Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHoward M. Smith Diamond State Masters Regatta 2008

01A. MEN'S A-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NOXONTOWN ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ CUTLER0000504:01.1003:56.20 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB AMBRETTE0000204:09.8704:09.8713.67 (5.79%)
3GMS ROWING CENTERM O'LEARY0000404:18.9004:10.8014.6 (6.18%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBT BURCHILL00003DNSDNS 
 
01A. MEN'S A-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - SEMI 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB AMBRETTE00002In ProgressIn Progress 
 
01B. MEN'S A-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NAVESINK RIVER ROWING CLUBM MALONE500000404:05.7003:52.50 
2MID HUDSON ROWING ASSOCIATIONB DAVIES520000204:10.7703:55.1702.67 (1.15%)
 
02A. MEN'S A-B 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA EVANS0000603:33.6003:33.60 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBM NELSON320000403:35.1803:35.1801.58 (0.74%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBP WEBB270000303:39.6003:39.6006.00 (2.81%)
4RIVERFRONTK HARNAD290000503:53.0403:53.0419.45 (9.1%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBK BINT310000203:53.4503:53.4519.85 (9.29%)
6ANACOSTIA COMMUNITYM SCHWEIGERT0000103:59.6303:59.6326.03 (12.19%)
 
02B. MEN'S A-B 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONTA FOURNIER0000103:31.7903:30.09 
2THOMPSON BOAT CENTERD KUNTZ0000403:44.0603:42.3612.27 (5.84%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY0000503:43.1003:42.9012.81 (6.1%)
4SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER0000303:45.1303:43.4313.35 (6.35%)
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC WEST0000203:47.0503:43.9513.87 (6.6%)
6ANACOSTIA COMMUNITY BOATHOUSE ASSOCIATIONM KOWALCZYK00006DNSDNS 
 
02C. MEN'S A-B 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG HAMMOND39603:45.5003:42.40 
2RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC.C PELLETIER203:49.7603:46.6604.27 (1.92%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM REISMAN37403:49.0503:46.8504.46 (2%)
4D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBH SMITH39303:56.9903:53.8911.49 (5.17%)
5RUTGERS ALUMNIL MYERS39504:05.6104:02.5120.12 (9.04%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.K GARRITY39104:28.2104:25.1142.72 (19.21%)
 
03A. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONS JONIK580000404:20.2603:56.26 
2CYGNET ROWING CLUBJ SAXELBY560000304:17.3003:56.3000.03 (0.01%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.R ADAMS570000204:25.5104:03.0106.75 (2.86%)
4SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBR BRADLEE JR600000504:58.2304:31.0334.76 (14.71%)
 
03B. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB COX650000404:28.2603:52.16 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBB BENNETT690000304:56.0904:11.9919.83 (8.54%)
3MARITIME ROWING CLUBJ ROBSON760000505:14.4404:14.4422.28 (9.6%)
4CAMBRIDGE BOAT CLUBR BUNTING00002DNSDNS 
 
04. WOMEN'S A-J 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK BOYLE390000404:31.0404:27.44 
2SKIDMORE COMMUNITY ROWINGJ STAHL420000204:45.9904:40.3912.95 (4.84%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBA JACKSON500000305:04.8604:51.6624.23 (9.06%)
 
05A. MEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBJ RIFE0000503:34.9703:29.87 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERST MILNE470000303:39.2203:31.2201.35 (0.64%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ BOWLBY350000603:32.9003:31.6001.73 (0.82%)
4PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONC SCORSONE360000203:53.1903:51.5921.72 (10.35%)
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR FITZGERALD410000103:57.1003:53.2023.33 (11.11%)
 
05B. MEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERB REINHARD510000203:27.8103:16.31 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM DAEMEN480000603:28.7803:19.9803.67 (1.87%)
3GREENWICH CREWA REINO0000403:32.1703:27.6711.35 (5.78%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBJ BUNCE530000304:10.7803:57.2840.97 (20.87%)
5VIKING ROWING CLUBF IEZZI00005DNSDNS 
 
05C. MEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN INTERNATIONALE MEYERS540000603:38.1203:23.52 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ JORDAN560000503:48.0803:31.2807.76 (3.81%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC EDWARDS530000403:47.6503:34.1510.63 (5.22%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CARR0000304:20.7004:00.2036.68 (18.02%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.A TORRES550000204:16.3304:00.6337.11 (18.23%)
 
05D. MEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBB STADEL600000204:11.4403:49.64 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ EVERETT0000304:31.8803:58.2808.63 (3.76%)
3VIKING ROWING CLUBF PREVITI600000404:27.9504:06.1516.51 (7.19%)
4NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONN WEINBERGER600000604:40.3204:18.5228.87 (12.57%)
5WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERD KRAUSE620000104:46.5504:22.0532.4 (14.11%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERR GLASS660000505:19.9704:49.5759.93 (26.1%)
 
06A. WOMEN'S A-B 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK TAYLOR350000504:09.5904:09.59 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS BURT00104:13.4404:13.4403.85 (1.54%)
3NEW YORK ROWING ASSOCIATIONS FITZGERALD290000204:19.8204:19.8210.22 (4.1%)
4NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ CAIRD340000304:25.2004:25.2015.61 (6.25%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONC KRESS340000404:32.4504:32.4522.86 (9.16%)
6WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBL GUINIVAN270000604:59.2304:59.2349.63 (19.89%)
 
