01A. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 1X - 8:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NARRAGANSETT BOAT CLUB | B KENNEDY | 16 | 100 | 20:50.60 | 00:00.00 | 20:50.60 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA RYE | F ARONSON | 17 | 104 | 22:46.50 | 00:00.00 | 22:46.50 | 01:55.9 (9.27%) |
3 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 101 | 22:59.95 | 00:00.00 | 22:59.95 | 02:09.35 (10.34%) |
4 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BAUSANO | 15 | 103 | 23:18.81 | 00:00.00 | 23:18.81 | 02:28.21 (11.85%) |
5 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | V MARKOW | 0 | 102 | 23:26.09 | 00:00.00 | 23:26.09 | 02:35.49 (12.43%) |
6 | ROWAMERICA RYE | A MUSTAFARAJ | 16 | 114 | 24:02.46 | 00:00.00 | 24:02.46 | 03:11.86 (15.34%) |
7 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M BOSE | 16 | 106 | 24:03.86 | 00:00.00 | 24:03.86 | 03:13.26 (15.45%) |
8 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A UPTON | 16 | 112 | 24:23.27 | 00:00.00 | 24:23.27 | 03:32.67 (17.01%) |
9 | ROWAMERICA RYE | L SCHNEPP | 16 | 108 | 24:27.31 | 00:00.00 | 24:27.31 | 03:36.71 (17.33%) |
10 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | A WILSON | 17 | 113 | 26:54.58 | 00:00.00 | 26:54.58 | 06:03.98 (29.1%) |
11 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 109 | 28:27.29 | 00:00.00 | 28:27.29 | 07:36.69 (36.52%) |
12 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | S PASTORELLO | 0 | 107 | 31:35.44 | 00:00.00 | 31:35.44 | 10:44.84 (51.56%) |
|
01B. WOMEN'S OPEN 1X - 8:40AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | M COPENHAVER | 26 | 118 | 20:59.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:59.22 | |
2 | TRINITY COLLEGE | M CARR | 0 | 115 | 21:14.20 | 00:00.00 | 21:14.20 | 14.98 (1.19%) |
3 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | G WETMORE | 23 | 120 | 22:22.07 | 00:00.00 | 22:22.07 | 01:22.85 (6.58%) |
4 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | S DRYER | 29 | 116 | 23:07.45 | 00:00.00 | 23:07.45 | 02:08.23 (10.18%) |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | S WILLHOFT | 27 | 117 | 23:27.73 | 00:00.00 | 23:27.73 | 02:28.5 (11.79%) |
6 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | A COOPER | 19 | 121 | 24:30.47 | 00:00.00 | 24:30.47 | 03:31.25 (16.78%) |
7 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | S SAN EMETERIO | 0 | 119 | 25:25.32 | 00:00.00 | 25:25.32 | 04:26.1 (21.13%) |
|
02A. MEN'S JUNIOR 1X - 8:45AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | K PETRESKI | 21 | 145 | 18:13.47 | 00:00.00 | 18:13.47 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA RYE | L CHAMBERS | 17 | 123 | 18:14.67 | 00:00.00 | 18:14.67 | 01.2 (0.11%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 124 | 18:50.50 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.50 | 37.03 (3.39%) |
4 | ROWAMERICA RYE | S HAYES | 17 | 138 | 18:55.32 | 00:00.00 | 18:55.32 | 41.85 (3.83%) |
5 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C MARTENSSON | 22 | 143 | 19:37.55 | 00:00.00 | 19:37.55 | 01:24.08 (7.69%) |
6 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | L MCDONOUGH | 21 | 126 | 19:52.90 | 00:00.00 | 19:52.90 | 01:39.43 (9.09%) |
7 | ROWAMERICA RYE | G RODRIGUEZ | 16 | 141 | 19:54.07 | 00:00.00 | 19:54.07 | 01:40.6 (9.2%) |
8 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 122 | 20:29.87 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.87 | 02:16.4 (12.47%) |
