01. MENS OPEN LTWT 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | C REGISTER | 3 | 13:24.82 | 00:00.00 | 13:24.82 | |||
2 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | A HAZELRIGG | 2 | 13:45.06 | 00:00.00 | 13:45.06 | 20.24 (2.51%) | ||
3 | UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREW | R BRENNAN | 4 | 14:18.37 | 00:00.00 | 14:18.37 | 53.55 (6.65%) | ||
4 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | T ZELLO | 1 | 14:20.90 | 00:00.00 | 14:20.90 | 56.08 (6.97%) | ||
02. WOMENS OPEN 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | A NELSON | 7 | 15:16.42 | 00:00.00 | 15:16.42 | |||
2 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | C BREITENBACH | 5 | 15:31.95 | 00:00.00 | 15:31.95 | 15.54 (1.7%) | ||
3 | WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY | K BENDA | 9 | 15:35.14 | 00:00.00 | 15:35.14 | 18.72 (2.04%) | ||
4 | VIRGINIA TECH CREW | L DOODY | 16 | 15:54.75 | 00:00.00 | 15:54.75 | 38.33 (4.18%) | ||
5 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | L NIECGORSKI | 13 | 16:00.04 | 00:00.00 | 16:00.04 | 43.62 (4.76%) | ||
6 | WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY | A FLAVION | 19 | 16:02.67 | 00:00.00 | 16:02.67 | 46.25 (5.05%) | ||
7 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | K BARNETTE | 15 | 16:04.10 | 00:00.00 | 16:04.10 | 47.68 (5.2%) | ||
8 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | M LARCOM | 11 | 16:04.85 | 00:00.00 | 16:04.85 | 48.43 (5.28%) | ||
9 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | R THORTON | 18 | 16:24.39 | 00:00.00 | 16:24.39 | 01:07.97 (7.42%) | ||
10 | VCU CREW CLUB | C GELLATLY | 17 | 16:51.03 | 00:00.00 | 16:51.03 | 01:34.61 (10.32%) | ||
11 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | C SIEM | 10 | 17:13.07 | 00:00.00 | 17:13.07 | 01:56.65 (12.73%) | ||
12 | MARYLAND WOMENS CREW | A STRAWITCH | 6 | 17:13.63 | 00:00.00 | 17:13.63 | 01:57.21 (12.79%) | ||
13 | JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREW | M HAMLIN | 12 | 17:23.16 | 00:00.00 | 17:23.16 | 02:06.75 (13.83%) | ||
14 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | A HENRY | 14 | 17:43.49 | 00:00.00 | 17:43.49 | 02:27.07 (16.05%) | ||
03A. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (A-B) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | C JOHNS | 35 | 22 | 15:44.23 | 00:00.00 | 15:41.03 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | L PIPITONE | 37 | 21 | 15:52.46 | 00:00.00 | 15:47.46 | 06.42 (0.68%) | |
3 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | A ORTEGA | 34 | 20 | 15:59.96 | 00:00.00 | 15:57.46 | 16.42 (1.75%) | |
4 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | J SONGIN | 23 | 25 | 17:26.80 | 00:00.00 | 17:26.80 | 01:45.76 (11.24%) | |
5 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | K WHITFORD | 36 | 23 | 17:44.17 | 00:00.00 | 17:40.07 | 01:59.04 (12.65%) | |
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | M WEST | 36 | 24 | 19:06.56 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.46 | 03:21.42 (21.4%) | |
03B. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (C) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E SZIGETHY | 27 | 17:08.50 | 00:00.00 | 17:08.50 | |||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J SUNDAY | 28 | 17:15.66 | 00:00.00 | 17:15.66 | 07.16 (0.7%) | ||
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | L WINTER | 30 | 19:15.57 | 00:00.00 | 19:15.57 | 02:07.07 (12.35%) | ||
4 | ROWPITTSBURGH | C CROMER | 29 | 19:49.09 | 00:00.00 | 19:49.09 | 02:40.59 (15.61%) | ||
03C. WOMENS MASTERS 8+ (D-E) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB | M HEISEY | 50 | 32 | 16:24.50 | 00:00.00 | 15:58.00 | ||
2 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | S ROMILLY | 51 | 33 | 16:36.16 | 00:00.00 | 16:07.36 | 09.36 (0.98%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | A CICCOLA | 52 | 34 | 18:02.68 | 00:00.00 | 17:31.38 | 01:33.38 (9.75%) | |
4 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | J JULIAN | 55 | 35 | 19:30.19 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.99 | 02:52.99 (18.06%) | |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | L LANG | 56 | 36 | 19:37.16 | 00:00.00 | 18:55.06 | 02:57.06 (18.48%) | |
04. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | H SPITTEL | 42 | 15:47.41 | 00:00.00 | 15:47.41 | |||
2 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | E HUGHES | 41 | 15:56.21 | 00:00.00 | 15:56.21 | 08.79 (0.93%) | ||
3 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | S MCKENZIE | 38 | 16:00.31 | 00:00.00 | 16:00.31 | 12.9 (1.36%) | ||
4 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | E KORTIER | 40 | 16:01.39 | 00:00.00 | 16:01.39 | 13.98 (1.48%) | ||
5 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST HIGH SCHOOL | A DENDRINOS | 46 | 16:35.12 | 00:00.00 | 16:35.12 | 47.71 (5.04%) | ||
6 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | K GARRITY | 44 | 16:43.94 | 00:00.00 | 16:43.94 | 56.53 (5.97%) | ||
7 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | E KELLER | 48 | 16:45.44 | 00:00.00 | 16:45.44 | 58.03 (6.12%) | ||
8 | DUBLIN CREW | S VOLTMANN | 43 | 16:50.94 | 00:00.00 | 16:50.94 | 01:03.53 (6.71%) | ||
9 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | C CASSIDY | 50 | 17:13.72 | 00:00.00 | 17:13.72 | 01:26.3 (9.11%) | ||
10 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | L LAROCCA | 53 | 17:17.18 | 00:00.00 | 17:17.18 | 01:29.77 (9.47%) | ||
11 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | K KORZENIWSKY | 49 | 17:21.41 | 00:00.00 | 17:21.41 | 01:33.99 (9.92%) | ||
12 | MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL | A MAZZOCCHI | 47 | 17:45.72 | 00:00.00 | 17:45.72 | 01:58.3 (12.49%) | ||
13 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | K BITTNER | 45 | 18:13.93 | 00:00.00 | 18:13.93 | 02:26.52 (15.47%) | ||
14 | CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION | K KRAMER | 52 | 18:26.49 | 00:00.00 | 18:26.49 | 02:39.08 (16.79%) | ||
15 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW | L DELLECKER | 54 | 18:39.40 | 00:00.00 | 18:39.40 | 02:51.99 (18.15%) | ||
16 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | E TAYLOR | 39 | 18:42.24 | 00:00.00 | 18:42.24 | 02:54.83 (18.45%) | ||
17 | ELLIS SCHOOL | E ROSENBERG | 51 | 19:16.70 | 00:00.00 | 19:16.70 | 03:29.29 (22.09%) | ||
05. WOMENS HS JV/YOUTH 2ND 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | B BIANCONI | 62 | 16:42.07 | 00:00.00 | 16:42.07 | |||
2 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | K HAYES | 60 | 16:49.71 | 00:00.00 | 16:49.71 | 07.64 (0.76%) | ||
3 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | E GRANDJEAN | 57 | 17:01.07 | 00:00.00 | 17:01.07 | 19.00 (1.9%) | ||
4 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | M OINONEN | 59 | 17:42.10 | 00:00.00 | 17:42.10 | 01:00.03 (5.99%) | ||
5 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | M BOOKSER | 63 | 17:50.07 | 00:00.00 | 17:50.07 | 01:07 (6.79%) | ||
6 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | M BOWMAN | 61 | 18:02.49 | 00:00.00 | 18:02.49 | 01:20.42 (8.03%) | ||
7 | ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST HIGH SCHOOL | C ABBOTT | 56 | 18:09.22 | 00:00.00 | 18:09.22 | 01:27.14 (8.7%) | ||
8 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | A MARSHALL | 64 | 18:28.94 | 00:00.00 | 18:28.94 | 01:46.87 (10.66%) | ||
9 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | C STAM | 58 | 19:03.43 | 00:00.00 | 19:03.43 | 02:21.36 (14.11%) | ||
06. MENS YOUTH/HS 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | Z PETRONIC | 66 | 15:30.77 | 00:00.00 | 15:30.77 | |||
2 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | C PIZZO | 69 | 15:45.90 | 00:00.00 | 15:45.90 | 15.13 (1.63%) | ||
3 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | J RAYZBERG | 67 | 16:23.47 | 00:00.00 | 16:23.47 | 52.71 (5.66%) | ||
4 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | P DODDS | 68 | 16:24.02 | 00:00.00 | 16:24.02 | 53.25 (5.72%) | ||
5 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | S GENISE | 70 | 16:10.09 | 00:30.0 | 16:40.09 | 01:09.32 (7.45%) | ||
07. MENS OPEN 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREW | M BRAMAN | 78 | 15:06.53 | 00:00.00 | 15:06.53 | |||
2 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | C GOETZ | 73 | 15:27.23 | 00:00.00 | 15:27.23 | 20.7 (2.28%) | ||
