Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHead of the Occoquan 2013 Sunday

09A. MIXED 2X - 10:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBW FOX1744319:29.3619:29.36 
2STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBN SEBASTIAN1743519:41.9819:41.9812.62 (1.08%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBK ASHWOOD1743220:08.5320:08.5339.17 (3.35%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBR DAMPEER4143620:42.6620:42.6601:13.3 (6.27%)
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBA PLAUT2343120:49.8020:49.8001:20.44 (6.88%)
6REVOLUTION ROWINGJ PICKENS2943321:38.0021:38.0002:08.64 (11%)
7ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUBR RIPPERTON2143722:38.9422:38.9403:09.58 (16.21%)
 
09B. MIXED MASTER 2X (40-49) - 10:05 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC MCMAHON4144520:55.5020:55.50 
2JUNIPER ROWING CLUBM RAWLINSON4944921:27.3321:27.3331.83 (2.54%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONW ANDERSON4144621:56.1721:56.1701:00.67 (4.83%)
4STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBK ISENBERG4944823:44.2523:44.2502:48.75 (13.44%)
 
09C. MIXED MASTER 2X (50+) - 10:05 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM DAEMEN5145120:19.9320:19.93 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE ERBELDING5445320:39.0920:39.0919.16 (1.57%)
3ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBB DYOTT5845420:43.8420:43.8423.91 (1.96%)
4WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM ARNOLD5545220:47.8620:47.8627.92 (2.29%)
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBH HUTTON5845720:48.3220:48.3228.39 (2.33%)
6JUNIPER ROWING CLUBT BROWN5645621:03.5821:03.5843.65 (3.58%)
7RIVANNA ROWING CLUB, INC.M MAHER6245922:47.7022:47.7002:27.77 (12.11%)
8BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGM PITTS6944024:00.7024:00.7003:40.76 (18.1%)
9THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONA FOX5845828:25.0128:25.0108:05.08 (39.76%)
 
10A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 046115:33.2915:33.29 
2GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 046515:44.7915:44.7911.5 (1.23%)
3RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 046615:58.2415:58.2424.95 (2.67%)
4ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONR BERRY1646816:02.4816:02.4829.19 (3.13%)
5B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 046316:15.9816:15.9842.69 (4.57%)
6RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 048316:16.9816:16.9843.68 (4.68%)
7TBC RACINGL PHILLIPS046716:27.2616:27.2653.96 (5.78%)
8TBC RACINGS ROSS1746416:31.9416:31.9458.64 (6.28%)
9ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLN TROUVE1647616:50.9516:50.9501:17.66 (8.32%)
10NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.K KAPAROKIS1747916:55.7716:55.7701:22.48 (8.84%)
11OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBB TEFERRA1747117:19.4417:19.4401:46.15 (11.37%)
12RIVER CITY CREWC NEWTON1647517:33.4117:33.4102:00.12 (12.87%)
13WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 047417:35.8417:35.8402:02.55 (13.13%)
14OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBB ZUCKERMAN1648617:57.9017:57.9002:24.6 (15.49%)
15B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 048718:08.3618:08.3602:35.06 (16.61%)
16ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONT FAGAN1647018:12.8818:12.8802:39.58 (17.1%)
17CHURCHILL CREWK JURRENS1648018:21.7318:21.7302:48.44 (18.05%)
18GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLL DUNHAM1748818:21.8218:21.8202:48.52 (18.06%)
19GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLO HARRIS1547718:22.9718:22.9702:49.67 (18.18%)
20GRANBY HIGH SCHOOLT CHEKAS047318:53.6318:53.6303:20.34 (21.47%)
21PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION 047819:07.3519:07.3503:34.05 (22.94%)
22JUNIPER ROWING CLUBD MURPHY1546919:33.9019:33.9004:00.61 (25.78%)
23MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWC TIPTON048219:38.5919:38.5904:05.3 (26.28%)
24RIVER CITY CREWB WROBEL1548519:46.2419:46.2404:12.95 (27.1%)
25VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBL DEVLIN1648420:26.8820:26.8804:53.58 (31.46%)
26CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MACKENZIE1548120:37.2020:37.2005:03.9 (32.56%)
27BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBD MENDOZA1446221:25.3121:25.3105:52.02 (37.72%)
28VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBR HARVEY1547222:22.8622:22.8606:49.57 (43.88%)
 