9 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | R CARMODY | 17 | 136 | 20:39.30 | 00:00.00 | 20:39.30 | 02:25.83 (13.34%) |
10 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | K CHRISTOPHERSON | 18 | 129 | 21:07.59 | 00:00.00 | 21:07.59 | 02:54.12 (15.92%) |
11 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | Z JOHNSTON | 16 | 131 | 21:04.36 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 21:24.36 | 03:10.89 (17.46%) |
12 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 135 | 21:30.21 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 21:50.21 | 03:36.75 (19.82%) |
13 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | N KAGEL | 0 | 137 | 21:52.83 | 00:00.00 | 21:52.83 | 03:39.36 (20.06%) |
14 | V-SCULLS | A TSOLIRIDES | 18 | 134 | 22:18.78 | 00:00.00 | 22:18.78 | 04:05.31 (22.43%) |
15 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | K HIGGINS | 0 | 132 | 23:02.14 | 00:00.00 | 23:02.14 | 04:48.67 (26.4%) |
16 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | M AGNITTI | 17 | 127 | 24:34.30 | 00:00.00 | 24:34.30 | 06:20.83 (34.83%) |
17 | THE PUTNEY SCHOOL | T FORMAN | 17 | 274 | 25:42.23 | 00:00.00 | 25:42.23 | 07:28.76 (41.04%) |
18 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | G TURLEY | 17 | 144 | 26:18.94 | 00:00.00 | 26:18.94 | 08:05.47 (44.4%) |
19 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | K ANDERSEN | 21 | 128 | 26:32.37 | 00:00.00 | 26:32.37 | 08:18.9 (45.63%) |
20 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M MOTTOLA | 15 | 130 | 28:27.43 | 00:00.00 | 28:27.43 | 10:13.96 (56.15%) |
21 | V-SCULLS | J CARLSON | 0 | 140 | 28:45.82 | 00:00.00 | 28:45.82 | 10:32.35 (57.83%) |
22 | THE PUTNEY SCHOOL | W PARKMAN | 15 | 267 | 29:30.10 | 00:00.00 | 29:30.10 | 11:16.63 (61.88%) |
|
02B. MEN'S OPEN 1X - 9:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | N LADO | 22 | 155 | 18:19.09 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.09 | |
2 | GMS ROWING CENTER | P BELMONTE | 26 | 147 | 19:48.59 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.59 | 01:29.51 (8.14%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | P FITZGERALD | 40 | 146 | 19:59.57 | 00:00.00 | 19:59.57 | 01:40.48 (9.14%) |
4 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 154 | 20:17.95 | 00:00.00 | 20:17.95 | 01:58.87 (10.82%) |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | I MARCHAJ | 35 | 152 | 21:15.82 | 00:00.00 | 21:15.82 | 02:56.74 (16.08%) |
6 | TRINITY COLLEGE | G SKINNER | 25 | 148 | 22:19.57 | 00:00.00 | 22:19.57 | 04:00.48 (21.88%) |
7 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | L AUGER | 22 | 151 | 22:20.48 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.48 | 04:01.39 (21.96%) |
8 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | M MCGANON | 23 | 150 | 26:46.91 | 00:00.00 | 26:46.91 | 08:27.82 (46.2%) |
|
03. MEN'S OPEN 8+ - 9:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 156 | 14:39.27 | 00:00.00 | 14:39.27 | |
2 | UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY | K POURMONIR | 0 | 158 | 15:00.96 | 00:00.00 | 15:00.96 | 21.7 (2.47%) |
3 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 157 | 15:22.75 | 00:00.00 | 15:22.75 | 43.49 (4.95%) |
|
04. WOMEN'S OPEN 8+ - 9:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | S DUFFY | 20 | 161 | 16:43.63 | 00:00.00 | 16:43.63 | |
2 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | J TAKEDA | 19 | 160 | 16:57.18 | 00:00.00 | 16:57.18 | 13.55 (1.35%) |
3 | UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY | V CASTLEBERRY | 0 | 164 | 17:20.11 | 00:00.00 | 17:20.11 | 36.49 (3.64%) |
