Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintNYAC St. Valentines Day Massacre Erg Regatta 2011

01A. MASTERS WOMEN (HEAVYWEIGHT) (30-39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW ROCHELLE ROWING CLUBK CONNOLLY08:57.2008:57.20 
 
01B. SENIOR WOMEN (HEAVYWEIGHT)(40 TO 49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONS SALES08:08.6008:08.60 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONP KELLING08:26.008:26.017.4 (3.56%)
 
01C. VETERAN WOMEN A (HEAVYWEIGHT) (50 TO 59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONE LAPADULA09:08.1009:08.10 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM GILLAND09:55.009:55.046.9 (8.56%)
 
01C. VETERAN WOMEN A (LIGHTWEIGHT) (50 TO 59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONL AUST08:31.8008:31.80 
 
01E. VETERAN WOMEN C (HEAVYWEIGHT) (70 TO 79) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONA SWEAZEY10:29.3010:29.30 
 
02A. MASTERS MEN (HEAVYWEIGHT) (30-39) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDW FISHER06:25.0006:25.00 
2STAG COUNTY FLYERSD PATTERSON06:57.5006:57.5032.5 (8.44%)
 
02B. SENIOR MEN (HEAVYWEIGHT)(40 TO 49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONC IPPOLITO06:36.006:36.0 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ COOPER07:03.2007:03.2027.2 (6.87%)
3UNAFFILIATEDS CASEY07:15.007:15.039 (9.85%)
4UNAFFILIATEDJ LEMAY07:17.5007:17.5041.5 (10.48%)
 
02B. SENIOR MEN (LIGHTWEIGHT)(40 TO 49) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEREID BOAT CLUBC JOHNSTON06:41.5006:41.50 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONK LEUNG08:08.1008:08.1001:26.6 (21.57%)
 
02C. VETERAN MEN A (HEAVYWEIGHT) (50 TO 59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWC IVES06:18.2006:18.20 
2PALM BEACH ROWING ASSOCIATIONW UPDEGRAVE06:37.8006:37.8019.6 (5.18%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONG HOULIHAN06:50.6006:50.6032.4 (8.57%)
4UNAFFILIATEDC MORRIS07:23.3007:23.3001:05.1 (17.21%)
5UNAFFILIATEDK CONRAD07:49.1007:49.1001:30.9 (24.03%)
6NYACK MOCHIZUKI08:59.5008:59.5002:41.3 (42.65%)
 
02C. VETERAN MEN A (LIGHTWEIGHT) (50 TO 59) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PETTIPAUG YACHT CLUB ROWINGR CORDSEN06:52.2006:52.20 
 
02D. VETERAN MEN B (HEAVYWEIGHT) (60 TO 69) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COLUMBIAH VEESER07:08.9007:08.90 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONC BLESSING07:22.7007:22.7013.8 (3.22%)
3MYSTIC RIVER ROWINGT SANFORD07:41.6007:41.6032.7 (7.62%)
4NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBE ZIKRY09:16.9009:16.9002:08 (29.84%)
 
02D. VETERAN MEN B (LIGHTWEIGHT) (60 TO 69) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM DURAND08:41.2008:41.20 
 
02E. VETERAN MEN C (HEAVYWEIGHT)(70 TO 79) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONS ROUNDS08:01.8008:01.80 
 
03A. COLLEGIATE LTWT WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSM GRAFFAM08:11.7008:11.70 
2NEW YORK UNIVERSITYM MENDE08:25.9008:25.9014.2 (2.89%)
3MANHATTAN COLLEGEE PORTANOVA08:27.8008:27.8016.1 (3.27%)
4MANHATTAN COLLEGE (C)K ZARZECKI08:43.7008:43.7032 (6.51%)
 
04. OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CROSSFITS SALA07:38.5007:38.50 
2UNAFFILIATEDK JACKSON07:41.1007:41.1002.6 (0.57%)
 
