIGH SCHOOLE HAMBURGER06:26.6006:26.6039.00 (11.22%)
27FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLC BADEMIAN06:28.2006:28.2040.6 (11.68%)
28LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLH THOMASSON06:28.6006:28.6041.00 (11.8%)
29BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLA GENNINGS06:29.2006:29.2041.6 (11.97%)
30GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLS CASEY06:29.6006:29.6042 (12.08%)
31WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLR TABAKU06:35.0006:35.0047.4 (13.64%)
32WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLZ FRUMIN06:36.3006:36.3048.7 (14.01%)
33WILSON HIGH SCHOOLG ROCHON06:38.1006:38.1050.5 (14.53%)
34WASH-LEEE JANSON06:38.5006:38.5050.9 (14.64%)
35LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLT HUDSON06:38.8006:38.8051.2 (14.73%)
35TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLK SHOEMAKER06:38.8006:38.8051.2 (14.73%)
37WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLS MANGUM06:39.1006:39.1051.5 (14.82%)
38FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLT LEWIS06:40.6006:40.6053.00 (15.25%)
39WASH-LEEA PIZZAMIGLIO06:43.006:43.055.4 (15.94%)
40YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLK KOCHER06:45.7006:45.7058.1 (16.71%)
41WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLA ALLARD06:46.006:46.058.4 (16.8%)
42BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLC BEAKES06:47.1006:47.1059.5 (17.12%)
43LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLV TRUONG06:47.6006:47.6001:00.00 (17.26%)
44WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLN MCKEOWN06:50.4006:50.4001:02.8 (18.07%)
45INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAMEB SIMKINS06:50.8006:50.8001:03.2 (18.18%)
46ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA ABSALON06:52.7006:52.7001:05.1 (18.73%)
47ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLG KIM06:54.1006:54.1001:06.5 (19.13%)
48WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLL VANDE HEI06:59.0006:59.0001:11.4 (20.54%)
49YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM SMERCHANSKY07:01.2007:01.2001:13.6 (21.17%)
50LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLE KIM07:01.8007:01.8001:14.2 (21.35%)
51YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLT YESUNMUNKH07:10.6007:10.6001:23 (23.88%)
52BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLA THEISS07:22.2007:22.2001:34.6 (27.22%)
53BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBM SCHALLER07:39.7007:39.7001:52.1 (32.25%)
54BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBE PETERSON08:11.3008:11.3002:23.7 (41.34%)
 
041. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 15) 1500M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLE HOLMVIK04:51.9004:51.90 
2TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLM WEITEKAMP04:53.9004:53.9002.00 (0.69%)
3THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLE RUSCUS04:54.3004:54.3002.4 (0.82%)
4DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLM NORTH04:58.7004:58.7006.8 (2.33%)
5THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLS GIBSON05:00.3005:00.3008.4 (2.88%)
6MCLEANE THOMAS05:03.6005:03.6011.7 (4.01%)
7THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLJ BOLLINGER05:09.3005:09.3017.4 (5.96%)
8GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLD WHITE05:14.9005:14.9023.00 (7.88%)
9GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL CREWL HUTSON05:17.005:17.025.1 (8.6%)
10TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLM MONTENEGRO05:18.1005:18.1026.2 (8.98%)
11LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLR CHENG05:18.2005:18.2026.3 (9.01%)
12YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLS GALLERANO05:18.3005:18.3026.4 (9.04%)
13WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLH BENNETT05:19.3005:19.3027.4 (9.39%)
14YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ WABEKE05:21.0005:21.0029.1 (9.97%)
15JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWD MOTTOLA05:21.4005:21.4029.5 (10.11%)
16WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLD CHOPPA05:23.5005:23.5031.6 (10.83%)
17GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA GIANNATTASIO05:23.7005:23.7031.8 (10.89%)
18MCLEANB SANDERS-SMITH05:27.5005:27.5035.6 (12.2%)
19GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLL TOCH05:27.8005:27.8035.9 (12.3%)
20YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLR CAUFFMAN05:30.1005:30.1038.2 (13.09%)
21GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ HAMILTON05:30.8005:30.8038.9 (13.33%)
22ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLL KUTA05:32.005:32.040.1 (13.74%)
23BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBR LUNDBERG05:32.5005:32.5040.6 (13.91%)
24THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLB HATANPAA05:32.8005:32.8040.9 (14.01%)
25GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLL GIBSON05:36.8005:36.8044.9 (15.38%)
26WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLE WALTON05:37.8005:37.8045.9 (15.72%)
27TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLS HANOURA05:38.6005:38.6046.7 (16%)
28WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA BELL05:39.4005:39.4047.5 (16.27%)
29TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLC FLANIGAN05:40.2005:40.2048.3 (16.55%)
30GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLT MCCORMACK05:40.9005:40.9049.00 (16.79%)
31WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLC HODGMAN05:41.3005:41.3049.4 (16.92%)
32WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLR CHRISTIAN05:46.8005:46.8054.9 (18.81%)
33WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLN WINCH05:48.6005:48.6056.7 (19.42%)
34GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLD COOLIDGE05:48.7005:48.7056.8 (19.46%)
35WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM HETFIELD05:50.4005:50.4058.5 (20.04%)
36YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ SCHANUEL05:52.4005:52.4001:00.5 (20.73%)
37FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLJ RIZEK05:52.8005:52.8001:00.9 (20.86%)
38WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLD NEWBERRY05:53.8005:53.8001:01.9 (21.21%)
39GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLB CENTO05:55.6005:55.6001:03.7 (21.82%)
40WALTER JOHNSONL AARON05:55.9005:55.9001:04 (21.93%)
41WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM DAVIS05:58.4005:58.4001:06.5 (22.78%)
42TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLD SHANAHAN05:58.9005:58.9001:07.00 (22.95%)
43GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA ESPINOSA06:00.2006:00.2001:08.3 (23.4%)
44WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLP ROWAN06:00.6006:00.6001:08.7 (23.54%)
45FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLB GENTRY06:02.3006:02.3001:10.4 (24.12%)
46WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA NAGI06:04.7006:04.7001:12.8 (24.94%)
47WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLJ HOLADAY06:05.6006:05.6001:13.7 (25.25%)
48WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLJ DRYSDALE06:07.4006:07.4001:15.5 (25.87%)
49WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA KHALIL06:12.0006:12.0001:20.1 (27.44%)
50WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLJ HARBURG06:14.5006:14.5001:22.6 (28.3%)
51MCLEANJ CARTER06:15.8006:15.8001:23.9 (28.74%)
52NOT LISTEDR ESTROLLA06:16.7006:16.7001:24.8 (29.05%)
53WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM HADDAD06:17.5006:17.5001:25.6 (29.33%)
54TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLD POWERS06:18.2006:18.2001:26.3 (29.56%)
55WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLJ FORD06:23.2006:23.2001:31.3 (31.28%)
56WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLC HATCHER06:25.3006:25.3001:33.4 (32%)
57WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLS INDRISANO06:26.4006:26.4001:34.5 (32.37%)
58WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLC CUDBY06:29.8006:29.8001:37.9 (33.54%)
59LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLL TOMPKINS06:32.2006:32.2001:40.3 (34.36%)
60WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM GREENWOOD06:32.7006:32.7001:40.8 (34.53%)
61WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLW ZHANG06:34.4006:34.4001:42.5 (35.11%)
62WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA AHMAD06:34.9006:34.9001:43.00 (35.29%)
 
042. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 15) 1500M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWC WILLIAMS05:32.5005:32.50 
2WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLK MUNYAN05:39.7005:39.7007.2 (2.17%)
3MCLEANT O'NEILL05:44.2005:44.2011.7 (3.52%)
4THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLE BARTLETT05:45.4005:45.4012.9 (3.88%)
5BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLK SAMPSON05:50.3005:50.3017.8 (5.35%)
6THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLC LUCKY05:51.6005:51.6019.1 (5.74%)
7LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLM LOZA05:53.1005:53.1020.6 (6.2%)
8MCLEANT MAHONEY05:54.5005:54.5022.00 (6.62%)
9WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLE DZUBAK05:54.7005:54.7022.2 (6.68%)
10ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLB SNEDDEN05:55.0005:55.0022.5 (6.77%)
11ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLM LEWIS05:56.1005:56.1023.6 (7.1%)
12BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLA MCINTOSH05:57.8005:57.8025.3 (7.61%)
13WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLG NIGHSWANDER05:58.2005:58.2025.7 (7.73%)
14OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLC IGAL06:02.4006:02.4029.9 (8.99%)
15FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLR BYNUM06:02.8006:02.8030.3 (9.11%)
16WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLL ANHALT06:03.3006:03.3030.8 (9.26%)
17WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLD SEGALL06:05.5006:05.5033 (9.92%)
18WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLC LYDON06:06.4006:06.4033.9 (10.2%)
19WALTER JOHNSONM BANDELAN06:07.7006:07.7035.2 (10.59%)
20UNAFFILIATEDK BALDRIDGE06:08.1006:08.1035.6 (10.71%)
21WALTER JOHNSONE CULVER06:09.9006:09.9037.4 (11.25%)
22YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM THOMAS06:10.5006:10.5038 (11.43%)
23MOUNT VERNON HIGH SCHOOLG JONES06:11.2006:11.2038.7 (11.64%)
24FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLB PETERSEN06:13.6006:13.6041.1 (12.36%)
25WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLJ FINELLI06:14.1006:14.1041.6 (12.51%)
26SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLC LAGUARDA06:14.4006:14.4041.9 (12.6%)
27BISHOP OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOLG SALCEDO06:15.7006:15.7043.2 (12.99%)
28WASH-LEEE SHEEHY06:16.5006:16.5044 (13.23%)
29WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLT DALY06:18.9006:18.9046.4 (13.95%)
30WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM CISZEWSKI06:19.3006:19.3046.8 (14.08%)
31WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLE SOLLOWAY06:19.9006:19.9047.4 (14.26%)
32WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLR SHERMAN06:21.2006:21.2048.7 (14.65%)
33WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA FRAYNE06:26.7006:26.7054.2 (16.3%)
34BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLN PURDY06:27.2006:27.2054.7 (16.45%)
35POET ROWING ASSOCIATIONL MAZZIOTTA06:28.9006:28.9056.4 (16.96%)
36WALTER JOHNSONA SESE06:29.1006:29.1056.6 (17.02%)
37FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLM NEWMAN06:29.5006:29.5057 (17.14%)
38WALTER JOHNSONL VENTURA06:30.4006:30.4057.9 (17.41%)
39LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLD SAWTELLE06:30.9006:30.9058.4 (17.56%)
40UNAFFILIATEDM STONE06:33.4006:33.4001:00.9 (18.32%)
41WALTER JOHNSONS AFSHAR06:33.8006:33.8001:01.3 (18.44%)
42WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLC FITTERMAN06:34.2006:34.2001:01.7 (18.56%)
43WILSON HIGH SCHOOLK EMIL06:34.5006:34.5001:02.00 (18.65%)
44WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM MCBRIDE06:35.0006:35.0001:02.5 (18.8%)
45MCLEANR KERRUISH06:35.7006:35.7001:03.2 (19.01%)
45WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA MYSEROS06:35.7006:35.7001:03.2 (19.01%)
47WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLE JANSSEN06:36.006:36.001:03.5 (19.1%)
48BISHOP OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOLP MAIDAEN06:36.1006:36.1001:03.6 (19.13%)
49WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLE DODWELL06:39.2006:39.2001:06.7 (20.06%)
50ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC ZAGONE06:39.3006:39.3001:06.8 (20.09%)
51TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLK ARNOLD06:40.2006:40.2001:07.7 (20.36%)
52MCLEANC CALDERON06:40.4006:40.4001:07.9 (20.42%)
53WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM SMURZYNSKI06:40.9006:40.9001:08.4 (20.57%)
54WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLA SAENZ06:41.8006:41.8001:09.3 (20.84%)
55MCLEANY JAFORLOO06:42.2006:42.2001:09.7 (20.96%)
56WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA CUTLER06:42.5006:42.5001:10.00 (21.05%)
57LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLJ DICKMAN06:44.3006:44.3001:11.8 (21.59%)
58WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLM BUCHER06:44.6006:44.6001:12.1 (21.68%)
59WALTER JOHNSONA MARSCHACK06:46.7006:46.7001:14.2 (22.32%)
60WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLN GERSHBERG06:49.8006:49.8001:17.3 (23.25%)
61BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBA MATTOCH06:55.7006:55.7001:23.2 (25.02%)
62MCLEANN RANA06:59.0006:59.0001:26.5 (26.02%)
63WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLK EISENBERG06:59.5006:59.5001:27 (26.17%)
64WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLJ KLEIN07:05.007:05.001:32.5 (27.82%)
65THOMPSON BOAT CENTERE BAKER07:06.3007:06.3001:33.8 (28.21%)
66LBSSP PATEL07:08.1007:08.1001:35.6 (28.75%)
67NOT LISTEDR PRACCINO07:23.3007:23.3001:50.8 (33.32%)
68BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBA DOW07:38.9007:38.9002:06.4 (38.02%)
 
043. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 16) 1500M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS PRIMETT04:49.7004:49.70 
2OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLM BECKER04:52.6004:52.6002.9 (1%)
3MCLEANS O'CONNELL04:56.8004:56.8007.1 (2.45%)
4WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLJ MARTINEZ04:59.1004:59.1009.4 (3.24%)
5WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLS AMICO05:00.4005:00.4010.7 (3.69%)
6BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONI MCGREW05:03.8005:03.8014.1 (4.87%)
7OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLT STALZER05:04.0005:04.0014.3 (4.94%)
8GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLT GARVIS05:07.6005:07.6017.9 (6.18%)
9GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLK BRIDGES05:09.8005:09.8020.1 (6.94%)
10GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC KERRIGAN05:11.6005:11.6021.9 (7.56%)
11BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONI FLACKE05:17.3005:17.3027.6 (9.53%)
12OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLE PREUSS05:17.5005:17.5027.8 (9.6%)
13MCLEANA GILMER05:20.4005:20.4030.7 (10.6%)
14DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLM BOISSONNEAULT05:20.7005:20.7031.00 (10.7%)
15ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLP GURLEY05:21.6005:21.6031.9 (11.01%)
16THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLM COOPER05:22.1005:22.1032.4 (11.18%)
17LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLF SILVA05:23.7005:23.7034 (11.74%)
18BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB VAN PATTEN05:25.1005:25.1035.4 (12.22%)
19MCLEANC DOBSON05:25.8005:25.8036.1 (12.46%)
19MOBJACK RAA PHILLIPS05:25.8005:25.8036.1 (12.46%)
21MOBJACK RAC JOUNSON05:25.9005:25.9036.2 (12.5%)
22ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLN SUAREZ05:26.0005:26.0036.3 (12.53%)
23WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLS ERRINGTON05:27.005:27.037.3 (12.88%)
24WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLJ BARGER05:31.2005:31.2041.5 (14.33%)
25YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLD O'NEILL05:32.3005:32.3042.6 (14.7%)
26LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLS BERGSTRESSER05:32.4005:32.4042.7 (14.74%)
27ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ NOWLAN05:36.9005:36.9047.2 (16.29%)
28DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLG BAKER05:39.3005:39.3049.6 (17.12%)
29BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLJ HASELTINE05:44.2005:44.2054.5 (18.81%)
30MCLEANT MUNDY05:46.7005:46.7057.00 (19.68%)
31WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLC STEWART05:48.8005:48.8059.1 (20.4%)
32GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLN CROWLEY05:49.5005:49.5059.8 (20.64%)
32WALTER JOHNSONT FISHER05:49.5005:49.5059.8 (20.64%)
34BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLN PEDE05:49.7005:49.7001:00 (20.71%)
35ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLB VAN LEER05:51.7005:51.7001:02 (21.4%)
35ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING MASTERSR GRUNSETH05:51.7005:51.7001:02 (21.4%)
37MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWP CAI05:52.9005:52.9001:03.2 (21.82%)
38YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM MULLINS05:53.5005:53.5001:03.8 (22.02%)
39ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ LEICHT05:57.005:57.001:07.3 (23.23%)
40CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS POWELL05:57.8005:57.8001:08.1 (23.51%)
41WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLI IMAMURA05:59.4005:59.4001:09.7 (24.06%)
42YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM NUSSBAUM06:15.1006:15.1001:25.4 (29.48%)
43LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLE SHIN06:31.2006:31.2001:41.5 (35.04%)
44MCLEAND KIM06:37.8006:37.8001:48.1 (37.31%)
 
044. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 16) 1500M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLD NELSON05:31.4005:31.40 
2NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBS HAINES05:45.3005:45.3013.9 (4.19%)
3MCLEANC GEITHMAN05:53.0005:53.0021.6 (6.52%)
4NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBC SIEBACH05:54.7005:54.7023.3 (7.03%)
5YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM STANKE05:55.1005:55.1023.7 (7.15%)
6WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA ALLOWAY05:55.9005:55.9024.5 (7.39%)
7ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLK MARTIN05:58.8005:58.8027.4 (8.27%)
8OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLJ EVANS06:01.2006:01.2029.8 (8.99%)
9LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLL LEONARD06:01.9006:01.9030.5 (9.2%)
9MCLEANA BERTHOLON06:01.9006:01.9030.5 (9.2%)
11MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWC SLEIGH06:02.3006:02.3030.9 (9.32%)
12MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWE JOHNSON06:04.4006:04.4033 (9.96%)
13YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLC STUMP06:05.5006:05.5034.1 (10.29%)
13YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ FREY06:05.5006:05.5034.1 (10.29%)
15FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLK RICE06:07.8006:07.8036.4 (10.98%)
16ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLB THOMAS06:08.7006:08.7037.3 (11.26%)
17UNAFFILIATEDL OVERMYER06:12.4006:12.4041.00 (12.37%)
18BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLN BALODEMAS06:14.9006:14.9043.5 (13.13%)
19MOUNT VERNON HIGH SCHOOLK SCHNEIDER06:15.0006:15.0043.6 (13.16%)
20BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLT BRADBURY06:20.4006:20.4049.00 (14.79%)
21WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLK NEITZ06:23.9006:23.9052.5 (15.84%)
22WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLM GARDNER06:24.6006:24.6053.2 (16.05%)
23UNAFFILIATEDJ TAUBERMAN06:28.7006:28.7057.3 (17.29%)
24WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLK PHILLIPS06:29.9006:29.9058.5 (17.65%)
25LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLJ BRENNAN06:30.0006:30.0058.6 (17.68%)
26WOODBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLB HYLANDER06:30.5006:30.5059.1 (17.83%)
27SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLM CHONE06:30.7006:30.7059.3 (17.89%)
28ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA SLUSARCZYK06:31.006:31.059.6 (17.98%)
29MOUNT VERNON HIGH SCHOOLM RYAN06:31.7006:31.7001:00.3 (18.2%)
30WALTER JOHNSONR SIMON06:33.8006:33.8001:02.4 (18.83%)
31WASH-LEET BRANDT06:34.8006:34.8001:03.4 (19.13%)
32BISHOP OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOLS ROBINSON06:46.6006:46.6001:15.2 (22.69%)
33ACADEMY OF THE HOLY CROSSM KIRBY06:49.4006:49.4001:18 (23.54%)
34UNAFFILIATEDB MEANS07:04.5007:04.5001:33.1 (28.09%)
 
045. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 17-19) 2000M (LIGHTWEIGHT/155LB) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLB VIHSTADT06:56.8006:56.80 
2BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLD ROBINSON06:58.6006:58.6001.8 (0.43%)
3MOBJACK RAA MERZ06:59.2006:59.2002.4 (0.58%)
4JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWZ QUEEN07:01.4007:01.4004.6 (1.1%)
5OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLJ FALTER07:02.1007:02.1005.3 (1.27%)
5JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLA BATTLE07:02.1007:02.1005.3 (1.27%)
7BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLB EDMONDS07:02.3007:02.3005.5 (1.32%)
8YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA BLUST07:11.4007:11.4014.6 (3.5%)
9GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLJ WINSLOW07:11.7007:11.7014.9 (3.57%)
10MCLEANC VIGNALI07:12.6007:12.6015.8 (3.79%)
11WALTER JOHNSONR HOLCOMB07:13.007:13.016.2 (3.89%)
12WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA WEINSTEIN07:15.7007:15.7018.9 (4.53%)
13GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLS BUTLER07:15.8007:15.8019 (4.56%)
14BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLC SPENCER07:16.3007:16.3019.5 (4.68%)
15MCLEANA DE CLERK07:17.2007:17.2020.4 (4.89%)
16WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLR CRUMPACKER07:18.3007:18.3021.5 (5.16%)
17GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC KILNER07:18.8007:18.8022.00 (5.28%)
18WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLS HOLADAY07:20.4007:20.4023.6 (5.66%)
19GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLM HUBBARD07:23.2007:23.2026.4 (6.33%)
20GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLD SHAW07:24.9007:24.9028.1 (6.74%)
21OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLG GETTINGS07:25.1007:25.1028.3 (6.79%)
22GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLA ECARIUS07:26.8007:26.8030.00 (7.2%)
23WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLF ZALDUENDO07:31.0007:31.0034.2 (8.21%)
24WALTER JOHNSONN HOLCOMB07:33.9007:33.9037.1 (8.9%)
25GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLQ MCGEE07:34.9007:34.9038.1 (9.14%)
26ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLR SANFORD07:35.3007:35.3038.5 (9.24%)
27MOBJACK RAK GIDDINGS07:37.3007:37.3040.5 (9.72%)
28GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLB RIEHLE07:38.0007:38.0041.2 (9.88%)
29TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLC PSALTIS-IVANIS07:39.5007:39.5042.7 (10.24%)
30CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ CASTERS07:40.2007:40.2043.4 (10.41%)
31BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ HAYHURST07:41.4007:41.4044.6 (10.7%)
32GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ MCGRATH07:43.6007:43.6046.8 (11.23%)
33GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLC HULL07:44.6007:44.6047.8 (11.47%)
34ANNAPOLIS JUNIORS CREWS BIDDLE07:46.6007:46.6049.8 (11.95%)
35WALTER JOHNSONS STOKES07:51.6007:51.6054.8 (13.15%)
35BISHOP OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOLD WILUS07:51.6007:51.6054.8 (13.15%)
37GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLR MCNULTY07:56.1007:56.1059.3 (14.23%)
38WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLJ CANNADAY07:59.6007:59.6001:02.8 (15.07%)
39ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLB MCCORD08:03.8008:03.8001:07.00 (16.07%)
40WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLD BELL08:07.8008:07.8001:11.00 (17.03%)
41YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLP LY08:43.7008:43.7001:46.9 (25.65%)
42UNAFFILIATEDE PFEIFFER09:31.7009:31.7002:34.9 (37.16%)
 
046. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 17-19) 2000M (LIGHTWEIGHT/135LB) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MCLEANM FRAZEE07:41.9007:41.90 
2ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONE BERG07:48.5007:48.5006.6 (1.43%)
3TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLE CARLISLE07:54.007:54.012.1 (2.62%)
4GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLM CURRAN07:58.1007:58.1016.2 (3.51%)
5GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLM KIRBY08:01.0008:01.0019.1 (4.14%)
5MCLEANM GINNERTY08:01.0008:01.0019.1 (4.14%)
7WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLH CRAIG08:01.1008:01.1019.2 (4.16%)
8OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLC MANNER08:04.5008:04.5022.6 (4.89%)
9MCLEANH HARPER08:05.4008:05.4023.5 (5.09%)
10MOBJACK RAE KEANE08:11.6008:11.6029.7 (6.43%)
11ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLK LODICO08:16.2008:16.2034.3 (7.43%)
12WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLE SACHER08:16.3008:16.3034.4 (7.45%)
13BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLS EDMONDS08:18.1008:18.1036.2 (7.84%)
14TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLK DONLEY08:22.7008:22.7040.8 (8.83%)
15WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLA RONEY08:23.4008:23.4041.5 (8.98%)
16OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLL SHAMLIAN08:23.7008:23.7041.8 (9.05%)
17ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONN THAM08:28.0008:28.0046.1 (9.98%)
18GEORGETOWN VISITATIONM HANLON08:28.1008:28.1046.2 (10%)
19JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWS ZUKERGOOD08:32.7008:32.7050.8 (11%)
20YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLG LITTLE08:33.8008:33.8051.9 (11.24%)
21BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLT PASCUA08:41.1008:41.1059.2 (12.82%)
21WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLM ASMUTH08:41.1008:41.1059.2 (12.82%)
23LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLK BAUCOM08:42.1008:42.1001:00.2 (13.03%)
24LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLS DUBOIS08:42.7008:42.7001:00.8 (13.16%)
25LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLR REDD08:43.0008:43.0001:01.1 (13.23%)
26ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC SLUSARCZYK08:44.9008:44.9001:03 (13.64%)
27LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLY KWON08:45.0008:45.0001:03.1 (13.66%)
28GEORGETOWN VISITATIONC SIEMIETKOWSKI08:46.1008:46.1001:04.2 (13.9%)
29GEORGETOWN VISITATIONA SARIKAS08:47.5008:47.5001:05.6 (14.2%)
30BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBO CIARDI08:50.2008:50.2001:08.3 (14.79%)
31LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLP SMOYER08:52.1008:52.1001:10.2 (15.2%)
32INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAMEC TIPON08:53.6008:53.6001:11.7 (15.52%)
33LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLL ANDERSON08:57.4008:57.4001:15.5 (16.35%)
34LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLT SECKAR08:57.5008:57.5001:15.6 (16.37%)
35LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLN DICKMAN08:58.3008:58.3001:16.4 (16.54%)
36LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLG ZUCCARI09:01.1009:01.1001:19.2 (17.15%)
37LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLE PHELPS09:01.6009:01.6001:19.7 (17.25%)
38LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLS WEBB09:04.0009:04.0001:22.1 (17.77%)
39BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBM REILLY09:06.5009:06.5001:24.6 (18.32%)
40LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLM BAUCOM09:08.6009:08.6001:26.7 (18.77%)
41GEORGETOWN VISITATIONE FULDNER09:10.2009:10.2001:28.3 (19.12%)
42BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBR MILLER09:10.5009:10.5001:28.6 (19.18%)
43SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLB FELDMANN09:12.0009:12.0001:30.1 (19.51%)
44LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLH FLYNN09:18.5009:18.5001:36.6 (20.91%)
45GEORGETOWN VISITATIONA LLUBERES09:20.9009:20.9001:39 (21.43%)
46BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBE PAYNOR09:22.1009:22.1001:40.2 (21.69%)
47LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLS DAYTON09:24.5009:24.5001:42.6 (22.21%)
48LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLK WILLIAMS09:24.6009:24.6001:42.7 (22.23%)
49GEORGETOWN VISITATIONC DOLSON09:26.7009:26.7001:44.8 (22.69%)
50BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBD REYNOLDS09:35.4009:35.4001:53.5 (24.57%)
51LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLO BRODNAX09:38.8009:38.8001:56.9 (25.31%)
52LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLA UPPAL09:48.2009:48.2002:06.3 (27.34%)
53LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLV WANG10:12.7010:12.7002:30.8 (32.65%)
 
047. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 17) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILSON HIGH SCHOOLS MAEDER06:22.3006:22.30 
1WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLS MAEDER06:22.3006:22.3000.00 (0%)
3YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLF WILLIAMS06:28.5006:28.5006.2 (1.62%)
4NOXONTOWN ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ ROGERS06:30.4006:30.4008.1 (2.12%)
5ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONG VOORHEES06:34.9006:34.9012.6 (3.3%)
6MCLEANK HOBBS06:35.7006:35.7013.4 (3.51%)
7BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLM COLELLA06:42.6006:42.6020.3 (5.31%)
8OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLC HANLEY06:42.7006:42.7020.4 (5.34%)
9MCLEANS MOHAN06:43.006:43.020.7 (5.41%)
10NOXONTOWN ROWING ASSOCIATIONR RASMUSSEN06:47.8006:47.8025.5 (6.67%)
11BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLC FIDLER06:47.9006:47.9025.6 (6.7%)
12WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLC MCMAHON06:49.2006:49.2026.9 (7.04%)
13SOUTH COUNTY HIGH SCHOOLW MEEKER06:50.6006:50.6028.3 (7.4%)
14WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLS GIAGTZOGLOU06:52.2006:52.2029.9 (7.82%)
15GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLP BATES06:54.7006:54.7032.4 (8.48%)
16BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ RAMEY06:55.006:55.032.7 (8.55%)
17DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLI SMITH06:55.4006:55.4033.1 (8.66%)
18WASH-LEEC LENT06:56.6006:56.6034.3 (8.97%)
19GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLA CASEY06:56.8006:56.8034.5 (9.02%)
20MCLEANA WERNER06:58.4006:58.4036.1 (9.44%)
21BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ MARTINI06:58.7006:58.7036.4 (9.52%)
22BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLS KINGSTON06:59.0006:59.0036.7 (9.6%)
23ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONC O'NEILL06:59.2006:59.2036.9 (9.65%)
24BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ ROCZNIAK06:59.3006:59.3037.00 (9.68%)
24BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLK EVANS06:59.3006:59.3037.00 (9.68%)
26LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLS SMITH06:59.8006:59.8037.5 (9.81%)
27WOODSON CREW BOOSTERST COURTNEY07:01.8007:01.8039.5 (10.33%)
28WASH-LEEA HEINZMAN07:02.0007:02.0039.7 (10.38%)
29WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLT CISZEWSKI07:03.6007:03.6041.3 (10.8%)
30GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLM THOMAS07:05.1007:05.1042.8 (11.2%)
31GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLA LACHOWICZ07:05.2007:05.2042.9 (11.22%)
32GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLI WHITE07:07.2007:07.2044.9 (11.74%)
33WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLC RICKARD07:07.5007:07.5045.2 (11.82%)
33GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ EVANS07:07.5007:07.5045.2 (11.82%)
35BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLA KINGSTON07:07.9007:07.9045.6 (11.93%)
36GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ MCNULTY07:08.4007:08.4046.1 (12.06%)
37GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLM GRIFFIN07:09.0007:09.0046.7 (12.22%)
38WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLS HUGHES07:10.6007:10.6048.3 (12.63%)
39GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLN THOMAS07:11.0007:11.0048.7 (12.74%)
40BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ FONDA07:12.7007:12.7050.4 (13.18%)
40BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBN HEITBRINK07:12.7007:12.7050.4 (13.18%)
42GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLE DAVIS07:12.9007:12.9050.6 (13.24%)
43GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLP DALEY07:13.007:13.050.7 (13.26%)
44WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLA HARRIS07:14.4007:14.4052.1 (13.63%)
45GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLT JONES07:14.9007:14.9052.6 (13.76%)
46DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLB DESHONG07:16.0007:16.0053.7 (14.05%)
47FREEDOM ROWERSZ HALVERSON07:19.0007:19.0056.7 (14.83%)
48BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBS BARLOW07:20.5007:20.5058.2 (15.22%)
49GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLG IRVING07:22.4007:22.4001:00.1 (15.72%)
50GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC SALCEDO07:23.5007:23.5001:01.2 (16.01%)
51BISHOP OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOLD ETHERIDGE07:25.7007:25.7001:03.4 (16.58%)
52WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLJ WILLEY07:29.4007:29.4001:07.1 (17.55%)
53MCLEANJ ARNOLD07:30.5007:30.5001:08.2 (17.84%)
54ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC CAHILL07:31.0007:31.0001:08.7 (17.97%)
55WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLC ROSEN07:33.7007:33.7001:11.4 (18.68%)
56BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBB COLBERT07:35.2007:35.2001:12.9 (19.07%)
57GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC O'BRIEN07:35.8007:35.8001:13.5 (19.23%)
58WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLJ UMANA07:36.5007:36.5001:14.2 (19.41%)
59GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLJ O'NEILL07:36.9007:36.9001:14.6 (19.51%)
60GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLG MACDOUGALL07:43.2007:43.2001:20.9 (21.16%)
61JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLM CALLETT07:47.8007:47.8001:25.5 (22.36%)
62WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLK FISHER07:49.2007:49.2001:26.9 (22.73%)
63BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBZ DEFORGE07:49.7007:49.7001:27.4 (22.86%)
64WALTER JOHNSONB WONG07:52.007:52.001:29.7 (23.46%)
65UNAFFILIATEDM TAYLOR07:57.2007:57.2001:34.9 (24.82%)
66UNAFFILIATEDM FUSCO08:04.8008:04.8001:42.5 (26.81%)
67BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBD PACZAK08:06.4008:06.4001:44.1 (27.23%)
 
048. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 17) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MCLEANM WHEELER07:22.007:22.0 
2ANNAPOLIS JUNIORS CREWM KEATING07:23.4007:23.4001.4 (0.32%)
3WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLH DARK07:29.5007:29.5007.5 (1.7%)
4BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBO BABIEC07:36.2007:36.2014.2 (3.21%)
5TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLE LEIDOLF07:42.007:42.020.00 (4.52%)
5WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLJ BISGIER07:42.007:42.020.00 (4.52%)
7WALTER JOHNSONA PENDERGRASS07:43.5007:43.5021.5 (4.86%)
8JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWL PRESTON07:45.4007:45.4023.4 (5.29%)
9BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBB BURKE07:49.7007:49.7027.7 (6.27%)
10BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLM BERNERO07:49.9007:49.9027.9 (6.31%)
11INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAMEK SALISKI07:51.5007:51.5029.5 (6.67%)
12ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLK GAWNE07:51.9007:51.9029.9 (6.76%)
13GEORGETOWN VISITATIONM HAMILTON07:53.4007:53.4031.4 (7.1%)
14LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLK HUGHES07:54.007:54.032.00 (7.24%)
15JAMES MADISON HIGH SCHOOL CREWC COMEY07:55.2007:55.2033.2 (7.51%)
16WASH-LEEK SCHOOMAKER07:56.7007:56.7034.7 (7.85%)
17WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA GRADZKA07:59.4007:59.4037.4 (8.46%)
18ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONC HARPER07:59.7007:59.7037.7 (8.53%)
19TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLM WOLZ08:00.0008:00.0038 (8.6%)
20UNAFFILIATEDM O'DWYER08:00.5008:00.5038.5 (8.71%)
21BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBA LEE08:04.008:04.042.00 (9.5%)
22TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLN WILLKOMM08:05.7008:05.7043.7 (9.89%)
23WOODSON CREW BOOSTERSA BATAL08:06.2008:06.2044.2 (10%)
24SANDY RUN SCULLERSH COLLIER08:07.6008:07.6045.6 (10.32%)
25BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLK MIX08:07.7008:07.7045.7 (10.34%)
26ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONM HILL08:07.8008:07.8045.8 (10.36%)
27ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLC GRAY08:09.7008:09.7047.7 (10.79%)
28FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLS GENTRY08:10.0008:10.0048.00 (10.86%)
29WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLS O'REILLY08:11.1008:11.1049.1 (11.11%)
30GEORGETOWN VISITATIONM PEREZ08:12.4008:12.4050.4 (11.4%)
31GEORGETOWN VISITATIONO MURPHY08:13.0008:13.0051.00 (11.54%)
32ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLA LEWIS08:14.6008:14.6052.6 (11.9%)
33WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLH PLATT08:15.8008:15.8053.8 (12.17%)
34ALEXANDRIA CREW BOOSTERSC WOHLER08:16.4008:16.4054.4 (12.31%)
35BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLT HEIMERMAN08:17.1008:17.1055.1 (12.47%)
36SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLN BIDEN08:17.6008:17.6055.6 (12.58%)
37WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLG STOLERU08:21.6008:21.6059.6 (13.48%)
38SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLR GRAY08:22.8008:22.8001:00.8 (13.76%)
39WALTER JOHNSONN KIM08:24.2008:24.2001:02.2 (14.07%)
40OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLK REFT08:24.7008:24.7001:02.7 (14.19%)
41BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLJ ROSE08:25.5008:25.5001:03.5 (14.37%)
42WALTER JOHNSONE MERRICK08:25.8008:25.8001:03.8 (14.43%)
43WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLA LEONARD08:28.8008:28.8001:06.8 (15.11%)
44HICKORY HIGH SCHOOLH ST. JOHN08:30.2008:30.2001:08.2 (15.43%)
45SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLM WILLS08:30.7008:30.7001:08.7 (15.54%)
46JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLE NEIDLE08:32.1008:32.1001:10.1 (15.86%)
47HICKORY HIGH SCHOOLB MITCHELL08:33.0008:33.0001:11.00 (16.06%)
48WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOLG SANABRIA08:34.5008:34.5001:12.5 (16.4%)
49WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLS WALKER08:35.9008:35.9001:13.9 (16.72%)
50LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLL BURKHARD08:36.2008:36.2001:14.2 (16.79%)
51GEORGETOWN VISITATIONC TRESELER08:38.9008:38.9001:16.9 (17.4%)
52BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBT MCCABE08:39.2008:39.2001:17.2 (17.47%)
53GEORGETOWN VISITATIONM SNYDER08:41.8008:41.8001:19.8 (18.05%)
54WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLE KEARNS08:44.008:44.001:22.00 (18.55%)
55SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLI DORVAL08:49.4008:49.4001:27.4 (19.77%)
56SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLA BOOCHEVER08:54.5008:54.5001:32.5 (20.93%)
57GEORGETOWN VISITATIONA SCANLON08:54.6008:54.6001:32.6 (20.95%)
58ACADEMY OF THE HOLY CROSSA MURPHY08:58.9008:58.9001:36.9 (21.92%)
59GEORGETOWN VISITATIONF WHITAKER09:00.0009:00.0001:38.00 (22.17%)
60GEORGETOWN VISITATIONI KORITSAS09:00.9009:00.9001:38.9 (22.38%)
61GEORGETOWN VISITATIONJ GALDIZ09:02.9009:02.9001:40.9 (22.83%)
62GEORGETOWN VISITATIONM GURDON09:03.9009:03.9001:41.9 (23.05%)
63SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLM WAGNER09:05.0009:05.0001:43.00 (23.3%)
64GEORGETOWN VISITATIONA GARVEY09:06.9009:06.9001:44.9 (23.73%)
65WASH-LEEA THORNTON09:11.8009:11.8001:49.8 (24.84%)
66WILSON HIGH SCHOOLO CISSE09:18.6009:18.6001:56.6 (26.38%)
67GEORGETOWN VISITATIONC REYNOLDS09:20.6009:20.6001:58.6 (26.83%)
68INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAMEJ MILTO09:24.0009:24.0002:02.00 (27.6%)
 
049. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 18-19) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLM COX06:34.8006:34.80 
2THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLW DALTON06:44.5006:44.5009.7 (2.46%)
3WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLW BROWNLEE06:45.8006:45.8011 (2.79%)
4W.T. WOODSON CREW BOOSTERST KAZIMER06:50.0006:50.0015.2 (3.85%)
5GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLG SNYDER06:56.6006:56.6021.8 (5.52%)
6THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLM CRADDOCK06:57.9006:57.9023.1 (5.85%)
7TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLR ANDERSON07:06.3007:06.3031.5 (7.98%)
8GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLA GUTHNER07:06.6007:06.6031.8 (8.05%)
9TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLG ALBERTS07:17.007:17.042.2 (10.69%)
10GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLT ROBERTSON07:40.2007:40.2001:05.4 (16.57%)
 
050. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 18-19) 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLC ADAMS07:19.9007:19.90 
2MCLEANV GEITHMAN07:21.0007:21.0001.1 (0.25%)
3GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLK O'REILLY07:34.4007:34.4014.5 (3.3%)
4YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLT ANDELIN07:34.6007:34.6014.7 (3.34%)
5YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLH YOEST07:38.0007:38.0018.1 (4.11%)
6FIRST COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOLM BROWN08:01.1008:01.1041.2 (9.37%)
7LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLR SETHI08:04.6008:04.6044.7 (10.16%)
8LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLH MCKEE08:11.5008:11.5051.6 (11.73%)
9LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLJ ROSSBERG08:46.3008:46.3001:26.4 (19.64%)
10LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLO WHITE08:48.008:48.001:28.1 (20.03%)
11LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLE BOSSET09:00.3009:00.3001:40.4 (22.82%)
12LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLK HACK09:33.1009:33.1002:13.2 (30.28%)
 