4 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | A COULTS | 20 | 162 | 17:31.27 | 00:00.00 | 17:31.27 | 47.64 (4.75%) |
5 | TRINITY COLLEGE | T LA SCHIAZZA | 20 | 163 | 18:15.68 | 00:00.00 | 18:15.68 | 01:32.05 (9.17%) |
6 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | N COLLADO | 20 | 165 | 18:22.72 | 00:00.00 | 18:22.72 | 01:39.1 (9.87%) |
|
05. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - 9:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 172 | 15:40.02 | 00:00.00 | 15:40.02 | |
2 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | C MERRILL | 18 | 168 | 15:42.91 | 00:00.00 | 15:42.91 | 02.89 (0.31%) |
3 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | A ESMOND | 17 | 188 | 16:01.69 | 00:00.00 | 16:01.69 | 21.67 (2.31%) |
4 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | J GOLDSTEIN | 17 | 175 | 16:05.53 | 00:00.00 | 16:05.53 | 25.51 (2.71%) |
5 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | D STEMPEL | 17 | 196 | 16:15.43 | 00:00.00 | 16:15.43 | 35.41 (3.77%) |
6 | ROWAMERICA RYE | K O'BYRNE | 17 | 189 | 16:25.34 | 00:00.00 | 16:25.34 | 45.32 (4.82%) |
7 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | L MILLETTE | 17 | 169 | 16:28.57 | 00:00.00 | 16:28.57 | 48.55 (5.16%) |
8 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | J MORRISON | 16 | 171 | 16:50.94 | 00:00.00 | 16:50.94 | 01:10.92 (7.54%) |
9 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | Z SZABO | 16 | 192 | 16:58.95 | 00:00.00 | 16:58.95 | 01:18.93 (8.4%) |
10 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 170 | 17:18.21 | 00:00.00 | 17:18.21 | 01:38.19 (10.45%) |
11 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | E SCLAFANI | 16 | 180 | 17:23.15 | 00:00.00 | 17:23.15 | 01:43.13 (10.97%) |
12 | FAIRFIELD PREP | J TONER | 16 | 174 | 17:25.40 | 00:00.00 | 17:25.40 | 01:45.38 (11.21%) |
13 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | L TASKER | 15 | 191 | 17:27.14 | 00:00.00 | 17:27.14 | 01:47.12 (11.4%) |
14 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 177 | 17:30.57 | 00:00.00 | 17:30.57 | 01:50.55 (11.76%) |
15 | STONINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | Q EVANS | 16 | 178 | 17:33.63 | 00:00.00 | 17:33.63 | 01:53.61 (12.09%) |
16 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | B MCGOWAN | 15 | 173 | 17:35.34 | 00:00.00 | 17:35.34 | 01:55.32 (12.27%) |
17 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 199 | 17:44.45 | 00:00.00 | 17:44.45 | 02:04.43 (13.24%) |
18 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | J FAGEN | 16 | 166 | 17:49.51 | 00:00.00 | 17:49.51 | 02:09.49 (13.78%) |
19 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 193 | 17:54.88 | 00:00.00 | 17:54.88 | 02:14.86 (14.35%) |
20 | VERMONT ACADEMY | | 0 | 167 | 17:55.16 | 00:00.00 | 17:55.16 | 02:15.14 (14.38%) |
21 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL | T ESPOSITO | 0 | 190 | 17:56.32 | 00:00.00 | 17:56.32 | 02:16.3 (14.5%) |
22 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 181 | 18:01.11 | 00:00.00 | 18:01.11 | 02:21.09 (15.01%) |
23 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | | 0 | 195 | 18:03.09 | 00:00.00 | 18:03.09 | 02:23.07 (15.22%) |
24 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | | 0 | 185 | 18:06.41 | 00:00.00 | 18:06.41 | 02:26.39 (15.57%) |
25 | COVENTRY LAKE COMMUNITY ROWING | A MAKUCH | 16 | 183 | 18:15.56 | 00:00.00 | 18:15.56 | 02:35.54 (16.55%) |