06B. WOMEN'S A-B 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWK BLANKLEY0000604:04.0604:04.06 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONH WOZNACK0000204:06.4704:04.7700.71 (0.29%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERJ EDMISTON0000304:29.5004:26.4022.34 (9.15%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE ERBELDING0000504:47.6304:43.9339.87 (16.33%)
 
06C. WOMEN'S A-B 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBH KERNER450000504:02.0803:55.08 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP DAVITT420000204:06.5904:01.6906.61 (2.81%)
3RIVANNA ROWING CLUBA CANN460000304:13.4404:05.6410.56 (4.49%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGL WETTEN410000404:23.9404:19.7424.66 (10.49%)
5RIVANNA ROWING CLUBM MARY570000104:44.4004:25.0029.92 (12.73%)
6VIKING ROWING CLUBP LEARN490000604:42.5304:32.0336.95 (15.72%)
 
07A. WOMEN'S C 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONR IVORY430000304:11.8504:11.85 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG HAMMOND450000204:13.7304:13.7301.88 (0.75%)
3ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBC ENGLUND450000604:15.1204:15.1203.26 (1.3%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL430000104:16.4904:16.4904.64 (1.84%)
5THOMPSON BOAT CENTERA COLLAZO430000404:31.6804:31.6819.83 (7.87%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM DANIELLE430000504:48.0604:48.0636.21 (14.38%)
 
07B. WOMEN'S C 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SKIDMORE COMMUNITY ROWINGR SANCHEZ46304:13.7604:13.76 
2EAST ARM ROWING CLUBT GEORGALAS47204:15.5804:15.5801.82 (0.72%)
3CRC/ACBA COMPOSITEC STACKHOUSE43604:30.5704:30.5716.8 (6.62%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBB BRODSKY47505:02.0105:02.0148.25 (19.01%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.S SMYTH48405:18.3205:18.3201:04.56 (25.44%)
6HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUBJ EVERETT1DNSDNS 
 
08A. MIXED D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU510000403:37.6403:37.64 
2SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBH MARTIN520000303:43.7103:43.7106.07 (2.79%)
3ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI RACINGP BROWNLEE520000603:47.1803:47.1809.54 (4.38%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM BANNON510000503:54.4403:54.4416.8 (7.72%)
5ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBE MAH510000204:29.5204:29.5251.88 (23.84%)
 
08B. MIXED D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER600000303:51.6703:29.87 
2UNAFFILIATEDM CIPPOLONE560000503:51.0503:34.2504.38 (2.09%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERF MULHERIN650000104:07.4503:38.5508.68 (4.13%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBG HAMMOND550000403:58.0903:42.3912.52 (5.97%)
5MERCER MASTERSJ MCGOVERN540000604:08.8803:54.2824.42 (11.63%)
6CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUBS GRASSO560000204:23.6504:06.8536.98 (17.62%)
 
09A. MEN'S A-B 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDT NIX0000303:56.2803:31.28 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB SENST270000604:06.2404:06.2434.96 (16.55%)
3JUNIPER ROWING CLUBT POPE340000504:18.4904:17.2946.01 (21.78%)
 
09B. MEN'S A-B 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDA LYNCH380000203:55.9203:55.92 
2GREENWICH ROWING CLUBT WIKE420000404:17.7504:17.7521.82 (9.25%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERSW GREENE420000604:18.5804:18.5822.66 (9.6%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING 00000304:34.6104:34.6138.69 (16.4%)
5BACHELORS BARGE CLUBB JACOBS400000505:10.2205:10.2201:14.3 (31.49%)
 
10A. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGL WETTEN390000503:56.1403:53.24 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBB LAWRENCE270000603:53.8603:53.8600.62 (0.27%)
3GREENWICH CREWK BLANKLEY0000404:04.2604:01.3608.13 (3.48%)
4RIVANNA ROWING CLUBA COMACHO0000104:29.6104:10.4117.17 (7.36%)
5UNAFFILIATEDL GRUENDKEN320000304:15.7704:15.2722.03 (9.45%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONF RICHIE360000204:38.6904:37.0943.85 (18.8%)
 
10B. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBM COLLINS480000404:01.2003:52.40 
2PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONH WOZNACK460000304:11.8704:04.6712.27 (5.28%)
3NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS HAYES290000504:12.8204:12.7220.33 (8.75%)
4COOPER ROWING CLUBE NORMOYLE490000204:23.2804:13.5821.18 (9.12%)
5VIKING ROWING CLUBJ HILL430000604:22.6204:17.5225.12 (10.81%)
6SKIDMORE COMMUNITY ROWINGE SWAB440000104:44.1604:38.3645.97 (19.78%)
 
10C. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBR BOWIE500000603:43.8003:33.20 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC ANN520000203:54.8003:42.3009.1 (4.27%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATIOND ORALNDO0000103:58.5103:47.9114.71 (6.9%)
4NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS KLINE460000504:00.3203:53.1219.91 (9.34%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.M HEISEY510000404:18.6404:07.1433.94 (15.92%)
6POTOMAC BOAT CLUBS STERNBACH640000304:41.2704:13.8740.67 (19.08%)
 
10D. WOMEN'S A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBA CANN0000403:55.4403:43.94 
2V SCULLSK STAHLY530000204:03.3903:49.8905.95 (2.66%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBC RANDEL550000104:13.2203:57.5213.58 (6.06%)
4MARITIME ROWING CLUBG GASSER580000504:23.1504:03.9520.00 (8.93%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.D FERGUSON510000304:41.3204:29.8245.88 (20.49%)
6POTOMAC BOAT CLUBK HUGHES560000604:46.7604:29.9646.02 (20.55%)
 
