Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintFrogtown Races 2010

01. MENS MASTERS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE B. WHITEHEAD50120:36.8019:33.30 
2LINCOLN PARK T. CONWAY621023:21.1520:54.1501:20.85 (6.89%)
3WESTERVILLE S. KELLY51222:45.8621:36.7602:03.46 (10.52%)
4DETROIT R. JONES67725:06.8321:54.8302:21.53 (12.06%)
5ECORSE B. JAROSZ57824:05.8022:17.8002:44.5 (14.02%)
6TOLEDO P. SHEEHAN52323:51.5122:36.5103:03.21 (15.61%)
7ANN ARBOR J. HOFFMAN60625:07.4022:59.9003:26.6 (17.61%)
8TOLEDO G. PRINCE531124:44.0623:22.9603:49.66 (19.57%)
9TOLEDO B. WALKER51425:34.4124:25.3104:52.01 (24.89%)
10WESTERVILLE F. HILL56526:52.7825:11.8805:38.58 (28.86%)
11TOLEDO L. MCILWAIN749DNSDNS 
 
02. MENS REC 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OHIO - MEN A. SCHROCK201426:39.3426:39.34 
2TOLEDO C. COOPER681534:36.8134:36.8107:57.47 (29.85%)
 
03. WOMENS HS 1ST VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER E. BENTON161918:17.5918:17.59 
2LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR H. WEIL03118:20.2918:20.2902.7 (0.25%)
3ANN ARBOR HURON T. WELLIK02419:19.3819:19.3801:01.79 (5.63%)
4WESTERVILLE T. LUNDSTROM172219:22.9619:22.9601:05.37 (5.96%)
5ANN ARBOR PIONEER H. GRAHAM162019:25.6519:25.6501:08.06 (6.2%)
6ST. URSULA E. MILLER172319:27.0919:27.0901:09.5 (6.33%)
7NOTRE DAME ACADEMY S. RICCIO162119:27.9519:27.9501:10.36 (6.41%)
8IGNATIUS CHI. E. ZWICK152919:49.8419:49.8401:32.25 (8.4%)
9INDIANAPOLIS ROWING M. ANGSTADT173019:51.0719:51.0701:33.48 (8.52%)
10DUBLIN B. IRELAN162620:01.2720:01.2701:43.68 (9.45%)
11UPPER ARLINGTON A. WILLIAMS162720:27.5320:27.5302:09.94 (11.84%)
12ANTHONY WAYNE K. GRAVES162820:41.3320:41.3302:23.74 (13.1%)
13SKYLINE M. BUITRON153221:38.3021:38.3003:20.71 (18.29%)
14DETROIT A. CHRUMKA162521:43.7610:21:43.7610:03:26.17 (3298.69%)
 
04. WOMENS HS 2ND VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER S. KRAUSE-LEVY03519:46.5619:46.56 
2LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR S. WARPNESS04419:50.4219:50.4203.86 (0.33%)
3ST. URSULA A. SHEEHAN153720:10.4420:10.4423.88 (2.01%)
4NEW TRIER G. MEYER03620:23.4120:23.4136.85 (3.11%)
5WESTERVILLE K. CANTRELL03820:27.6420:27.6441.08 (3.46%)
6LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR P. LACEY04821:31.4521:31.4501:44.89 (8.84%)
7INDIANAPOLIS ROWING B. ECKRICH164321:44.8521:44.8501:58.29 (9.97%)
8UPPER ST. CLAIR T. SOTA164921:47.9821:47.9802:01.42 (10.23%)
9ST. URSULA K. WINCHESTER154722:12.9522:12.9502:26.39 (12.34%)
10NOTRE DAME ACADEMY M. MILLER154022:15.3022:15.3002:28.75 (12.54%)
11DETROIT H. HEIDEBRINK04122:24.0122:24.0102:37.45 (13.27%)
12LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR M. ROBERTS04621:28.7922:28.7902:42.24 (13.67%)
13ANN ARBOR PIONEER Z. PSAROUTHAKIS153921:32.7522:32.7502:46.2 (14.01%)
14UPPER ARLINGTON C. CAPUANO154223:03.5023:03.5003:16.94 (16.6%)
15WESTERVILLE J. KURVINK05022:13.9523:13.9503:27.39 (17.48%)
16INDIANAPOLIS ROWING K. SCOTT164523:15.4723:15.4703:28.92 (17.61%)
 
05. WOMENS HS NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER J. TRUONG05823:35.0923:35.09 
2ANTHONY WAYNE A. MCCONNELL145324:14.7324:14.7339.64 (2.8%)
3HILLIARD E. LABORDEE155725:20.7825:20.7801:45.69 (7.47%)
4WESTERVILLE A. RAAZI166125:57.2125:57.2102:22.12 (10.04%)
5CENTRAL CATHOLIC M. ANNESSER155626:05.8626:05.8602:30.77 (10.65%)
6NOTRE DAME ACADEMY M. POPIL145928:46.4128:46.4105:11.32 (22%)
7SKYLINE L. DAVIS-BRADY376030:37.1030:37.1007:02.01 (29.82%)
8NOTRE DAME ACADEMY P. MACK145531:08.2231:08.2207:33.13 (32.02%)
9ANN ARBOR HURON S. APRIL145431:59.9832:59.9809:24.89 (39.92%)
10SKYLINE S. MIDDLETON146236:04.1937:04.1913:29.1 (57.18%)
 
06. MENS HS NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE J. PETRO06518:22.0718:22.07 
2NEW TRIER J. O'DONNELL06618:23.2318:23.2301.16 (0.1%)
3ST. JOHN JESUIT L. MCCOLLUM147020:59.2420:59.2402:37.17 (14.26%)
4ST. MARYS S. MORLEY157721:09.3521:09.3502:47.27 (15.18%)
5LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR D. SANCHEZ07420:25.2821:25.2803:03.21 (16.62%)
6NEW TRIER P. KOKES07521:42.1521:42.1503:20.08 (18.15%)
7SKYLINE S. ELLISON147620:58.9321:58.9303:36.86 (19.68%)
8WESTERVILLE R. WATSON06721:02.2122:02.2103:40.13 (19.97%)
9INDIANAPOLIS ROWING A. CARTER07121:27.5022:27.5004:05.42 (22.27%)
10ANN ARBOR PIONEER W. KRYSKA06822:54.3022:54.3004:32.23 (24.7%)
11DETROIT G. LUTZ07223:14.9423:14.9404:52.87 (26.57%)
12ANN ARBOR HURON S. ORR06923:22.8724:22.8706:00.8 (32.74%)
13INDIANAPOLIS ROWING D. NICELEY07326:09.3926:09.3907:47.32 (42.4%)
 
07. WOMENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CLERMONT HS M. CORDES168025:04.4025:04.40 
 
09. MENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. FRANCIS DE SALES A. MCHUGH158322:05.8322:05.83 
2WESTERVILLE C. CIOTOLA158521:46.9722:46.9741.15 (3.1%)
3CLERMONT HS D. STREICHER08425:36.6326:36.6304:30.8 (20.43%)
 
10. MENS MASTERS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTE G. ELLISON498921:33.8620:43.66 
2ANN ARBOR R. DE YOUNG528824:09.3223:04.5202:20.86 (11.33%)
 
11. WOMENS MASTERS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE A. ORTEGA359421:27.3321:20.73 
2UPPER ARLINGTON G. GEOSANO349322:59.9222:54.8201:34.08 (7.35%)
3ANN ARBOR M. HUDSON409225:30.2725:12.7703:52.04 (18.12%)
 
