Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintCanadian Indoor Rowing Championships 2012

02. MASTERS MEN OPEN (30-39 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ LALONDE37In ProgressIn Progress 
1VITALMXM HANSFORD38In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC COX32In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BROCK UNIVERSITYL SAMUEL32In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
03. SENIOR MASTERS MEN LIGHTWEIGHT (40-49 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FREES SPIRITS IRCK TILLOTSON48In ProgressIn Progress 
 
04. SENIOR MASTERS MEN OPEN (40-49 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDN ROBSON41In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBD KILFOYLE41In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBA FUNG46In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDD BARBER43In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBB ABBOTT45In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ CAPLICE47In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ISLAND LAKE ROWING CLUBD CHMILOWSKYJ44In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
05. VETERAN MEN LIGHTWEIGHT (50-54 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DON ROWING CLUBI MARSHALL52In ProgressIn Progress 
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBT CAROLAN52In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYT MUNGHAM50In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
06. VETERAN MEN LIGHTWEIGHT (55-59 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDB DUNFORD55In ProgressIn Progress 
1CAMBRIDGE ROWING CLUBR DOWHANIUK57In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
07. VETERAN MEN OPEN (50-54 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDD GORMLEY50In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDK COSTELLO51In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA POND53In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CANADIAN SENIOR DRAGONBOAT CLUBP VIRTANEN54In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ GLYNN50In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM PODOLSKY52In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBK GILMORE52In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
08. VETERAN MEN OPEN (55-59 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MONTREAL ROWING CLUBL TAIT55In ProgressIn Progress 
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBJ EASTON55In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
10. VETERAN MEN LIGHTWEIGHT (65-69 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDW STRAPPS65In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDW DUTHIE67In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
11. VETERAN MEN OPEN (60-64 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BURLOAK CANOE CLUBG BENISON64In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBC POCOCK61In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBF TAMASI60In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR CURETON61In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CANADIAN MEMORIAL CHIROPRACTIC COLLEGED ABBOTT60In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
13. VETERAN MEN LIGHTWEIGHT (70-74 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDD WATTS73In ProgressIn Progress 
 
14. VETERAN MEN OPEN (70-74 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDR CHRISTENSEN71In ProgressIn Progress 
 
17. VETERAN MEN LIGHTWEIGHT (80+ AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. CATHARINES ROWING CLUBD WILLETT80In ProgressIn Progress 
 
20. MASTERS WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT (30-39 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBS PUENTE36In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBR OLDHAM36In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
21. MASTERS WOMEN OPEN (30-39 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDJ ROBSON38In ProgressIn Progress 
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBB MCCLURE32In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBG WEBSTER30In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL ALBERTA33In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBK LIGHTHEART35In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBL BREND35In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
22. SENIOR MASTERS WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT (40-49 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ISLAND LAKE ROWING CLUBA DAVENPORT49In ProgressIn Progress 
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBS VASELENAK41In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MONTREAL ROWING CLUBC SUTHERLAND49In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
23. SENIOR MASTERS WOMEN OPEN (40-49 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDM MIKKELSEN42In ProgressIn Progress 
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBJ SHORTALL40In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBI MILJANIC44In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MONTREAL ROWING CLUBA FEREC40In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDM FAUGHNAN45In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBS MCNEILL45In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CAMBRIDGE ROWING CLUBL JESPERSEN42In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
24. VETERAN WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT (50-54 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DON ROWING CLUBL SOUCY-FRASER50In ProgressIn Progress 
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBM MACLEOD54In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
25. VETERAN WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT (55-59 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBJ WATSON55In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBS WATT56In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
26. VETERAN WOMEN OPEN (50-54 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDA BOURLIOUX51In ProgressIn Progress 
1CANADIAN SENIOR DRAGONBOAT CLUBJ JARMAN54In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
27. VETERAN WOMEN OPEN (55-59 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ORILLIA ROWING CLUBB PIDGEN55In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBD WOOD56In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
31. VETERAN WOMEN OPEN (65-69 AS OF RACE DAY) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDS GODKIN65In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNAFFILIATEDL MCGOINIGAL68In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
34. ADAPTIVE WOMEN (LTA) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBV NOLAN37In ProgressIn Progress 
 
35. JUNIOR B GIRLS LIGHTWEIGHT (16 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLB BEACH15In ProgressIn Progress 
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLN COCHRANE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ GANCASZ16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLK GARGARELLO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLA JANG15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLS LANGE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLH LANGE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ MURRAY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLM OPPERMAN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ PREVEC15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLE SHILTON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLC SINCERBOX15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLM VAMOSI16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ WALLACE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLK WEN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEC RANDLE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLE FULLER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLM BEKHET15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLH WILD16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLN WOODS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGES LANE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBY ENSMINGER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEH CHIN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGET BUCHAN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGET O'DRISCOLL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SCHOOLP LAUREN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SCHOOLS AUGUSTINE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SCHOOLT MASTROIANNI16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEB SMOCKUM16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOLC STANTE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLN MAJZOUBI16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLE MARSHALL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ HUANG15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDR YEUNG15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ TAYLOR16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLA FLAMINIO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLP KRAPELS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLJ PERRY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLJ VERBRUGGEN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BILL CROTHERS SECONDARY SCHOOLS ARIYARATNE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEM LAO15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEA O'BRIAN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGES MOYER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEN TREFFRY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEO HUGHES16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEE CAPLICE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEM MENEGUZZI16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLS STOCK16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLS YASSEIN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLJ WAGSTAFF16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1KINGSTON COLLEGIATE AND VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE (K.C.V.I.)H VISSERS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEJ IP16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLG BANDEEN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLC HALL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EDEN HIGH SCHOOLC GIESBRECHT16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SEVERN RIVER ROWING CLUBV HATCHER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLK THOMSON14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGES GILCHRIST15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
36. JUNIOR B BOYS LIGHTWEIGHT (16 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEL FINDLAY15In ProgressIn Progress 
1BROCKVILLE ROWING CLUBF BLAIR16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGED KOVACS-DA COSTA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBA SOLOWSKI15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBJ CORR16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBA POWELL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDK WONG15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOLA POWELL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ HIGGINS15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1KITCHENER WATERLOO ROWING CLUBA BOLAND16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBT GRIFFITH16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE JEAN-VANIERE PLAMONDON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC GUNN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLN GRUBIC15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLT BEAUPARLANT15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLM ROLLER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLP CHONG15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLB ENRIGHT16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEC STEIER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEA SMITH15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEN GRANT15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE JEAN-VANIERA GOUPIL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBB KOZAK16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLJ HAGEMANS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLJ DELUCA16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SCHOOLJ TRUDEL16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBK BROWN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOLJ VERBRAEKEN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PORT COLBORNE HIGH SCHOOLN DEROY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEH KARA16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE JEAN-VANIERD KOABEL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLM ROBINSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLM OMIWOLE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBE SMITH15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLP BOISVERT-ROY15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLA COX15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLL GARDNER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLH HALCRO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLF MCKEE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLS OFFICER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLB ROCHE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ SHANLIN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLH TWYFORD15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLG WALLACE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEE MUNN14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBJ HUNTER15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
37. JUNIOR B GIRLS (16 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLM BAWDEN15In ProgressIn Progress 
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLR COMMON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ FARNHAM15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLH HUTCHINSON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLK LASLO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ MALCOLM15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLC O'DONNELL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLS RIKIC15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLV THOMPSON-WATTS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGES JOHNSTON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEE LAVER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLA RODRIGUES16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLC FODEN15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SEVERN RIVER ROWING CLUBN SAHEL-GOZIN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLM BENSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ RIMAR15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEC JANZEN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLE DANECKER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SCHOOLN POWER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLP SALVO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLK STEVENS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLP SALVO16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBE RADZIWON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBC LAWSON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLE WILEY16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA LYNCH14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDN BHALOO15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEJ CHAPMAN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEK MARSCHDORF16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEB DIBELLONIA16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBA JOHNSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEC SCHWASS15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEA KILPATRICK16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1KINGSTON ROWING CLUBS CADMAN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEM HARRIS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC RUTHERFORD16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLR SINGER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLK CALDARONE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLM WIGBENGA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOLS BENETEAU16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBH DREHER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLE THOMSON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBC CORBEIL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBC WARD15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SEVERN RIVER ROWING CLUBM WHITE16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEH CROSSGROVE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBL MISETA16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGES MILLER16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
38. JUNIOR B BOYS (16 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBW WU16In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBJ KATTAN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBM MCTAGGART16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBJ HAMILTON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLD NAAR16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL BLOIS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBA BERNST15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEL BRODEUR16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGED TZACZIK16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CAMBRIDGE ROWING CLUBM SZYMANOWSKI16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC COUTTS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLQ PAULIN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBK GEE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL LAWFORD16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOED DE GROOT16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBJ NANOS15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLL GADSON15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLA LAMARCHE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBG CONNELL15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