11A. MEN'S C-D 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA HOBBS JR0000204:03.9404:03.94 
2UNDINE BARGE CLUBC DEPPERT0000304:14.1804:14.1810.24 (4.2%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERR FISHER0000404:21.9804:21.9818.03 (7.39%)
4MARITIME ROWING CLUBA CAMPBELL440000504:33.5804:33.5829.63 (12.15%)
 
11B. MEN'S C-D 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM DAEMEN520000304:07.6604:07.66 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD SCHLEY540000404:19.4704:19.4711.81 (4.77%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONA VAFAEE530000204:41.1004:41.1033.44 (13.5%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD DONOVAN540000604:41.5004:41.5033.84 (13.66%)
5ORLANDO ROWING CLUBR THOMAS5400005DNSDNS 
 
11C. MEN'S C-D 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB 00000604:08.9804:08.98 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERB REINHARD510000304:14.8704:14.8705.89 (2.37%)
3UNAFFILIATEDC NORELLI530000504:15.0504:15.0506.06 (2.44%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PERRY0000404:15.2304:15.2306.25 (2.51%)
5WARTHOGS ROWING CLUBC DRAKE530000204:16.0204:16.0207.04 (2.83%)
 
12A. WOMEN'S A 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA CBB DOPKEEN0000303:56.4003:56.40 
2THREE RIVERS RAS BERKOVICH0000504:02.9504:02.9506.55 (2.77%)
3CAPITAL RCC STACKHOUSE0000404:06.3004:06.3009.9 (4.19%)
4ANACOSTIA COMM BAP WEBB0000604:28.3204:28.3231.92 (13.5%)
5RUTGERS ALUMNIL MYERS0000204:35.2804:35.2838.88 (16.45%)
6D.C. STROKES RCJ RODRIQUEZ0000104:45.3604:45.3648.96 (20.71%)
 
12B. WOMEN'S A 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL0000404:13.6704:13.67 
2ANACOSTIA COMM BAM SCHWEIGERT0000204:18.9504:18.9505.28 (2.08%)
3ALEXANDRIA CBC HOTT0000304:23.2004:23.2009.53 (3.76%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RCC MEDLOCK0000504:39.0204:39.0225.34 (9.99%)
5D.C. STROKES RCC BARKEY0000604:57.1804:57.1843.51 (17.15%)
 
13A. MEN'S E 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ RICH550000204:19.3304:19.33 
2HAMPTON ROADS RCN CONNER0000304:23.9104:23.9104.58 (1.77%)
3ALEXANDRIA CRJ RUBINI0000604:30.2504:30.2510.92 (4.21%)
4RIVANNA ROWING CLUBJ VANISCHAK550000404:47.7304:47.7328.4 (10.95%)
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC WEHMUELLER570000505:13.7505:13.7554.42 (20.98%)
 
13B. MEN'S E 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB SPOUSTA590000204:08.9003:43.30 
2NORWALK LEANDER RCR SLOCUM590000304:17.6703:52.0708.77 (3.93%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBR SINGEWALD5900004DNSDNS 
 
14A. MEN'S F-J 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWM TEBAY620000404:15.3704:15.37 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBN YOUNG610000204:22.2304:22.2306.86 (2.69%)
3MARITIME RCJ SWEITZER0000604:37.3204:37.3221.95 (8.59%)
4FAIRMOUNT RAJ POKORNY0000504:56.0204:56.0240.64 (15.91%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE RAF LOFBERG0000305:27.2505:27.2501:11.88 (28.15%)
 
14B. MEN'S F-J 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA RCC COLLINS0000404:33.7303:33.73 
2POTOMAC BCC SUTLIFF0000304:28.4803:40.0806.35 (2.97%)
3NEW BERN BCS FOSTER0000605:04.3704:11.4737.75 (17.66%)
4JACK SULGER'S SCS KILLEN0000104:52.9404:16.8443.11 (20.17%)
5VESPER BCR JONES0000205:00.0104:20.0146.29 (21.66%)
6CAMBRIDGE BCR BUNTING00005DNSDNS 
 
15A. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA RCH KERNER0000504:05.8904:05.89 
2GREENWICH CREWL MOFFITT0000404:31.5304:31.5325.64 (10.43%)
3WILMINGTON RCC PLAS0000304:33.6204:33.6227.73 (11.28%)
4VIKING RCP LEARN0000604:42.7704:42.7736.88 (15%)
5THREE RIVERS RAW LOMICKA0000104:52.5004:52.5046.61 (18.95%)
6CARNEGIE LAKE RAR FORD0000205:09.7905:09.7901:03.9 (25.99%)
 
15B. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GMS RCK LHOMMEDIEU0000504:15.4104:15.41 
2MARITIME RCL DEVITT0000604:19.8904:19.8904.48 (1.75%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY RAJ CARMODY0000204:36.1704:36.1720.76 (8.13%)
4THREE RIVERS RAA CICCOLA0000404:47.2504:47.2531.84 (12.47%)
5VIKING ROWING CLUBK BURTON0000304:58.4504:58.4543.05 (16.85%)
 
15C. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBA CANN530000204:23.3404:08.74 
2NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONB LYSOBEY540000604:46.2904:30.5921.84 (8.78%)
3PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATIONS RAUTH550000305:04.0404:47.1438.39 (15.43%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ HOPKINS560000405:12.4904:54.2945.55 (18.31%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBK HUGHES580000105:27.9305:07.1358.39 (23.47%)
6V SCULLSM COLOMBO5400005DNSDNS 
 
