Show Penalty:        Show Handicap:
Event:   Heat:    
PrintHoward M. Smith Diamond State Masters Regatta 2012

01. MEN'S AA-B 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 9:00 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGN UBER30404:19.3004:19.10 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGB BOEHM35514:58:33.8614:58:32.2614:54:13.16 (20707.51%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM STRATMOEN27314:58:33.8614:58:33.8614:54:14.76 (20708.13%)
 
02A. MEN'S AA-B 1X - 9:07 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1GREENWICH CREW MONTAGUE33304:07.6704:06.77 
2MARITIME RC SHERMAN37404:10.1304:07.6300.87 (0.35%)
3ALEXANDRIA CR MOORE38504:16.4604:13.4606.7 (2.71%)
4UNAFFILIATED WASHBURN38604:28.9804:25.9819.22 (7.79%)
5ALEXANDRIA CR MITCHELL28104:30.8704:30.8724.11 (9.77%)
6BALTIMORE RC DOLAN31205:03.6605:03.2656.5 (22.9%)
 
02B. MEN'S AA-B 1X - 9:14 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKEH HALVORSON39604:05.7004:02.10 
2POTOMAC BCT NIX42204:10.7004:05.1003.00 (1.24%)
3RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC.S PAPE54504:19.1204:13.5211.42 (4.72%)
4UNAFFILIATEDG LENNON43404:29.7004:24.1022.00 (9.09%)
5ALEXANDRIA CRC IDLER42104:50.9804:45.3843.28 (17.88%)
 
03. WOMEN'S AA-J 2- - 9:21 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1AUGUSTA/POTOMACW SMITH38404:23.1604:20.16 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGS PATTON31304:57.7704:57.3737.22 (14.31%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ RONE57605:32.3205:09.8249.66 (19.09%)
4MASTERS COACHINGJ BLATT49505:51.3805:39.2801:19.12 (30.41%)
 
04A. WOMEN'S D-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 9:28 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC PADILLA50204:20.0604:08.66 
2POTOMAC BC BRYANT52404:48.5704:35.0726.41 (10.62%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CONN54604:53.2104:37.5128.84 (11.6%)
4ROCK CREEK HASSANI52505:05.1204:51.6242.96 (17.27%)
 
04B. WOMEN'S D-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 9:35 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ HOPKINS56304:48.6604:30.46 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBC MCGEEHAN60405:04.6504:41.1510.69 (3.95%)
3CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUB, INC.D YODER62505:11.1804:44.6814.22 (5.26%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONS FOLAN53205:02.9904:48.3917.93 (6.63%)
5CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA ROWING ASSOCIATIONC GRAYBEAL63605:20.3704:53.3722.91 (8.47%)
6PAIR (CARNEGIE LAKE?) 0106:03.3706:03.3701:32.92 (34.36%)
 
05A. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 9:42 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COMPOSITER HOLLINS45504:11.2404:04.24 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBS ASHTON 43204:18.8704:13.3709.12 (3.74%)
3WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBS HERMANN43104:38.4804:32.9828.74 (11.77%)
4CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA ROWING ASSOCIATIONL SMOLKA46604:50.9304:43.1338.89 (15.92%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGC MCMAHON44405:14.0705:07.8701:03.63 (26.05%)
 
05B. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 9:49 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA ROWING CLUBC COFFMAN49304:09.5103:59.01 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGJ RUBINI50504:14.1804:02.7803.77 (1.58%)
3VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBJ HARPER49404:25.3104:14.8115.8 (6.61%)
4TEANECK ROWING CLUBA HURWITZ48204:24.7804:15.2816.27 (6.81%)
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBC NICKLAS50604:37.0904:25.6926.68 (11.16%)
6GREENWICH CREWL MOFFITT48104:53.3704:43.8744.86 (18.77%)
 
05C. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 9:56 AM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VESPER BOAT CLUBA JAMES53304:25.7904:11.19 
2MASTERS COACHINGB MOONEY52204:44.8004:31.3020.11 (8.01%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE REYNOLDS55504:52.2504:36.5525.36 (10.1%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ GOLDBLUM54404:52.5004:36.8025.61 (10.2%)
5GREENWICH CREWM BAILIE50105:00.9604:49.5638.37 (15.28%)
 
06A. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 10:03 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE RYAN59304:22.9703:57.37 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBW SHAW60404:35.8504:08.6511.28 (4.75%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM CHIN56204:45.3204:24.3226.95 (11.35%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBF RUBENSTEIN66505:12.5804:34.5837.21 (15.67%)
 
06B. MEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 10:10 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS GURNEY79505:04.5903:56.99 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBB BENNETT73404:54.3004:01.4004.41 (1.86%)
3ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBW KEATING65204:58.6604:22.5625.57 (10.79%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBB BAGGALEY71305:18.0904:29.6932.7 (13.8%)
 
07A. MIXED AA-C 2X - 10:17 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBA SHERMAN38304:01.5703:58.97 
2WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBS WHALEN43504:19.0204:13.5214.55 (6.09%)
3AUGUSTA /POTOMACE CALDWELL42404:21.9404:17.0418.07 (7.56%)
 