12. MENS HS 1ST VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR R. JOHNSTON010716:46.9016:46.90 
2WESTERVILLE J. SOBIECH010016:51.1616:51.1604.26 (0.42%)
3LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR O. LUKE1611116:51.2216:51.2204.32 (0.43%)
4NEW TRIER A. THOMPSON169716:57.9416:57.9411.04 (1.1%)
5ST. MARYS K. MANZ1710416:59.0216:59.0212.12 (1.2%)
6INDIANAPOLIS ROWING D. CLARKE2111017:07.7517:07.7520.85 (2.07%)
7NEW TRIER S. HERSH09917:08.5917:08.5921.69 (2.15%)
8ANN ARBOR HURON M. GOOLSBY1610317:12.1617:12.1625.26 (2.51%)
9ST. JOHN JESUIT M. SANTRY179817:12.5717:12.5725.67 (2.55%)
10ANN ARBOR PIONEER R. LINDSTROM1610217:16.5817:16.5829.68 (2.95%)
11IGNATIUS CHI. B. OLENICZAK1610917:22.8517:22.8535.95 (3.57%)
12UPPER ARLINGTON P. KLEINHENZ1710517:46.2017:46.2059.3 (5.89%)
13SKYLINE A. KALDJIAN1511218:49.1918:49.1902:02.29 (12.15%)
14DETROIT P. CORNILLIE1610619:06.9319:06.9302:20.03 (13.91%)
15DUBLIN G. FILLMAN1610820:01.5820:01.5803:14.68 (19.33%)
 
13. MENS HS 2ND VARSITY 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER ARLINGTON A. CARTMILLE1511617:20.5717:20.57 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY HS S. GENISE2011917:20.9517:20.9500.37 (0.04%)
3NEW TRIER J. RABJOHNS011517:24.9817:24.9804.4 (0.42%)
4ANN ARBOR PIONEER A. PSAROUTHAKIS1511717:31.9017:31.9011.32 (1.09%)
5ST. JOHN JESUIT C. FERGUSON1611817:55.5617:55.5634.99 (3.36%)
6UPPER ST. CLAIR P. HENNING1612019:55.4019:55.4002:34.82 (14.88%)
 
14. WOMENS HS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR HURON C. WELLIK1412424:43.2424:43.24 
2CLERMONT HS S. HLASS1712524:52.6624:52.6609.42 (0.64%)
3CLERMONT HS E. MELTON1712324:13.9325:13.9330.7 (2.07%)
4CLERMONT HS C. FOSTER1612725:48.5125:48.5101:05.28 (4.4%)
5OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL S. MIMNAUGH1612626:06.3926:06.3901:23.15 (5.61%)
6CLERMONT HS A. IMWALLE1512827:47.2128:47.2104:03.98 (16.45%)
 
15. WOMENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOLEDO S. BAILEY2613024:27.8524:27.85 
2CLERMONT HS L. HEEKIN3513125:32.0625:32.0601:04.21 (4.37%)
 
16. WOMENS MASTERS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE S. ROMILLY5113622:31.6121:22.51 
2CLERMONT HS L. GRAVES5413524:25.5422:58.0401:35.53 (7.45%)
3WYANDOTTE M. JAKUBOWSKI4613425:31.3624:48.0603:25.55 (16.03%)
4WESTERVILLE C. HILL5613326:37.5124:56.6103:34.11 (16.69%)
 
17. WOMENS REC 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOLEDO S. ZURAWSKI013838:23.4638:23.46 
 
18. MENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTE G. DOSS1714020:23.4420:23.44 
 
19. MENS HS LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE D. CASPERS1614417:56.7517:56.75 
2WESTERVILLE T. LEE1615118:10.4318:10.4313.68 (1.27%)
3UPPER ST. CLAIR P. AUSTIN1614519:25.1819:25.1801:28.42 (8.21%)
4ANTHONY WAYNE A. PATTERSON1614319:35.6619:35.6601:38.91 (9.19%)
5ST. MARYS K. JACKSON1615019:40.6919:40.6901:43.93 (9.65%)
6IGNATIUS CHI. E. SARICH1514919:48.5119:48.5101:51.76 (10.38%)
7UPPER ARLINGTON W. BYRD1514619:51.7119:51.7101:54.96 (10.68%)
8DETROIT J. SULLIVAN014820:28.2120:28.2102:31.46 (14.07%)
9ANN ARBOR HURON N. DOWNES1614720:35.6720:35.6702:38.92 (14.76%)
10ANN ARBOR PIONEER C. DEPRIEST1514221:47.2821:47.2803:50.53 (21.41%)
 