051. COLLEGE FRESHMEN MEN 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAT SAITTA06:26.3006:26.30 
2UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAS KUSH06:29.0006:29.0002.7 (0.7%)
3HICKORY HIGH SCHOOLD STAPLES06:36.4006:36.4010.1 (2.61%)
4UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAG LOHR06:37.2006:37.2010.9 (2.82%)
5UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAI FEENY06:37.3006:37.3011 (2.85%)
6UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAM SCHILLING06:40.2006:40.2013.9 (3.6%)
7UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAE DENNIS06:47.0006:47.0020.7 (5.36%)
8UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAA HUBBARD06:50.0006:50.0023.7 (6.14%)
9UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAS LINCOLN06:51.1006:51.1024.8 (6.42%)
10GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITYD NOYES06:56.3006:56.3030 (7.77%)
11UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAJ GAILLARD06:57.3006:57.3031.00 (8.02%)
12UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAE NIEVES06:58.8006:58.8032.5 (8.41%)
13UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAP CHRISTOPHER07:02.4007:02.4036.1 (9.35%)
14GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITYJ BUTT07:13.2007:13.2046.9 (12.14%)
15ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGR ELLIS07:26.7007:26.7001:00.4 (15.64%)
 
052. COLLEGE FRESHMEN WOMEN 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDN HABBOOSH08:02.9008:02.90 
 
053. COLLEGE MEN 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAA KUSH06:13.3006:13.30 
2UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAJ FURLONG06:17.3006:17.3004.00 (1.07%)
3UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAS LEE-KRAMER06:18.0006:18.0004.7 (1.26%)
4MARIETTA COLLEGED TURLEY06:18.9006:18.9005.6 (1.5%)
5UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAM BEZOLD06:19.3006:19.3006.00 (1.61%)
6UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAS FAGAN06:24.6006:24.6011.3 (3.03%)
7UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAS STUARD06:25.5006:25.5012.2 (3.27%)
8UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAS HERDER06:26.6006:26.6013.3 (3.56%)
9UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAL COBB06:27.1006:27.1013.8 (3.7%)
10UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAR SCHWIEDER06:29.2006:29.2015.9 (4.26%)
11UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAA DEMENTIEV06:34.1006:34.1020.8 (5.57%)
12UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAE CROCKER06:36.6006:36.6023.3 (6.24%)
13UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAA ABOSI06:38.1006:38.1024.8 (6.64%)
14UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAG BUKA06:38.3006:38.3025.00 (6.7%)
15GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITYM MCKINNEY06:40.8006:40.8027.5 (7.37%)
16UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAS WATSON06:41.1006:41.1027.8 (7.45%)
17GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITYG DAY06:43.8006:43.8030.5 (8.17%)
18UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAK DAVIS06:47.2006:47.2033.9 (9.08%)
19UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAM FAN06:47.5006:47.5034.2 (9.16%)
20UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAE BAUER06:57.4006:57.4044.1 (11.81%)
21UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAR TUNGATE07:04.9007:04.9051.6 (13.82%)
22JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWJ STRANG07:34.8007:34.8001:21.5 (21.83%)
 
054. COLLEGE WOMEN 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDM BENNETT07:22.007:22.0 
2UNAFFILIATEDC LANOUETTE07:30.9007:30.9008.9 (2.01%)
3UNAFFILIATEDK COOK07:32.6007:32.6010.6 (2.4%)
4UNAFFILIATEDB HALLY07:40.1007:40.1018.1 (4.1%)
5UNAFFILIATEDA LADO07:45.6007:45.6023.6 (5.34%)
6UNAFFILIATEDA PIDGEON07:46.5007:46.5024.5 (5.54%)
7UNAFFILIATEDM BEUMER07:50.9007:50.9028.9 (6.54%)
8JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWA LUCE07:51.1007:51.1029.1 (6.58%)
9UNAFFILIATEDL GRIFFIN07:51.8007:51.8029.8 (6.74%)
10JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWA GIBSON07:56.8007:56.8034.8 (7.87%)
11UNAFFILIATEDB RICHARDSON08:01.7008:01.7039.7 (8.98%)
12UNAFFILIATEDK WEINTRAUB08:01.9008:01.9039.9 (9.03%)
13JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWH FLANDERS08:04.7008:04.7042.7 (9.66%)
14JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWR BARNETT08:31.5008:31.5001:09.5 (15.72%)
15JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWR CROSSAN08:47.5008:47.5001:25.5 (19.34%)
16JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWF CRAWSHAW08:58.7008:58.7001:36.7 (21.88%)
17JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWM GILMER08:59.4008:59.4001:37.4 (22.04%)
 
055. OPEN MEN 2000M (LIGHTWEIGHT/165LB LIMIT) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAQ WEBER06:31.8006:31.80 
2UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAT WYETH06:36.006:36.004.2 (1.07%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBA WALTERS06:40.4006:40.4008.6 (2.19%)
4UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAJ BYINGTON06:40.7006:40.7008.9 (2.27%)
5UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAB UDLER06:42.2006:42.2010.4 (2.65%)
6UNAFFILIATEDM KIKOSICKI06:49.2006:49.2017.4 (4.44%)
7UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAJ RADCLIFFE06:55.7006:55.7023.9 (6.1%)
8UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAB MEYER06:59.1006:59.1027.3 (6.97%)
9UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAE OAKLEY07:16.3007:16.3044.5 (11.36%)
10UNAFFILIATEDM COX07:39.3007:39.3001:07.5 (17.23%)
 
056. OPEN WOMEN 2000M (LIGHTWEIGHT/135LB LIMIT) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOLE PETERSON07:34.9007:34.90 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB ROBINSON07:53.8007:53.8018.9 (4.15%)
3UNAFFILIATEDM BILOTTA08:39.1008:39.1001:04.2 (14.11%)
 
057. OPEN MEN 2000M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAM MILLER05:54.7005:54.70 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBW COWLES05:57.1005:57.1002.4 (0.68%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT FRANK06:03.7006:03.7009 (2.54%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ LEDVINA06:15.5006:15.5020.8 (5.86%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBK BAUM06:21.5006:21.5026.8 (7.56%)
6ROW-CHU-KA SIEKE06:27.8006:27.8033.1 (9.33%)
7BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLA DELSORDO06:36.4006:36.4041.7 (11.76%)
8UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA ALUMNIJ BUCHANAN06:40.4006:40.4045.7 (12.88%)
9UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMYJ OLBRYS07:04.7007:04.7001:10.00 (19.73%)
10UNAFFILIATEDC DOWLING07:06.8007:06.8001:12.1 (20.33%)
11FREDERICKSBURG GOLD'S GYMR CONWAY07:43.3007:43.3001:48.6 (30.62%)
 
101. KIDS (12 & UNDER) KIDS 500M - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIOND SIBILIA02:01.5002:01.50 
2YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLS YOEST02:18.8002:18.8017.3 (14.24%)
3UNAFFILIATEDN BARRISH02:24.0002:24.0022.5 (18.52%)
4FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLN ASKEW02:26.7002:26.7025.2 (20.74%)
5YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLH ANDELIN02:40.7002:40.7039.2 (32.26%)
6YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ YOEST03:18.7003:18.7001:17.2 (63.54%)
7UNAFFILIATEDO BROWN03:41.3003:41.3001:39.8 (82.14%)
 