07B. MIXED AA-C 2X - 10:24 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBD TUDOR47404:08.3503:59.75 
2COMPOSITE AFFILIATIONM BROKAW49504:16.5804:06.0806.33 (2.64%)
3WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBJ WATERBURY45304:16.7404:09.7409 (4.17%)
 
08. WOMEN'S E-J 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 10:31 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1WASHINGTON ROWING COLE56304:50.9804:29.98 
2WHITEMARSH BC PARENTI57505:13.6504:51.1521.17 (7.84%)
3SAUGATUCK RC KAMMERT55205:18.2104:58.6128.63 (10.61%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWING PORTER57405:49.1805:26.6856.7 (21%)
 
09A. MEN'S G-J 1X - 10:38 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONR SARGENT72404:47.0203:56.42 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR ULSH69204:49.0104:04.9108.49 (3.59%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ EVERETT72505:05.9804:15.3818.96 (8.02%)
 
09B. MEN'S G-J 1X - 10:45 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC SUTLIFF75404:36.5403:38.94 
2RIVANNA RC COLLINS80504:49.7403:39.5400.6 (0.27%)
3SAUGATUCK RC PASTERNAK73204:46.4103:53.5114.57 (6.65%)
4WILMINGTON RC MUELLER74305:01.4304:06.2327.29 (12.46%)
 
10A. MEN'S E-F 1X - 10:52 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC MCENTEE57304:13.8603:51.36 
2UNAFFILIATED REYNOLDS58204:18.0903:54.0902.74 (1.18%)
3THREE RIVERS RA ANDERSON57504:38.8804:16.3825.02 (10.82%)
4SAUGATUCK RC BLEW56405:44.1505:23.1501:31.79 (39.67%)
 
10B. MEN'S E-F 1X - 10:59 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC SELDEN60604:22.8803:55.68 
2BALTIMORE RC PERRY56204:21.8404:00.8405.16 (2.19%)
3CHESTER RIVER RC RHYNALDS59404:37.4204:11.8216.14 (6.85%)
4VIRGINIA BEACH RC WINTERS58304:45.2704:21.2725.6 (10.86%)
 
10C. MEN'S E-F 1X - 11:06 AM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BC SPOUSTA63404:00.1303:27.73 
2POTOMAC BC YOUNG65504:18.1103:42.0114.28 (6.88%)
3ALEXANDRIA CREW BC RUBINI62304:15.8903:45.2917.56 (8.45%)
4WILMINGTON RC PAULSON60205:06.6004:39.4001:11.67 (34.5%)
 
11. WOMEN'S AA-C 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 11:13 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBJ HARPER49604:19.2604:08.76 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBV LEINFELFELDER48504:19.8704:10.3701.62 (0.65%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK GONYEA40304:31.1704:27.4718.71 (7.52%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGL PORTER47404:42.7204:34.1225.36 (10.19%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONM EMERSON35105:16.5105:15.1101:06.35 (26.67%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)F LEE39204:29.2301:04:26.1301:00:17.37 (1454.14%)
 
12A. WOMEN'S AA-B 2X - 11:20 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1VESPER BC ANDERS34304:12.0104:10.91 
2WHITEMARSH BC ROE29404:24.3404:24.2413.34 (5.31%)
3WILMINGTON RC MAIR24204:40.0104:40.0129.1 (11.6%)
4ALEXANDRIA CB PATTON31504:49.5604:49.2638.35 (15.28%)
 
12B. WOMEN'S AA-B 2X - 11:27 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL RC HOLLINS39304:15.1004:12.00 
2ALEXANDRIA CR FAIGEN40504:28.5204:24.8212.82 (5.09%)
3WHITEMARSH BC LEHANE29204:26.5304:26.4314.43 (5.73%)
4WILMINGTON RC CLARK39405:08.5605:05.4653.46 (21.21%)
 
12C. WOMEN'S AA-B 2X - 11:34 AM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1AUGUSTA/POTOMACS WEEKS44404:12.9704:08.07 
2RIVANNA ROWING CLUBC COFFMAN49504:19.6804:14.7806.72 (2.71%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ NIX41204:38.2604:34.0625 (10.48%)
 
13. MEN'S C-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 11:41 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY MEN'S ROWINGJ PADUDA54504:10.9903:52.79 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBP PIETRA51404:13.1003:58.7005.92 (2.54%)
 
14A. MEN'S C-D 1X - 11:48 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1LOUDOUN ROWING ASSOCIATIONB RUSINOVIC51504:19.4404:05.04 
2FREEDOM ROWERSG OXNAM43204:12.4004:06.000.96 (0.39%)
3AUGUSTAE CALDWELL44304:32.2704:25.0720.03 (8.18%)
 
14B. MEN'S C-D 1X - 11:55 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVERFRONT PAPE54504:12.4303:54.23 
2WILMINGTON RC FISHER51204:16.7604:02.3608.14 (3.47%)
3POTOMAC BC FOLGER52404:18.0504:02.4508.22 (3.51%)
4POTOMAC BC HOLLAND52304:23.8804:08.2814.05 (6%)
 