3 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | S LUBNER | 75 | 15:42.37 | 00:00.00 | 15:42.37 | 35.85 (3.95%) | ||
4 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | P FETZER | 71 | 15:43.37 | 00:00.00 | 15:43.37 | 36.85 (4.06%) | ||
5 | VCU CREW CLUB | T KIRKLAND | 76 | 16:02.17 | 00:00.00 | 16:02.17 | 55.64 (6.14%) | ||
6 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | P HOUDEK | 72 | 16:33.71 | 00:00.00 | 16:33.71 | 01:27.18 (9.62%) | ||
7 | VIRGINIA TECH CREW | B TRZCINSKI | 79 | 17:05.14 | 00:00.00 | 17:05.14 | 01:58.61 (13.08%) | ||
8 | JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREW | S CAIN | 77 | 17:34.33 | 00:00.00 | 17:34.33 | 02:27.81 (16.3%) | ||
9 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | M REISMAN | 81 | 17:49.57 | 00:00.00 | 17:49.57 | 02:43.04 (17.99%) | ||
10 | WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY CREW CLUB | C SHOEMAKER | 80 | 17:50.48 | 00:00.00 | 17:50.48 | 02:43.95 (18.09%) | ||
11 | CASE CREW | M MOSS | 74 | 18:15.73 | 00:00.00 | 18:15.73 | 03:09.2 (20.87%) | ||
08. MENS YOUTH/HS 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | D MAKKEN | 104 | 15:15.44 | 00:00.00 | 15:15.44 | |||
2 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | R RADECKI | 110 | 15:46.41 | 00:00.00 | 15:46.41 | 30.97 (3.38%) | ||
3 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | P KOSCUMB | 103 | 15:48.64 | 00:00.00 | 15:48.64 | 33.2 (3.63%) | ||
4 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | T FOGLIA | 98 | 16:05.05 | 00:00.00 | 16:05.05 | 49.61 (5.42%) | ||
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MURCEK | 99 | 16:07.30 | 00:00.00 | 16:07.30 | 51.86 (5.66%) | ||
6 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | T HESS | 111 | 16:28.27 | 00:00.00 | 16:28.27 | 01:12.82 (7.95%) | ||
7 | ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUB | C FERGUSON | 105 | 16:31.01 | 00:00.00 | 16:31.01 | 01:15.56 (8.25%) | ||
8 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | C BELANGER | 89 | 16:34.27 | 00:00.00 | 16:34.27 | 01:18.82 (8.61%) | ||
9 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | J WILLIAMS | 92 | 16:35.62 | 00:00.00 | 16:35.62 | 01:20.18 (8.76%) | ||
10 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | B KERBER | 87 | 16:38.10 | 00:00.00 | 16:38.10 | 01:22.65 (9.03%) | ||
11 | GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTER | C GORDON | 102 | 16:38.61 | 00:00.00 | 16:38.61 | 01:23.16 (9.08%) | ||
12 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | A RAMLOW | 93 | 16:41.80 | 00:00.00 | 16:41.80 | 01:26.36 (9.43%) | ||
13 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | M MUDD | 118 | 16:44.31 | 00:00.00 | 16:44.31 | 01:28.87 (9.71%) | ||
14 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | A KAJCA | 114 | 16:48.98 | 00:00.00 | 16:48.98 | 01:33.54 (10.22%) | ||
15 | TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUB | J FELDHACKER | 100 | 17:01.80 | 00:00.00 | 17:01.80 | 01:46.36 (11.62%) | ||
16 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | A ALTMAN | 109 | 17:04.22 | 00:00.00 | 17:04.22 | 01:48.78 (11.88%) | ||
17 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL | C GLASSMAN | 120 | 17:04.37 | 00:00.00 | 17:04.37 | 01:48.93 (11.9%) | ||
18 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | T BRZOZOWSKI | 117 | 17:22.12 | 00:00.00 | 17:22.12 | 02:06.68 (13.84%) | ||
19 | NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | R KUNTZ | 88 | 17:30.03 | 00:00.00 | 17:30.03 | 02:14.58 (14.7%) | ||
20 | ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOL | J COEN | 108 | 17:40.24 | 00:00.00 | 17:40.24 | 02:24.8 (15.82%) | ||
21 | MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL | J GEIGER | 90 | 17:45.59 | 00:00.00 | 17:45.59 | 02:30.15 (16.4%) | ||
22 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | J SEGAL | 119 | 17:51.82 | 00:00.00 | 17:51.82 | 02:36.37 (17.08%) | ||
23 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW | J MALONEY | 86 | 17:57.55 | 00:00.00 | 17:57.55 | 02:42.11 (17.71%) | ||
24 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | D ROUNTREE | 121 | 18:01.58 | 00:00.00 | 18:01.58 | 02:46.13 (18.15%) | ||
25 | CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION | D CONROY | 101 | 18:07.50 | 00:00.00 | 18:07.50 | 02:52.05 (18.79%) | ||
26 | DUBLIN CREW | M FETCH | 97 | 18:10.72 | 00:00.00 | 18:10.72 | 02:55.28 (19.15%) | ||
27 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | A COSTANZO | 122 | 18:17.10 | 00:00.00 | 18:17.10 | 03:01.66 (19.84%) | ||
28 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL | J EPSTEIN | 107 | 18:24.38 | 00:00.00 | 18:24.38 | 03:08.94 (20.64%) | ||
29 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH) | E PENNINGTON | 94 | 18:39.02 | 00:00.00 | 18:39.02 | 03:23.58 (22.24%) | ||
30 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOC | 00123 | 18:47.34 | 00:00.00 | 18:47.34 | 03:31.9 (23.15%) | |||
31 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | C GARVER | 96 | 18:51.65 | 00:00.00 | 18:51.65 | 03:36.21 (23.62%) | ||
32 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | D VAYSBURG | 112 | 19:52.71 | 00:00.00 | 19:52.71 | 04:37.27 (30.29%) | ||
33 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW | R BOGDANSKI | 115 | 19:54.98 | 00:00.00 | 19:54.98 | 04:39.54 (30.54%) | ||
34 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | C MYLER | 113 | 21:13.48 | 00:00.00 | 21:13.48 | 05:58.03 (39.11%) | ||
35 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | P SIEBENECK | 91 | 22:03.19 | 00:00.00 | 22:03.19 | 06:47.74 (44.54%) | ||
36 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | N LAFFERTY | 106 | 23:32.47 | 00:00.00 | 23:32.47 | 08:17.02 (54.29%) | ||
37 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | F PERRYMAN | 116 | 21:29.45 | 01:00:00.00 FOR TIME ONLY | 01:21:29.45 | 01:06:14.01 (434.11%) | ||
09A. MENS MASTERS 4+ (A-B) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | B RICKMAN | 36 | 125 | 16:33.23 | 00:00.00 | 16:26.03 | ||
2 | CHAUTAUQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATION | P SPINKS | 29 | 127 | 16:47.15 | 00:00.00 | 16:46.95 | 20.92 (2.12%) | |
3 | TOLEDO ROWING CLUB | Y RIGOGNE | 27 | 128 | 16:53.56 | 00:00.00 | 16:53.56 | 27.53 (2.79%) | |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J RANDZA | 39 | 126 | 17:34.16 | 00:00.00 | 17:26.36 | 01:00.33 (6.12%) | |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D ANDERSON | 40 | 129 | 21:13.74 | 00:00.00 | 21:04.64 | 04:38.61 (28.26%) | |
09B. MENS MASTERS 4+ (C) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | H COHEN | 43 | 131 | 16:26.77 | 00:00.00 | 16:12.97 | ||
2 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | D CROUSE | 48 | 133 | 16:43.69 | 00:00.00 | 16:19.89 | 06.92 (0.71%) | |
3 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M CHIN | 45 | 132 | 17:01.80 | 00:00.00 | 16:44.30 | 31.33 (3.22%) | |
09C. MENS MASTERS 4+ (D-F) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION | R SARGENT | 61 | 137 | 17:20.21 | 00:00.00 | 16:17.81 | ||
2 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | M COSTANZO | 50 | 139 | 16:59.82 | 00:00.00 | 16:31.22 | 13.41 (1.37%) | |
3 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | J GLUVNA | 56 | 136 | 17:38.14 | 00:00.00 | 16:52.74 | 34.93 (3.57%) | |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J DOERFLER | 52 | 135 | 19:31.40 | 00:00.00 | 18:57.60 | 02:39.79 (16.34%) | |
5 | ECORSE ROWING CLUB | T LOSZEWSKI | 54 | 138 | 19:56.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:16.79 | 02:58.98 (18.3%) | |
10. MENS OPEN 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ROCKFORD CREW | R ANDERSON | 140 | 16:04.97 | 00:00.00 | 16:04.97 | |||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T HUDAK | 141 | 16:18.23 | 00:00.00 | 16:18.23 | 13.26 (1.37%) | ||
3 | CINCINNATI ROWING CLUB | B MILLER | 142 | 17:10.44 | 00:00.00 | 17:10.44 | 01:05.47 (6.78%) | ||
11. MENS OPEN LTWT 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RYERSON UNIVERSITY | P YAMICH | 143 | 16:15.62 | 00:00.00 | 16:15.62 | |||
12. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | K PICHELLI | 153 | 17:55.40 | 00:00.00 | 17:55.40 | |||
2 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | M POLLOCK | 145 | 18:18.01 | 00:00.00 | 18:18.01 | 22.61 (2.1%) | ||
3 | CRESCENT BOAT CLUB | J LEES | 150 | 18:24.35 | 00:00.00 | 18:24.35 | 28.95 (2.69%) | ||