43. COXSWAIN MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BROCKVILLE ROWING CLUBD LAWSON22In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBJ ALATI15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLF RAO15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEM DASILVA14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOC FERNANDES18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLC WOOLACOTT-SILVEIRA17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLB WOOLACOTT-SILVERIA14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLC NOAD14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBS DHANJAL21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
44. COXSWAIN WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIDLEY COLLEGEM PIERQUET14In ProgressIn Progress 
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLM MCPHEE15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLA CHAVEZ14In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBA WANG18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLN CASTELLANA15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLK DENEW15In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLE SINCERBOX16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARION CAMINSKY21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOC GIRARD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBM RAO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBE BRUCKS16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYK MARCHANT20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
45. JUNIOR A GIRLS LIGHTWEIGHT (18 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDA ROBICHAID17In ProgressIn Progress 
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEB FINDLAY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBT ROLF VON DEN BAUMEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEM BOYES18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEC REID17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDL HENDRIX17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OAKRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOLD ABUSOW18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEH ROY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEM HARLOW17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLT ALLISON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBK DE KLERK18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOLJ POST17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBK ALLEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBA COPP17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLE BRADEEN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLM ROBERTS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBM DUNCAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLE PRYSIAZNY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PORT COLBORNE HIGH SCHOOLC JOHNSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLM CHOW17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLS GAILING18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLV LAM18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLR LUCIER17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ NORTH17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLG SYKES17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLA TRUMAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLA VICKERS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBD SAWINSKY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLH WOOD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLK DAVEY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLK BILL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGES DOWLING17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEM MACDONALD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLE KOSAKOWSKI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBC KRZYSZKOWSKI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLT TECHAR18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEN NICOLSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF GUELPHL BENNETT18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKESHORE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLL TAYLOR18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBZ MACK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBR PRICE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEA JONES17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEA ENSOR17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BILL CROTHERS SECONDARY SCHOOLL TWORZYANSKI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLS LUTTJEHUIZEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDA GUNN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
46. JUNIOR A BOYS LIGHTWEIGHT (18 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MUSKOKA ROWING CLUBT THOMSON18In ProgressIn Progress 
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEP SOUMALIAS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLJ GRIGHTMIRE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLS KOCKEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLR WALTER17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLS MCGREAL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLA VADERA17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLJ DUCKWORTH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLC JACQUES17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLD SIMPSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLM MCCARTHY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLJ GIESBRECHT18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEA CHAUDHRY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBM GRIFFITH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLJ FARR18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEP SMIT18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLR FENNEMA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLC PEPPER17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEJ SERRANO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEI FLEGMAN-SANDLER18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEJ ZAWADZKI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBP ELLIOTT17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKESHORE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLM BRUNTON16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLC TEAL18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLJ CHAVEZ17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBK TIERNEY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEP WATT17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGES FRUM18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLM FARRELL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLB ROUGHTON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLA RIZOR17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLS BEACH17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLT BROWN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ CHOI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLA GLAROS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ LANGE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLJ CAREY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1EDEN HIGH SCHOOLS KLASSEN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBM GREENWOOD17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LONDON CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOLG POPI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SCHOOLB TEMPEST17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1NOTRE DAME COLLEGE SCHOOLS OVENDEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGET THORBURN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGES COLVILLE-REEVES17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBR MASSAROTTO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEL FAREWELL18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIMCOE COMPOSITE SCHOOLB AULD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBJ SCADUTO17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBB JOHNSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBK EASTON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEJ MUTUKISTNA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEG BUCHAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PORT COLBORNE HIGH SCHOOLA AUGUSTINE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBS BISSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEJ KOFMAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEJ JEBSEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEJ FONG17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
47. JUNIOR A GIRLS (18 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLV GOLDSMITH17In ProgressIn Progress 