15A. WOMEN'S E-J 2X - 12:02:00 PM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RC HUTTON57404:34.1904:14.79 
2SAUGATUCK RC KAMMERT55204:44.9704:28.0713.29 (5.22%)
3CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA RA THOMAS58504:50.6604:29.8615.08 (5.92%)
4POTOMAC BC DURFEE68605:34.7504:58.4543.66 (17.14%)
5THREE RIVERS RA LOMICKA55305:20.1805:03.2848.49 (19.03%)
 
15B. WOMEN'S E-J 2X - 12:09:00 PM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC SHEPARD61304:52.7004:27.70 
2CARNEGIE LAKE RA HECK60505:02.5204:39.0211.33 (4.23%)
3MASTERS COACHING HOLLAND60205:03.0704:39.5711.88 (4.44%)
4POTOMAC BC CAPPS63405:06.6904:39.6911.99 (4.48%)
 
16A. MIXED D-J 2X - 12:16:00 PM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RC SCHMIDT50204:04.9003:53.50 
2POTOMAC BC RYAN51404:09.9203:57.5204.02 (1.72%)
3GREENWICH CREW IVES51504:15.6404:03.2409.74 (4.17%)
4TEANECK RC REINKE53604:21.3804:06.7813.28 (5.69%)
 
16B. MIXED D-J 2X - 12:23:00 PM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBB SPOUSTA55504:01.003:44.10 
2MALTA BOAT CLUBT TROCKY55404:03.2203:46.3202.23 (0.99%)
3MASTERS COACHINGD DAVIS54104:06.3103:50.6106.52 (2.91%)
4BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PERRY55304:20.3904:03.4919.39 (8.65%)
5WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLM ARNOLD54204:27.8704:12.1728.08 (12.53%)
 
16C. MIXED D-J 2X - 12:30:00 PM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT RA SARGENT70504:43.1804:03.28 
2POTOMAC BC COX60304:29.0204:05.5202.23 (0.92%)
3SAUGATUCK RC REYNOLDS63204:52.0904:25.0921.81 (8.96%)
4CHESTER RIVER RC ELSBERG71605:09.7604:27.9624.68 (10.14%)
 
17. WOMEN'S AA-B 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 12:37:00 PM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MARITIME ROWING CLUBS HEDGES39204:33.1004:29.50 
2VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBJ HARPER43504:40.7804:35.1805.68 (2.11%)
3ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK GONYEA40304:49.5604:45.3615.86 (5.89%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGH WENTZ40404:52.8304:48.6319.13 (7.1%)
5UNDINE BARGE CLUB OF PHILADELPHIAM IONESCU31105:00.3704:59.9730.47 (11.31%)
6MASTERS COACHINGS GRADY27605:00.6505:00.6531.15 (11.56%)
 
18A. WOMEN'S AA-B 1X - 2:00 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGH YOUNG25204:44.9004:44.90 
2VESPER BOAT CLUBD ANDERS34604:46.4004:45.2000.3 (0.11%)
3WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBA HRYCKO26304:47.2504:47.2502.35 (0.82%)
4WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBL LEHANE32504:54.6704:54.0709.18 (3.22%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ NIX32405:00.2904:59.6914.79 (5.19%)
 
18B. WOMEN'S AA-B 1X - 2:07 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1AUGUSTAE STIEVE-CALDWELL37304:26.2004:23.70 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGJ RUBINI38404:31.1704:28.1704.47 (1.7%)
3VESPER BOAT CLUBM BROKAW35204:47.8304:46.2322.54 (8.55%)
4OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBS ASHTON38504:54.6104:51.6127.92 (10.59%)
5CINCINNATI ROWING CLUBM BRUNDAGE42605:10.8305:05.2341.53 (15.75%)
 
19. MEN'S AA-B 2X - 2:14 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGN UBER29304:04.5004:04.40 
2ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGC IDLER40404:15.3204:11.6207.22 (2.95%)
 
20. MEN'S AA-J 2- - 2:21 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBG LOVE55204:04.3003:44.70 
2VIRGINIA BOAT CLUBH VICCELLIO61404:31.1504:02.2517.55 (7.81%)
3D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBK KRIESE43104:14.6704:08.2723.57 (10.49%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBM HESLEP62504:39.2104:08.6123.92 (10.64%)
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ HAGAN56304:46.6204:25.6240.92 (18.21%)
6SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM KROSSE67609:46:58.1609:46:18.1609:42:33.47 (15555.61%)
 
21A. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - 2:28 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA CR FAIGEN56305:02.0404:41.04 
2WILMINGTON SCHUMACHER56405:06.7604:45.7604.72 (1.68%)
3VESPER BOAT CLUB NORMOYLE55205:16.7204:57.1216.08 (5.72%)
4THREE RIVERS RA ANDERSON57505:24.7605:02.2621.22 (7.55%)
 
21B. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - 2:35 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1RIVANNA RC CANN62405:05.3004:34.70 
2SWAN CREEK GLOVER61305:10.9604:42.0607.36 (2.68%)
3VESPER BC COUWENHOVEN58205:10.2204:49.2214.52 (5.29%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE RA HOGAN67505:30.0204:50.0215.32 (5.58%)
 