4 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | H MACMAHON | 157 | 18:26.14 | 00:00.00 | 18:26.14 | 30.74 (2.86%) | ||
5 | DUBLIN | 162 | 18:34.51 | 00:00.00 | 18:34.51 | 39.11 (3.64%) | |||
6 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL | C MURPHY | 149 | 18:37.82 | 00:00.00 | 18:37.82 | 42.42 (3.94%) | ||
7 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | A LUSKY | 155 | 18:41.27 | 00:00.00 | 18:41.27 | 45.87 (4.27%) | ||
8 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | L VESPOLI | 144 | 18:45.64 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.64 | 50.24 (4.67%) | ||
9 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | N LOUCHOUARN | 151 | 19:41.31 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.31 | 01:45.91 (9.85%) | ||
10 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | L KELLER | 146 | 19:45.50 | 00:00.00 | 19:45.50 | 01:50.1 (10.24%) | ||
11 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | L EYERMAN | 152 | 19:50.60 | 00:00.00 | 19:50.60 | 01:55.2 (10.71%) | ||
12 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | L LAZZARI | 158 | 19:58.79 | 00:00.00 | 19:58.79 | 02:03.39 (11.47%) | ||
13 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | M HILTON | 154 | 20:03.28 | 00:00.00 | 20:03.28 | 02:07.88 (11.89%) | ||
14 | ELLIS SCHOOL | C JACKSON | 148 | 20:27.47 | 00:00.00 | 20:27.47 | 02:32.07 (14.14%) | ||
15 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | M TRESER | 156 | 20:53.17 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.17 | 02:57.77 (16.53%) | ||
16 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | L FARRELL | 161 | 21:07.12 | 00:00.00 | 21:07.12 | 03:11.72 (17.83%) | ||
17 | GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTER | B GRIM | 147 | 21:28.85 | 00:00.00 | 21:28.85 | 03:33.45 (19.85%) | ||
18 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | J GASBARRO | 160 | 21:32.20 | 00:00.00 | 21:32.20 | 03:36.8 (20.16%) | ||
13A. MEN'S OPEN ADAPTIVE LTA/VI 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T BURGUNDER | 163 | 22:18.21 | 00:00.00 | 22:18.21 | |||
13B. WOMEN'S OPEN ADAPTIVE LTA 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | K APOSTOLIDES | 164 | 25:51.59 | 00:00.00 | 25:51.59 | |||
13C. WOMEN'S MASTERS ADAPTIVE LTA/VI 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T SWANTEK | 165 | 26:58.00 | 00:00.00 | 26:58.00 | |||
14. MEN'S ADAPTIVE 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MONONGAHELA ROWING ASSOCIATION | D ROSEN | 166 | 29:41.50 | 00:00.00 | 29:41.50 | |||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J COSTELLO | 167 | 31:58.19 | 00:00.00 | 31:58.19 | 02:16.7 (7.67%) | ||
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B JOHNSTON | 168 | 34:48.34 | 00:00.00 | 34:48.34 | 05:06.84 (17.22%) | ||
17. WOMENS COLLEGIATE NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | T WENDAL | 171 | 20:36.29 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.29 | |||
2 | JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREW | G LONSINSKI | 170 | 21:41.68 | 00:00.00 | 21:41.68 | 01:05.38 (5.29%) | ||
18. WOMENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | A SHEEHAN | 176 | 17:47.79 | 00:00.00 | 17:47.79 | |||
2 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | K BURKLEY | 174 | 17:57.88 | 00:00.00 | 17:57.88 | 10.09 (0.94%) | ||
3 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | V SIDELL | 183 | 18:15.27 | 00:00.00 | 18:15.27 | 27.48 (2.57%) | ||
4 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | T JULIEN | 177 | 18:54.09 | 00:00.00 | 18:54.09 | 01:06.3 (6.21%) | ||
5 | DUBLIN CREW | K FOWLER | 179 | 19:39.68 | 00:00.00 | 19:39.68 | 01:51.89 (10.48%) | ||
6 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | J TURNER | 184 | 19:47.72 | 00:00.00 | 19:47.72 | 01:59.93 (11.23%) | ||
7 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | P WESOLOWSKI | 180 | 19:54.69 | 00:00.00 | 19:54.69 | 02:06.9 (11.88%) | ||
8 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | A GEORGE | 173 | 20:41.66 | 00:00.00 | 20:41.66 | 02:53.87 (16.28%) | ||
9 | MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL | E HILL | 178 | 21:09.50 | 00:00.00 | 21:09.50 | 03:21.71 (18.89%) | ||
10 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | A MCCLURG | 175 | 21:35.15 | 00:00.00 | 21:35.15 | 03:47.36 (21.29%) | ||
11 | CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION | S CHATTERJEE | 181 | 22:15.00 | 00:00.00 | 22:15.00 | 04:27.22 (25.03%) | ||
12 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | E CHIVERS | 182 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:42:12.21 | ||
19A. MIXED CORPORATE EXPERIENCED 8+: FLIGHT #1 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIV OF PITT DENTAL SCHOOL | M FRIEDMAN | 194 | 16:57.53 | 00:00.00 | 16:57.53 | |||
2 | BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB | H STROKE | 193 | 17:53.56 | 00:00.00 | 17:53.56 | 56.03 (5.51%) | ||
3 | HEINZ | H SO | 186 | 18:05.32 | 00:00.00 | 18:05.32 | 01:07.8 (6.66%) | ||
4 | OUTCOME TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATES | S MCLINDEN | 188 | 18:40.17 | 00:00.00 | 18:40.17 | 01:42.65 (10.09%) | ||
5 | WISE GUYS | G LEWIS | 190 | 19:07.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:07.19 | 02:09.66 (12.74%) | ||
6 | ALCOA | S MCGUINNESS | 189 | 19:14.97 | 00:00.00 | 19:14.97 | 02:17.44 (13.51%) | ||
7 | OAKMONT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | J KOTESKI | 187 | 19:58.46 | 00:00.00 | 19:58.46 | 03:00.93 (17.78%) | ||
8 | MASSARO | J BUECHLI | 192 | 19:06.04 | 01:30.00 | 20:36.04 | 03:38.52 (21.48%) | ||
9 | SKELETON CREW | T ZELLO | 191 | 22:31.80 | 00:00.00 | 22:31.80 | 05:34.27 (32.85%) | ||
19B. MIXED CORPORATE EXPERIENCED 8+: FLIGHT #2 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIF RAF | A CYWINSKI | 365 | 20:00.43 | 00:00.00 | 20:00.43 | |||
2 | ALCOA | B FISHER | 366 | 21:34.69 | 00:00.00 | 21:34.69 | 01:34.27 (7.85%) | ||
3 | HIGHMARK | K HANSEN | 363 | 22:23.02 | 00:00.00 | 22:23.02 | 02:22.59 (11.88%) | ||
4 | UPMC MERCY | S OPITZ | 364 | 25:11.39 | 00:00.00 | 25:11.39 | 05:10.96 (25.9%) | ||
5 | PINE RICHLAND | S FORTNAM | 360 | 25:39.11 | 00:00.00 | 25:39.11 | 05:38.69 (28.21%) | ||
6 | MEDRAD | R JASON | 361 | 26:07.99 | 00:00.00 | 26:07.99 | 06:07.57 (30.62%) | ||
20. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | E SCHMIEG | 197 | 17:41.32 | 00:00.00 | 17:41.32 | |||
2 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | W KINSEY | 199 | 19:39.25 | 00:00.00 | 19:39.25 | 01:57.94 (11.11%) | ||
3 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | A EWOLDT | 202 | 19:41.77 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.77 | 02:00.45 (11.35%) | ||
4 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | H BARIBEAU | 198 | 19:42.04 | 00:00.00 | 19:42.04 | 02:00.72 (11.37%) | ||
5 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | A LACY | 200 | 19:45.38 | 00:00.00 | 19:45.38 | 02:04.07 (11.69%) | ||
6 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | K HARTZ | 201 | 21:06.04 | 00:00.00 | 21:06.04 | 03:24.73 (19.29%) | ||
21. WOMENS HS/YOUTH LTWT 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | S BUITER | 211 | 18:05.76 | 00:00.00 | 18:05.76 | |||
2 | DUBLIN CREW | S VOLTMANN | 207 | 18:39.19 | 00:00.00 | 18:39.19 | 33.43 (3.08%) | ||
3 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | P HUNTSMAN | 210 | 18:52.53 | 00:00.00 | 18:52.53 | 46.77 (4.31%) | ||
4 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | E GRANDJEAN | 208 | 19:11.95 | 00:00.00 | 19:11.95 | 01:06.19 (6.1%) | ||
5 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | R CURRAN | 209 | 19:35.76 | 00:00.00 | 19:35.76 | 01:30.00 (8.29%) | ||
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | H SPITTEL | 204 | 19:40.04 | 00:00.00 | 19:40.04 | 01:34.28 (8.68%) | ||
7 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | E HILL | 215 | 19:41.78 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.78 | 01:36.02 (8.84%) | ||
8 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL | K HORNICK | 214 | 20:28.66 | 00:00.00 | 20:28.66 | 02:22.9 (13.16%) | ||
9 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW | A RIVERA | 203 | 20:30.81 | 00:00.00 | 20:30.81 | 02:25.05 (13.36%) | ||
10 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | A KLUG | 205 | 21:11.61 | 00:00.00 | 21:11.61 | 03:05.85 (17.12%) | ||