10B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:40 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBR PROCACCINO1649317:46.7517:46.75 
2RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 049717:46.9517:46.9500.19 (0.02%)
3TBC RACING 049417:50.4617:50.4603.7 (0.35%)
4ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONK MCNALLY1649518:17.0718:17.0730.32 (2.84%)
5MOBJACK RA 051018:34.6518:34.6547.9 (4.49%)
6RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 051418:43.6718:43.6756.92 (5.34%)
7OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWINGM KOTER1649218:52.4218:52.4201:05.67 (6.16%)
8TBC RACING 049019:01.2219:01.2201:14.47 (6.98%)
9B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 049619:06.6519:06.6501:19.9 (7.49%)
10BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS HERMAN1650319:11.5619:11.5601:24.8 (7.95%)
11GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLO HARRIS1650519:13.1919:13.1901:26.43 (8.1%)
12BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLE SCULLY1550719:17.1319:17.1301:30.37 (8.47%)
13NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.N TARAZONA5850819:38.3419:38.3401:51.59 (10.46%)
14WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 050919:54.0719:54.0702:07.32 (11.93%)
15ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONS BELL1551519:57.4119:57.4102:10.66 (12.25%)
16OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBE RODA1451319:57.7419:57.7402:10.99 (12.28%)
17BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBV RICHARDSON1649920:10.4820:10.4802:23.72 (13.47%)
18OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWINGA SAUNDERS1651720:16.2720:16.2702:29.51 (14.02%)
19RIVER CITY CREWM KARTEN1550420:30.7520:30.7502:43.99 (15.37%)
20GRANBY HIGH SCHOOLT FARLIN051120:48.4020:48.4003:01.64 (17.03%)
21NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLG FITZSIMMONS1649820:53.9320:53.9303:07.18 (17.55%)
22NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)K BAKER1549120:55.2120:55.2103:08.45 (17.67%)
23NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.K KAPARAKOS4851820:55.8320:55.8303:09.07 (17.72%)
24CHURCHILL CREWJ LEE1650121:02.5021:02.5003:15.75 (18.35%)
25VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBM KENNEDY1650021:27.7221:27.7203:40.97 (20.71%)
26JUNIPER ROWING CLUBN DEMCHAK1550221:27.7421:27.7403:40.99 (20.72%)
27OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBS FRYMIRE1452021:45.7021:45.7003:58.94 (22.4%)
28ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLG KIM1550621:49.1521:49.1504:02.4 (22.72%)
29WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 051921:54.4221:54.4204:07.67 (23.22%)
30NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLE WOODWARD1551622:41.8122:41.8104:55.06 (27.66%)
 
11A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLA HALL1653618:01.4918:01.49 
2GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 052218:19.9418:19.9418.45 (1.71%)
3RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 053118:58.2218:58.2256.73 (5.25%)
4HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATIONM KINGSTON052419:50.2519:50.2501:48.76 (10.06%)
5RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 053819:50.5519:50.5501:49.06 (10.08%)
6CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM NEPHEW1553720:09.5720:09.5702:08.08 (11.84%)
7RIVER CITY CREWT CALIGUIRI1653020:30.3520:30.3502:28.86 (13.76%)
8FREEDOM ROWERSH OLSEN1652320:54.8320:54.8302:53.34 (16.03%)
9B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 052721:16.7121:16.7103:15.23 (18.05%)
10GUNSTON SCHOOLC GALBUS052922:15.4822:15.4804:13.99 (23.49%)
11CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ KORN1552522:43.5922:43.5904:42.11 (26.09%)
12CHURCHILL CREWG JACOBS1553423:24.7623:24.7605:23.27 (29.89%)
13ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLK JOYCE1452623:46.1123:46.1105:44.63 (31.87%)
14NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)V WELCH1553223:49.4223:49.4205:47.93 (32.17%)
15BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBK MULOKEY1453324:24.1424:24.1406:22.66 (35.38%)
16JUNIPER ROWING CLUBD MURPHY1553524:56.7124:56.7106:55.22 (38.39%)
17BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBT WHALEN1452825:55.2825:55.2807:53.79 (43.81%)
 