22. MEN'S E-F 2X - 2:42 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ WILLEMIN58404:21.5104:00.71 
2ST ANDREWS ALUMNI RACINGT SCHREPPLER55204:20.4004:03.5002.78 (1.16%)
3THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONW ANDERSON63604:38.9704:11.9711.25 (4.67%)
4COMPOSITE BOATC SELDEN64104:50.9904:21.3920.67 (8.59%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGJ BRACEWELL63504:55.2404:28.2427.53 (11.44%)
6SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP BLAU61305:20.8404:55.8455.13 (22.9%)
 
23A. WOMEN'S C-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 2:49 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PASSAIC RIVER RAD CENIT46304:50.0004:41.00 
2SAUGATUCK RCM BOURQUE47504:54.4604:44.4603.46 (1.23%)
3WHITEMARSH BCJ WATERBURY46404:57.6104:48.6107.62 (2.71%)
4OCCOQUAN BCG KOLOSZYC44205:05.9004:58.7017.71 (6.3%)
 
23B. WOMEN'S C-D 1X LIGHTWEIGHT - 2:56 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR HOLLINS47204:39.3504:29.35 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBK DAVIS51405:12.2804:57.8828.54 (10.6%)
3GREENWICH CREWS YUNG50305:26.0305:12.8343.49 (16.15%)
 
24A. MEN'S G-J 2X - 3:03 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PASSAIC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION (PRRA)J LAHM66304:10.9603:38.06 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBR LETZLER66404:54.1904:21.2943.23 (19.83%)
 
24B. MEN'S G-J 2X - 3:10 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC SUTLIFF72304:32.2503:48.55 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBJ EVERETT72404:38.5203:54.8206.27 (2.74%)
3ST ANDREWS ALUMNI RACINGW BROWNLEE81507:06.9606:01.6602:13.12 (58.24%)
 
25A. WOMEN'S C-D 1X - 3:17 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBL WETTEN44204:39.8004:32.60 
2OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUBC DINION48504:54.6404:43.6411.04 (4.05%)
3MERRIMAC RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION, INC.V PLATZER49605:02.7804:50.6818.08 (6.63%)
4MASTERS COACHINGA MOORE51305:15.8505:01.4528.85 (10.58%)
5GREENWICH CREWA ROSSENDAHL48405:32.7105:21.7149.11 (18.02%)
 
25B. WOMEN'S C-D 1X - 3:24 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHINGD DAVIS53504:50.6904:33.79 
2WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOLT WALTERS54604:59.6604:41.4607.67 (2.8%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBE ERBELDING51304:58.9004:44.5010.72 (3.92%)
4GREENWICH CREWL MOFFITT48405:02.8604:51.8618.07 (6.6%)
5SAUGATUCK 50105:07.2104:54.0120.22 (7.39%)
 
26. MEN'S AA-J 2X LIGHTWEIGHT - 3:31 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBE RYAN55203:52.9003:36.0 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP DEROW75504:40.7203:50.9214.92 (6.91%)
3ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBB DYOTT63404:19.9603:52.9616.97 (7.86%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBW SHAW55304:11.8203:54.9218.92 (8.76%)
 
27A. MEN'S C-D 2X - 3:38 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBG LOVE55403:53.3303:37.63 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT NIX47303:47.1403:38.5400.91 (0.42%)
3GREENWICH CREWR MONTAGUE43203:45.1503:39.6502.02 (0.93%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBL CARUSO49504:42.1304:31.6354.00 (24.81%)
 
27B. MEN'S C-D 2X - 3:45 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBM DAEMEN54403:48.4503:32.75 
2UNAFFILIATEDV REYNOLDS52304:02.8703:49.3716.62 (7.81%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBP FOLGER54504:08.7903:53.0920.34 (9.56%)
4GREENWICH CREWP OUDHEUSDEN51204:19.5304:07.1334.38 (16.16%)
 
28. MIXED 8X - 3:52 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHINGL HEIM53304:53.5004:53.50 
 
29A. WOMEN'S E-J 8+ - 9:00 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR GARTLAND55504:11.2903:55.59 
2CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONI COX55304:14.3503:58.6503.06 (1.3%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.R COLEMAN55404:16.8904:01.1905.6 (2.38%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK SNYDER55204:37.8304:22.1326.54 (11.27%)
5CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUB, INC.S GRASSO58604:45.8004:26.6031.02 (13.17%)
 
29B. WOMEN'S E-J 8+ - 9:07 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHINGS GRADY60304:29.3504:07.55 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP CLAFLIN61404:31.4904:08.3900.84 (0.34%)
3SYRACUSE CHARGERS ROWING CLUBM HANDZEL59204:32.5304:12.0304.48 (1.81%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT FELKER63504:51.3504:25.4517.9 (7.23%)
5WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)W LOMAX67605:11.5704:40.5733.02 (13.34%)
 