21. MENS OPEN 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1INDIANAPOLIS ROWING W. HORNE5015422:14.4622:14.46 
 
22. MIXED HS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOLEDO METROPOLITAN C. BASHAM015719:09.3319:09.33 
2ANTHONY WAYNE K. GRAVES1615819:17.3219:17.3207.99 (0.7%)
3DUBLIN B. IRELAN1615920:39.6720:39.6701:30.34 (7.86%)
4CENTRAL CATHOLIC P. SIEBENECK1516021:16.7221:16.7202:07.39 (11.08%)
5INDIANAPOLIS ROWING K. MILLER016123:54.3024:54.3005:44.97 (30.01%)
6ANN ARBOR PIONEER L. KNAEBE1415624:30.3625:30.3606:21.03 (33.15%)
 
23. WOMENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER H. WELLER016519:23.0119:23.01 
2ANN ARBOR HURON S. BERNADETTE1616319:42.4519:42.4519.44 (1.67%)
3HILLIARD E. LABORDEE1516422:02.5422:02.5402:39.53 (13.72%)
 
24. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR J. SHIFFERD4216819:57.1419:35.54 
2LINCOLN PARK A. CADE4017020:32.8620:16.6641.12 (3.5%)
3TOLEDO S. EARL4716922:30.9521:52.5502:17.00 (11.65%)
 
30. MENS HS NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER J. O'DONNELL017921:30.7521:30.75 
2WYANDOTTE G. DOSS1718522:08.9422:08.9438.18 (2.96%)
3NORTH ALLEGHENY HS L. MACALUSO1518023:01.8823:01.8801:31.13 (7.06%)
4ST. FRANCIS DE SALES Z. TURNER1517423:08.7323:08.7301:37.98 (7.59%)
5CENTRAL CATHOLIC N. BILLMAIER1517523:47.7323:47.7302:16.98 (10.61%)
6ANN ARBOR PIONEER A. STOUT1417823:53.5323:53.5302:22.78 (11.06%)
7SKYLINE S. ELLISON1418124:05.5324:05.5302:34.78 (11.99%)
8ANN ARBOR HURON N. AARON1517725:45.1625:45.1604:14.41 (19.71%)
9ST. JOHN JESUIT P. KRULL1517626:22.3026:22.3004:51.55 (22.59%)
10TOLEDO METROPOLITAN E. H018426:27.9026:27.9004:57.15 (23.02%)
11ST. JOHN JESUIT N. FULLER1518326:35.8626:35.8605:05.11 (23.64%)
12ANN ARBOR PIONEER W. KRYSKA1517327:34.5027:34.5006:03.75 (28.18%)
13SKYLINE A. ALMANI14182DNSDNS 
 