1HAVERGAL COLLEGES CAPLICE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDK KHOROCHKOVA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBB MCDONAGH-CHAMYK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBI BLAKENEY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PORT COLBORNE HIGH SCHOOLJ KIKKERT-LABEAU16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLE SINGER18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLC BRYCK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BRANKSOME HALLJ PYLAT18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBJ DEWAELE-KYNKAL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL RICHARDSON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ISLAND LAKE ROWING CLUBL DAVENPORT HUYER18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1KINGSTON ROWING CLUBS CADMAN16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLS CRYDERMAN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLT ENGELHARDT17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLJ BONHAM-CARTER17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDP KLINKMAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBE GJOS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC HEIGHTON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKESHORE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLA FYKE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBH OLEKSIAK18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBM TURPIN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBE MOHRI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLM BOYLAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLS DONALD17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLS DUNCAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLO ROWLES17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLS GOULET17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLK MCGURK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLA KAWALEK18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLA KAWALEK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLL AIELLO18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOLB NOEL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEE BARHAM18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEM ROSTS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLM BRYDON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLA KING17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOLI HUTCHISON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLM ELLIS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEJ MALOWANY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEE ONEILL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBA JONAS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEK MACLENNAN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WELLAND CENTENNIAL SECONDARY SCHOOLJ SMITH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLS GRIFFIN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
48. JUNIOR A BOYS (18 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEB FICKLING17In ProgressIn Progress 
1HOLY TRINITY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLG BUIS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MARYS SCHOOLM GELHARD17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOLK KESTELOOT18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEA BALD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEC BOYD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEJ CHISHOLM18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEM COPP18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEC JANZEN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY COLLEGEO KEMP-GRIFFIN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGET DUTTON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC WENDLING17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBJ BELL17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEM MCKENZIE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBA PELLETIER18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBC HAMILTON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLB RABISHAW17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BISHOP TONNOS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLA ARESTA17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEC WALKER17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBL MCCORMICK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBA THOMPSON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBP LEAHY17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBM FERNANDES18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLC HOGARTH18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLR SHEA18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLJ STODDART17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLT KRAUSE17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLT BOUZINELOS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLF SCHMIDT18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL SECONDARY SCHOOLM FINLEY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ DEGROW18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLC PLAYFAIR17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBA FELS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBM GREENWOOD17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC COLE18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEA CUPILLARI17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLH SHELDON17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBT KNUDSEN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEP WILDI18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBJ POTTS17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBP GRAHAM17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBJ GREEN18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBB LAWHON18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBS PARRY18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBD WEIR17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PORT COLBORNE HIGH SCHOOLR BEAUDIN17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBA WINTERS18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDS STRUIK18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL RUSSELL18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. JOSEPH COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE HIGH SCHOOLM MCDERMOTT17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOLK BRADFIELD18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL KIRKPATRICK17In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC ANGEL18In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
49. SENIOR B WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT (22 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAJ BOWEN20In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOS MATOVIC20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBS ROWLAND20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAI CORBEIL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBM SPADAFORA22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYN BENDLE22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF GUELPHL BENNETT19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOV PEPIN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBR DICK19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOB FARNELL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBL DEVRIES21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARLETON UNIVERSITYS MCGUIGAN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOA NEWTON19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITYE MENZIES21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARLETON UNIVERSITYV OZIMKOWSKI21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF GUELPHT REITZ21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBC HARRISON21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOJ MOFFATT19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOA ETHIER21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYD GOODWIN21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF GUELPHT WEBER22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBC CHONG19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAK SOUCIE21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYM RAND20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBE BATURIN21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBJ SEIDEL22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARLETON UNIVERSITYM HALEY19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAURENTIAN UNIVERSITYM MARTEL22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
50. SENIOR B MEN LIGHTWEIGHT (22 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBM FOURNIER20In ProgressIn Progress 
1BROCKVILLE ROWING CLUBR COOPER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYA PAYNO20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYJ WILLE20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROWING CLUBJ SANTOS22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAJ KAY20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDP MALINAS22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBP STENEKER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBJ KING19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROWING CLUBA LOTFI20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBE BUCHANAN19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYN GLENNON19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYF BANKS20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYM CHRISTIE19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBL DUROCHER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBD HARRIS21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBA CAMERON21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLL MARX19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTDALE SECONDARY SCHOOLD CASTELLANA19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYK MARTLAND21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOC MCCLEARY19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1PORT COLBORNE HIGH SCHOOLD BURKE19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BROCK UNIVERSITYL THOMAS22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