30. WOMEN'S AA 4+ - 9:14 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COMMUNITY ROWINGL BEEBE28204:25.0404:25.04 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL32404:31.3004:31.3006.27 (2.36%)
3COMMUNITY ROWINGG CARLUCCI37504:35.6104:35.6110.57 (3.99%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBB FREITAG31305:05.6605:05.6640.62 (15.33%)
 
31. MEN'S AA 4+ - 9:21 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBM ULBRICHT24303:42.5503:42.55 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBE UNDERHILL30403:56.9503:56.9514.4 (6.47%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR RUBIN31504:02.4304:02.4319.87 (8.93%)
 
32A. MEN'S C-D 8+ - 9:28 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBD BEN43303:22.9703:17.87 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERS RCJ PETER43403:38.3203:33.2215.35 (7.76%)
3SWAN CREEK RCG LINUS44503:47.8603:42.0624.19 (12.23%)
 
32B. MEN'S C-D 8+ - 9:35 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRCK STOUGH45503:43.9003:37.40 
2ROCK CREEK ROWINGM SCHWARZ51303:52.7603:41.2603.86 (1.78%)
3PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.M GORDON52403:59.8203:47.3209.92 (4.56%)
 
33A. WOMEN'S AA-C 4X - 9:42 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS RAJ MARKL37504:11.4904:09.49 
2WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBA HRYCKO29204:12.1704:12.0702.58 (1.03%)
3WILMINGTON RCC MCGREGOR28304:24.9704:24.9715.47 (6.2%)
4BALTIMORE RCS BAUSCH35404:33.5104:32.2122.72 (9.11%)
 
33B. WOMEN'S AA-C 4X - 9:49 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1AUGUSTA/POTOMACL WETTEN43304:06.0504:00.95 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBB LAWRENCE48504:17.8904:09.0908.13 (3.38%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS SCHMIDT44404:20.9504:15.1514.2 (5.89%)
4POTOMAC BOAT CLUBJ RILLING48604:43.9804:35.1834.23 (14.21%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONL ANDERS37205:17.8205:15.8201:14.86 (31.07%)
 
34. MEN'S A 4+ - 9:56 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBM ULBRICHT27303:44.8603:44.86 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS CHARETTE30403:55.5903:55.3910.52 (4.68%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR RUBIN27203:55.9603:55.9611.09 (4.93%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBE UNDERHILL30504:01.2404:01.0416.17 (7.19%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBR FREEDMAN31604:10.8904:10.5925.73 (11.44%)
 
35A. WOMEN'S A 4+ - 10:03 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1ALEXANDRIA CR WEEKS32404:24.3604:23.86 
2COMMUNITY ROWING BEEBE28204:28.6404:28.6404.79 (1.81%)
3PWRC / OBC CLEVELAND33604:31.4904:30.6906.84 (2.59%)
4CAPITAL RC RUBIN33504:50.4304:49.6325.77 (9.77%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM RC COLEMAN45305:21.5205:20.1256.27 (21.32%)
 
35B. WOMEN'S A 4+ - 10:10 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR GARTLAND33204:34.8304:34.03 
2COMMUNITY ROWING INC.T HARTWIG46604:43.3504:41.9507.93 (2.89%)
3EAST ARM ROWING CLUBA WAIDER35404:48.5304:47.1313.1 (4.78%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBB FREITAG29104:55.1404:55.0421.01 (7.67%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBM STRATMOEN36505:14.2105:12.8138.78 (14.15%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK ILETO35305:19.0505:17.6543.62 (15.92%)
 
36. MIXED D-J 8+ - 10:17 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHINGL HEIM54303:51.6203:37.02 
2CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONI STEER51203:56.1703:44.6707.65 (3.52%)
3SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP CLAFLIN56404:07.8503:51.0514.03 (6.47%)
4SYRACUSE CHARGERS ROWING CLUBJ PETER63604:25.4603:59.5622.54 (10.39%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONI CALLIT60504:49.9504:28.1551.13 (23.56%)
 
37A. MIXED AA-J 4X - 10:24 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BRC/PENN BARGE CLUBM DAEMEN52504:02.7703:50.27 
2GREENWICH CREWB MAUREEN46204:12.5704:05.3715.1 (6.56%)
3ST ANDREWS ALUMNI RACINGC SAUNDERS43104:16.4804:11.3821.1 (9.16%)
4WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBG RICCI46304:24.0704:16.8726.6 (11.55%)
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBM KAMMERT51604:28.4504:16.9526.68 (11.59%)
6WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)A SCHYMAN47405:05.8304:57.8301:07.56 (29.34%)
 
37B. MIXED AA-J 4X - 10:31 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBN HOLLAND54404:03.8203:49.22 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PERRY54304:08.1103:53.5104.28 (1.87%)
3GREENWICH CREWT GEFFS49204:13.4704:03.7714.54 (6.34%)
4CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUB, INC.D RIORDAN62504:42.4304:17.9328.71 (12.53%)
5SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBB PASTERNAK65604:57.4804:28.5839.35 (17.17%)
 