26 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 186 | 18:21.57 | 00:00.00 | 18:21.57 | 02:41.55 (17.19%) |
27 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 179 | 19:28.31 | 00:00.00 | 19:28.31 | 03:48.29 (24.29%) |
28 | EAST LYME ROWING | | 0 | 187 | 24:34.86 | 00:00.00 | 24:34.86 | 08:54.84 (56.9%) |
29 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | E FREDA | 14 | 184 | 31:34.07 | 00:00.00 | 31:34.07 | 15:54.05 (101.49%) |
|
06. MEN'S MASTER 4+ - 9:45AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PALM BEACH ROWING ASSOCIATION, INC. | H HUNSBERGER | 47 | 200 | 16:38.10 | 00:00.00 | 16:12.20 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | J D'AVERSA | 28 | 202 | 17:29.59 | 00:00.00 | 17:29.59 | 01:17.39 (7.96%) |
3 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | S SCHOFIELD | 55 | 201 | 18:27.77 | 00:00.00 | 17:36.97 | 01:24.77 (8.72%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | A YAMAMOTO | 53 | 203 | 18:23.76 | 00:00.00 | 17:39.96 | 01:27.76 (9.03%) |
5 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | Y ANDREW | 51 | 207 | 18:36.19 | 00:00.00 | 17:58.89 | 01:46.69 (10.97%) |
6 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | M OSTBYE | 64 | 212 | 19:43.13 | 00:00.00 | 18:14.43 | 02:02.23 (12.57%) |
7 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M JENSEN | 53 | 205 | 19:37.85 | 00:00.00 | 18:54.05 | 02:41.85 (16.65%) |
8 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | C CARMODY | 45 | 213 | 19:37.04 | 00:00.00 | 19:16.04 | 03:03.84 (18.91%) |
9 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | S EDELSTEIN | 52 | 210 | 20:21.02 | 00:00.00 | 19:40.52 | 03:28.32 (21.43%) |
10 | FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATION | K OUELLETTE | 53 | 211 | 20:33.37 | 00:00.00 | 19:49.87 | 03:37.67 (22.39%) |
11 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C MAGARIAN | 69 | 209 | 21:36.05 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 20:01.75 | 03:49.55 (23.61%) |
12 | CENTRAL CONNECTICUT ROWING | J BROWN | 52 | 206 | 22:49.47 | 00:00.00 | 22:08.97 | 05:56.77 (36.7%) |
13 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | H MNICH | 53 | 208 | 25:56.22 | 00:00.00 | 25:12.42 | 09:00.22 (55.57%) |
|
07. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ - 9:50AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | P CLAFLIN | 57 | 216 | 20:13.89 | 00:00.00 | 19:15.59 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | A REILLY | 50 | 214 | 19:57.20 | 00:00.00 | 19:22.90 | 07.32 (0.63%) |
3 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A COX | 52 | 218 | 20:11.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:30.69 | 15.1 (1.31%) |
4 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | C URCIUOLI | 36 | 225 | 20:50.81 | 00:00.00 | 20:45.61 | 01:30.03 (7.79%) |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | L GONDA-KING | 38 | 217 | 20:56.85 | 00:00.00 | 20:49.05 | 01:33.47 (8.09%) |
6 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M WATSON | 53 | 223 | 21:35.55 | 00:00.00 | 20:51.75 | 01:36.17 (8.32%) |
7 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | R BAHAN | 55 | 227 | 21:56.02 | 00:00.00 | 21:05.22 | 01:49.63 (9.49%) |
8 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | M BOVE | 52 | 226 | 21:59.39 | 00:00.00 | 21:18.89 | 02:03.3 (10.67%) |
9 | CAPE COD ROWING, INC. | S DANIELS | 44 | 219 | 21:57.68 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.98 | 02:23.39 (12.41%) |
10 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | B SHEEHAN | 53 | 215 | 22:31.14 | 00:00.00 | 21:47.34 | 02:31.75 (13.13%) |