51. SENIOR B WOMEN (22 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLS TOBER19In ProgressIn Progress 
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBT ISEPPON19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLR THOMPSON19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOE MCINTYRE22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOK BUJNOWSKI20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1GOVERNOR SIMCOEB ADDISON19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC NEASMITH19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLR KLUNDER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYL MACDONALD20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYM RUBBINI20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAA SCHRAM22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYL PATTERSON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAURENTIAN UNIVERSITYC ZEEMAN21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAE MCCONNELL22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOK CHAMBERS20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WESTERN ROWING CLUBV BELAND21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITYS BEST22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYC MUNRO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBF NEHME22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBA VOGELZANG20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOT BACON20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYS ROTHWELL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAK KENNEDY22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYB MCINROY19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBE GIOVANNETTI19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAM KAY22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYE STOROSKO19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBK KRIVULINA20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDC KAZMIERCZAK19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
52. SENIOR B MEN (22 AND UNDER AS OF 12/31/2012) - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBG MCKELVIE22In ProgressIn Progress 
1BROCK UNIVERSITYT SCHRIJVER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAP MCVEY WHITE21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYR LEPAGE21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MOTHER TERESA CATHOLIC SECONDARY SCHOOLD ZAMBON19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RYERSON UNIVERSITYB MURPHY21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBC MACKAY21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAE DUPONT22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAE NEHME19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYD MUNGHAM22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYS MACDONALD19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BROCK UNIVERSITYM KESSLER20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOLC KATZENMEIER19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARLETON UNIVERSITYD MAJOR22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOJ VAN LEEUWEN20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBK TRAVIS20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBT BULLARD22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BROCK UNIVERSITYK DRUMMOND22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BROCK UNIVERSITYM WORTLEY20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKESHORE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOLL TEEFT19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF GUELPHC DEGUEFE20In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1E.L. CROSSLEY HIGH SCHOOLD ARMBRUST19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOLJ COWARD19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RYERSON UNIVERSITYC CAMPBELL19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
53. SENIOR WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBE DEVRIES23In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOM FAICHUK27In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAS SCOTT23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL SELA22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITYS HAIDON22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL PAGE22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBL SANHUEZA-MILLER27In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGES ARMOUR16In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
54. SENIOR MEN LIGHTWEIGHT - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBT PLUZAK23In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAA TODD22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBD LEBL26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAS HOKAYEM22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOM WILLIAMS27In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBP LANGER22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBI CONNELL22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
55. SENIOR WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC HEBERT22In ProgressIn Progress 
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBK ROIC29In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYE FRIENDSHIP23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYL DARES22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBH WATT23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBA GAGE23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBC HUTCHINSON26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RYERSON UNIVERSITYS STEINHOFF22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOC BLANDFORD22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAJ PELHAM23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROWING CLUBA CAMPBELL25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC LEON25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITYA PATTERSON22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITYL JOHNSTON22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBS ROBERGE33In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBL WELLS29In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBC SALTER MACDONALD27In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOJ SCHUURMAN25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
56. SENIOR MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOA MUNRO18In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBD NEBRAT26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1VITALMXM HANSFORD38In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAURENTIAN UNIVERSITYR CASAVANT23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYS BRANDON26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO ROWING CLUBJ MARTIN26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBG BROWN23In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITYC VIEL22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBJ THOMSON26In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HANLAN BOAT CLUBS MALINAS25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RYERSON UNIVERSITYR KANIA22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. CATHARINES ROWING CLUBM BUIE24In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1RIDLEY GRADUATE BOAT CLUBD KLASSEN22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1MCMASTER UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUBM LIN25In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYM CRAIG22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
57. PARENT OFFSPRING MOTHER-DAUGHTER - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BROCK UNIVERSITYJ RUMBALL-LUNDIE33In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK LEEB28In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLT HAGYARD22In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNIVERSITY OF GUELPHT WEBER39In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
58. PARENT OFFSPRING MOTHER-SON - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDN LETMAN35In ProgressIn Progress 
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBL RAO33In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BROCK UNIVERSITYK LISTER38In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
59. PARENT OFFSPRING FATHER-DAUGHTER - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CANADIAN MEMORIAL CHIROPRACTIC COLLEGED ABBOTT44In ProgressIn Progress 