38A. MEN'S B 4+ - 10:38 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA PREVATT37503:45.0803:42.88 
2WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)A EVANS39403:46.8503:43.7500.86 (0.39%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBE UNDERHILL37104:01.6503:59.4516.57 (7.43%)
4SYRACUSE CHARGERS ROWING CLUBJ PETER36304:04.8304:03.1320.25 (9.08%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBM STRATMOEN42604:22.3504:17.4534.57 (15.51%)
6RIVANNA ROWING CLUBS HEALY36204:20.1804:18.4835.6 (15.97%)
 
38B. MEN'S B 4+ - 10:45 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBD BEN37203:46.9503:44.75 
2D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBR FREEDMAN41304:10.4104:06.2121.46 (9.55%)
3SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBB WIEMANN41404:12.9704:08.7724.02 (10.69%)
4PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRCD WU42604:15.3004:10.4025.64 (11.41%)
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR RUBIN36504:19.4604:17.7633.01 (14.69%)
 
39A. WOMEN'S B 4+ - 10:52 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL38504:16.7004:14.10 
2CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONI COX38604:27.5004:24.9010.8 (4.25%)
3COMMUNITY ROWING INC.T HARTWIG44204:35.6104:30.7116.61 (6.54%)
4RIVANNA ROWING CLUBS HEALY36404:49.5704:47.8733.77 (13.29%)
5CAPITAL ROWING CLUBE SEWELL36304:57.7004:56.0041.9 (16.49%)
 
39B. WOMEN'S B 4+ - 10:59 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBB FREITAG40304:32.4604:28.76 
2COMMUNITY ROWING INC.G CARLUCCI46604:35.5504:30.6501.89 (0.7%)
3EAST ARM ROWING CLUBA WAIDER43504:40.1204:35.2206.46 (2.4%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK SNYDER43404:54.6604:49.7620 (7.81%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ NIX39205:08.9205:05.8237.06 (13.79%)
6BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK ILETO36105:40.0005:38.3001:09.53 (25.87%)
 
40A. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 11:06 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR RUBIN57504:03.5403:44.14 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBT FELKER55404:07.0403:50.1405.99 (2.67%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONI MACOX55304:19.8604:02.9618.82 (8.39%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBK LYNN55204:26.6504:09.7525.6 (11.42%)
 
40B. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 11:13 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERS RCJ PETER57204:11.3603:51.96 
2ANNAPOLIS RCM OWENS61304:41.1304:16.1324.16 (10.42%)
3SAUGATUCK RCP CLAFLIN71505:02.7204:20.9228.96 (12.48%)
4WILMINGTON RCK GAMBLE61404:57.0704:32.0740.11 (17.29%)
 
40C. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 11:20 AM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATIONY RUBINI64204:24.0603:54.46 
2MOHAWK RIVER BOAT CLUBB WILLIS65304:28.1303:56.9302.47 (1.05%)
3ROCK CREEK ROWING 63604:53.1904:25.1930.73 (13.1%)
4SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU65405:17.8404:46.6452.18 (22.26%)
5CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONI STEER69505:35.0904:56.9901:02.54 (26.67%)
 
41A. WOMEN'S C-D 8+ - 11:27 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCE RADU46403:55.7903:48.59 
2CAPITAL RCG ABELL43304:02.9903:57.8909.3 (4.07%)
3THREE RIVERS RAR GARTLAND43204:03.2203:58.1209.53 (4.17%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM RCR COLEMAN47504:10.4504:02.4513.86 (6.07%)
 
41B. WOMEN'S C-D 8+ - 11:34 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHINGL HEIM48304:03.0903:54.29 
2ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER49604:06.4903:57.6903.4 (1.45%)
3PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRCM ALDEN49504:10.8704:01.1706.88 (2.94%)
4VESPER BOAT CLUBT SMALARZ47204:13.3004:05.3011.02 (4.7%)
5WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBK NIEMAN48404:35.4704:26.6732.39 (13.82%)
 
41C. WOMEN'S C-D 8+ - 11:41 AM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK RCP CLAFLIN53404:08.5903:55.09 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC CONZEMIUS52204:13.1304:00.6305.54 (2.36%)
3THREE RIVERS RAJ WITSCH52504:15.9004:03.4008.32 (3.54%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGR MULHOLLAND53304:34.4804:20.9825.9 (11.02%)
 
42. MEN'S AA-B 8+ - 11:48 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA PREVATT35303:14.1103:12.81 
2POTOMAC BOAT CLUBM ULBRICHT25103:13.7703:13.7700.96 (0.5%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)A EVANS33403:26.7803:26.0813.27 (6.88%)
4CAPITAL ROWING CLUBE UNDERHILL31203:28.9103:28.6115.8 (8.2%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBR FREEDMAN40503:35.7803:32.3819.57 (10.15%)
6D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBM STRATMOEN38603:37.2803:34.8822.07 (11.44%)
 
43A. WOMEN'S D-J 4X - 1:00 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBB LAWRENCE52404:21.0004:08.50 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBI VAN WYNGAARDEN51304:34.4404:22.9414.45 (5.81%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBN FAIGEN55604:46.0504:30.3521.85 (8.79%)
4THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONE SZIGETHY50204:42.9304:32.3323.83 (9.59%)
5GREENWICH CREWS YUNG50104:55.1004:44.5036.00 (14.49%)
6WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBL HRYCKO52505:28.7005:16.2001:07.7 (27.25%)
 