15D. WOMEN'S C-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BCN FAIGEN0000404:34.2604:07.76 
2SAUGATUCK RCS SHEPARD0000604:45.6704:26.2718.51 (7.47%)
3WILMINGTON ROCK QUALLS0000104:50.2004:28.1020.34 (8.21%)
4MARITIME RCG GASSER0000305:00.6104:41.2133.45 (13.5%)
5WILMINGTON RCC KING0000505:18.8204:47.6239.87 (16.09%)
6SKIDMORE CRK DOETZER0000205:40.1205:19.3201:11.56 (28.88%)
 
16A. WOMEN'S C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RCC WEST0000203:52.9103:52.91 
2SKIDMORE CRK LIGHT0000403:54.0003:54.0001.09 (0.47%)
3ANNAPOLIS RCL ROMAN0000304:00.0204:00.0207.11 (3.05%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RCS SMYTH0000604:26.4604:26.4633.55 (14.41%)
5CHESTER RIVER RCS GUNTER0000504:28.2004:28.2035.29 (15.15%)
 
16B. WOMEN'S C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCG HAMMOND0000103:51.9703:51.97 
2ORLANDO RCL EASTERLING0000504:00.1404:00.1408.17 (3.52%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RAC HAINES0000604:05.2904:05.2913.32 (5.74%)
4THOMPSON BCA COLLAZO0000304:07.6504:07.6515.68 (6.76%)
5ALEXANDRIA CRK SNYDER0000404:19.4904:19.4927.52 (11.86%)
6ANNAPOLIS RCE MAH0000204:32.7104:32.7140.74 (17.56%)
 
17A. MEN'S A-C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON RCA EVANS0000403:14.3903:09.89 
2CRC/ACBA COMPM SCHWEIGERT0000503:20.4103:20.4110.52 (5.54%)
3D.C. STROKES RC (B)K BINT0000203:25.3303:24.0314.14 (7.45%)
4D.C. STROKES RCC JONES0000303:46.8203:45.5235.63 (18.76%)
 
17B. MEN'S A-C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONTA FOURNIER0000503:14.3703:14.37 
2POTOMAC BCA NGUYEN0000603:18.8203:18.8204.45 (2.29%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER0000303:28.3303:28.3313.97 (7.19%)
4THOMPSON BCP PEOU0000203:37.9503:37.9523.58 (12.13%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RCK GARRITY0000403:49.6003:49.6035.23 (18.12%)
 
17C. MEN'S A-C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCG HAMMOND0000103:18.3903:13.29 
2CAPITAL RCS MCKAY0000503:21.5603:16.4603.17 (1.64%)
3ALEXANDRIA CRI WALSH0000203:24.6303:18.8305.54 (2.87%)
4THREE RIVERS RAM REISMAN0000403:20.7103:19.1105.82 (3.01%)
5ST. ANDREW'S ALUMM HIGGINS0000303:29.0803:21.0807.79 (4.03%)
6RIVERFRONTC PELLETIER0000603:32.2603:27.1613.87 (7.18%)
 
18A. MEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NAVESINK RIVER RCC WINDEKNECHT0000503:48.8503:38.35 
2G-MAN SYSTEMST BURCHILL0000203:45.1003:39.6001.25 (0.57%)
3SAUGATUCK RCA PISACANE0000405:06.7704:52.1701:13.82 (33.81%)
 
18B. MEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ SAXELBY0000403:57.4503:40.55 
2ANNAPOLIS RCW KEATING0000304:06.4903:44.3903.84 (1.74%)
3SAUGATUCK RCD WASSALL0000204:20.4303:53.9313.38 (6.07%)
4CHESTER RIVER RCS ELSBERG0000504:28.8503:57.6517.1 (7.75%)
 
19. WOMEN'S A-J 4X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VESPER BCR JERRIL0000103:54.6003:52.60 
2GREENWICH CREWC DELSAVIO0000504:14.9904:00.3907.79 (3.35%)
3THREE RIVERS RAC JOHNS0000304:13.6504:09.1516.55 (7.12%)
4POTOMAC BCJ RILLING0000404:20.4804:10.7818.19 (7.82%)
5UNAFFILIATEDM FLAHERTY-LUDWIG0000604:29.3604:11.3618.76 (8.07%)
6THOMPSON BCV BRYANT00002DNSDNS 
 
20A. WOMEN'S A-B 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA CBC HOTT0000103:44.4403:40.54 
2WILMINGTON RCM HIGGINS0000303:44.6403:43.0402.5 (1.13%)
3ORLANDO RCB BAKER0000203:49.3103:44.8104.27 (1.94%)
4CAPITAL RCG ABELL0000603:47.0303:45.0304.49 (2.04%)
5NORWALK RIVER RAB CARTER0000503:57.9603:54.5614.02 (6.36%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM RCK MEDLOCK0000404:03.6904:00.2919.75 (8.96%)
 
20B. WOMEN'S A-B 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS RAS BERKOVICH0000303:41.0403:40.74 
2ALEXANDRIA CBC RUNYON0000103:46.7403:46.5405.8 (2.63%)
3CRC/ACBA COMPOSITEC STACKHOUSE0000203:51.2703:50.7710.03 (4.54%)
4RUTGERS ALUMNIL MYERS0000504:07.9504:07.7527.01 (12.24%)
5ALEXANDRIA CRK SNYDER0000604:12.3604:08.9628.22 (12.78%)
6D.C. STROKES RCK BINT0000404:18.1604:17.8637.12 (16.82%)
 