31. WOMENS HS NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER A. MANN018821:22.021:22.0 
2WESTERVILLE K. MICHELY019022:05.6922:05.6943.69 (3.41%)
3NEW TRIER M. GAVIN018923:20.2923:20.2901:58.29 (9.23%)
4NORTH ALLEGHENY HS C. FERGUSON1520023:37.2223:37.2202:15.22 (10.55%)
5WESTERVILLE A. SHOMO020323:42.3623:42.3602:20.37 (10.95%)
6ANTHONY WAYNE A. MCCONNELL1419223:52.1023:52.1002:30.1 (11.71%)
7NEW TRIER K. STIFFLER019824:12.0824:12.0802:50.08 (13.27%)
8ANN ARBOR PIONEER S. FALL1519524:47.3524:47.3503:25.35 (16.02%)
9INDIANAPOLIS ROWING M. RADER019625:24.1625:24.1604:02.16 (18.89%)
10DUBLIN M. LOPER1519425:39.4525:39.4504:17.45 (20.08%)
11LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR S. BOOTH020125:54.8325:54.8304:32.84 (21.28%)
12ANN ARBOR HURON S. APRIL1419126:18.0926:18.0904:56.09 (23.1%)
13INDIANAPOLIS ROWING X. HEOPER019926:38.8726:38.8705:16.87 (24.72%)
14NOTRE DAME ACADEMY M. LORTIE1419327:54.5627:54.5606:32.56 (30.62%)
15SKYLINE L. DAVIS-BRADY2520228:11.8528:11.8506:49.85 (31.97%)
16LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR R. ROBERTS0197In ProgressIn Progress-1:38:38.00
 
33. MENS HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR PIONEER 1633417:37.3317:37.33 
2HAWKEN B. WHITEHEAD1620921:35.6121:35.6103:58.28 (22.54%)
3DETROIT Z. JATKOWSKI1620621:39.3221:39.3204:01.99 (22.89%)
4WYANDOTTE J. MAROK1720521:40.2721:40.2704:02.94 (22.98%)
5CLERMONT HS C. ROSS1620826:35.3026:35.3008:57.97 (50.88%)
6ANN ARBOR S. PAPOULIS0207DNSDNS 
 
34. MENS OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDO J. SKELDING2021224:05.7824:05.78 
 
35. MENS MASTERS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTE G. ELLISON4621422:30.2021:52.80 
2TOLEDO G. PRINCE5221532:25.0631:20.2609:27.47 (43.23%)
 
36. MIXED 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERN RESERVE B. WHITEHEAD5021921:01.2421:01.24 
2WYANDOTTE M. JAKUBOWSKI4822025:42.0125:42.0104:40.77 (22.26%)
3UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDO N. CROAK2121827:58.1827:58.1806:56.94 (33.06%)
4INDIANAPOLIS ROWING J. SOBIESKI0217DNSDNS 
 
37. WOMENS HS LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER S. KRAUSE-LEVY022520:26.3520:26.35 
2WESTERVILLE K. CANTRELL022621:19.8921:19.8953.55 (4.37%)
3DETROIT C. WALKER022421:52.5821:52.5801:26.23 (7.03%)
4UPPER ARLINGTON A. WILLIAMS1622322:54.8922:54.8902:28.55 (12.11%)
 
38. MIXED MASTERS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR C. IVES4522919:38.0419:06.94 
2INDIANAPOLIS ROWING H. HELDT4423020:56.0720:28.3701:21.44 (7.1%)
3LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR D. KUCICH4623123:22.5522:47.8503:40.91 (19.26%)
 