11 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | K NOVAK | 213 | 22:27.77 | 00:00.00 | 22:27.77 | 04:22.01 (24.13%) | ||
22. MENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | A PARENTI | 217 | 16:22.79 | 00:00.00 | 16:22.79 | |||
2 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | S HELFRICH | 222 | 16:44.71 | 00:00.00 | 16:44.71 | 21.92 (2.23%) | ||
3 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | C RYAN | 219 | 17:46.73 | 00:00.00 | 17:46.73 | 01:23.94 (8.54%) | ||
4 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | B READ | 218 | 18:30.77 | 00:00.00 | 18:30.77 | 02:07.98 (13.02%) | ||
5 | JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREW | M KNESTRICK | 221 | 19:16.11 | 00:00.00 | 19:16.11 | 02:53.32 (17.64%) | ||
6 | CASE CREW | D SEERY | 220 | 20:07.09 | 00:00.00 | 20:07.09 | 03:44.3 (22.82%) | ||
23. MENS YOUTH/HS NOVICE 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | A REICHARD | 241 | 17:21.39 | 00:00.00 | 17:21.39 | |||
2 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | J LOEWEN | 248 | 17:33.87 | 00:00.00 | 17:33.87 | 12.48 (1.2%) | ||
3 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | T WATTS | 229 | 17:43.11 | 00:00.00 | 17:43.11 | 21.73 (2.09%) | ||
4 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | K FOLEY | 245 | 18:09.57 | 00:00.00 | 18:09.57 | 48.19 (4.63%) | ||
5 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | A FICERAI | 224 | 18:13.27 | 00:00.00 | 18:13.27 | 51.88 (4.98%) | ||
6 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | G STAATS | 232 | 18:26.36 | 00:00.00 | 18:26.36 | 01:04.97 (6.24%) | ||
7 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | K KORDENBROCK | 236 | 18:28.92 | 00:00.00 | 18:28.92 | 01:07.53 (6.48%) | ||
8 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | Z GAMMON | 247 | 18:36.92 | 00:00.00 | 18:36.92 | 01:15.53 (7.25%) | ||
9 | DUBLIN CREW | B CAHALIN | 227 | 18:39.57 | 00:00.00 | 18:39.57 | 01:18.18 (7.51%) | ||
10 | ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOL | P FULSHAW-BECK | 231 | 18:52.45 | 00:00.00 | 18:52.45 | 01:31.06 (8.74%) | ||
11 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | M CICHELLI | 226 | 18:57.29 | 00:00.00 | 18:57.29 | 01:35.9 (9.21%) | ||
12 | DUBLIN CREW | C MILLER | 242 | 19:00.59 | 00:00.00 | 19:00.59 | 01:39.2 (9.53%) | ||
13 | TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUB | M HAGMEYER | 238 | 19:24.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:24.19 | 02:02.8 (11.79%) | ||
14 | ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUB | N SOUZA | 230 | 19:33.39 | 00:00.00 | 19:33.39 | 02:12.00 (12.68%) | ||
15 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | P LECORGNE | 240 | 19:53.25 | 00:00.00 | 19:53.25 | 02:31.86 (14.58%) | ||
16 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | B SHERMAN | 228 | 20:01.89 | 00:00.00 | 20:01.89 | 02:40.5 (15.41%) | ||
17 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | J CAREY | 243 | 20:18.64 | 00:00.00 | 20:18.64 | 02:57.25 (17.02%) | ||
18 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | N HELLSTERN | 244 | 20:26.48 | 00:00.00 | 20:26.48 | 03:05.1 (17.77%) | ||
19 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | S BORZA | 239 | 20:36.35 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.35 | 03:14.97 (18.72%) | ||
20 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | L NYPAVER | 237 | 20:59.54 | 00:00.00 | 20:59.54 | 03:38.15 (20.95%) | ||
21 | MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL | J DIPRINZIO | 235 | 21:01.96 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.96 | 03:40.57 (21.18%) | ||
22 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | M GOSTOWSKI | 233 | 21:05.20 | 00:00.00 | 21:05.20 | 03:43.81 (21.49%) | ||
23 | DUBLIN CREW | T DILENSCHNIEDER | 246 | 22:38.30 | 00:00.00 | 22:38.30 | 05:16.91 (30.43%) | ||
24 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | J CARSON | 234 | 22:41.64 | 00:00.00 | 22:41.64 | 05:20.25 (30.75%) | ||
25 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | A PATY | 225 | 26:17.80 | 00:00.00 | 26:17.80 | 08:56.41 (51.51%) | ||
24. MENS OPEN 2- - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | S LUBNER | 251 | 18:22.70 | 00:00.00 | 18:22.70 | |||
2 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | P HOUDEK | 252 | 19:13.76 | 00:00.00 | 19:13.76 | 51.06 (4.63%) | ||
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | H LESSMAN | 254 | 19:36.14 | 00:00.00 | 19:36.14 | 01:13.45 (6.66%) | ||
4 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | C REGISTER | 253 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | |||
4 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | N SAUL | 255 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | |||
25A. MENS MASTERS 1X (A-B) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MAINE ROWING ASSOCIATION | P TSEBRO | 29 | 257 | 17:55.97 | 00:00.00 | 17:55.67 | ||
2 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | C GATES | 41 | 260 | 18:25.28 | 00:00.00 | 18:12.98 | 17.3 (1.61%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | F HEGER | 28 | 259 | 19:07.40 | 00:00.00 | 19:07.30 | 01:11.62 (6.66%) | |
4 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | R OSSEWAARDE | 35 | 258 | 19:45.17 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.17 | 01:45.5 (9.81%) | |
25B. MENS MASTERS 1X (C) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | B WHITEHEAD | 262 | 17:54.62 | 00:00.00 | 17:54.62 | |||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J HARTNELL | 263 | 19:25.15 | 00:00.00 | 19:25.15 | 01:30.53 (8.42%) | ||
3 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | S MAKOSEY | 264 | 20:24.05 | 00:00.00 | 20:24.05 | 02:29.43 (13.91%) | ||
4 | MONONGAHELA ROWING ASSOCIATION | J FISHBACK | 265 | 21:36.00 | 00:00.00 | 21:36.00 | 03:41.38 (20.6%) | ||
25C. MENS MASTERS 1X (D) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | T SMITH | 272 | 18:35.49 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.49 | |||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M DAEMEN | 267 | 18:37.95 | 00:00.00 | 18:37.95 | 02.46 (0.22%) | ||
3 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | S KELLY | 270 | 20:25.23 | 00:00.00 | 20:25.23 | 01:49.74 (9.84%) | ||
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B ANDERSON | 268 | 20:52.28 | 00:00.00 | 20:52.28 | 02:16.79 (12.26%) | ||
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BUCK | 271 | 22:27.13 | 00:00.00 | 22:27.13 | 03:51.64 (20.77%) | ||
6 | TOLEDO ROWING CLUB | P SHEEHAN | 269 | 22:48.13 | 00:00.00 | 22:48.13 | 04:12.64 (22.65%) | ||
25D. MENS MASTERS 1X (E) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C SELDEN | 275 | 19:34.15 | 00:00.00 | 19:34.15 | |||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B DEZORT | 274 | 20:50.94 | 00:00.00 | 20:50.94 | 01:16.79 (6.54%) | ||
3 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | D CARLSON | 278 | 20:59.84 | 00:00.00 | 20:59.84 | 01:25.7 (7.3%) | ||
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D ROCHMANN | 276 | 21:24.64 | 00:00.00 | 21:24.64 | 01:50.5 (9.41%) | ||
5 | ECORSE ROWING CLUB | B JAROSZ | 279 | 22:12.48 | 00:00.00 | 22:12.48 | 02:38.33 (13.48%) | ||
6 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | F HILL | 277 | 24:04.14 | 00:00.00 | 24:04.14 | 04:29 (23%) | ||
25E. MENS MASTERS 1X (F-G) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | C RYAN | 61 | 282 | 20:45.00 | 00:00.00 | 19:32.70 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | W CESEWSKI | 66 | 281 | 21:19.29 | 00:00.00 | 19:44.19 | 11.49 (0.98%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | R ULSH | 66 | 284 | 22:50.96 | 00:00.00 | 21:15.86 | 01:43.15 (8.8%) | |
4 | UNAFFILIATED | R VIALL | 66 | 283 | 24:02.13 | 00:00.00 | 22:27.03 | 02:54.33 (14.87%) | |
26A. WOMENS MASTERS 2X (A-C) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB | R COUGHENOUR | 45 | 288 | 19:43.93 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.43 | ||
2 | CINCINNATI ROWING CLUB | A HENSON | 32 | 286 | 20:23.55 | 00:00.00 | 20:22.15 | 55.72 (4.78%) | |
3 | ROWPITTSBURGH | J ELBICKI | 46 | 287 | 22:24.87 | 00:00.00 | 22:05.37 | 02:38.94 (13.63%) | |
26B. WOMENS MASTERS 2X (D) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E ERBELDING | 294 | 20:10.55 | 00:00.00 | 20:10.55 | |||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S CARLSON | 291 | 20:37.34 | 00:00.00 | 20:37.34 | 26.79 (2.21%) | ||