04A. COLLEGIATE HEAVYWEIGHT WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MANHATTAN COLLEGEK BARNES07:26.8007:26.80 
2STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSJ KEEFE07:35.1007:35.1008.3 (1.86%)
3STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSK GORSUCH07:36.4007:36.4009.6 (2.15%)
4STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSA ADAMS07:39.9007:39.9013.1 (2.93%)
5MANHATTAN COLLEGE (B)C DREYER07:40.8007:40.8014 (3.13%)
6MANHATTAN COLLEGE (C)V SANTOS07:45.1007:45.1018.3 (4.1%)
7STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (C)G BLEIDNER07:46.2007:46.2019.4 (4.34%)
8NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (D)E NESMITH07:51.7007:51.7024.9 (5.57%)
8NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (B)A KENNY07:51.7007:51.7024.9 (5.57%)
10STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSK SILLO07:53.4007:53.4026.6 (5.95%)
11NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSM BAKER07:53.6007:53.6026.8 (6%)
12STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSB BUTTERWORTH07:54.6007:54.6027.8 (6.22%)
13STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSS GRIFFITH07:55.3007:55.3028.5 (6.38%)
14NEW YORK UNIVERSITYB LIEBERWITZ07:56.7007:56.7029.9 (6.69%)
15NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSJ ALLEN08:04.9008:04.9038.1 (8.53%)
16NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSJ KEARNS08:05.2008:05.2038.4 (8.59%)
17NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSM FRENCH08:07.4008:07.4040.6 (9.09%)
18SARAH LAWRENCE COLLEGEE HERLAND08:09.1008:09.1042.3 (9.47%)
19STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSL GULLOTTA08:10.0008:10.0043.2 (9.67%)
20MANHATTAN COLLEGEE MECHMANN08:10.4008:10.4043.6 (9.76%)
21MANHATTAN COLLEGE (D)J WONG08:11.1008:11.1044.3 (9.91%)
22STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSM MCGOHEY08:12.4008:12.4045.6 (10.21%)
23SARAH LAWRENCE COLLEGE (B)B TOWNSEND08:13.0008:13.0046.2 (10.34%)
24NEW YORK UNIVERSITY (D)E DAVENPORT08:13.2008:13.2046.4 (10.38%)
25STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (B)K BEATTY08:16.5008:16.5049.7 (11.12%)
26MANHATTAN COLLEGE (D)C QUEST08:17.3008:17.3050.5 (11.3%)
27STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSK KESTING08:19.2008:19.2052.4 (11.73%)
28NEW YORK UNIVERSITY (B)S FERNANDEZ08:19.4008:19.4052.6 (11.77%)
29STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSM SULLIVAN08:19.7008:19.7052.9 (11.84%)
30STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSE KANANAGH08:21.4008:21.4054.6 (12.22%)
31NEW YORK UNIVERSITYK MYERS08:21.9008:21.9055.1 (12.33%)
32NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (C)A TOMBLIN08:27.6008:27.6001:00.8 (13.61%)
33NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSA PRIGODICH08:34.7008:34.7001:07.9 (15.2%)
34NEW YORK UNIVERSITYL HU08:37.4008:37.4001:10.6 (15.8%)
35MANHATTAN COLLEGEM DAHL08:38.6008:38.6001:11.8 (16.07%)
36STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (B)S MATTE08:38.8008:38.8001:12.00 (16.11%)
37SARAH LAWRENCE COLLEGE (C)B MOORE08:43.9008:43.9001:17.1 (17.26%)
37NEW YORK UNIVERSITY (C)B MUELLER08:43.9008:43.9001:17.1 (17.26%)
39MANHATTAN COLLEGEE THIJS08:55.4008:55.4001:28.6 (19.83%)
40MANHATTAN COLLEGE (B)T JIMENEZ09:03.8009:03.8001:37 (21.71%)
 
05. OPEN LTWT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB (B)T MCGEE06:27.0006:27.00 
2NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB (D)F PETRUCCI06:29.0006:29.0002 (0.52%)
3NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBR KIRLIN06:29.7006:29.7002.7 (0.7%)
4NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB (C)R MILAM06:36.5006:36.5009.5 (2.45%)
5NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBD WALTON06:48.9006:48.9021.9 (5.66%)
6NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBA BOLTON08:05.5008:05.5001:38.5 (25.45%)
 