11B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:20 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVER CITY CREWG GROB1554321:17.6321:17.63 
2B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 054422:01.3122:01.3143.68 (3.42%)
3BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLA PARKER1654722:28.1622:28.1601:10.53 (5.52%)
4RIVER CITY CREWZ POPP1555222:45.7322:45.7301:28.1 (6.9%)
5MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWJ GARNER054622:58.2522:58.2501:40.62 (7.88%)
6CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ KORN1554923:05.9023:05.9001:48.27 (8.47%)
7RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 054123:36.9923:36.9902:19.36 (10.91%)
8CHURCHILL CREWI BRUNO1554524:23.5824:23.5803:05.95 (14.55%)
9FREEDOM ROWERSS CHUPEK1655025:27.8825:27.8804:10.25 (19.59%)
10ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLN KIRK1554227:06.2127:06.2105:48.58 (27.28%)
 
12A. MEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBW WEIRICH2456018:21.7818:21.78 
2MARITIME ROWING CLUBB SENST2857018:25.4618:25.4603.68 (0.33%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL FLOWERS1755618:29.9118:29.9108.13 (0.74%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBJ OLBRYS2455418:41.1418:41.1419.36 (1.76%)
5OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB BOSCH3156718:54.3418:54.3432.56 (2.96%)
6POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE CAUDRON5057718:57.1218:57.1235.34 (3.21%)
7POTOMAC BOAT CLUBG STEIGLER1655819:24.6319:24.6301:02.85 (5.7%)
8ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGN JOHNSON3555719:24.9419:24.9401:03.16 (5.73%)
9POTOMAC BOAT CLUBP HOYLE3556519:33.2619:33.2601:11.48 (6.49%)
10STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBW FOX1556819:35.4819:35.4801:13.7 (6.69%)
11POTOMAC BOAT CLUBM ZETKULIC1656119:37.5419:37.5401:15.76 (6.88%)
12BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGM DEAN1758019:47.0619:47.0601:25.28 (7.74%)
13BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGC BRIGHT1656219:48.9719:48.9701:27.19 (7.91%)
14MOBJACK RAT DOUGH1758120:28.5720:28.5702:06.79 (11.51%)
15NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.A RIDENOUR1757320:29.3620:29.3602:07.58 (11.58%)
16CAPITAL ROWING CLUB 057120:42.2220:42.2202:20.44 (12.75%)
17U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY 055921:01.2921:01.2902:39.51 (14.48%)
18BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGJ AMTMANN1656421:18.2721:18.2702:56.49 (16.02%)
19NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.K FINK5957921:38.4521:38.4503:16.67 (17.85%)
20MOBJACK RAC HOLLAND1655522:03.4622:03.4603:41.68 (20.12%)
21POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA HUNT1656322:07.1122:07.1103:45.33 (20.45%)
22ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUBC ZEIGLER2157623:07.9323:07.9304:46.15 (25.97%)
23BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLC MARRERO1657223:35.3723:35.3705:13.59 (28.46%)
24BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGD BRAATZ1557423:46.8423:46.8405:25.06 (29.5%)
25FREEDOM ROWERSW MANN1657823:58.5323:58.5305:36.75 (30.56%)
26POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA DAHAL1556924:41.3824:41.3806:19.6 (34.45%)
 
12B. MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - 11:35 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC BARTLETT1658420:06.3320:06.33 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.J KIM5858320:14.4220:14.4208.09 (0.67%)
3NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.A MARUSIC10058521:01.2421:01.2454.91 (4.55%)
 
13A. WOMEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBC DINION4358820:07.7920:07.79 
2OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBS BEOUGHER1660821:09.4321:09.4301:01.65 (5.1%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK ALLEN2760021:11.0421:11.0401:03.25 (5.24%)
4NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.L GRIFFIN1760422:01.8622:01.8601:54.07 (9.44%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONN WHITE1658922:14.5222:14.5202:06.74 (10.49%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK STUTZ3558722:29.7522:29.7502:21.96 (11.75%)
7OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBK WILBUR1560322:43.1522:43.1502:35.36 (12.86%)
8BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGL EISENBERG1560222:50.2222:50.2202:42.44 (13.45%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONC GIBSON1659923:04.8723:04.8702:57.09 (14.66%)
10MOBJACK RA 059423:43.8323:43.8303:36.05 (17.89%)
11U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYC ROWE2059223:49.7323:49.7303:41.95 (18.38%)
12BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGM WENTWORTH1561324:15.7624:15.7604:07.97 (20.53%)
13PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONJ COX1660924:17.0324:17.0304:09.24 (20.64%)
13THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONB RUMORA5561224:17.0324:17.0304:09.24 (20.64%)
15WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATIONK BUSH4459324:30.4924:30.4904:22.7 (21.75%)
16PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONC HOWARD1860625:18.9825:18.9805:11.2 (25.77%)
17ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUBA KUDRZYCKI2059625:31.2025:31.2005:23.41 (26.78%)
18U.S. MILITARY ACADEMYM GRUCELLA2060125:38.6225:38.6205:30.83 (27.39%)
19BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGM VIDAL1459025:49.7325:49.7305:41.95 (28.31%)
20PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.J NEWMAN3060526:15.2426:15.2406:07.45 (30.42%)
21ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGC WAY4059527:28.5827:28.5807:20.79 (36.5%)
22ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGM MCNALLY2460727:50.3127:50.3107:42.52 (38.29%)
 