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B ENSMINGER | 293 | 23:24.41 | 00:00.00 | 23:24.41 | 03:13.86 (16.01%) | ||
4 | ECORSE ROWING CLUB | K BEISCH | 292 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:39:49.44 | ||
27A. MIXED CORPORATE NOVICE 8+: FLIGHT #1 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIV OF PITT DENTAL SCHOOL | C JENSEN | 301 | 20:02.77 | 00:00.00 | 20:02.77 | |||
2 | KATZ SCHOOL OF BUSINESS | J PATRICH | 300 | 20:23.18 | 00:00.00 | 20:23.18 | 20.4 (1.7%) | ||
3 | BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB | L STROKE | 296 | 21:11.85 | 00:00.00 | 21:11.85 | 01:09.08 (5.74%) | ||
4 | KATZ SCHOOL OF BUSINESS | M LEHMAN | 298 | 21:13.52 | 00:00.00 | 21:13.52 | 01:10.74 (5.88%) | ||
5 | MEETIN PITTSBURGH | B NICHOLS | 297 | 22:43.55 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.55 | 02:40.78 (13.37%) | ||
6 | KURT J LESKER COMPANY | K LESKER IV | 299 | 19:14.52 | 04:30.00 extra males in boat | 23:44.52 | 03:41.75 (18.44%) | ||
27B. MIXED CORPORATE NOVICE 8+: FLIGHT #2 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ALCOA | S DIETRICH | 655 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:30.00 | |||
2 | CLINICAL CREW | L MCCLURE | 651 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:30.00 | ||
2 | UNIV OF PITT DENTAL SCHOOL | R SULLIVAN | 652 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:30.00 | ||
2 | WESTINGHOUSE | T PELATH | 653 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:30.00 | ||
2 | HIGHMARK/ROJO COMPOSITE | J BICKEL | 654 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:30.00 | ||
2 | HIGHMARK | D CONNOR | 656 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:30.00 | ||
2 | ELDERDICE | A MICHAEL | 657 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:30.00 | ||
28. MENS OPEN 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RYERSON UNIVERSITY | M BUIE | 305 | 17:20.47 | 00:00.00 | 17:20.47 | |||
2 | PENN A.C. ROWING ASSOCIATION | R ANDERSON | 303 | 17:21.56 | 00:00.00 | 17:21.56 | 01.09 (0.1%) | ||
3 | RYERSON UNIVERSITY | D AUGELLO | 307 | 18:35.58 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.58 | 01:15.11 (7.22%) | ||
4 | ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOL | M FAIRCHILD | 306 | 21:46.77 | 00:00.00 | 21:46.77 | 04:26.31 (25.59%) | ||
5 | GREATER COLUMBUS ROWING ASSOCIATION | R BRIGGS | 304 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | |||
29. MENS OPEN LTWT 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PENN A.C. ROWING ASSOCIATION | I BALDYTCHEV | 313 | 17:11.49 | 00:00.00 | 17:11.49 | |||
2 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | L NUDD | 314 | 17:47.39 | 00:00.00 | 17:47.39 | 35.9 (3.48%) | ||
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B DISALLE | 310 | 18:02.34 | 00:00.00 | 18:02.34 | 50.85 (4.93%) | ||
4 | UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREW | G PIEPMEIR | 312 | 18:27.79 | 00:00.00 | 18:27.79 | 01:16.3 (7.4%) | ||
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J FLANNICK | 311 | 18:44.01 | 00:00.00 | 18:44.01 | 01:32.52 (8.97%) | ||
6 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | J COSTE | 315 | 18:44.96 | 00:00.00 | 18:44.96 | 01:33.47 (9.06%) | ||
7 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | P CLEVELAND | 316 | 18:45.75 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.75 | 01:34.26 (9.14%) | ||
8 | RYERSON UNIVERSITY | B KIROW | 317 | 20:04.15 | 00:00.00 | 20:04.15 | 02:52.66 (16.74%) | ||
30. WOMENS OPEN 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CASE CREW | M CULLINS | 319 | 19:26.45 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.45 | |||
2 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | A FOGEL | 321 | 20:23.08 | 00:00.00 | 20:23.08 | 56.63 (4.86%) | ||
3 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | G BULLEN | 320 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | |||
31. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | K WEBBER-PLANK | 325 | 19:59.49 | 00:00.00 | 19:59.49 | |||
2 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | C HERDEMAN | 326 | 21:22.13 | 00:00.00 | 21:22.13 | 01:22.64 (6.89%) | ||
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D MILLETT | 327 | 21:59.47 | 00:00.00 | 21:59.47 | 01:59.98 (10%) | ||
4 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | M IONESCU | 324 | 23:10.11 | 00:00.00 | 23:10.11 | 03:10.62 (15.89%) | ||
32A. MENS MASTERS 2X (B-C) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S MARTINO | 38 | 330 | 17:00.84 | 00:00.00 | 16:54.34 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | A SWIATOWICZ | 39 | 331 | 17:13.99 | 00:00.00 | 17:06.19 | 11.85 (1.17%) | |
3 | ROCKFORD CREW | R ANDERSON | 43 | 329 | 17:23.82 | 00:00.00 | 17:10.02 | 15.68 (1.55%) | |
4 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J HUDSON | 26 | 332 | 22:23.60 | 00:00.00 | 21:34.60 | 04:40.26 (27.63%) | |
32B. MENS MASTERS 2X (D-F) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CINCINNATI ROWING CLUB | B MILLER | 60 | 336 | 17:36.33 | 00:00.00 | 16:37.53 | ||
2 | FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION | R LIPPA | 53 | 334 | 18:13.37 | 00:00.00 | 17:36.87 | 59.34 (5.95%) | |
3 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | W CESEWSKI | 61 | 337 | 18:41.43 | 00:00.00 | 17:39.03 | 01:01.5 (6.17%) | |
4 | WYANDOTTE BOAT CLUB | T LOSEWSKI | 55 | 335 | 19:19.20 | 00:00.00 | 18:36.90 | 01:59.37 (11.97%) | |
33A. WOMENS MASTERS 1X (AA-A) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J KIRBER | 28 | 340 | 21:01.38 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.28 | ||
2 | ROWPITTSBURGH | O MBONU | 24 | 339 | 23:03.10 | 00:00.00 | 23:03.10 | 02:01.82 (9.66%) | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | C KRESS | 29 | 342 | 23:05.32 | 00:00.00 | 23:05.02 | 02:03.74 (9.81%) | |
4 | HEINZ | A RICHARDS | 31 | 341 | 26:35.18 | 00:00.00 | 26:34.18 | 05:32.9 (26.39%) | |
33C. WOMENS MASTERS 1X (C-E) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E SZIGETHY | 47 | 345 | 22:38.47 | 00:00.00 | 22:13.47 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | W LOMICKA | 51 | 348 | 26:14.13 | 00:00.00 | 25:38.13 | 03:24.66 (15.35%) | |
3 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | C HILL | 55 | 349 | 27:28.04 | 00:00.00 | 26:39.04 | 04:25.57 (19.92%) | |
4 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MOLESKI | 56 | 350 | 12:27:24.21 | 00:00.00 DNF | 12:26:31.61 | 12:04:18.14 (3259.02%) | |
35A. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X (SPRINT) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | M POLLOCK | 697 | 03:07.46 | 00:00.00 | 03:07.46 | |||
2 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | A IONSON | 700 | 03:10.20 | 00:00.00 | 03:10.20 | 02.73 (1.46%) | ||
3 | ELLIS SCHOOL | C CLARK | 699 | 03:14.61 | 00:00.00 | 03:14.61 | 07.15 (3.81%) | ||
4 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E CESEWSKI | 698 | 03:34.97 | 00:00.00 | 03:34.97 | 27.51 (14.67%) | ||
35B. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X (SPRINT) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | A LUSKY | 695 | 03:10.12 | 00:00.00 | 03:10.12 | |||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | P UKRAINETS | 696 | 03:12.04 | 00:00.00 | 03:12.04 | 01.92 (1.01%) | ||
3 | ELLIS SCHOOL | R VAUGHN | 693 | 03:30.32 | 00:00.00 | 03:30.32 | 20.2 (10.62%) | ||
4 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | V BOGDAN | 694 | 03:35.83 | 00:00.00 | 03:35.83 | 25.71 (13.52%) | ||
35C. LOTTIE MCALICE WOMENS YOUTH 1X (SPRINT) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | S SEVENLER | 690 | 03:04.36 | 00:00.00 | 03:04.36 | |||
2 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | P SMITH | 691 | 03:13.97 | 00:00.00 | 03:13.97 | 09.61 (5.21%) | ||
3 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E BOGDAN | 692 | 03:20.29 | 00:00.00 | 03:20.29 | 15.93 (8.64%) | ||
4 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | A SIMMONS | 689 | 03:25.56 | 00:00.00 | 03:25.56 | 21.2 (11.5%) | ||
37. MENS OPEN 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | S WILLIAMSON | 373 | 14:28.54 | 00:00.00 | 14:28.54 | |||
2 | UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREW | R BRENNAN | 375 | 15:24.55 | 00:00.00 | 15:24.55 | 56.02 (6.45%) | ||