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLE GARVEY28In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDJ ALMEIDA35In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1LEANDER BOAT CLUBR RAO35In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBJ SEIDEL36In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
60. PARENT OFFSPRING FATHER-SON - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLR MCCLEARY33In ProgressIn Progress 
1SAINT MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOLW VERBRAEKEN28In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYD MUNGHAM35In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CARLETON UNIVERSITYD MAJOR35In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OTTAWA ROWING CLUBK EASTON36In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
61. UNIVERSITY EIGHT WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOS ROYCE19In ProgressIn Progress 
1UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWAM KAY21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
62. UNIVERSITY EIGHT MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIOE BERTIN19In ProgressIn Progress 
1QUEENS UNIVERSITYN GLENNON21In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
63. CLUB FOUR WOMEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SEVERN RIVER ROWING CLUBM WHITE14In ProgressIn Progress 
1CANADIAN SENIOR DRAGONBOAT CLUBG AL SEWAIDILAW51In ProgressIn Progress00.00
13 CANUCKS AND A KIWIA BOURLIOUX52In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TRENT UNIVERSITYS DUNDAS19In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURLOAK CANOE CLUBS CRAIG40In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
64. CLUB FOUR MEN - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BURLOAK CANOE CLUBD DORADZINSKI46In ProgressIn Progress 
1BURLOAK CANOE CLUBP ARCHER56In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1CANADIAN SENIOR DRAGONBOAT CLUBP VIRTANEN48In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UNAFFILIATEDL TAIT50In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
65. BOYS UNDER 8 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ST. ANN CATHOLIC SCHOOLT SWICK7In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM BROWN6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLR COHEN7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLO GIGGS7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS FINLASON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC DALE6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLH ELISSAT TORONTALI6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLD MURPHY6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLJ FINLAYSON6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE DAVIES6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC POLLACK6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1HAVERGAL COLLEGEM MILLER6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB BISHOP5In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA PASALANOS7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI VOLLERING7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM MOLLER7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
66. GIRLS UNDER 8 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL MAHAVE7In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM COCKBURN7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA BRERETON5In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL BIERNACKI6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLD BIRENBAUM6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA PARRAS7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB COLE6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB COLE6In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLE FERRIS7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLA RICHARDSON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLC LAUZIN7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLT FINLASON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK BRODY7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM LEYS7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA LEPIK7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLH WILKINSON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBH PUENTE7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBS PUENTE5In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
67. BOYS AGE 8 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA HOWE8In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC POLLACK7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS FINLASON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLR COHEN7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM BROWN7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLO GIGGS8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA KOKOLAKIS8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLR HUNTER8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SAINT MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOLE MILLS8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLH ELISSAT TORONTALI7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLD MURPHY7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLJ FINLAYSON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE DAVIES8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC DALE7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLR BROWN8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLJ HAYES-LEMKE8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI MCDONALD8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE WARNER8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLJ KIELBOWICH8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLG DEE8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLW SADLER8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM BUFFET8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA BIRENBAUM8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA PASALANOS7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI VOLLERING7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM TKACHUK8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLX HUGHES-LONDON8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM MOLLER7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
68. BOYS AGE 9 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLJ STONE9In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK GIGGS9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA COWAN9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC MACDONALD9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC OSTERMAN9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI LINDE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE LECKIE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE DENNIS9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA WIEBE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLZ LEYS8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLJ SLUSARCZYK9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
69. GIRLS AGE 8 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA PRATT8In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE BRIDGE-COOK8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLR STOTT8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM MORRISON8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLR DAPRATO8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM ELDER8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLZ FROGGATT-ALEXANDER8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA LEPIK7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLH WILKINSON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK BISHOP8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLH BAHRAMI8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLT FINLASON7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLM SHORTT8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLC CORNELL8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLA STITT8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA PARRAS8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB COLE7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL MAHAVE8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM COCKBURN7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB NAVIA8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLV MOONEY8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE ATTRIDGE8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL BIERNACKI7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLD BIRENBAUM7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLJ NEMET8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM SCHNYNGERA8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM LEYS7In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA SHIFRIN8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL CARRICK8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLD MCLEAN8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLG CARLI8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA YOUNG8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM FISHER8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK BRERETON8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM STEEL8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB DAVIES8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM ECONOMOPOULOS8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLO SHEWFELT8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL SOMANI8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM SCHNYNGERA8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