21A. MIXED D-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB SPOUSTA510000403:57.5103:45.11 
2MALTA BOAT CLUBF DULING560000104:05.1403:46.9401.83 (0.81%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB INC.M HEISEY560000304:15.5603:57.3612.24 (5.44%)
4VIKING ROWING CLUBF PREVITI540000604:16.1004:00.4015.28 (6.79%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONF LOFBERG550000505:02.8604:45.9601:00.84 (27.03%)
6SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBC HEY580000205:23.1805:02.3801:17.27 (34.32%)
 
21B. MIXED D-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCD RAILA0000304:00.3804:00.38 
2ORLANDO RCJ RICH0000604:04.0704:04.0703.7 (1.54%)
3ANNAPOLIS RCJ IANNUZZI0000104:13.0204:13.0212.65 (5.26%)
4BALTIMORE RCC EDWARDS0000504:20.3204:20.3219.94 (8.29%)
5ALEXANDRIA CRA SHAW0000205:08.7105:08.7101:08.34 (28.43%)
6POTOMAC / ALEX COMPB COX00004DNSDNS 
 
21C. MIXED D-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT RAR SARGENT0000504:17.8403:44.94 
2POTOMAC BCC SUTLIFF0000304:29.2503:45.5500.6 (0.27%)
3VIKING RC 0000104:18.2603:50.2605.32 (2.36%)
4SWAN CREEK RCP GLOVER0000604:44.1304:14.5329.58 (13.15%)
5SAUGATUCK RCE GREEN0000405:01.9104:18.2133.27 (14.79%)
6WILMINGTON RCR GLASS00002DNSDNS 
 
22A. MIXED A-C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CRC/ACBA COMP M SCHWEIGERT0000603:32.3403:32.34 
2NORWALK RIVER RAB CARTER0000503:35.7703:35.7703.43 (1.62%)
3THREE RIVERS RAN GHEDIN0000203:40.4503:40.4508.11 (3.82%)
4CRC/ACBA COMP P WEBB0000303:44.0003:44.0011.66 (5.49%)
5CRC/ACBA COMPS MCKAY0000103:47.8803:47.8815.54 (7.32%)
6D.C. STROKES RCK BINT0000404:03.2004:03.2030.86 (14.53%)
 
22B. MIXED A-C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1EAST ARM RCT GEORGALAS0000403:40.4603:40.46 
2SAUGATUCK RCE RADU0000603:40.9403:40.9400.47 (0.21%)
3ST. ANDREW'S ALUMM HIGGINS0000503:53.0403:53.0412.58 (5.71%)
4RIVANNA RCA SCHWARTZ0000103:58.0703:58.0717.6 (7.98%)
5BALTIMORE RCC WEST0000303:58.9403:58.9418.48 (8.38%)
6ALEXANDRIA CRK SNYDER0000204:18.8704:18.8738.41 (17.42%)
 
22C. MIXED A-C 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSB MORGAN603:45.8203:41.32 
2CAPITAL RCC STACKHOUSE403:47.8903:42.7901.47 (0.66%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RAC HAINES303:51.2803:49.2807.96 (3.6%)
4ORLANDO RCM WALTER503:58.7803:54.2812.96 (5.86%)
5D.C. STROKES RCD JONES204:10.1504:05.6524.33 (10.99%)
6RUTGERS ALUMP TUCK-DAVIS00001DNSDNS 
 
23A. MIXED A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWA BRANAN503:48.4903:43.99 
2HAMPTON ROADS RCP REALI203:50.0003:44.2000.2 (0.09%)
3WILMINGTON RCC BERNACIK604:02.2704:02.2718.28 (8.16%)
4WILMINGTON RCD NICKEL304:54.2304:46.2301:02.24 (27.78%)
5POTOMACJ KING1DNSDNS 
6PASSAIC RIVER RAC SCORSONE4DNSDNS 
 
23B. MIXED A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME RCB STADEL0000203:49.5603:34.96 
2SAUGATUCK RCD RAILA0000603:50.4603:37.9603.00 (1.4%)
3POTOMACJ HOPKINS104:06.6103:57.8122.85 (10.63%)
4NORWALK RIVER RAB LYSOBEY00003DNSDNS 
5RIVANNA RCM MAHER00004DNSDNS 
6MARITIME RCA CAMPBELL00005DNSDNS 
 
23C. MIXED A-J 4X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ONSITE ENTRY504:21.2004:21.20 
2SAUGATUCK RCJ EVERETT204:23.2304:23.2302.03 (0.78%)
3SKIDMORE CRS KILLEN304:37.1604:37.1615.96 (6.11%)
4UNAFFILIATEDJ ROBSON404:42.9504:42.9521.75 (8.33%)
 
24A. WOMEN'S D-J 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCE RADU204:34.1804:34.18 
2ALEXANDRIA CBB DOPKEEN504:35.5404:35.5401.36 (0.5%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RAJ WHITING405:01.7205:01.7227.53 (10.04%)
4ORLANDO RCB BAKER605:15.6505:15.6541.47 (15.12%)
5POTOMAC BCR CALBRO305:20.7305:20.7346.55 (16.98%)
 
24B. WOMEN'S D-J 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE (FOR TIME ONLY) 000117:46:26.+017:46:26.+0 
2WILMINGTON RCF MULHERIN404:32.7704:32.7717:10:39.4
3CARNEGIE (FOR TIME ONLY,NOVICE 8) 000104:37.5004:37.5017:10:44.13
4AVALON RCB BRODSKY205:05.5505:05.5517:11:12.18
5MERCER MASTERSP GETZOW305:16.4305:16.4317:11:23.06
6PRINCE WILLIAM RCS SMYTH5DNSDNS 
 