3 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | H FREDERICKS | 380 | 15:31.70 | 00:00.00 | 15:31.70 | 01:03.17 (7.27%) | ||
4 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | C GOETZ | 369 | 15:37.23 | 00:00.00 | 15:37.23 | 01:08.69 (7.91%) | ||
5 | MILWAUKEE ROWING CLUB | N WILLIAMS | 368 | 15:41.18 | 00:00.00 | 15:41.18 | 01:12.64 (8.36%) | ||
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BOWLBY | 374 | 15:46.06 | 00:00.00 | 15:46.06 | 01:17.52 (8.93%) | ||
7 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | S KOSTIC | 377 | 15:51.62 | 00:00.00 | 15:51.62 | 01:23.09 (9.57%) | ||
8 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | P HOUDEK | 371 | 16:06.57 | 00:00.00 | 16:06.57 | 01:38.04 (11.29%) | ||
9 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | P FETZER | 370 | 16:09.50 | 00:00.00 | 16:09.50 | 01:40.96 (11.62%) | ||
10 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | S LUBNER | 372 | 16:41.26 | 00:00.00 | 16:41.26 | 02:12.72 (15.28%) | ||
11 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH ALUMNI | T PARK | 383 | 16:56.30 | 00:00.00 | 16:56.30 | 02:27.77 (17.01%) | ||
12 | UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREW | C JORDAN | 381 | 17:23.54 | 00:00.00 | 17:23.54 | 02:55.00 (20.15%) | ||
13 | VCU CREW CLUB | A OLAH | 376 | 17:24.93 | 00:00.00 | 17:24.93 | 02:56.4 (20.31%) | ||
14 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | A KRAFT | 382 | 17:52.50 | 00:00.00 | 17:52.50 | 03:23.96 (23.48%) | ||
15 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | P RAFF | 379 | 18:18.27 | 00:00.00 | 18:18.27 | 03:49.73 (26.45%) | ||
16 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | C MORTELLARO | 378 | 10:15:32.69 | 00:00.00 DNF | 10:15:32.69 | 10:01:04.15 (4152.27%) | ||
38. MENS YOUTH/HS 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH) | M MONAHAN | 384 | 15:10.39 | 00:00.00 | 15:10.39 | |||
2 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH) | C WAWRZONEK | 393 | 15:23.67 | 00:00.00 | 15:23.67 | 13.28 (1.46%) | ||
3 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | T FOGLIA | 395 | 15:38.55 | 00:00.00 | 15:38.55 | 28.16 (3.09%) | ||
4 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | P KOSCUMB | 398 | 15:53.32 | 00:00.00 | 15:53.32 | 42.93 (4.72%) | ||
5 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | J GIESBRECHT | 385 | 15:55.93 | 00:00.00 | 15:55.93 | 45.54 (5%) | ||
6 | ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUB | M ATASSI | 389 | 15:59.54 | 00:00.00 | 15:59.54 | 49.15 (5.4%) | ||
7 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | J WILLIAMS | 388 | 16:14.34 | 00:00.00 | 16:14.34 | 01:03.95 (7.02%) | ||
8 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | D MCQUISTON | 399 | 16:23.24 | 00:00.00 | 16:23.24 | 01:12.85 (8%) | ||
9 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MURCEK | 390 | 16:34.13 | 00:00.00 | 16:34.13 | 01:23.74 (9.2%) | ||
10 | DUBLIN CREW | J MILLER | 392 | 16:55.08 | 00:00.00 | 16:55.08 | 01:44.69 (11.5%) | ||
11 | GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTER | E FAIN | 396 | 17:04.57 | 00:00.00 | 17:04.57 | 01:54.18 (12.54%) | ||
12 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J DITTER | 400 | 18:33.23 | 00:00.00 | 18:33.23 | 03:22.84 (22.28%) | ||
13 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | C GARVER | 397 | 19:14.94 | 00:00.00 | 19:14.94 | 04:04.55 (26.86%) | ||
14 | CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION | D CONROY | 391 | 19:23.09 | 00:00.00 | 19:23.09 | 04:12.7 (27.76%) | ||
15 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW | J MALONEY | 401 | 20:11.03 | 00:00.00 | 20:11.03 | 05:00.64 (33.02%) | ||
16 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | C BELANGER | 386 | 21:49.25 | 00:00.00 | 21:49.25 | 06:38.86 (43.81%) | ||
17 | RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL | C GLASSMAN | 394 | 09:19:21.31 | 00:00.00 DNF | 09:19:21.31 | 09:04:10.92 (3586.46%) | ||
18 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | L MILLER | 387 | DNS | 00:00.00 DNS | DNS | |||
39. MENS HS JV/YOUTH 2ND 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | M HUGHES | 407 | 15:28.22 | 00:00.00 | 15:28.22 | |||
2 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH) | B BILYAK | 402 | 16:02.65 | 00:00.00 | 16:02.65 | 34.43 (3.71%) | ||
3 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | T BRZOZOWSKI | 405 | 16:03.03 | 00:00.00 | 16:03.03 | 34.8 (3.75%) | ||
4 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | S OVENDEN | 403 | 17:02.28 | 00:00.00 | 17:02.28 | 01:34.06 (10.13%) | ||
5 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | J SEGAL | 404 | 17:31.13 | 00:00.00 | 17:31.13 | 02:02.9 (13.24%) | ||
6 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | J ANNA | 406 | 18:03.96 | 00:00.00 | 18:03.96 | 02:35.74 (16.78%) | ||
7 | ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUB | N NAVEEN | 408 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:44:31.77 | ||
7 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | K MATHEW | 409 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:44:31.77 | ||
7 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC CREW (PITTSBURGH) | B RIELLY | 410 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:44:31.77 | ||
7 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | C RANNEY | 411 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:44:31.77 | ||
7 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | B KERBER | 412 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:44:31.77 | ||
40. MENS MASTERS 8+ (A-E) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | FAIRMOUNT ROWING ASSOCIATION | J SONZOGNI | 59 | 416 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:51.+0 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | H LESSMAN | 52 | 414 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.30 | 19.9 | |
3 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | M COSTANZO | 49 | 415 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:24.20 | 27 | |
3 | ROWPITTSBURGH | B BOEHMER | 49 | 418 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:24.20 | 27 | |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | F HEGER | 47 | 419 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.00 | 31.2 | |
6 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | J GLUVNA | 46 | 420 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:18.10 | 33.1 | |
7 | HEINZ | C SHEA | 35 | 417 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-3.20 | 48 | |
41. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | E MORGAN | 422 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | K HARTZ | 423 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
42. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | K GILMOUR | 424 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | D KURKJIAN | 425 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E BOGDAN | 426 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | S SAMUELS | 427 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | M HILTON | 428 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | V HILLS | 429 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | M TRESER | 430 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | L FARRELL | 431 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | A GUNN | 432 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
43. WOMENS OPEN 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY | A MEYERS | 434 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | ROBERT MORRIS UNIVERSITY | N SPELLMAN | 435 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CASE CREW | K PUTTMANN | 436 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | C HERDEMAN | 437 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | C SIEM | 438 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | A NELSON | 439 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | E CRAWFORD | 440 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | K GORCYCA | 441 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | K HILDERBRAND | 442 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREW | M HAMLIN | 443 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY CREW CLUB | K LESINSKI | 444 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | D BYRNE | 445 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | E NABASNY | 446 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY | B KRUMHOLZ | 447 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | E FOLEY | 448 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | B BRUN | 449 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | S ROH | 451 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH ALUMNI | A RICCOBELLI | 452 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY | A NELSON | 453 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | E NABASNY | 454 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
44. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL | A MAZZOCCHI | 456 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW | L DELLECKER | 457 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | C CASSIDY | 458 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | K PICHELLI | 459 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S TROVATO | 460 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | P HUNTSMAN | 461 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | B BIANCONI | 462 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | E TAYLOR | 463 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | M WHOLEY | 464 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | DUBLIN CREW | M FLOWER | 465 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTER | B GRIM | 466 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION | K KRAMER | 467 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | J MILLER | 468 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | E HUGHES | 469 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | E KORTIER | 470 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ELLIS SCHOOL | C JACKSON | 471 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | A LOUGHRAN | 472 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | E KELLER | 473 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL | C MURPHY | 474 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | K KORZENIWSKY | 475 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUB | M STAWART | 476 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | M KREUGER | 477 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CLEVELAND SCHOLASTIC ROWING ASSOCIATION | S CHATTERJEE | 478 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | M REYES | 479 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | A DAVIS | 480 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL | E OTT | 481 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUB | S SIEREN | 482 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | E MILLER | 483 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | S BUITER | 484 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | A JENNINGS | 485 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | J MORRIS | 486 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | L GRAF | 487 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL | K HORNICK | 488 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | L ALTHERR | 489 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | H KIM | 490 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | M OINONEN | 491 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
45A. WOMENS MASTERS 4+ (AA-B) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | G GLOECKNER | 37 | 498 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-5.40 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D MILLETT | 34 | 494 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-2.60 | 02.8 | |
2 | HEINZ | A RICHARDS | 34 | 496 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-2.60 | 02.8 | |
4 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | K TRIMBLE | 31 | 497 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.90 | 04.5 | |
5 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | A ORTEGA | 30 | 493 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.50 | 04.9 | |
6 | CHAUTAUQUA LAKE ROWING ASSOCIATION | A FREDERICK | 25 | 495 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 05.4 | |
45B. WOMENS MASTERS 4+ (C-E) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB | L JANSEN | 55 | 506 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:42.30 | ||
2 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | S ROMILLY | 53 | 507 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:36.50 | 05.8 | |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB | M MABEUS | 50 | 504 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.60 | 13.7 | |
4 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | L PIPITONE | 45 | 501 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:17.50 | 24.8 | |
5 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | Z VARNELIS | 43 | 502 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:13.80 | 28.5 | |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S STEELE | 43 | 505 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:13.80 | 28.5 | |
46. MENS YOUTH/HS 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | S RUSSELL | 509 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J CLOUD | 510 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MERCYHURST PREPARATORY SCHOOL | P CULLEN | 511 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | B GRIFFIN | 512 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | B WHITEHEAD | 513 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | D KURVINK | 514 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | M JURKOVIC | 515 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | D CLEVENGER | 516 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | D MAKKEN | 517 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | J RAYZBERG | 518 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | S COOK | 519 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | S BEAR | 520 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | J MOORE | 521 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
47. WOMENS OPEN 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | J RODRIGUEZ | 523 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB | A LOOSLEY | 524 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY | R PURYCH | 525 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
48. WOMENS OPEN LTWT 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RYERSON UNIVERSITY | A LOOSLEY | 526 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
49A. MIXED MASTERS 8+ (A-C) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ROWPITTSBURGH | J ELBICKI | 49 | 528 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:24.20 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J RANDZA | 46 | 529 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:18.10 | 06.1 | |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J HORNER | 41 | 527 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-9.80 | 14.4 | |
4 | GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTER | E ROBERTS | 27 | 530 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 24.2 | |
49B. MIXED MASTERS 8+ (D-F) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J HARNICK | 61 | 535 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:57.+0 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | L WINTER | 52 | 532 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.30 | 26.5 | |
3 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | C MILLER | 51 | 533 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.80 | 29 | |
3 | TOLEDO ROWING CLUB | E SHEEHA | 51 | 534 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.80 | 29 | |
3 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | K WAGNER | 51 | 536 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.80 | 29 | |
50. MENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | A PARENTI | 537 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | J SCHUPPE | 538 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
51. MENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | A REICHARD | 540 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUB | J FRANCIS | 542 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | DUBLIN CREW | G FILLMAN | 543 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | L TEEFT | 544 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | M CICHELLI | 545 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | D CASPERS | 546 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MOULTON | 547 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | M GOSTOWSKI | 548 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | PINE-RICHLAND CREW | M MIKLAVIC | 549 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | S HALAREWICZ | 550 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | N HELLSTERN | 551 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | G STAATS | 552 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | DUBLIN CREW | L NUEROTH | 553 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | J JOHANEK | 554 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WILDCAT ROWING CLUB | S FENNER | 555 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
52. WOMENS OPEN 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | M DE IULIIS | 557 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
53. WOMENS MASTERS 4X (A-D) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S COHEN | 51 | 562 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.80 | ||
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | D CHIN | 49 | 560 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:24.20 | 04.6 | |
3 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | D TOMPA | 44 | 561 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:14.50 | 14.3 | |
4 | ROWPITTSBURGH | C CROMER | 43 | 559 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:12.80 | 16 | |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BROGAN | 33 | 558 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-1.80 | 27.00 | |
54. WOMENS HS/YOUTH NOVICE 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TOLEDO METROPOLITAN ROWING CLUB | S SIEREN | 564 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | CENTRAL CATHOLIC ROWING CLUB | K MOLL | 565 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | M CAMPBELL | 566 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | FOX CHAPEL CREW | A GEORGE | 567 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | A SHEEHAN | 568 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | DUBLIN CREW | B IRELAN | 569 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D ROGER | 570 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | E BANGS | 571 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SHAKER HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL | E BARRINGTON | 572 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | E BRYANT | 573 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL | E THOMAS | 574 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | K BURKLEY | 575 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | S AMBROSE | 576 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | M CRAMMOND | 577 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ST URSULA ACADEMY ROWING CLUB | E WIN | 578 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | T GAINEY | 579 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | S GUSHUE | 580 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | DUBLIN CREW | P MEACHAM | 581 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | J TURNER | 582 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | J COLLINS | 583 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | J HAYS | 584 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ELLIS SCHOOL | J FIELDS | 585 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
55. MENS OPEN LTWT 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | G JEFFRIES | 587 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY | C BECK | 588 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | PENN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | K RZASA | 589 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON CREW | R BRENNAN | 590 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREW | S CAIN | 591 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MERCYHURST COLLEGE ROWING | M ORZOLEK | 592 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | A KOJZAR | 593 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | J CELEDONIA | 594 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
56. MENS YOUTH/HS LTWT 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | R PRITCHARD | 603 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:00:00.00 | |||
2 | TAYLOR-ALLDERDICE HIGH SCHOOL | D VAYSBURG | 596 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | DUBLIN CREW | J MILLER | 597 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | L MILLER | 598 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | NORTH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | R KUNTZ | 599 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | C PIZZO | 601 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | GREAT MIAMI ROWING CENTER | E FAIN | 602 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL | P AUSTIN | 604 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | A MOWBRAY | 605 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | ST. JOHNS JESUIT ROWING CLUB | N RITTER | 606 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL | A FICERAI | 607 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | J LOEWEN | 608 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
2 | WESTERVILLE ROWING CLUB | M HUGHES | 609 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:00:00.00 | ||
57. WOMENS COLLEGIATE FROSH/NOVICE 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BAYSIDE ROWING CLUB | S SENATER | 611 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY CREW | S FAIR | 612 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
58. WOMENS OPEN 2- - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | E LESINSKI | 614 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY | J MCCARTY | 615 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | MARIETTA COLLEGE | K BARNETTE | 616 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH | C SIEM | 617 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | M LARCOM | 619 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
59. MIXED MASTERS 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J HARTNELL | 621 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
60. MIXED OPEN 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M SHEEHAN | 623 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | C HERDEMAN | 624 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | L CARUSO | 625 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY ROWING CLUB | B ALTHOF | 626 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
61. MIXED MASTERS 2X (AA-C) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S NICHOLSON | 48 | 629 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:23.80 | ||
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D INGHAM | 46 | 631 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.50 | 04.3 | |
3 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M PENNING | 39 | 630 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-7.80 | 16.00 | |
4 | ROWPITTSBURGH | M ROBERTS | 24 | 628 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 23.8 | |
62. MENS YOUTH/HS 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | Z FRY | 635 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J DITTER | 636 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ST. CATHARINES ROWING CLUB | C BOYD | 637 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MURCEK | 638 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | A PATTERSON | 639 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ROWPITTSBURGH | A KIRKLAND | 640 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | C RUSSELL | 641 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | P DELBARBA | 642 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | ROWPITTSBURGH | C EVANUIK | 643 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | D COFFEE | 644 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
63. WOMENS YOUTH/HS 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | D KURKJIAN | 646 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | |||
1 | OUR LADY OF MERCY - ROCHESTER | S SEVENLER | 647 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | SOUTH NIAGARA ROWING CLUB | S KERR | 648 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | ||
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | E SCHAUF | 649 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 |