43B. WOMEN'S D-J 4X - 1:07 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC CAPPS65604:58.7604:29.86 
2SAUGATUCK RC REESE62505:04.7204:40.2210.36 (3.84%)
3CHESTER RIVER RC RIORDAN58405:01.9004:42.7012.84 (4.76%)
4WILMINGTON RC PALLADINO54305:22.4005:07.8037.93 (14.06%)
 
44A. MEN'S D 4+ - 1:14 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC FELKER54504:05.8603:50.16 
2SWAN CREEK RC WIEMANN50204:25.6304:14.2324.07 (10.46%)
3CARNEGIE LAKE RA MACOX54404:32.9604:17.2627.1 (11.77%)
4ALEXANDRIA CR ZAKOUT51304:29.9504:17.5527.39 (11.9%)
 
44B. MEN'S D 4+ - 1:21 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER54304:11.8503:56.15 
2PRINCE WILLIAM RC GORDON55404:16.2504:00.5504.4 (1.86%)
3SAUGATUCK RC KISLEVITZ54204:23.0704:07.3711.22 (4.75%)
4ROCK CREEK SCHWARZ55504:37.6404:21.9425.78 (10.92%)
 
45A. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 1:28 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ PESCE55204:45.1904:28.29 
2PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.R COLEMAN55405:01.7904:44.8916.6 (6.19%)
3POTOMAC BOAT CLUBA PIZZAMIGLIO55305:03.8904:46.9918.7 (6.97%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER58505:07.9704:47.1718.88 (7.04%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ WITSCH55605:06.4104:49.5121.22 (7.91%)
 
45B. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 1:35 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHINGL HEIM57405:02.1004:42.70 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONR GARTLAND56205:06.6804:48.4805.79 (2.05%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)D WEADER56305:10.2504:52.0509.36 (3.31%)
4CARNEGIE LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATIONI COX56105:11.5504:53.3510.65 (3.77%)
5ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK SNYDER55605:17.7905:00.8918.19 (6.44%)
6SYRACUSE CHARGERS ROWING CLUBM HANDZEL58505:38.5105:17.7135.01 (12.38%)
 
45C. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 1:42 AM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP CLAFLIN61505:10.6904:45.69 
2SYRACUSE CHARGERS ROWING CLUBL BATES58205:14.4504:53.6507.96 (2.79%)
3MASTERS COACHINGS GRADY60405:23.9805:00.4814.79 (5.18%)
4CHESTER RIVER ROWING CLUB, INC.S GRASSO59305:28.6705:06.5720.89 (7.31%)
5POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC CONZEMIUS65605:42.1505:10.9525.26 (8.84%)
 
46A. MIXED AA-C 8+ - 1:49 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBB FREITAG29303:42.1303:42.03 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBE SEWELL27203:48.0203:48.0205 (2.7%)
3WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBK NIEMAN39603:55.2303:52.3310.3 (4.64%)
4RIVANNA ROWING CLUBS HEALY36504:00.2403:58.6416.61 (7.48%)
5D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBM STRATMOEN35404:12.9404:11.6429.61 (13.34%)
 
46B. MIXED AA-C 8+ - 1:56 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1EAST ARM ROWING CLUBA WEIDER44303:46.9003:41.10 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL43203:46.2803:41.1800.08 (0.03%)
3SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBG LINUS47504:00.9403:52.9411.84 (5.35%)
4GREENWICH CREWD PONIROS44404:05.1703:59.3718.27 (8.26%)
5WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)F MULHERIN49604:30.5704:20.8739.76 (17.98%)
 
47A. MEN'S D-J 4X - 2:03 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBN HOLLAND53203:37.1603:23.66 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBS MAJD56503:59.3303:42.5318.87 (9.26%)
3BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBS PERRY54304:05.6103:51.0127.35 (13.43%)
4ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGM BALSZKIEWICZ57104:20.5104:03.5139.85 (19.57%)
5PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.R RODRIGUEZ55404:36.9904:21.2957.63 (28.29%)
 
47B. MEN'S D-J 4X - 2:10 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE RC WINDEKNECHT55203:38.003:22.30 
2FAIRMOUNT RA RUBINI65604:04.4103:35.5113.21 (6.53%)
3WILMINGTON RC MUELLER64504:48.3804:20.9858.69 (29.01%)
4SAUGATUCK RC BLAU64405:06.1504:38.7501:16.46 (37.79%)
 
48A. WOMEN'S D 4+ - 2:17 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL BOUCHER51404:44.7204:32.32 
2PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRCM ALDEN52304:54.3904:40.8908.57 (3.15%)
3COMMUNITY ROWING INC.T HARTWIG52504:55.4204:41.9209.6 (3.53%)
 