39. MENS HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE J. SOBIECH1723519:10.6519:10.65 
2NEW TRIER A. THOMPSON1623919:12.6519:12.6502.00 (0.17%)
3ANN ARBOR HURON M. GOOLSBY1723819:21.2019:21.2010.55 (0.92%)
4ST. JOHN JESUIT M. ATASSI1726219:22.2919:22.2911.64 (1.01%)
5IGNATIUS CHI. P. FRAZEL1725119:41.1219:41.1230.47 (2.65%)
6ST. MARYS K. MANZ1723419:48.8719:48.8738.22 (3.32%)
7UPPER ARLINGTON E. SCHICK1524419:51.1519:51.1540.5 (3.52%)
8NEW TRIER D. RODGERS1723620:01.9320:01.9351.28 (4.46%)
9DUBLIN G. FILLMAN1624620:13.6120:13.6101:02.96 (5.47%)
10ANTHONY WAYNE A. PATTERSON1624020:22.7720:22.7701:12.12 (6.27%)
11WESTERVILLE H. LECORGNE024520:24.0020:24.0001:13.35 (6.37%)
12LINCOLN PARK JUNIOR K. WULKAN1625520:34.9620:34.9601:24.3 (7.33%)
13ST. MARYS A. MITCHELL1624220:35.8120:35.8101:25.16 (7.4%)
14ST. JOHN JESUIT S. MEHTA1724120:44.8120:44.8101:34.16 (8.18%)
15CENTRAL CATHOLIC P. SIEBENECK1625020:45.6720:45.6701:35.01 (8.26%)
16IGNATIUS CHI. G. BUSLER1626020:46.6520:46.6501:36.00 (8.34%)
17IGNATIUS CHI. B. CESAK1625621:07.9621:07.9601:57.31 (10.19%)
18UPPER ST. CLAIR B. GALLAGHER1724721:11.8521:11.8502:01.2 (10.53%)
19UPPER ARLINGTON E. BLEICH1724321:12.8121:12.8102:02.16 (10.62%)
20ST. MARYS M. DAY1724821:23.8121:23.8102:13.16 (11.57%)
21SKYLINE J. BEE1526121:59.5321:59.5302:48.88 (14.68%)
22SKYLINE B. FREY1525722:05.8722:05.8702:55.21 (15.23%)
23INDIANAPOLIS ROWING N. KALLMYER025422:08.9222:08.9202:58.27 (15.49%)
24IGNATIUS CHI. C. DECALUWE1625322:21.2522:21.2503:10.6 (16.56%)
25DUBLIN M. WORKMAN1625222:34.0322:34.0303:23.38 (17.67%)
26WYANDOTTE W. EVANS1724923:15.5023:15.5004:04.85 (21.28%)
27UPPER ARLINGTON A. CARTMILLE1625823:51.1323:51.1304:40.48 (24.38%)
28INDIANAPOLIS ROWING P. REDMAN025931:02.8931:02.8911:52.24 (61.9%)
29ANN ARBOR PIONEER A. WASHABAUGH16237DNSDNS 
 
41. WOMENS OPEN NOVICE 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER ARLINGTON M. ZORETIC5026724:42.3824:42.38 
2ANN ARBOR HURON T. WESTHEAD1526627:00.6127:00.6102:18.23 (9.32%)
 
42. MENS OPEN NOVICE 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. FRANCIS DE SALES Z. TURNER1527023:38.4823:38.48 
2UNKNOWN ADD WEARING 175 15175025:35.0725:35.0701:56.59 (8.22%)
3CENTRAL CATHOLIC N. BILLMAIER15269DNSDNS 
 
43. MENS HS 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTE A. PAPPAS1627223:29.9023:29.90 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY HS B. BRANT1827723:49.9623:49.9620.05 (1.42%)
3WESTERVILLE T. SAVOIE027824:23.7624:23.7653.86 (3.82%)
4DETROIT G. LUTZ1427325:05.9425:05.9401:36.04 (6.81%)
5CLERMONT HS C. SMITH1727525:48.3025:48.3002:18.39 (9.82%)
6ST. FRANCIS DE SALES A. KLINGER1627430:55.7030:55.7007:25.79 (31.62%)
7CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC R. SALISBURY0276DNSDNS 
 
44. MENS OPEN 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BANTAM BC P. GRAVES2628119:07.0419:07.04 
 
45. WOMENS OPEN 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OHIO - WOMEN M. DEAN2028422:48.5522:48.55 
2ANN ARBOR L. PSAROUTHAKIS028324:23.8024:23.8001:35.25 (6.96%)
3UPPER ARLINGTON G. GEOSANO33285DNSDNS 
 