11 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | P LABBE | 33 | 221 | 21:42.94 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 22:00.64 | 02:45.05 (14.28%) |
12 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | E CLAYTON | 51 | 228 | 22:45.46 | 00:00.00 | 22:08.16 | 02:52.58 (14.93%) |
13 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | M CHIU | 49 | 220 | 23:08.53 | 00:00.00 | 22:37.13 | 03:21.55 (17.44%) |
14 | FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATION | N ROUSSEAU | 52 | 222 | 24:03.78 | 00:00.00 | 23:23.28 | 04:07.69 (21.43%) |
|
08B. SENIOR-MASTER MEN 1X (40 -49) - 10:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | T STOTTLEMYER | 48 | 229 | 19:58.64 | 00:00.00 | 19:58.64 | |
2 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | D KELLEY | 41 | 230 | 20:00.88 | 00:00.00 | 20:00.88 | 02.24 (0.19%) |
3 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | R RATCLIFFE | 48 | 231 | 21:31.26 | 00:00.00 | 21:31.26 | 01:32.62 (7.73%) |
4 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | G JOSEPH | 43 | 232 | 22:12.71 | 00:00.00 | 22:12.71 | 02:14.07 (11.19%) |
|
08C. GRAND-MASTER MEN 1X (50 - 59) - 10:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | D HOXIE | 55 | 233 | 20:12.40 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.40 | |
2 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A RUBBO | 51 | 234 | 20:53.78 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.78 | 41.38 (3.41%) |
3 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | G HOULIHAN | 58 | 238 | 22:04.05 | 00:00.00 | 22:04.05 | 01:51.65 (9.21%) |
4 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | T MARTIN | 54 | 243 | 22:47.64 | 00:00.00 | 22:47.64 | 02:35.24 (12.8%) |
5 | QUINSIGAMOND ROWING CLUB | J REKEMEYER | 55 | 236 | 23:16.59 | 00:00.00 | 23:16.59 | 03:04.19 (15.19%) |
6 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | C RESNICK | 58 | 237 | 23:36.64 | 00:00.00 | 23:36.64 | 03:24.24 (16.85%) |
7 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | E BOGDANOVICS | 55 | 245 | 24:50.49 | 00:00.00 | 24:50.49 | 04:38.09 (22.94%) |
8 | NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB | M CARR | 55 | 239 | 25:17.39 | 00:00.00 | 25:17.39 | 05:04.99 (25.16%) |
9 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | R SLAMON | 53 | 235 | 28:37.91 | 00:00.00 | 28:37.91 | 08:25.51 (41.7%) |
10 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | J SCRICA | 54 | 247 | 42:04.48 | 00:00.00 | 42:04.48 | 21:52.08 (108.22%) |
|
08D. VETERAN MEN 1X (60 - 69) - 10:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | D CURTIS | 68 | 249 | 22:50.54 | 00:00.00 | 22:50.54 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | J CLARY | 66 | 251 | 25:20.74 | 00:00.00 | 25:20.74 | 02:30.21 (10.96%) |
|
09B. SENIOR-MASTER WOMEN 1X (40 - 49) - 10:10AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | G ZAHAREK | 40 | 256 | 22:48.08 | 00:00.00 | 22:48.08 | |
2 | UNAFFILIATED | A SULLIVAN | 48 | 257 | 25:53.55 | 00:00.00 | 25:53.55 | 03:05.47 (13.56%) |
3 | COVENTRY LAKE COMMUNITY ROWING | P MILLER | 48 | 255 | 26:29.14 | 00:00.00 | 26:29.14 | 03:41.06 (16.16%) |
|
09C. GRAND-MASTER WOMEN 1X (50 - 59) - 10:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | C FUCHS | 50 | 258 | 22:20.98 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.98 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | K DAVIS | 54 | 260 | 23:31.29 | 00:00.00 | 23:31.29 | 01:10.31 (5.24%) |