13B. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - 11:45 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBA ZELE1661122:01.6122:01.61 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.A MARRERO1761522:34.5222:34.5232.91 (2.49%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBS GULATI1561423:06.9723:06.9701:05.36 (4.95%)
4MOBJACK RA 061625:38.8725:38.8703:37.26 (16.44%)
 
14A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 062417:04.7917:04.79 
2TBC RACINGA PINEDA061817:31.1817:31.1826.39 (2.58%)
3TBC RACINGA SCIEMEMI062217:31.8217:31.8227.02 (2.64%)
4RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 063517:33.4917:33.4928.7 (2.8%)
5GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 061918:07.8518:07.8501:03.05 (6.15%)
6RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 063918:23.1518:23.1501:18.36 (7.65%)
7GUNSTON SCHOOLB CHEN062818:25.5718:25.5701:20.78 (7.88%)
8ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONM MIDDLETON1662018:32.1418:32.1401:27.35 (8.52%)
9GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 063418:35.0118:35.0101:30.21 (8.8%)
10ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLS HAZARD1562318:59.8318:59.8301:55.04 (11.23%)
11BEAVER DAM ROWERSJ TAUR1663719:52.2419:52.2402:47.45 (16.34%)
12B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 062920:19.2420:19.2403:14.44 (18.97%)
13CHURCHILL CREWA KUO1562720:25.3220:25.3203:20.53 (19.57%)
14ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONN ADAMS1562620:29.2420:29.2403:24.44 (19.95%)
15RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 064120:31.1220:31.1203:26.33 (20.13%)
16RIVER CITY CREWL FRANZINETTI1562520:46.0420:46.0403:41.25 (21.59%)
17GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 064021:16.1421:16.1404:11.35 (24.53%)
18BEAVER DAM ROWERSA GAN1563121:28.3821:28.3804:23.59 (25.72%)
19GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLL NEW063221:46.4121:46.4104:41.62 (27.48%)
20JUNIPER ROWING CLUBD RESWEBER1362122:12.8422:12.8405:08.04 (30.06%)
21BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLL O'BRIEN1463322:29.0122:29.0105:24.22 (31.64%)
22WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 063023:47.9223:47.9206:43.13 (39.34%)
23WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 063627:02.7027:02.7009:57.9 (58.34%)
 
14B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:15 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1TBC RACING 064418:44.4718:44.47 
2RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 064519:31.9119:31.9147.44 (4.22%)
3TBC RACING 064719:43.7219:43.7259.25 (5.27%)
4RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 064820:49.2720:49.2702:04.8 (11.1%)
5B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 064921:09.5121:09.5102:25.04 (12.9%)
6ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONN HARRISON1565021:12.6821:12.6802:28.2 (13.18%)
7VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBR SCHAUBACH1551221:20.2921:20.2902:35.81 (13.86%)
8OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWINGK DAWSON1564321:24.8521:24.8502:40.38 (14.26%)
9TBC RACING 066421:31.6121:31.6102:47.14 (14.86%)
10BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM HOFFMAN1465621:34.3021:34.3002:49.82 (15.1%)
11RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 066321:47.0021:47.0003:02.53 (16.23%)
12OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWINGS ELLIS1464622:20.4522:20.4503:35.97 (19.21%)
13WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 066522:34.7622:34.7603:50.29 (20.48%)
14BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE WARD1466022:39.8022:39.8003:55.32 (20.93%)
15OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWINGA SAUNDERS1666222:48.1022:48.1004:03.63 (21.67%)
16FREEDOM ROWERSS CUMBO1565523:24.3523:24.3504:39.87 (24.89%)
17CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM NEPHEW1465924:07.7824:07.7805:23.3 (28.75%)
18BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBM SCHALLER1465824:30.7924:30.7905:46.31 (30.8%)
19CHURCHILL CREW 1565724:49.5524:49.5506:05.08 (32.47%)
20NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOLE PENN1465225:39.0425:39.0406:54.57 (36.87%)
21BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLN BLANCHFIELD-FELICE1465426:10.9926:10.9907:26.52 (39.71%)
22WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 066126:29.1826:29.1807:44.71 (41.33%)
23WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 065326:55.3826:55.3808:10.91 (43.66%)
 