24C. WOMEN'S D-J 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RAR IVORY204:28.9604:12.06 
2SAUGATUCK RCG HAMMOND604:44.9304:28.0315.98 (6.34%)
3CHESTER RIVER RCS GUNTER405:00.6404:38.5426.48 (10.51%)
4POTOMAC BCT FELKER505:06.3404:41.3429.28 (11.62%)
5THOMPSON BCR MULHOLLAND3DNSDNS 
 
25A. MEN'S D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BCC CONZEMIUS503:40.0103:40.01 
2ST. ANDREW'S ARP BROWNLEE203:50.9003:50.9010.89 (4.95%)
3ANNAPOLIS RCJ LOWE603:55.7703:55.7715.76 (7.16%)
4THREE RIVERS RAM BANNON303:58.5103:58.5118.5 (8.41%)
5RUTGERS ALUMNIL MYERS4DNSDNS 
 
25B. MEN'S D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER203:33.1103:19.61 
2ALEXANDRIA CRM LUKBAN503:47.6203:30.8211.21 (5.61%)
3RIVERFRONTB BELANGER603:44.9503:34.3514.74 (7.38%)
4CHESTER RIVER RCS GRASSON404:26.9604:11.2651.65 (25.87%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RCK GARRITY3DNSDNS 
 
25C. MEN'S D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT RAM CIPOLLONE403:38.2603:16.46 
2OCCOQUAN INTM NELSON603:47.3003:25.5009.03 (4.6%)
3SAUGATUCK RCE RADU204:04.2303:35.3318.86 (9.6%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE RAC HAINES304:12.2903:50.4934.02 (17.32%)
5VIKING RCB MCGEE5DNSDNS 
 
26A. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RAV OOMEN204:28.3704:26.37 
2JUNIPER RCJ POPE604:40.3804:39.4813.11 (4.92%)
3BALTIMORE RCC BEVACQUA504:46.1404:46.1419.77 (7.42%)
4ORLANDO RCL RIEKKI105:02.3505:02.3535.98 (13.51%)
5ALEXANDRIA CRK GONYEA3DNSDNS 
6CAPITAL RCM FRYC4DNSDNS 
 
26B. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PASSAIC RIVER RAD CENIT304:39.5904:33.99 
2OCCOQUAN BCC DINION104:52.4904:45.2911.3 (4.12%)
3MARITIME RCM BOURQUE605:04.3304:57.9323.94 (8.74%)
4THREE RIVERS RAC FLANAGAN505:09.2105:05.0131.02 (11.32%)
5CAPITAL RCA CROOKS205:11.0405:06.8432.85 (11.99%)
6COOPER RCK BROWN4DNSDNS 
 
26C. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SKIDMORE CRT BARLOK104:40.7404:32.64 
2MARITIME RCM COLLINS404:57.2604:48.2615.62 (5.73%)
3ANNAPOLIS RCJ IANNUZZI205:16.5905:07.5934.95 (12.82%)
4GREENWICH CREWK ERICKSON5DNSDNS 
 
26D. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCP MEYER104:47.5404:29.34 
2GMSK SIMMONS404:51.5604:34.6605.32 (1.98%)
3PELHAM COMMUNITY RAL AUST605:01.3304:43.1313.78 (5.12%)
4CHESTER RIVER RCC CONN305:06.6804:52.2822.93 (8.51%)
5V SCULLSK STAHLY205:30.3305:12.1342.78 (15.88%)
6GREENWICH CREWN HEATH5DNSDNS 
 
26E. WOMEN'S A-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCE GREEN205:59.0604:59.06 
2CAPITAL RCP SOLLER405:36.8605:07.9608.89 (2.97%)
3CHESTER RIVER RCK RUFFATTO306:13.6605:46.4647.4 (15.85%)
 
27. WOMEN'S A-B 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA CRJ RUBINI0000304:36.5404:35.34 
2WILMINGTON RCJ CASEY0000204:58.9004:58.9023.57 (8.56%)
3BALTIMORE RCW SHIELDS605:13.6205:10.0234.68 (12.6%)
4ALEXANDRIA CRL WETTEN00005DNSDNS 
5GREENWICH CREWK BLANKLEY00004DNSDNS 
 
28A. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTER RIVER RCD DAVIS0000305:00.4104:48.31 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY RAD VAN MOL0000205:12.1005:00.0011.69 (4.05%)
3SAUGATUCK RCP RAILA00005DNSDNS 
4ALEXANDRIA CRR HOLLINS00004DNSDNS 
 
28B. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ORLANDO RCJ THOMAS0000504:58.8104:45.61 
2PELHAM COMMUNITY RCI GHITELMAN0000305:07.2704:50.3704.76 (1.67%)
3CHESTER RIVER RCD RIORDAN0000205:20.0105:05.6120 (7%)
4CHESTER RIVER RCA JACKSON0000405:42.0205:26.4240.81 (14.29%)
5SAUGATUCK RCE RADU0000605:39.2605:39.2653.65 (18.78%)
6V SKULLSD KING000105:41.4005:41.4055.79 (19.53%)
 
28C. WOMEN'S C-J 1X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1V SCULLSM COLOMBO0000304:58.1004:38.50 
2CHESTER RIVER RCJ CHRISTENSEN0000205:36.3805:09.1830.68 (11.02%)
3RIVANNA RCA CANN00005DNSDNS 
4SWAN CREEK RCP GLOVER00004DNSDNS 
5GMS RCK LHOMMEDIEU00003DNSDNS 
 