|
09D. VETERAN WOMEN 1X (60 - 69) - 10:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | K SIMMONS | 60 | 262 | 24:00.73 | 00:00.00 | 24:00.73 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | L TURNER | 65 | 261 | 26:28.61 | 00:00.00 | 26:28.61 | 02:27.88 (10.26%) |
|
09E. SENIOR-VETERAN WOMEN 1X (70+) - 10:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | E GREEN | 83 | 264 | 51:47.88 | 00:00.00 | 49:29.08 | |
|
10A. NOVICE JUNIOR MEN'S 1X - 10:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | R TELESCA | 16 | 266 | 19:53.75 | 00:00.00 | 19:53.75 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA RYE | H GRODIN | 16 | 273 | 21:32.85 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 21:52.85 | 01:59.1 (9.98%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | F ENGER | 14 | 275 | 22:18.81 | 00:00.00 | 22:18.81 | 02:25.06 (12.15%) |
4 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | R ALMOND | 13 | 265 | 22:59.66 | 00:00.00 | 22:59.66 | 03:05.91 (15.57%) |
5 | UNAFFILIATED | D BABUSHKIN | 15 | 269 | 23:31.91 | 00:00.00 | 23:31.91 | 03:38.15 (18.27%) |
6 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M DIMINNO | 16 | 268 | 23:40.31 | 00:00.00 | 23:40.31 | 03:46.55 (18.98%) |
7 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 271 | 24:36.93 | 00:00.00 | 24:36.93 | 04:43.18 (23.72%) |
8 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | N BIBEAU | 14 | 270 | 26:30.00 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 26:50.00 | 06:56.25 (34.87%) |
|
10B. NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN'S 1X - 10:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | H WEINGARTNER | 15 | 276 | 24:18.99 | 00:00.00 | 24:18.99 | |
2 | ROWAMERICA RYE | A MCINTYRE | 14 | 283 | 26:05.45 | 00:00.00 | 26:05.45 | 01:46.46 (7.3%) |
3 | COVENTRY LAKE COMMUNITY ROWING | R COYNE | 16 | 277 | 26:36.44 | 00:00.00 | 26:36.44 | 02:17.45 (9.42%) |
|
10D. NOVICE MASTER MEN'S 1X (27+) - 10:25AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | G RIBEIRO | 37 | 285 | 23:09.07 | 00:00.00 | 23:01.57 | |
2 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | J BOYLE | 54 | 284 | 01:00:28.08 | 00:00.00 | 59:33.38 | 36:31.81 (158.65%) |
|
10F. NOVICE MASTER WOMEN'S 1X (27+) - 10:25AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | L BATAL | 50 | 286 | 25:30.85 | 00:00.00 | 24:51.15 | |
|
11. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - 10:40AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 287 | 15:16.31 | 00:00.00 | 15:16.31 | |
2 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 288 | 15:52.14 | 00:00.00 | 15:52.14 | 35.83 (3.91%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 310 | 16:18.55 | 00:00.00 | 16:18.55 | 01:02.24 (6.79%) |
4 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | L BENNETT | 0 | 295 | 17:15.50 | 00:00.00 | 17:15.50 | 01:59.19 (13.01%) |
5 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 297 | 17:33.72 | 00:00.00 | 17:33.72 | 02:17.41 (15%) |
6 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | G LATORRE | 16 | 290 | 17:40.68 | 00:00.00 | 17:40.68 | 02:24.37 (15.76%) |
7 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | K KIEFFER | 16 | 308 | 18:19.73 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.73 | 03:03.42 (20.02%) |
8 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 299 | 18:29.60 | 00:00.00 | 18:29.60 | 03:13.29 (21.09%) |
9 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | C DAILEY | 16 | 298 | 18:36.98 | 00:00.00 | 18:36.98 | 03:20.67 (21.9%) |