15A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ - 12:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 066916:57.8116:57.81 
2GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 067017:43.5317:43.5345.71 (4.49%)
3GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW 067217:52.6917:52.6954.88 (5.39%)
4BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLN ROM1668017:54.0717:54.0756.26 (5.53%)
5TBC RACINGS ROSS1668517:54.8817:54.8857.07 (5.61%)
6ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONR BERRY1667118:00.5018:00.5001:02.69 (6.16%)
7B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 069818:13.1318:13.1301:15.31 (7.4%)
8RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 067918:23.1218:23.1201:25.3 (8.38%)
9ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONT FAGAN1767618:27.0518:27.0501:29.24 (8.77%)
10RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 069418:40.4618:40.4601:42.64 (10.08%)
11OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBB TEFERRA1768818:42.9418:42.9401:45.12 (10.33%)
12HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATIONP JUNGLING069218:51.0218:51.0201:53.21 (11.12%)
13BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBS SISEL1667519:24.5219:24.5202:26.71 (14.41%)
14BULL RUN ROWING CLUBM KAUFFELD1668319:32.2819:32.2802:34.47 (15.18%)
15RIVER CITY CREWH CROWELL1768119:39.8519:39.8502:42.03 (15.92%)
16RIVER CITY CREWA RABER1669719:40.8719:40.8702:43.06 (16.02%)
17GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLD CARMEN1768919:41.5519:41.5502:43.74 (16.09%)
18OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBB ZUCKERMAN1569620:12.6620:12.6603:14.85 (19.14%)
19NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)A ZHANG1667320:15.8020:15.8003:17.98 (19.45%)
20BEAVER DAM ROWERSR PAPE1768420:47.2320:47.2303:49.42 (22.54%)
21NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.B HITSON3668720:49.4320:49.4303:51.62 (22.76%)
22CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM POMROY1668220:54.8020:54.8003:56.99 (23.28%)
23HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATIONS SCHELBERT067420:57.4120:57.4103:59.59 (23.54%)
24MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWG TIPTON068621:04.1121:04.1104:06.29 (24.2%)
25VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBM KENNEDY1667821:21.1321:21.1304:23.31 (25.87%)
26JUNIPER ROWING CLUBE CARMEL1469021:23.0921:23.0904:25.27 (26.06%)
27NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.S HEASTINGS5869521:41.6221:41.6204:43.8 (27.88%)
28MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBS NEFT069124:11.0124:11.0107:13.19 (42.56%)
29STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBE BIERY1467725:43.2025:43.2008:45.39 (51.62%)
 
15B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ - 12:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 071319:06.8819:06.88 
2ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONK MCNALLY1670119:44.6319:44.6337.75 (3.29%)
3TBC RACING 069920:02.0720:02.0755.19 (4.81%)
4B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. 070020:23.1820:23.1801:16.3 (6.65%)
5RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 072620:31.9420:31.9401:25.06 (7.42%)
6TBC RACING 072520:33.5920:33.5901:26.71 (7.56%)
7ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATIONS BELL1670320:36.4320:36.4301:29.55 (7.81%)
8MOBJACK RA 072420:40.0820:40.0801:33.2 (8.13%)
9CAPITAL ROWING CLUBJ KORN1570520:50.3320:50.3301:43.45 (9.02%)
10GUNSTON SCHOOLK MILLER070620:54.6420:54.6401:47.76 (9.4%)
11RIVER CITY CREWT CALIGUIRI1571921:12.1221:12.1202:05.24 (10.92%)
12MOBJACK RA 072121:21.9621:21.9602:15.08 (11.78%)
13VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUBJ PECK1570821:31.8421:31.8402:24.96 (12.64%)
14BEAVER DAM ROWERSK BETZNER1772321:36.4421:36.4402:29.56 (13.04%)
15ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOLN TROUVE1670721:40.6021:40.6002:33.72 (13.4%)
16MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREWJ GARNER070921:59.5521:59.5502:52.67 (15.06%)
17BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS HERMAN1670422:13.2422:13.2403:06.36 (16.25%)
18NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.M SMYERS5871022:25.0422:25.0403:18.16 (17.28%)
19BULL RUN ROWING CLUBK VINSON1672222:31.2622:31.2603:24.38 (17.82%)
20RIVER CITY CREWG GROB1672722:36.5822:36.5803:29.7 (18.28%)
21MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBJ KELLY071522:37.9022:37.9003:31.02 (18.4%)
22NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)V WELCH1571423:10.0423:10.0404:03.16 (21.2%)
23HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATIONM KINGSTON071724:28.6824:28.6805:21.8 (28.06%)
24BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBD MENDOZA1570225:42.4725:42.4706:35.59 (34.49%)
25STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBT BUCCI1371826:47.7126:47.7107:40.83 (40.18%)
26CHURCHILL CREWJ BROWN1671127:09.6027:09.6008:02.72 (42.09%)
27GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOLC EDWARDS1571228:54.1628:54.1609:47.28 (51.21%)
28JUNIPER ROWING CLUBQ EVERINGHAM1471629:32.2529:32.2510:25.37 (54.53%)
 