29A. MEN'S C 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONTC PELLETIER430000303:50.3903:44.89 
2VIRGINIA BCK WOOD0000503:51.9503:45.7500.86 (0.38%)
3THREE RIVERS RAM REISMAN0000403:59.8703:53.6708.79 (3.91%)
4ORLANDO ROWING CLUBM WALTER440000204:09.3504:03.1518.27 (8.12%)
5CAPITAL RCP WEBB0000604:13.6604:07.4622.57 (10.04%)
6SAUGATUCK RCE RADU00001DNSDNS 
 
29B. MEN'S C 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BCC CONZEMIUS0000403:46.4103:40.21 
2RIVERFRONTK HARNAD0000603:53.9603:46.9606.75 (3.06%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERSB MORGAN0000203:54.9103:47.1106.9 (3.13%)
4CAPITAL RCM SCHWEIGERT0000103:55.7703:47.9707.76 (3.52%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RCS SMYTH00003DNSDNS 
5THOMPSON BCP PEOU00005DNSDNS 
 
29C. MEN'S C 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1EAST ARM RCT GEORGALAS403:56.5103:47.91 
2ALEXANDRIA CRI WALSH504:04.7503:55.2507.34 (3.22%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RAC HAINES204:39.0904:28.5940.68 (17.85%)
4D.C. STROKES RCL MORGAN604:47.4804:37.9850.07 (21.97%)
5THOMPSON BCD KUNTZ3DNSDNS 
 
30A. MEN'S A-D 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDT NIX390000600:00.0000:-3.10 
2SKIDMORE CRB KERCULL0000500:00.0000:-2.2000.9
3WILMINGTON RCM PETERS0000300:00.0000:-1.7001.4
3PASSAIC RIVER RCJ FLYNN0000400:00.0000:-1.7001.4
5NORWALK RIVER RAB SENST00001In ProgressIn Progress03.1
5ALEXANDRIA CRN WALKER00002In ProgressIn Progress03.1
 
30B. MEN'S A-D 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RCT FOX0000200:00.0000:-6.20 
1VIRGINIA BCS ABBOTT0000400:00.0000:-6.2000.00
3NOXONTOWN RAJ CUTLER0000500:00.0000:-3.7002.5
4PELHAM COMMUNITY RAS SCHULICH0000300:00.0000:-3.1003.1
 
30C. MEN'S A-D 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONB HUDOME520000200:00.0000:13.50 
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBA CAMPBELL520000400:00.0000:13.5000.00
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC WINDEKNECHT500000600:00.0000:11.4002.1
4WILMINGTON ROWING CENTERA HOBBS JR470000300:00.0000:-8.6004.9
4VIKING ROWING CLUBT KRIEBEL470000500:00.0000:-8.6004.9
 
31A. MEN'S D-J 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCK GARRITY00001In ProgressIn Progress 
1THREE RIVERS RCM BANNON00002In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RUTGERS ALUMNIL MYERS00003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARNEGIE LAKE RAC HAINES00004In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BALTIMORE RCC WEST00005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CAPITAL RCS MCKAY00006In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
31B. MEN'S D-J 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTER RIVER RCS GRASSO1In ProgressIn Progress 
1ANNAPOLIS RCJ IANNUZZI2In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ALEXANDRIA CBK SNYDER3In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCER MASTJ MCGOVERN4In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSB MORGAN5In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OCCOQUAN INTM NELSON6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
31C. MEN'S D-J 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCG HAMMOND0000200:00.0000:32.90 
2CARNEGIE LAKE RAJ WHITING0000300:00.0000:31.2001.7
3SAUGATUCK RAE RADU0000200:00.0000:24.0007.9
3ALEXANDRIA CBR ROBERTS0000400:00.0000:24.0007.9
3OCCOQUAN BCB WILLIS0000500:00.0000:24.0007.9
6NORWALK RIVER RAB CARTER0000100:00.0000:22.1010.8
 
31D. MEN'S D-J 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BCA NGUYEN00:00.0000:18.20 
2RIVERFRONTB BELANGER00:00.0000:16.9001.3
3WILMINGTON RCA EVANS00:00.0000:14.6003.6
3ANNAPOLIS RCJ LOWE00:00.0000:14.6003.6
3GREENWICH CREWA BRANAN5300:00.0000:14.6003.6
6ALEXANDRIA CRM LUKBAN00:00.0000:13.5004.7
 
32A. WOMEN'S D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RAR IVORY00001In ProgressIn Progress 
1SKIDMORE CRR SANCHEZ00002In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ORLANDO RCL EASTERLING00003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CHESTER RIVER RCS GUNTER00004In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS RAD MILLETT00005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MERCER MASTERSP GETZOW5000006In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
32B. WOMEN'S D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ PETER00002In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDT DIANGELO00003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILMINGTON RCF MULHERIN00004In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ANNAPOLIS RCC ENGLUND00005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCK MEDLOCK00006In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
32C. WOMEN'S D-J 8+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WILMINGTON RCH WHANTONG0000400:00.0000:30.40 
2POTOMAC BCR CALABRO0000500:00.0000:27.4003.00
3THOMPSON BCA COLLAZO0000300:00.0000:16.8013.6
4SAUGATUCK RCE RADU0000200:00.0000:15.7014.7
 