102. PARENT/CHILD (AGE 13-19) MEN 500M DASH (250M EACH) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ LE SAGE01:26.5001:26.50 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ WALSH01:27.001:27.000.5 (0.58%)
3WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLR TITZER01:27.1001:27.1000.6 (0.69%)
4UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAC COURTNEY01:27.9001:27.9001.4 (1.62%)
5WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLC SCHULTZ01:30.0001:30.0003.5 (4.05%)
6WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLM BIRD01:30.9001:30.9004.4 (5.09%)
7UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAP MALM01:32.5001:32.5006.00 (6.94%)
8YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA BACAS01:33.4001:33.4006.9 (7.98%)
9YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLH LOVE01:33.9001:33.9007.4 (8.55%)
10ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONM HAYS01:34.001:34.007.5 (8.67%)
11YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLG SAWICH01:35.4001:35.4008.9 (10.29%)
12ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGR ELLIS01:37.3001:37.3010.8 (12.49%)
12BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLJ BERGIN01:37.3001:37.3010.8 (12.49%)
14W.T. WOODSON CREW BOOSTERSA YOUSIF01:37.7001:37.7011.2 (12.95%)
15LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLM KESSENICH01:38.2001:38.2011.7 (13.53%)
16UNAFFILIATEDG TRIPI01:43.2001:43.2016.7 (19.31%)
 
103. PARENT/CHILD (AGE 13-19) WOMEN 500M DASH (250M EACH) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLN ORRICK01:47.2001:47.20 
2MCLEANM WHEELER01:50.4001:50.4003.2 (2.99%)
3WALTER JOHNSONL MERRICK01:53.001:53.005.8 (5.41%)
4LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLS SABO01:57.5001:57.5010.3 (9.61%)
5LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLS PHELPS02:06.7002:06.7019.5 (18.19%)
 
104. PARENT/CHILD (AGE 13-19) MIXED 500M DASH (250M EACH) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBP SIEBACH01:31.7001:31.70 
2ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK BAUMMER01:32.9001:32.9001.2 (1.31%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.K POHLMEIER01:36.001:36.004.3 (4.69%)
4ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLC FRITSCHE01:37.4001:37.4005.7 (6.22%)
5MCLEANG MULLIGAN01:38.0001:38.0006.3 (6.87%)
6NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUBR HAINES01:39.7001:39.7008.00 (8.72%)
7SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOLH BRISTOL01:42.2001:42.2010.5 (11.45%)
8LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLK GRACE01:43.5001:43.5011.8 (12.87%)
9WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLM LITTLE01:46.1001:46.1014.4 (15.7%)
10YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLS CAUFFMAN01:46.8001:46.8015.1 (16.47%)
11YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ YOEST01:48.0001:48.0016.3 (17.78%)
12WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLJ MANGUM01:48.5001:48.5016.8 (18.32%)
12MOBJACK RAJ BIRDSALL01:48.5001:48.5016.8 (18.32%)
14WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLM BLACK01:49.3001:49.3017.6 (19.19%)
15YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM LOVE01:49.5001:49.5017.8 (19.41%)
16ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLK MOTT01:50.0001:50.0018.3 (19.96%)
17WALTER JOHNSOND MARSHACK01:51.4001:51.4019.7 (21.48%)
18YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLR ANDELIN01:52.3001:52.3020.6 (22.46%)
19WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLR POULTER-MARTINEZ01:53.4001:53.4021.7 (23.66%)
20BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLD WHITFORD02:03.7002:03.7032.00 (34.9%)
 
105. ADAPTIVE CHALLENGE MEN (FISA ADAPTIVE ROWING CLASSIFICATIONS) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDS LEA03:33.7003:33.70 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC LINDERMAN04:00.6004:00.6026.9 (12.59%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC CLARK04:07.8004:07.8034.1 (15.96%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBA WELLS04:33.8004:33.8001:00.1 (28.12%)
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ FLEISCHMAN05:33.1005:33.1001:59.4 (55.87%)
6CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ TEZAK06:40.1006:40.1003:06.4 (87.23%)
 
106. ADAPTIVE CHALLENGE WOMEN (FISA ADAPTIVE ROWING CLASSIFICATIONS) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC PERRY05:37.1005:37.10 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC DAVIS06:29.6006:29.6052.5 (15.57%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBD FINK06:33.9006:33.9056.8 (16.85%)
 
201. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 13-19) 500M (COXSWAINS/130 LBS) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WOODSON CREW BOOSTERSA DAIN01:43.0001:43.00 
2MCLEANM HALE01:43.3001:43.3000.3 (0.29%)
3WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA TRIAY01:43.4001:43.4000.4 (0.39%)
4MCLEANZ GLENN01:46.8001:46.8003.8 (3.69%)
5THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLA YANG01:47.3001:47.3004.3 (4.17%)
6WASH-LEES MAGNER01:47.9001:47.9004.9 (4.76%)
7WALTER JOHNSONJ BEACH01:49.3001:49.3006.3 (6.12%)
8YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLS RANDLE01:54.2001:54.2011.2 (10.87%)
9MCLEANW TODD01:54.3001:54.3011.3 (10.97%)
10YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA ROSEN01:55.4001:55.4012.4 (12.04%)
11TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLS GILLIAND01:57.8001:57.8014.8 (14.37%)
12MCLEANA WALTERS01:58.2001:58.2015.2 (14.76%)
13YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLC POLLARD02:00.9002:00.9017.9 (17.38%)
14MCLEANC THOMAS02:04.1002:04.1021.1 (20.49%)
15CAPITAL ROWING CLUBT MAROU02:04.7002:04.7021.7 (21.07%)
16WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLS ROSS02:09.6002:09.6026.6 (25.83%)
17YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLD ROGERS02:09.7002:09.7026.7 (25.92%)
18YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ MOSS02:11.002:11.028.00 (27.18%)
19WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA SCIMEMI02:16.3002:16.3033.3 (32.33%)
 
202. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 13-19) 500M (COXSWAINS/120 LBS) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MCLEANL COFRANCESCO01:55.5001:55.50 
2WESTERN ROWING CLUBJ ALCORN01:55.7001:55.7000.2 (0.17%)
3JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLB WILLIAMS01:57.8001:57.8002.3 (1.99%)
4MCLEANA ZELE01:59.8001:59.8004.3 (3.72%)
5WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLA VASILIOU02:01.9002:01.9006.4 (5.54%)
6YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLC SULLIVAN02:03.1002:03.1007.6 (6.58%)
7MCLEANK WHEELER02:03.2002:03.2007.7 (6.67%)
8WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLH MURPHY02:05.4002:05.4009.9 (8.57%)
9INSTITUTE OF NOTRE DAMEL SUPERCZYNSKI02:05.6002:05.6010.1 (8.74%)
10LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLF SMITH02:05.9002:05.9010.4 (9%)
11LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLD ROTHWELL02:08.3002:08.3012.8 (11.08%)
12YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLE AUER02:11.2002:11.2015.7 (13.59%)
13UNAFFILIATEDT ALOUL02:12.4002:12.4016.9 (14.63%)
14LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLL HOGGE02:14.2002:14.2018.7 (16.19%)
15LANGLEY HIGH SCHOOLA KUZNETSOVSKI02:14.5002:14.5019 (16.45%)
16WASH-LEEH MESCHES02:25.8002:25.8030.3 (26.23%)
17YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM GORMAN02:41.8002:41.8046.3 (40.09%)
 
203. COLLEGE MEN 500M (COXSWAINS/130 LBS) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITYD LEWIS01:36.5001:36.50 
2UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAA CHUNG01:42.1001:42.1005.6 (5.8%)
3MOUNT VERNON HIGH SCHOOLM JUDY02:21.9002:21.9045.4 (47.05%)
 
204. COLLEGE WOMEN 500M (COXSWAINS/120 LBS) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIAK GARRITY01:58.1001:58.10 
2UNAFFILIATEDP KELSHAW02:03.6002:03.6005.5 (4.66%)
3UNAFFILIATEDN ROSADO02:05.0002:05.0006.9 (5.84%)
 
205. JUNIOR (AGE 13-19) MIXED (2M/2W) 2000M RELAY (500M EACH) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLT ANDELIN06:15.2006:15.20 
2ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLB SNYDER06:22.7006:22.7007.5 (2%)
3UNAFFILIATEDW BROWNLEE06:23.006:23.007.8 (2.08%)
4MCLEANM WHEELER06:23.8006:23.8008.6 (2.29%)
5YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLD THOM06:41.6006:41.6026.4 (7.04%)
6GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLJ MARCINKO06:44.9006:44.9029.7 (7.92%)
7TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLN BROWN06:46.9006:46.9031.7 (8.45%)
8MCLEANG MULLIGAN06:50.3006:50.3035.1 (9.36%)
9WILSON HIGH SCHOOLS MAEDER06:53.006:53.037.8 (10.07%)
10ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLS FISHER06:53.9006:53.9038.7 (10.31%)
11GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLM CURRAN07:07.6007:07.6052.4 (13.97%)
12TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLK PICKUP07:38.0007:38.0001:22.8 (22.07%)
 