16A. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 1:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBK WOOD4173116:56.0316:56.03 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY4173017:06.0117:06.0109.98 (0.98%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE FISHBACK4773417:45.6217:45.6249.59 (4.88%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC AM3973319:55.4019:55.4002:59.38 (17.65%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBC HUDSON4373221:03.6521:03.6504:07.62 (24.37%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM DANIELLE4273622:11.7422:11.7405:15.71 (31.07%)
 
16B. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)C BANH5173817:08.1317:08.13 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.T SORENSEN5474417:45.0517:45.0536.93 (3.59%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGR ROBERTS5373518:45.3118:45.3101:37.18 (9.45%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGM SCHWARZ5473918:46.8818:46.8801:38.75 (9.6%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONN MATTHEWS5174319:23.4419:23.4402:15.31 (13.16%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.R COLEMAN5274019:40.8519:40.8502:32.72 (14.85%)
7ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBM OWENS5674119:53.9419:53.9402:45.82 (16.13%)
8OAKTON MASTERS ROWINGM WANDISHIN5374220:44.4720:44.4703:36.34 (21.04%)
 
16C. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 1:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL4074618:44.7818:44.78 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL BOUCHER4075119:48.0919:48.0901:03.3 (5.63%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK SNYDER4275020:01.0220:01.0201:16.24 (6.78%)
4VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBB BYERS4674920:14.4720:14.4701:29.69 (7.97%)
5ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBS MCGREGOR4574720:19.9220:19.9201:35.14 (8.46%)
6PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.K TATUM4275220:20.3220:20.3201:35.54 (8.49%)
7THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE REECE4575320:24.1320:24.1301:39.35 (8.83%)
8THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SABO4174820:47.5820:47.5802:02.8 (10.92%)
9CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC PM4175722:10.8822:10.8803:26.09 (18.32%)
10ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBM HENRY4775522:11.7022:11.7003:26.91 (18.4%)
11THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GRIEB4075822:56.5522:56.5504:11.77 (22.38%)
12BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK ILETO4475423:20.9823:20.9804:36.19 (24.56%)
13BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE MAH4375624:09.2324:09.2305:24.45 (28.85%)
 
16D. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT CLOONAN5476019:26.6319:26.63 
2ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER5076419:41.6919:41.6915.06 (1.29%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.M GORDON5476119:44.0319:44.0317.4 (1.49%)
4NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)S MOORE5176520:28.8120:28.8101:02.17 (5.33%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT FELKER5776220:35.8120:35.8101:09.18 (5.93%)
6ROCK CREEK ROWINGS O'CONNOR5576721:10.4821:10.4801:43.85 (8.9%)
7ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGB WATTS5076321:14.2521:14.2501:47.62 (9.22%)
8ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGP WALTER5276622:20.7722:20.7702:54.13 (14.93%)
 
17A. MEN'S 4X - 1:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT NIX4077017:22.3317:22.33 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBP HOYLE3276917:24.5317:24.5302.2 (0.21%)
3MOBJACK RAK MORAN1677417:34.9217:34.9212.59 (1.21%)
4NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.A RECKLESS10077718:14.0518:14.0551.72 (4.96%)
5RESILIENT ROWING CLUB 077318:48.1118:48.1101:25.78 (8.23%)
6NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.D COLEMAN3877119:21.1919:21.1901:58.86 (11.4%)
7PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONM OUBRE1577620:34.3120:34.3103:11.98 (18.42%)
8PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONB FILLIUS1577220:36.5420:36.5403:14.21 (18.63%)
 