48B. WOMEN'S D 4+ - 2:24 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1MASTERS COACHINGL HEIM53404:56.6204:42.02 
2SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBE RADU52305:05.9304:52.4310.41 (3.69%)
3ROCK CREEK ROWINGR MULHOLLAND50205:08.2504:56.8514.84 (5.26%)
4ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUBM HENRY59505:43.9805:21.8839.86 (14.13%)
 
49A. MEN'S E-J 8+ - 2:31 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BC ULBRICHT55403:42.8803:27.18 
2ST ANDREWS ALUMNI HIGGINS54303:47.0603:32.4605.28 (2.55%)
3ALEXANDRIA CR BLASZKIEWICZ54203:59.7903:45.1918.01 (8.69%)
4SAUGATUCK RC CLAFLIN55504:09.4103:53.7126.54 (12.81%)
 
49B. MEN'S E-J 8+ - 2:38 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC PETER59303:49.8603:29.36 
2ST ANDREWS ALUMNI SCHOONOVER65404:02.6103:33.7104.34 (2.08%)
3ANNAPOLIS RC LYNN57204:00.3103:43.3113.95 (6.66%)
4SAUGATUCK RC RADU70504:33.7303:56.7327.37 (13.07%)
 
50A. WOMEN'S C 4+ - 2:45 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUBP CLAFLIN45404:33.8004:26.80 
2MASTERS COACHINGS GRADY46504:54.4804:46.6819.89 (7.45%)
3WILMINGTON ROWING CENTER (WRC)D WARD44305:00.1904:53.9927.2 (10.19%)
4ROCK CREEK ROWINGD BOUCHER47105:09.6605:01.0634.26 (12.84%)
5THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ NIX46205:29.7505:21.9555.16 (20.67%)
 
50B. WOMEN'S C 4+ - 2:52 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC BOAT CLUBC CONZEMIUS48404:57.1104:47.61 
2THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATIONJ WITSCH48505:10.5105:01.0113.4 (4.66%)
3PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRCM ALDEN46205:09.8005:02.0014.4 (5.01%)
 
51A. MEN'S C 4+ - 2:59 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1SYRACUSE CHARGERS ROWING CLUBL BATES43404:07.3104:01.81 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBE UNDERHILL44504:10.8604:04.6602.86 (1.18%)
3GREENWICH CREW PONIROS47204:14.1504:05.5503.75 (1.55%)
4D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBR FREEDMAN43304:21.3304:15.8314.02 (5.8%)
5ROCK CREEK ROWINGJ GENBERG44604:43.7204:37.5235.71 (14.77%)
 
51B. MEN'S C 4+ - 3:06 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1CAPITAL ROWING CLUBR RUBIN45204:08.8004:01.80 
2D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUBM STRATMOEN48504:13.5104:04.0102.21 (0.91%)
3EAST ARM ROWING CLUBA WAIDER45304:18.4504:11.4509.66 (3.99%)
4SWAN CREEK ROWING CLUBG LINUS44104:20.6804:14.4812.69 (5.25%)
5BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBK ILETO46404:24.3604:16.5614.77 (6.11%)
6PRINCETON NATIONAL ROWING ASSOCIATION/MJRCM ALDEN44604:38.2604:32.0630.27 (12.52%)
 
52A. WOMEN'S AA-B 8+ - 3:13 AM - HEAT 1NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1POTOMAC/UNAFFILIATED/AUGUSTA/ALEXANDRIAS WEEKS37503:58.3703:56.37 
2CAPITAL ROWING CLUBG ABELL37404:03.0004:01.0004.63 (1.96%)
3WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBK NIEMAN34304:23.5004:22.5026.13 (11.06%)
4PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC.R COLEMAN40204:28.7904:25.3929.02 (12.28%)
 
52B. WOMEN'S AA-B 8+ - 3:20 AM - HEAT 2NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1THREE RIVERS RA GARTLAND38404:00.0303:57.63 
2COMMUNITY ROWING CARLUCCI40504:04.0304:00.6303.00 (1.27%)
3BALTIMORE RC ILETO38304:32.7204:30.3232.7 (13.76%)
4CAPITAL RC FREITAG35205:12.1105:10.8101:13.19 (30.8%)
 
52C. WOMEN'S AA-B 8+ - 3:27 AM - HEAT 3NameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1COMMUNITY ROWING INC.L BEEBE41404:09.8604:05.96 
2BALTIMORE ROWING CLUBL BOUCHER43504:14.0704:09.5703.61 (1.47%)
3CAPITAL ROWING CLUBS CHARETTE30204:10.9904:10.7904.84 (1.97%)
4EAST ARM ROWING CLUBA WEIDER39304:21.3804:18.4812.53 (5.09%)
5ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWINGK SNYDER44604:39.3204:33.5227.57 (11.21%)
 
53. MEN'S AA-C 4X - 3:34 AM - FINALNameAgeLane / BowRaw TimeFinal TimeDifference
1HAMPTON ROADS ROWING CLUB, LTD.B LEBRUN23303:55.2003:55.20 
2WHITEMARSH BOAT CLUBS MCCHESNEY47404:30.2204:22.2227.02 (11.49%)

The cox's name is used for all boats larger than two persons. Otherwise, the person located in the first or second seat is used.