70. GIRLS AGE 9 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB ADAMSON-KING9In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA DANIELS9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK JUDGE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM HALINSKI9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC FLAMMIA9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC WINFIELD-HICKS9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS MURPHY8In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLM LALONE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLM VINCENT9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS DEWEY9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC FLEET9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLJ NATHANSON9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM LEEB9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI CALLAHAN-NASSER9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA BRODY9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLN MOLLER9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE DALE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM DALE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM PARLETTE9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE OU9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM JACQUES-SABURI9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLP LOUKIANENKOV9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS GUY9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK SABHERWAL9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC FARUN9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLE ROBINSON9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLN WINFIELD-HICKS9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL MARRON9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLM CAMPBELL9In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
71. BOYS AGE 10 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLT STAPLES10In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA WARNER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLZ FIORE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLK LAUZON10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLJ LYLE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLD MCPHADEN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLL FISHER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC FERRIGAN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM CHAMBERS10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLB JORDAN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLF KARABASSIS10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI MALE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
72. BOYS AGE 11 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDN AHLUWALIA11In ProgressIn Progress 
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLM GARVEY11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLB KIMMERLY11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLC DEE11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM MILLS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLT WINFIELD-HICKS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM HICKS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLL SCOTT11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI ANDERCHUK11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLD LOCK11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLN DONGTOTSANG11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLE DUNN11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM COCKBURN11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA MOTAMEDI11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLN MADILL11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK DIVIC11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM LINDE11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS CRUIKSHANKS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLK LAUTENS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLT POPOFF11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA SARATSIOTIS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA BRADLEY11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLP PATLAKOS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM CARUSONI11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
73. GIRLS AGE 10 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLT BRYAN10In ProgressIn Progress 
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLW STOTT10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLA GRAVELY10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLI BROWN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLT BRYAN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLK FLETCHER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLE SHORTT10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLJ WINGROVE10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLK MEREWEATHER10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLT ROWBOTTOM-DUNN10In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
74. GIRLS AGE 11 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLC ROACHE11In ProgressIn Progress 
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLK GLAAB11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SILVER LAKE ROWING CLUBS BUIS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLT HAGYARD11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBE RIMAR11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLM CHRONOPOULOS11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLC JOHNSTON11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLE BREAULT11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS WALK11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLP TONG11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JACKMAN AVENUE JUNIOR PUBLIC SCHOOLG FROGGATT-ALEXANDER11In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
75. BOYS AGE 12 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1DON ROWING CLUBG COPP12In ProgressIn Progress 
1SILVER LAKE ROWING CLUBJ AZZOPARDI12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ST. ANN CATHOLIC SCHOOLP SWICK12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLE ANDERSON12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBA GILVESY12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1DON ROWING CLUBG MASSAROTTO12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
76. BOYS AGE 13 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE JEAN-VANIERB DEBLOIS13In ProgressIn Progress 
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBL WINTERSPERGER13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BROCK UNIVERSITYL FORCIER13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SILVER LAKE ROWING CLUBC BUIS13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ARGONAUT ROWING CLUBN GRAHAM13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEG CUPILLARI13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1JEAN VANIER SECONDARY SCHOOLM FAZZALARI13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ECOLE SECONDAIRE CATHOLIQUE JEAN-VANIERD RETTA-LEBLANC13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGES MCKENZIE13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1UPPER CANADA COLLEGEN KASSUM13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1WEST SIDE ROWING CLUBC KWITCHOFF13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLL LANSBOROUGH13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLD JENKINS13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLC MATTHEWS13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBL SISAK13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
77. GIRLS AGE 12 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLM PEAIRE12In ProgressIn Progress 
1WEST LYNN PUBLIC SCHOOLK SMITH12In ProgressIn Progress00.00
 
78. GIRLS AGE 13 AS OF RACE DAY - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TILLSONBURG ROWING CLUBK SMITH13In ProgressIn Progress 
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBJ LEHETA13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SEVERN RIVER ROWING CLUBG SCHOFIELD13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLD MARTIN13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLT CRITCH13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1ELGIN AVENUE PUBLIC SCHOOLT CATHERWOOD13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUBD MCNEILL13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1BURFORD DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOLA MILNE13In ProgressIn Progress00.00
1OUR LADY OF FATIMAS JOYES13In ProgressIn Progress00.00

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.