17B. WOMEN'S 4X - 1:25 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBN SEBASTIAN1678019:30.5019:30.50 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.L GRIFFIN3878219:49.5619:49.5619.05 (1.63%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE TURTLE4177920:25.3420:25.3454.84 (4.68%)
4OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUBE SOLMS1678120:39.1220:39.1201:08.62 (5.86%)
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBS SCHEID1578420:48.2220:48.2201:17.71 (6.64%)
6MOBJACK RA 078325:04.8925:04.8905:34.39 (28.57%)
 
18A. MEN'S CLUB 8+(ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 2:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK ILETO3778717:09.7417:09.74 
2D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBL TESSIER3778818:24.5918:24.5901:14.85 (7.27%)
3D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBL GOLSHANI4078919:47.4319:47.4302:37.69 (15.31%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC PM078619:58.1919:58.1902:48.45 (16.36%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBC HUDSON3479021:46.9021:46.9004:37.16 (26.92%)
 
18B. WOMEN'S CLUB 8+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 2:40 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL079218:42.5218:42.52 
2RIVER CITY CREWH CROWELL1579421:21.8421:21.8402:39.31 (14.19%)
3D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBM BASS3579521:45.6221:45.6203:03.1 (16.31%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC AM079621:50.9721:50.9703:08.45 (16.79%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.J NEWMAN3979324:04.8724:04.8705:22.35 (28.72%)
 
19A. MIXED 4X - 2:50 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK ALLEN3180019:15.7819:15.78 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC BARTLETT1580319:36.5919:36.5920.81 (1.8%)
3STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBW FOX1580119:38.8319:38.8323.06 (1.99%)
4NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.A LEDDON1680419:59.0719:59.0743.29 (3.75%)
5NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.L SCHWEIGER10079821:17.4221:17.4202:01.65 (10.53%)
6BEAVER CREEK SCULLINGM HAYDEN1579922:16.3922:16.3903:00.61 (15.63%)
7PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATIONB FILLIUS1680222:55.1622:55.1603:39.38 (18.98%)
8STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBC MAZUR1677525:01.1125:01.1105:45.34 (29.88%)
 
19B. MIXED MASTER 4X (40-49) - 2:55 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS BAUSCH4980719:33.6019:33.60 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM TALAK4380622:08.2122:08.2102:34.61 (13.17%)
 
19C. MIXED MASTER 4X (50+) - 2:55 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB SPOUSTA5080919:02.0419:02.04 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PERRY5881019:02.5019:02.5000.45 (0.04%)
3OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBD WILSON6481127:12.6427:12.6408:10.59 (42.96%)
 
20A. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (40-49) - 3:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBI TERRELL-WATERHOUSE4481618:25.4718:25.47 
2NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)C BANH4881918:58.4018:58.4032.93 (2.98%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONN MATTHEWS4581519:11.2319:11.2345.76 (4.14%)
4UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI - ALUMNIT MCCUIN4382019:24.8819:24.8859.41 (5.37%)
5VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBB BYERS4581320:12.8420:12.8401:47.37 (9.71%)
6D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBR FREEDMAN4481820:23.4920:23.4901:58.02 (10.68%)
7ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS JAYNA4581720:25.4020:25.4001:59.93 (10.85%)
8ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS CHOZICK4282221:01.5121:01.5102:36.04 (14.12%)
9CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC AM4881424:22.3024:22.3005:56.83 (32.28%)
 
20B. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (50+) - 3:10 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.R COLEMAN5382419:47.1319:47.13 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.T SORENSEN5282820:16.3520:16.3529.22 (2.46%)
3NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)H SUDHOFF5382520:40.1820:40.1853.05 (4.47%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGC HOTT6182721:08.4021:08.4001:21.27 (6.85%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGJ GENBERG6182924:24.2124:24.2104:37.08 (23.34%)
 
20C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (40-49) - 3:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.M GORDON4884821:41.3721:41.37 
2D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBM STRATMOEN4083322:07.8122:07.8126.44 (2.03%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONT CLOONAN4683822:20.9722:20.9739.6 (3.04%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND MILLETT4583224:01.5724:01.5702:20.2 (10.77%)
5ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBC HILL4083125:12.6425:12.6403:31.27 (16.23%)
6THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SABO4583426:00.3326:00.3304:18.96 (19.9%)
7BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK ILETO4383526:30.1426:30.1404:48.77 (22.19%)
 