05A. COLLEGIATE LTWT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSR ROURKE06:52.8006:52.80 
2NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (B)R BUCHHEIT06:57.0006:57.0004.2 (1.02%)
3MANHATTAN COLLEGEJ CIPOLLA07:06.9007:06.9014.1 (3.42%)
4STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (C)J FUSCO07:15.4007:15.4022.6 (5.47%)
5MANHATTAN COLLEGE (C)W TRAPP07:17.3007:17.3024.5 (5.94%)
6STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (B)C GALBATO07:17.7007:17.7024.9 (6.03%)
7MANHATTAN COLLEGE (D)K O'CONNELL07:18.9007:18.9026.1 (6.32%)
8MANHATTAN COLLEGEW SHANAHAN07:22.8007:22.8030.00 (7.27%)
9MANHATTAN COLLEGE (B)G PASALIDES07:30.1007:30.1037.3 (9.04%)
10MANHATTAN COLLEGEM SORENSEN07:48.3007:48.3055.5 (13.44%)
11MANHATTAN COLLEGEJ COX07:59.6007:59.6001:06.8 (16.18%)
12NEW YORK UNIVERSITYS WU08:06.0008:06.0001:13.2 (17.73%)
 
06. OPEN HEAVYWEIGHT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBJ ROBATZEK06:09.1006:09.10 
2BMA BOAT CLUBM ROSSIDIS06:18.4006:18.4009.3 (2.52%)
3NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBR WELSH06:19.4006:19.4010.3 (2.79%)
4NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBJ BRUMMER06:22.7006:22.7013.6 (3.68%)
5NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB (D)S MARSICO06:22.9006:22.9013.8 (3.74%)
6NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB (B)S CEFALO06:23.9006:23.9014.8 (4.01%)
7NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB (C)A LEONARDI06:28.006:28.018.9 (5.12%)
8NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBS MARCHFELD06:31.5006:31.5022.4 (6.07%)
9UNAFFILIATEDB BIRAND07:02.2007:02.2053.1 (14.39%)
 
06A. COLLEGIATE HEAVYWEIGHT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSB MCKEON06:30.6006:30.60 
2STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSB ANDREWS06:38.5006:38.5007.9 (2.02%)
3STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSM MCNEILL06:44.1006:44.1013.5 (3.46%)
4NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSG BADURA06:44.4006:44.4013.8 (3.53%)
5NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (B)C PALMA06:45.9006:45.9015.3 (3.92%)
6NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSE KADIOGLU06:48.7006:48.7018.1 (4.63%)
7STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (B)S CAIOLA06:52.4006:52.4021.8 (5.58%)
8STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (C)P FALCO06:53.2006:53.2022.6 (5.79%)
9NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSE JOHNSON06:53.5006:53.5022.9 (5.86%)
10STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSE WEINER06:56.2006:56.2025.6 (6.55%)
11STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (D)F FLORIS06:58.1006:58.1027.5 (7.04%)
12STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSD PAOLINO07:02.4007:02.4031.8 (8.14%)
13NEW YORK UNIVERSITYS GIRDLER07:03.007:03.032.4 (8.29%)
14MANHATTAN COLLEGEA BRUZZONE07:06.0007:06.0035.4 (9.06%)
15STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSB SPEARING07:10.6007:10.6040 (10.24%)
16NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (D)E STINEBRICKNER07:12.3007:12.3041.7 (10.68%)
17NEW YORK UNIVERSITY (B)M DONG07:13.3007:13.3042.7 (10.93%)
18STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSG VISSERS07:13.4007:13.4042.8 (10.96%)
19MANHATTAN COLLEGE (B)T O'LOUGHLIN07:14.0007:14.0043.4 (11.11%)
20STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSM RAFFAELLI07:15.3007:15.3044.7 (11.44%)
21MANHATTAN COLLEGE (C)M COX07:20.007:20.049.4 (12.65%)
22NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSG BONISTALLI07:58.6007:58.6001:28.00 (22.53%)
23SARAH LAWRENCE COLLEGEA SKILLMAN08:09.9008:09.9001:39.3 (25.42%)
24NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSS MANZO08:19.1008:19.1001:48.5 (27.78%)
 