206. COLLEGE MIXED (2M/2W) 2000M RELAY (500M EACH) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ BUONFORTE06:13.2006:13.20 
2UNAFFILIATEDB HALLY06:25.8006:25.8012.6 (3.38%)
 
207. OPEN MIXED (2M/2W) 2000M RELAY (500M EACH) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY CREWP LORENZI06:45.8006:45.80 
 
208. MASTER MIXED (2M/2W) 2000M RELAY (500M EACH) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.M MEYER06:33.1006:33.10 
 
209. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 13-19) 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLA FALTER01:26.7001:26.70 
2ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONN BAUMMER01:27.5001:27.5000.8 (0.92%)
3OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLR MULREANY01:27.8001:27.8001.1 (1.27%)
4MCLEANM TAPSCOTT01:30.6001:30.6003.9 (4.5%)
5WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLN ZAVALETA01:31.5001:31.5004.8 (5.54%)
6WALTER JOHNSONR BIESECKER01:31.6001:31.6004.9 (5.65%)
7OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLJ SITKO01:31.7001:31.7005 (5.77%)
8WASH-LEEN HEINZMAN01:31.8001:31.8005.1 (5.88%)
9WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLB JOYNER01:32.3001:32.3005.6 (6.46%)
10WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLN INDRISANO01:32.7001:32.7006.00 (6.92%)
11WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLC HEMSLEY01:33.6001:33.6006.9 (7.96%)
12PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOLJ HUTCHESON01:35.3001:35.3008.6 (9.92%)
13WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLM OCLANDER01:35.4001:35.4008.7 (10.03%)
14ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLB SNYDER01:35.6001:35.6008.9 (10.27%)
15YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLP SCHNEIDER01:36.3001:36.3009.6 (11.07%)
16LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLH WALCH01:36.5001:36.5009.8 (11.3%)
16ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLJ CONNORS01:36.5001:36.5009.8 (11.3%)
18BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB VAN PATTEN01:37.3001:37.3010.6 (12.23%)
19WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOLS BACHMANN01:37.6001:37.6010.9 (12.57%)
20WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLC BOWSER01:37.9001:37.9011.2 (12.92%)
21LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLN PEEK01:38.2001:38.2011.5 (13.26%)
22WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLW HODGES01:38.5001:38.5011.8 (13.61%)
23YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLT DAHLQUIST01:38.6001:38.6011.9 (13.73%)
24ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLC SCHUMPP01:39.3001:39.3012.6 (14.53%)
25YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ RANFONE01:39.8001:39.8013.1 (15.11%)
26BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM ROWLAND01:40.2001:40.2013.5 (15.57%)
27LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLC ROPER01:40.6001:40.6013.9 (16.03%)
28WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLO COLEMAN01:42.9001:42.9016.2 (18.69%)
28ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLM EVERETT01:42.9001:42.9016.2 (18.69%)
30WALT WHITMAN HIGH SCHOOLR KUMAR01:43.8001:43.8017.1 (19.72%)
31WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLM PETROV01:44.6001:44.6017.9 (20.65%)
32WASH-LEED REYNOLDS01:45.4001:45.4018.7 (21.57%)
33TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLM SHADLE01:45.7001:45.7019 (21.91%)
34LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLI KITAEFF01:47.2001:47.2020.5 (23.64%)
35LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLT SHAFFER01:49.1001:49.1022.4 (25.84%)
 
210. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 13-19) 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLE SLATERY01:41.5001:41.50 
2OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLJ SMITH01:44.001:44.002.5 (2.46%)
3ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLV FRITSCHE01:45.7001:45.7004.2 (4.14%)
4BETHESDA CHEVY CHASEL HOOK01:46.1001:46.1004.6 (4.53%)
5THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOLJ POLLOCK01:47.2001:47.2005.7 (5.62%)
5JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLL JOHNSON01:47.2001:47.2005.7 (5.62%)
7OAKTON HIGH SCHOOLS MASON01:48.9001:48.9007.4 (7.29%)
8BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLS GUDMUNDSSON01:51.3001:51.3009.8 (9.66%)
9YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLM THOMAS01:51.5001:51.5010 (9.85%)
10YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLK LINEK01:53.4001:53.4011.9 (11.72%)
11TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLD PICKUP01:54.001:54.012.5 (12.32%)
12BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLG WEISENFELD01:54.2001:54.2012.7 (12.51%)
13BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLM CARLE01:56.4001:56.4014.9 (14.68%)
14YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLC GEINZER01:56.5001:56.5015 (14.78%)
15BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLJ VAZQUEZ01:56.6001:56.6015.1 (14.88%)
16YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ ENKHBOLD01:58.7001:58.7017.2 (16.95%)
17BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLK WALDMANN01:59.6001:59.6018.1 (17.83%)
18YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLJ ROBERTS01:59.7001:59.7018.2 (17.93%)
19TC WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOLA VINEY01:59.9001:59.9018.4 (18.13%)
20BURNT HILLS ROWING ASSOCIATIONI LEECH02:00.7002:00.7019.2 (18.92%)
21YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLE HILL02:01.8002:01.8020.3 (20%)
22WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH SCHOOLR MARTINEZ02:02.9002:02.9021.4 (21.08%)
23YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLA MEMMOTT02:04.3002:04.3022.8 (22.46%)
24BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLJ WHITFORD02:04.6002:04.6023.1 (22.76%)
25FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOLS ASKEW02:05.0002:05.0023.5 (23.15%)
26BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLV VAZQUEZ02:08.5002:08.5027 (26.6%)
 
211. COLLEGE MEN 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITYA EGID01:23.6001:23.60 
2GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITYJ CLARK01:24.9001:24.9001.3 (1.56%)
3GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITYD UNDERWOOD01:26.001:26.002.4 (2.87%)
 
212. COLLEGE WOMEN 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDM MCAULIFFE01:36.001:36.0 
2UNAFFILIATEDL BOWEN01:46.1001:46.1010.1 (10.52%)
 
213. OPEN MEN 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDB SCRIVEN01:23.3001:23.30 
2DUKE UNIVERSITYA NORWOOD01:35.2001:35.2011.9 (14.29%)
3YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOLB SAWICH01:36.5001:36.5013.2 (15.85%)
4UNAFFILIATEDT SHEAR01:37.2001:37.2013.9 (16.69%)
5LAKE BRADDOCK HIGH SCHOOLJ CONOVER01:38.1001:38.1014.8 (17.77%)
6DUKE UNIVERSITYN HYDER01:39.4001:39.4016.1 (19.33%)
7DUKE UNIVERSITYD SHORT01:40.9001:40.9017.6 (21.13%)
8DUKE UNIVERSITYM NEHLS01:42.2001:42.2018.9 (22.69%)
9DUKE UNIVERSITYJ GIUDICE01:43.4001:43.4020.1 (24.13%)
10JAMES RIVER HIGH SCHOOLM JOHNSON01:45.7001:45.7022.4 (26.89%)
 
214. OPEN WOMEN 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOLV STILWELL01:46.2001:46.20 
 
215. MASTERS MEN 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDC CASTRO01:25.3001:25.30 
2WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOLP HOYLE01:25.9001:25.9000.6 (0.7%)
3MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY BOAT CLUBR CURTIN01:27.3001:27.3002.00 (2.34%)
4BETHESDA CHEVY CHASE HIGH SCHOOLT AREND01:32.9001:32.9007.6 (8.91%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM SIBILIA01:34.2001:34.2008.9 (10.43%)
6UNAFFILIATEDR WRIGHT01:34.3001:34.3009.00 (10.55%)
7ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOLB GAWNE01:35.8001:35.8010.5 (12.31%)
8UNAFFILIATEDA SHRADY01:40.9001:40.9015.6 (18.29%)
9UNAFFILIATEDR CARTER01:44.3001:44.3019 (22.27%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.