20D. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (50+) - 3:20 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE REECE5384120:42.0620:42.06 
2ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER5585021:50.5021:50.5001:08.43 (5.51%)
3OAKTON MASTERS ROWINGS GRAZIANO5084422:14.4922:14.4901:32.42 (7.44%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.G THOMPSON5784222:18.6122:18.6101:36.55 (7.77%)
5ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGJ RUBINI5185323:09.2223:09.2202:27.15 (11.85%)
6ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGB WATTS5084323:25.4523:25.4502:43.38 (13.15%)
7THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS CARLSON6085123:27.2423:27.2402:45.18 (13.3%)
8ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBM HENRY5484523:36.9123:36.9102:54.84 (14.08%)
9PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.K TATUM4685223:39.3323:39.3302:57.27 (14.27%)
10POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT FELKER6184923:44.4023:44.4003:02.34 (14.68%)
11CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC AM5584724:01.6524:01.6503:19.59 (16.07%)
12NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)S MOORE5484625:19.4825:19.4804:37.42 (22.34%)
 
21A. MEN CLUB 4+ - 3:30 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1UNAFFILIATEDC PHILLIPS2985817:30.5917:30.59 
2NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.A MARRERO7985618:38.1118:38.1101:07.52 (6.43%)
3NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.S HEASTINGS5886118:53.5318:53.5301:22.93 (7.89%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS MCKAY085518:59.9518:59.9501:29.36 (8.51%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE FISHBACK3885919:05.8919:05.8901:35.29 (9.07%)
6ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUBC ZEIGLER2085722:12.2322:12.2304:41.63 (26.81%)
7BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBJ SORENSON3486022:55.0522:55.0505:24.46 (30.88%)
 
21B. WOMEN'S CLUB 4+ - 3:35 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK SNYDER3383721:26.3621:26.36 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL BOUCHER2686321:38.8121:38.8112.45 (0.97%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC PM086424:35.3624:35.3603:09.00 (14.69%)
4NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.B HITSON6086626:07.8726:07.8704:41.51 (21.88%)
5STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBA THAI1472827:17.0227:17.0205:50.66 (27.26%)
6VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBJ GILLESPIE3586528:29.1228:29.1207:02.76 (32.86%)
 
22. MIXED 8+ - 3:45 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBM SCHALLER1688918:34.9718:34.97 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC PM087018:56.0718:56.0721.1 (1.89%)
3D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBL TESSIER3487819:02.6819:02.6827.71 (2.48%)
4NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S.N TARAZONA4788619:05.5719:05.5730.6 (2.74%)
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBC AM087219:16.9219:16.9241.95 (3.76%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK ILETO4687119:23.0319:23.0348.06 (4.31%)
7BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBC LEE1786919:45.8819:45.8801:10.91 (6.36%)
8STEEL CITY ROWING CLUBE BIERY2588819:52.8319:52.8301:17.86 (6.98%)
9RIVER CITY CREWT CALIGUIRI1487720:07.8420:07.8401:32.87 (8.33%)
10BULL RUN ROWERSK VALETTE4587320:22.0520:22.0501:47.08 (9.6%)
11BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBV RICHARDSON1688520:48.9120:48.9102:13.94 (12.01%)
12BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOLE SCULLY4388121:25.4021:25.4002:50.43 (15.29%)
13RIVER CITY CREWA RABER1488221:30.7521:30.7502:55.78 (15.77%)
14THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIOND DORENKOTT4588421:35.7421:35.7403:00.77 (16.21%)
15THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONK DOWNEY4987521:56.3021:56.3003:21.33 (18.06%)
16PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.J NEWMAN5088021:57.6821:57.6803:22.71 (18.18%)
17THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GRIEB4189023:43.0423:43.0405:08.07 (27.63%)
18NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC)A ZHANG1588724:02.4024:02.4005:27.43 (29.37%)
19ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBD MCGRAIN5188324:08.5524:08.5505:33.58 (29.92%)
20THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GRIEB3389324:26.3624:26.3605:51.39 (31.52%)
21CAPITAL ROWING CLUBB BRADY089224:34.9524:34.9505:59.98 (32.29%)
22BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUBK MULOKEY1487926:16.2526:16.2507:41.28 (41.37%)
23CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG TOWSON14874In ProgressIn Progress-1:41:25.03

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.