07. COXSWAINS (1000M) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTSP MITCHELL03:37.4003:37.40 
2NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (B)C KARCICH04:06.8004:06.8029.4 (13.52%)
3STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERSP MANACEK04:09.9004:09.9032.5 (14.95%)
4NEW YORK UNIVERSITYJ KELLY04:19.4004:19.4042.00 (19.32%)
5SARAH LAWRENCE COLLEGEJ MARITZ04:23.8004:23.8046.4 (21.34%)
6THE URSULINE SCHOOLK HARGRAVES04:24.2004:24.2046.8 (21.53%)
7STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (B)R SOLANO04:26.004:26.048.6 (22.36%)
8STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (C)J MERENDA04:29.8004:29.8052.4 (24.1%)
9NORTH AVENUE JUGGERNAUTS (D)C SCRIVEN04:37.1004:37.1059.7 (27.46%)
10MANHATTAN COLLEGEM PEKARIK04:38.1004:38.1001:00.7 (27.92%)
11STAG COUNTRY ERG FLYERS (D)M KNOX04:44.4004:44.4001:07.00 (30.82%)
12PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ CAREY04:45.7004:45.7001:08.3 (31.42%)
13PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (B)E LINDSAY04:50.3004:50.3001:12.9 (33.53%)
 
08. JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAGAMORE ROWING ASSOCIATIONM DONNER08:02.008:02.0 
2URSULINE ROWINGK QUIRKE08:08.4008:08.4006.4 (1.33%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONN BYERS08:09.9008:09.9007.9 (1.64%)
4URSULINE ROWINGS SCHENK08:12.6008:12.6010.6 (2.2%)
5RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONE QUAGLIA08:16.8008:16.8014.8 (3.07%)
6PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (B)M IPPOLITO08:27.5008:27.5025.5 (5.29%)
7PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (C)S MERELAS08:32.7008:32.7030.7 (6.37%)
8RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (D)M VERMAZEN08:43.0008:43.0041 (8.51%)
9OUR LADY OF MERCY ACADEMYS PREPUTNIK08:53.008:53.051 (10.58%)
10PETTIPAUG YACHT CLUB ROWINGG CORDSEN08:54.7008:54.7052.7 (10.93%)
11THE URSULINE SCHOOLB CORNEY08:55.5008:55.5053.5 (11.1%)
12RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (B)A SAMANTHA08:56.4008:56.4054.4 (11.29%)
13OUR LADY OF MERCY ACADEMYE GRIM08:57.6008:57.6055.6 (11.54%)
14PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PARKS08:58.6008:58.6056.6 (11.74%)
15RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (C)R INCORVIA09:06.3009:06.3001:04.3 (13.34%)
16UNAFFILIATEDC DESCAMPS09:30.8009:30.8001:28.8 (18.42%)
 
09. JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THE URSULINE SCHOOLO PAGANELLI07:39.8007:39.80 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (B)T DIKKERS07:46.4007:46.4006.6 (1.44%)
3RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (C)C MAZZIE07:52.2007:52.2012.4 (2.7%)
4URSULINE CREWP GOODLEAD07:53.6007:53.6013.8 (3%)
4UNAFFILIATEDY HEMIDA07:53.6007:53.6013.8 (3%)
6THE URSULINE SCHOOLE PAPADATOS07:54.8007:54.8015.00 (3.26%)
7RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONM HYLAS07:56.3007:56.3016.5 (3.59%)
8THE URSULINE SCHOOLA DEMARCO08:02.4008:02.4022.6 (4.92%)
9PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ COASH08:04.5008:04.5024.7 (5.37%)
10RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (B)K LABOSCO08:04.6008:04.6024.8 (5.39%)
11PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (C)N KENNON08:08.2008:08.2028.4 (6.18%)
12RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONR LINHART08:09.6008:09.6029.8 (6.48%)
13THE URSULINE SCHOOLC LEAVY08:09.7008:09.7029.9 (6.5%)
14URSULINE CREWC SHERIDAN08:12.1008:12.1032.3 (7.02%)
15RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONA CONNELL08:14.7008:14.7034.9 (7.59%)
16THE URSULINE SCHOOLM CORNEY08:16.4008:16.4036.6 (7.96%)
17UNAFFILIATEDO ORR08:16.9008:16.9037.1 (8.07%)
18THE URSULINE SCHOOLS MCCRORY08:19.6008:19.6039.8 (8.66%)
19URSULINE CREWM TIMKO08:20.5008:20.5040.7 (8.85%)
20PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (C)C YOST08:23.0008:23.0043.2 (9.4%)
21NOT LISTEDS NIGRO08:25.8008:25.8046.00 (10%)
22PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ IANNUCCI08:29.4008:29.4049.6 (10.79%)
23RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONJ VAN SLYCK08:30.2008:30.2050.4 (10.96%)
24PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (B)C LEWIS08:31.008:31.051.2 (11.14%)
25RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONM BRACA08:36.5008:36.5056.7 (12.33%)
26URSULINE CREWC HICKEY08:38.008:38.058.2 (12.66%)
27NOT LISTEDA BURKE08:43.6008:43.6001:03.8 (13.88%)
28THE URSULINE SCHOOLE HERRMANN08:46.3008:46.3001:06.5 (14.46%)
29RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONR WEINSTEIN08:48.8008:48.8001:09 (15.01%)
 