46. WOMENS HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE T. LUNDSTROM1929220:21.5620:21.56 
2NEW TRIER E. BENTON1728820:31.1820:31.1809.62 (0.79%)
3DUBLIN M. DUCKWORTH1629520:36.0120:36.0114.45 (1.18%)
4UPPER ARLINGTON C. TURNER1629720:55.3820:55.3833.82 (2.77%)
5WESTERVILLE E. HILL1629921:02.7721:02.7741.21 (3.37%)
6ANN ARBOR HURON T. WELLIK1630421:12.7521:12.7551.19 (4.19%)
7ANTHONY WAYNE K. GRAVES1629421:25.0621:25.0601:03.51 (5.2%)
8ANN ARBOR PIONEER H. GRAHAM1628921:30.4721:30.4701:08.92 (5.64%)
9IGNATIUS CHI. E. ZWICK1630921:34.2221:34.2201:12.66 (5.95%)
10ST. URSULA G. MANCY1529121:47.3221:47.3201:25.77 (7.02%)
11ST. URSULA E. MILLER1629821:47.7921:47.7901:26.23 (7.06%)
12IGNATIUS CHI. M. CONNERY1531721:55.6921:55.6901:34.14 (7.71%)
13NOTRE DAME ACADEMY K. MILLER1629621:58.9221:58.9201:37.37 (7.97%)
14NORTH ALLEGHENY HS L. VESPOLI1731122:08.5922:08.5901:47.04 (8.76%)
15CLERMONT HS M. CORDES1630722:13.5222:13.5201:51.97 (9.17%)
16NEW TRIER M. DENHAM1629021:17.3522:17.3501:55.8 (9.48%)
17NOTRE DAME ACADEMY M. EDDINGFIELD1630022:21.3722:21.3701:59.81 (9.81%)
18WESTERVILLE K. MITCHELL1631422:36.8022:36.8002:15.24 (11.07%)
19SKYLINE M. BUITRON1531222:59.1022:59.1002:37.54 (12.9%)
20DETROIT M. SULLIVAN1529323:21.6523:21.6503:00.09 (14.74%)
21UPPER ARLINGTON C. CAPUANO1630223:50.3723:50.3703:28.82 (17.09%)
22ANN ARBOR HURON M. ZIMMER-PARSONS1631524:01.2424:01.2403:39.68 (17.98%)
23ANTHONY WAYNE P. WESOLOWSKI1630524:05.9324:05.9303:44.38 (18.37%)
24UPPER ST. CLAIR T. SOTA1630124:11.3924:11.3903:49.83 (18.81%)
25ANN ARBOR PIONEER Z. PSAROUTHAKIS1630624:25.5924:25.5904:04.03 (19.98%)
26HILLIARD E. SHAEFFER1631624:34.4924:34.4904:12.93 (20.71%)
27DUBLIN P. MEACHAM1530824:37.5224:37.5204:15.96 (20.95%)
28WESTERVILLE E. AKIN1532024:55.1524:55.1504:33.6 (22.4%)
29SKYLINE L. HINOJOSA1431925:01.2325:01.2304:39.67 (22.89%)
30NOTRE DAME ACADEMY M. MILLER1530325:08.3525:08.3504:46.79 (23.48%)
31INDIANAPOLIS ROWING E. WATSON1631825:50.2025:50.2005:28.65 (26.9%)
32INDIANAPOLIS ROWING K. SCOTT1531027:22.7727:22.7707:01.21 (34.48%)
33UPPER ARLINGTON N. HANNAWAY15313DNSDNS 
 
47. MENS OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NEW TRIER S. HERSH032318:14.8618:14.86 
2NEW TRIER P. KOKES032419:48.5719:48.5701:33.71 (8.56%)
3ST. MARYS 032520:10.1520:10.1501:55.29 (10.53%)
 