33. WOMEN'S A-J 8+ NOVICE - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THOMPSON BCR MULHOLLAND0000300:00.0000:16.80 
2CARNEGIE LAKE RAP KITTY0000200:00.0000:-8.8008.00
3SKIDMORE CRR SANCHEZ0000400:00.0000:-6.5010.3
 
34A. MEN'S A-J 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1D.C. STROKES RCJ HENDERSON0000200:00.0000:-4.90 
2ORLANDO RCR HOPPENFELD0000300:00.0000:-3.6001.3
3BALTIMORE RCP MARTIN00004In ProgressIn Progress04.9
 
34B. MEN'S A-J 2- - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSJ SISK550000200:00.0000:19.60 
1SWAN CREEK RCT PYTLAR0000400:00.0000:19.6000.00
3CAPITAL RCM COMTOIS0000500:00.0000:12.1007.5
4SYRACUSE CHARGERSE FRANKENBERRY450000200:00.0000:-8.1011.5
4SAUGATUCK RCA REINO0000300:00.0000:-8.1011.5
 
35A. MIXED A-C 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORWALK RIVER RAP SIKES00001In ProgressIn Progress 
1THREE RIVERS RAS MARTINO00002In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CAPITAL RCS HASAN00003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ALEXANDRIA CRK SUDAR00004In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WHITEMARSH BCC DIANGELO00005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIVANNA RCA COMACHO00006In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
35B. MIXED A-C 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCT BURCHILL0000500:00.0000:-7.00 
2SKIDMORE CRD ROMAND0000400:00.0000:-4.2002.8
3BACHELORS BARGE CLUBS KAUFER0000300:00.0000:-1.7005.3
4WILMINGTON RCS ROSENBERG0000200:00.0000:-1.4005.6
5JUNIPER RCJ POPE0000100:00.0000:00.8006.2
 
35C. MIXED A-C 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ORLANDO RCH ROBINSON0000100:00.0000:10.50 
1UNAFFILIATEDP MEYER0000300:00.0000:10.5000.00
1HAMPTON ROADS RCN CONNER0000400:00.0000:10.5000.00
4PELHAM COMMUNITY RAB BRUNELLE0000200:00.0000:-8.6001.9
5THREE RIVERS RAH COHEN0000500:00.0000:-5.5005.00
6BALTIMORE RCW SHIELDS0000600:00.0000:-3.7006.8
 
37A. WOMEN'S B 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RAC HAINES00001In ProgressIn Progress 
1ANNAPOLIS RCE MAH00002In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CAPITAL RCC STACKHOUSE00003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THREE RIVERS RCN GHEDIN00004In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WILMINGTON RCT CABANELLA00005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PRINCE WILLIAM RCS SMYTH00006In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
37B. WOMEN'S B 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTER RIVER RCS GUNTER00002In ProgressIn Progress 
1THREE RIVERS RAS BERKOVICH00003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ORLANDO RCB BAKER00005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1THOMPSON BCA COLLAZO00005In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
37C. WOMEN'S B 4+ - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RCC WEST1In ProgressIn Progress 
1ALEXANDRIA CRK SNYDER2In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CAPITAL RCG ABELL3In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CRC/ACBA COMPM SCHWEIGERT4In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
38A. WOMEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREWC DELSAVIO0000500:00.0000:-7.00 
2VESPER BCK BENARDCIK0000200:00.0000:-3.1003.9
3THREE RIVERS RAC JOHNS0000400:00.0000:-2.2004.8
4PASSAIC RIVER RAH WOZNACK0000300:00.0000:-1.7005.3
 
38B. WOMEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE RAK ELLIS0000200:00.0000:15.70 
2POTOMAC BCN PETRISKO0000500:00.0000:13.5002.2
3THREE RIVERS RAS CARLSON0000300:00.0000:10.5005.2
3SAUGATUCK RCT KALB0000600:00.0000:10.5005.2
5MARITIME RCM COLLINS0000400:00.0000:-6.2009.5
 
38C. WOMEN'S A-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CHESTER RIVER RCM ELSBERG0000500:00.0000:26.50 
2MARITIME RCL MERK-GOULD0000400:00.0000:22.1004.4
3CARNEGIE LAKE RAM MARK0000200:00.0000:18.2008.3
4UNAFFILIATEDL DEL CASTILLO540000600:00.0000:15.7010.8
5UNAFFILIATEDC EICHNER530000100:00.0000:14.6011.9
 
39. MEN'S A-J 4X LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERSE COOK5500002In ProgressIn Progress 
1SAUGATUCK RCB BAGGLEY00003In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
40A. MEN'S E-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MALTA BCF DULING0000300:00.0000:26.50 
1PASSAIC RIVER RAJ LAHM0000500:00.0000:26.5000.00
3OCCOQUAN INTR SLOCUM0000600:00.0000:22.1004.4
4MARITIME RCF KRUPP0000100:00.0000:18.2008.3
5WILMINGTON RCR HITCHENS0000200:00.0000:16.9009.6
5WILMINGTON RCB REINHARD0000400:00.0000:16.9009.6
 
40B. MEN'S E-J 2X - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BCD SPENCER0000400:00.0000:38.10 
2WILMINGTON RCP STRZEMIENSKI0000300:00.0000:32.9005.2
3THREE RIVERS RAS CARR0000200:00.0000:31.2006.9
4MARITIME RCJ SWEITZER0000500:00.0000:27.0010.1
4FAIRMOUNT RAJ RUBINI0000600:00.0000:27.0010.1
6GREENWICHM TEBAY0000100:00.0000:22.1016

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.