10. JUNIOR LIGHTWEIGHT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHOATE ROSEMARY HALLB BECKERMAN06:51.2006:51.20 
2IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOLC MURPHY06:54.1006:54.1002.9 (0.71%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONI KLEIN06:54.2006:54.2003.00 (0.73%)
4RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (B)S ST.DENIS07:15.1007:15.1023.9 (5.81%)
5PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONP SALVATORE07:19.2007:19.2028 (6.81%)
6RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONL WARREN07:20.007:20.028.8 (7%)
7DON BOSCO PREP.D PALLOTTA07:21.6007:21.6030.4 (7.39%)
8ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL (B)D GALLAGHER07:23.3007:23.3032.1 (7.81%)
9NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUBB ZIKRY07:28.5007:28.5037.3 (9.07%)
10ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLM RUTOWSKI07:33.0007:33.0041.8 (10.17%)
11ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLB WALKER07:38.4007:38.4047.2 (11.48%)
12DON BOSCO PREP.D CLEARY07:42.8007:42.8051.6 (12.55%)
13IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOLD MARANGA07:59.5007:59.5001:08.3 (16.61%)
14ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLA BUCHANAN08:00.8008:00.8001:09.6 (16.93%)
15ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL (B)J GALLAGHER08:08.6008:08.6001:17.4 (18.82%)
16ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL (B)K BOCK08:10.3008:10.3001:19.1 (19.24%)
17PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (B)A CHOATE08:21.3008:21.3001:30.1 (21.91%)
18ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL (C)C CASTELLANOS08:23.7008:23.7001:32.5 (22.5%)
19ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL (D)L SYSLO08:28.0008:28.0001:36.8 (23.54%)
 
11. JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOLJ ZAGROBA06:28.9006:28.90 
2DON BOSCO PREP.T CASAZZA06:44.9006:44.9016.00 (4.11%)
3IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOLL LEKSANDRAVICIUS06:45.7006:45.7016.8 (4.32%)
4IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOLP VERNI06:50.7006:50.7021.8 (5.61%)
5RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIOND FOSTER06:53.7006:53.7024.8 (6.38%)
6RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (B)R PRINTEMPS06:56.8006:56.8027.9 (7.17%)
7PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONN HINDLE07:01.7007:01.7032.8 (8.43%)
8FAIRFIELD PREPD KERRISK07:07.6007:07.6038.7 (9.95%)
9IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOLG MUSHO07:11.7007:11.7042.8 (11.01%)
10PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIONM CABARROCAS07:14.4007:14.4045.5 (11.7%)
11RIVERROWING ASSOCIATIONG GINSBERG07:15.3007:15.3046.4 (11.93%)
12ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLD KOZEB07:18.6007:18.6049.7 (12.78%)
13RIVERROWING ASSOCIATION (D)J GELMAN07:21.2007:21.2052.3 (13.45%)
14GREENWICH CREWP D'AGOSTINO07:27.8007:27.8058.9 (15.15%)
15ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLS SKERO07:28.007:28.059.1 (15.2%)
16DON BOSCO PREP.A WUNSCH07:30.007:30.001:01.1 (15.71%)
17ST. JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOLE WEHRHAGEN07:44.2007:44.2001:15.3 (19.36%)
18PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIOND BECKER07:50.5007:50.5001:21.6 (20.98%)
19PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION (C)S MOTWANI07:55.7007:55.7001:26.8 (22.32%)
20IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOLZ FEDELE07:56.2007:56.2001:27.3 (22.45%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.