C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints World Indoor Rowing Championships 2012
Competitors

      

ERROR Competitor Information
Junior Women (Between 14 & 18)
Competitor NumberAffiliationRower Avg. Age  
 Groton SchoolM. Hoffstot (18)
 Choate Rosemary Halla. amoako (16)
 GMS Rowing CenterJ. Lajoie (18)
 Connecticut Boat ClubJ. Ruhe (15)
 Absegami High SchoolF. IRWIN (17)
 New Bedford Community RowingJ. Perry (18)
 New Bedford Community RowingD. Lopez (18)
 New Bedford Community RowingA. Taylor (16)
 Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRCL. Foster (17)
 Connecticut Boat ClubM. Galloway (16)
 New York Rowing AssociationJ. Burstein (18)
 Oakton High SchoolC. Igal (17)
 Choate Rosemary HallJ. Coyle (17)
 UnaffiliatedC. Fiola (18)
 Montclair High SchoolD. Thames (17)
 St. Mark's SchoolK. Danielsen (18)
 Winsor SchoolG. Williams (17)
 Detroit Boat ClubM. Brennan (18)
 Three Rivers Rowing AssociationC. Michaels (17)
 The Shipley Schooll. semerjian (17)
 Bishop O'Connell High SchoolM. Dail (15)
 Bromfield/Acton-Boxboro RowingH. Porter (17)
 Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.J. Baumann (16)
 New York Rowing AssociationA. Futterman (18)
 Connecticut Boat ClubK. Shutts (16)
 Pittsford CrewL. Snodgrass (16)
 UnaffiliatedJ. McMath (18)
 Winsor SchoolL. Afeyan (18)
 Connecticut Boat ClubK. Squitieri (16)
 Haddon TownshipN. DiTommaso (18)
 Saint Mary's Bay View AcademyJ. Risica (17)
 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.V. Stasaityte (18)
 Nichols SchoolA. Gunner (17)
 Horace Mann SchoolV. Williamson (17)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationC. Jensen (18)
 West Side Rowing ClubH. Dreher (16)
 UnaffiliatedS. Woo (18)
 B-CC Crew Boosters, Inc.L. Hook (17)
 Our Lady of LourdesL. Boston (17)
 Westfield Competitive RowingJ. Amador (18)
 Moorestown Rowing ClubS. Trivinia (18)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJ. Reist (15)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationY. Hemida (17)
 Nereid Boat Club, Inc.A. Freimarck (18)
 Haddonfield Crew ClubP. Dodgson (18)
 Haddonfield Crew ClubA. Sparrow (17)
 Haddonfield Crew ClubJ. Blau (17)
 Choate Rosemary HallE. Golub (18)
 Nichols SchoolE. Schlehr (16)
 Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.E. Spellman (17)
 Sagamore Rowing AssociationA. Catalanotto (17)
 Sagamore Rowing AssociationK. Wiedenhoft (15)
 Sagamore Rowing AssociationS. Dennington (18)
 Sagamore Rowing AssociationV. Magnozzi (16)
 St. John the Baptist DHSM. westman (16)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationN. Kennon (18)
 Avon High SchoolK. Murray (16)
 Deerfield Academy CrewC. Collins (16)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationT. Dikkers (18)
 Berkshire Schoolm. maher (17)
 Connecticut Boat ClubM. Roberts (18)
 Miami Beach Watersports Center, Inc.V. Meireles (18)
 Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.L. Munday (17)
 Navesink Indoor RowingL. Kelly (17)
 Northfield Mount Hermon SchoolA. Carr (17)
 Pomfret SchoolB. Desnoes (18)
 Connecticut Boat ClubM. Geffs (17)
 St. Anthony's High SchoolC. Murphy (18)
 Ocean City High SchoolJ. Campbell (16)
 Miss Porter's SchoolA. Metz (16)
 Absegami High SchoolB. Warlich (18)
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.E. Studier (16)
 The Gunston SchoolK. Gross (18)
 The Gunston SchoolE. Showalter (16)
 James Madison High School CrewC. Williams (17)
 Pittsford CrewE. Farrar (18)
 St. Mary Academy- Bay ViewC. Benetti (16)
 Manhasset High SchoolD. Lapins (17)
 Lewis S Mills Crew TeamG. Tylutki (16)
 B-CC Crew Boosters, Inc.A. McIntosh (17)
 Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.E. Phaneuf (17)
 Greenwich AcademyC. Ostrover (17)
 Greenwich CrewA. Ryan (15)
 Annapolis Juniors CrewM. Hill (18)
 St. Mark's SchoolH. McCall (17)
 Our Lady of LourdesJ. Mulvey (18)
 St. Mary Academy- Bay ViewS. Neaves (17)
 St. Mark's SchoolS. Ryu (18)
 Ocean City High SchoolH. Williams (17)
 UnaffiliatedF. Harper (17)
 Farmington High School Crew TeamA. Wuschner (16)
 Ocean City Rowing and Booster ClubA. Harris (18)
 Emma Willarsd SchoolA. Dominguez (16)
 Emma Willarsd SchoolS. Evans (17)
 Emma Willarsd SchoolB. Cuff (18)
 Emma Willarsd SchoolS. Epstein (18)
 UnaffiliatedS. Konishesky (16)
 UnaffiliatedS. Florie (18)
 UnaffiliatedH. Gray (17)
 UnaffiliatedK. Kolar (17)
 UnaffiliatedJ. Kimble (16)
 UnaffiliatedK. Vorih (16)
 UnaffiliatedA. Mann (18)
 St. John the Baptist DHSM. Scanlon (18)
 Navesink Indoor RowingL. Courchesne (17)
 St. John the Baptist DHSA. Laura (15)
 Manhasset High SchoolG. Piatek (17)
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.K. Peck (17)
 Mainland Regional High SchoolM. Rann (17)
 Greater Lawrence RowingK. Bergmeier-Esterberg (17)