49. MENS HS LTWT 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE D. CASPERS1632816:37.6916:37.69 
2UPPER ARLINGTON E. BLEICH1633118:00.4418:00.4401:22.76 (8.29%)
3NEW TRIER J. RABJOHNS032718:11.2118:11.2101:33.53 (9.37%)
4ANN ARBOR HURON F. RIANO-MOJICA1633018:40.6418:40.6402:02.95 (12.32%)
5DETROIT T. DUNCAN032918:46.9118:46.9102:09.23 (12.95%)
6ST. JOHN JESUIT N. NAVEEN1633220:20.2420:20.2403:42.56 (22.31%)
7UPPER ARLINGTON M. WEBBER1533322:47.6810:22:47.6810:06:09 (3645.42%)
 
50. WOMENS HS 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTH ALLEGHENY HS A. GUNN1633723:02.1523:02.15 
2CLERMONT HS C. FOSTER1633623:47.2623:47.2645.11 (3.26%)
3NORTH ALLEGHENY HS M. LEE1633924:18.0224:18.0201:15.87 (5.49%)
4OUR LADY OF MT. CARMEL S. O'BRIEN1633826:06.9826:06.9803:04.83 (13.37%)
5WESTERVILLE M. MITCHELL1434026:15.2826:15.2803:13.13 (13.97%)
6NORTH ALLEGHENY HS R. CARUSO1734209:07:30.6409:07:30.6408:44:28.5 (2276.77%)
7CLERMONT HS A. IMWALLE16341DNSDNS 
 
51. WOMENS OPEN 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WYANDOTTE A. ZIESMER3334527:26.4927:26.49 
 
53. MIXED OPEN 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTERVILLE J. PETRO034819:46.0319:46.03 
2WESTERVILLE A. SHOMO035120:34.8720:34.8748.84 (4.12%)
3WESTERVILLE R. WATSON035021:37.8921:37.8901:51.86 (9.43%)
4WESTERVILLE K. MICHELY034921:50.3321:50.3302:04.31 (10.48%)
5UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDO B. ASHENFELTER1934724:09.6324:09.6304:23.61 (22.23%)
 
54. MIXED HS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TOLEDO METROPOLITAN M. HAGMEYER035520:42.0020:42.00 
2IGNATIUS CHI. J. KRUSE1535920:54.3720:54.3712.37 (1%)
3ANN ARBOR PIONEER A. WASHABAUGH1635721:17.6021:17.6035.6 (2.87%)
4TOLEDO METROPOLITAN A. BASHAM035624:36.5724:36.5703:54.57 (18.89%)
5TOLEDO METROPOLITAN S. SIEREN035825:36.7225:36.7204:54.72 (23.73%)
6ANTHONY WAYNE P. SCHAFFER16354DNSDNS 
 
55. MIXED MASTERS 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER ARLINGTON J. SEKULICH3436321:27.2221:22.12 
2ANN ARBOR B. SCOTT3736225:13.2725:02.8703:40.75 (17.22%)
 
56. MENS MASTERS 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DETROIT N. SERAFIN5536819:44.9218:29.62 
2ANN ARBOR R. FLORKA5036919:20.5918:29.7900.16 (0.01%)
3INDIANAPOLIS ROWING E. STOLL4536719:11.8218:40.7211.09 (1%)
4WYANDOTTE G. ELLISON4436519:58.2519:30.5501:00.92 (5.49%)
5TOLEDO P. LANGENDERFER4336621:21.0820:56.4802:26.86 (13.24%)
 
57. WOMENS HS LTWT 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANN ARBOR PIONEER R. EMBERLING1537322:37.5522:37.55 
2ANN ARBOR HURON M. IANNONE1537622:56.9222:56.9219.37 (1.43%)
3IGNATIUS CHI. S. GREEN1537723:16.6423:16.6439.08 (2.88%)
4UPPER ARLINGTON A. CARADONNA1537526:06.8226:06.8203:29.26 (15.41%)
5ANN ARBOR HURON K. EMMA1437827:15.4027:15.4004:37.84 (20.47%)
6DETROIT C. WALKER1537415:41:43.9115:41:43.9115:19:06.36 (4062.18%)
7NOTRE DAME ACADEMY S. RICCIO17372DNSDNS 

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.