 Poughkeepsie High SchoolJ. Rigothi (17)
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.C. D'Aprix (16)
 Connecticut Boat ClubD. Fitzpatrick (18)
 Teaneck High School CrewC. Ortiz (18)
 Friends of Concord CrewE. Halter (17)
 Bishop O'Connell CrewJ. Gorka (15)
 Farmington High School Crew TeamS. Ciccaglione (16)
 New York Rowing AssociationA. Cirone (17)
 Shrewsbury High School CrewK. Mulcahy (17)
 Connecticut Boat ClubS. Schwartz (18)
 Miss Porter's SchoolK. Blakelock (18)
 Connecticut Boat ClubK. Maier (17)
 Miss Porter's SchoolM. Herbst (17)
 Pittsford CrewL. Tracey (18)
 Swan Creek Rowing ClubM. King (15)
 Choate Rosemary HallG. Collier-Pitts (17)
 James Madison High School CrewG. Williams (16)
 UnaffiliatedT. McBarron (17)
 Portland Community Rowing AssociationP. Hurd (17)
 Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.A. Rittscher (16)
 Detroit Boat ClubC. Wizner (17)
 Greenwich CrewH. Balikci (18)
 Greenwich CrewM. Slabbert (15)
 Greenwich CrewA. Slabbert (15)
 Greenwich CrewK. Cooper (17)
 Greenwich CrewT. Daniel (18)
 Greenwich CrewO. Thalheim (17)
 Greenwich CrewS. Reswow (16)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncM. Berry (17)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncM. Boyce (15)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncM. Byrne (18)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncE. Chow (17)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncA. Crum (17)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncO. Jensen (16)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncL. Massey-Green (17)
 Friends of Milton Crew, IncO. Sidoti (16)
 Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.G. Vero (15)
 Westfield Competitive RowingM. Jennings (17)
 James Madison High School CrewG. Williams (16)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationJ. Sesler (16)
 Saint Mary's Bay View AcademyE. Dolan (17)
 Winsor SchoolA. Parker (18)
 Miss Porter's SchoolA. Fedorciw (17)
 St. John the Baptist DHSK. Danaher (17)
 Ocean City Rowing and Booster Clubm. szabo (17)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationS. Riina (16)
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.s. brown (15)
 Lewis S Mills Crew TeamH. Woods (16)
 Hampton High Schoolk. dukovich (18)
 Friends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High SchoolH. Conklin (16)
 Friends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High SchoolT. Jones (17)
 Friends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High SchoolK. Mausert (17)
 Friends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High SchoolA. Stoessel (15)
 Friends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High SchoolC. Struzzi (15)
 Friends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High SchoolA. Torcivia (16)
 Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRCE. Goodman (18)
 Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.M. Pritz (17)
 Holy Spirit High SchoolL. Turner (17)
 James Madison High School CrewC. Williams (17)
 The Derryfield SchoolR. Salmons (15)
 Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. CrewC. Meyers (18)
 Long Island Rowing Clubk. gillman (16)
 UnaffiliatedA. Edenzon (18)
 Swan Creek Rowing ClubM. Bitzer (16)
 Convent of the Sacred HeartM. Dunne (17)
 Choate Rosemary HallT. Wu (17)
 Narragansett Boat ClubL. Moran (18)
 Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.M. Pfuntner (18)
 UnaffiliatedP. Duffy (18)
 Essex Rowing Club, Inc.E. Pengeroth (18)
 St. Mary Academy Bay ViewJ. Calise (17)
 Hingham High School Rowing AssociationL. Snow (18)
 Friends of Niskayuna Rowing/ Niskayuna High SchoolE. O'Brien (18)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationL. Veith (17)
 New York Rowing AssociationK. Slade (17)
 Arlington Belmont CrewA. ROUTENBERG (17)
 Narragansett Boat Clubm. pelson (17)
 Saint Mary's Bay View AcademyD. Lucey (18)
 Holy Spirit High SchoolS. Widmann (17)
 Bishop O'Connell CrewT. Heimerman (17)
 Brooks School CrewS. Smith (18)
 Cape Cod CrewE. Kerr (17)
 Hingham High School Rowing AssociationE. Daniels (17)
 Pelham Community Rowing AssociationL. Lindsay (16)
 Boston Latin SchoolB. Lazarus (17)
 Ridgewood Crew - Ridgewood H.S.A. Criscitiello (16)
 Swan Creek Rowing ClubC. Razzano (18)
 Navesink Indoor RowingE. Unsinn (15)
 Narragansett Boat ClubR. Ford (17)
 Miss Porter's SchoolA. Rodis (17)
 Boston Latin SchoolT. Frappaolo (17)
 st john the baptist dhsS. Kiewra (17)
 Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolC. Hogan (17)
 Haddonfield Crew ClubV. Fisher (16)
 Row New YorkS. McCann (17)
 Row New YorkE. Buford (18)
 Row New YorkA. Presto (18)
 Row New YorkK. Keegan (18)
 Row New YorkV. Castillo (18)
 Row New YorkJ. Small (17)
  (0)