10 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 296 | 18:38.75 | 00:00.00 | 18:38.75 | 03:22.44 (22.09%) |
11 | EAST LYME ROWING | E HE | 16 | 309 | 18:40.22 | 00:00.00 | 18:40.22 | 03:23.91 (22.25%) |
12 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | I WLODKOWSKI | 16 | 306 | 18:45.72 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.72 | 03:29.41 (22.85%) |
13 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | D YOUNG | 16 | 292 | 18:52.61 | 00:00.00 | 18:52.61 | 03:36.3 (23.61%) |
14 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | C EAGEN | 0 | 289 | 19:05.07 | 00:00.00 | 19:05.07 | 03:48.76 (24.97%) |
15 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | A ZELMANOW | 16 | 304 | 19:06.75 | 00:00.00 | 19:06.75 | 03:50.44 (25.15%) |
16 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | | 0 | 291 | 19:09.95 | 00:00.00 | 19:09.95 | 03:53.64 (25.5%) |
17 | MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL | E RAMBHIA | 16 | 293 | 19:27.94 | 00:00.00 | 19:27.94 | 04:11.63 (27.46%) |
18 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 300 | 20:06.81 | 00:00.00 | 20:06.81 | 04:50.5 (31.7%) |
19 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | S HOFSTETTER | 16 | 307 | 20:17.69 | 00:00.00 | 20:17.69 | 05:01.38 (32.89%) |
20 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | L SHEA | 15 | 305 | 20:32.40 | 00:00.00 | 20:32.40 | 05:16.09 (34.5%) |
21 | STONINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | M BRITTO | 15 | 294 | 21:15.31 | 00:00.00 | 21:15.31 | 05:59.00 (39.18%) |
22 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | M CASE | 16 | 303 | 21:26.68 | 00:00.00 | 21:26.68 | 06:10.37 (40.42%) |
23 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | S KATRENYA | 15 | 302 | 22:28.72 | 00:00.00 | 22:28.72 | 07:12.41 (47.19%) |
|
12A. MEN'S OPEN NOVICE 8+ - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 312 | 15:30.02 | 00:00.00 | 15:30.02 | |
2 | UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY | M HEPLER | 0 | 313 | 16:17.22 | 00:00.00 | 16:17.22 | 47.2 (5.07%) |
|
12B. WOMEN'S OPEN NOVICE 8+ - 11:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 315 | 23:06.14 | 00:00.00 | 23:06.14 | |
|
13. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - 11:10AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | C BOYLE | 16 | 317 | 15:03.34 | 00:00.00 | 15:03.34 | |
2 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | W MULHALL | 16 | 321 | 15:11.55 | 00:00.00 | 15:11.55 | 08.2 (0.91%) |
3 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | T KARABAICH | 15 | 327 | 15:20.04 | 00:00.00 | 15:20.04 | 16.7 (1.85%) |
4 | FAIRFIELD PREP | | 0 | 320 | 15:39.31 | 00:00.00 | 15:39.31 | 35.97 (3.98%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 318 | 16:05.68 | 00:00.00 | 16:05.68 | 01:02.34 (6.9%) |
6 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 319 | 16:08.83 | 00:00.00 | 16:08.83 | 01:05.48 (7.25%) |
7 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | M PILLARI | 15 | 329 | 16:15.14 | 00:00.00 | 16:15.14 | 01:11.8 (7.95%) |
8 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | S BUZDON | 18 | 330 | 16:18.26 | 00:00.00 | 16:18.26 | 01:14.91 (8.29%) |
9 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | M ACCURSO | 16 | 347 | 16:22.01 | 00:00.00 | 16:22.01 | 01:18.66 (8.71%) |
10 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | B MCGOWAN | 15 | 332 | 16:27.08 | 00:00.00 | 16:27.08 | 01:23.74 (9.27%) |
11 | FAIRFIELD PREP | | 0 | 331 | 16:38.55 | 00:00.00 | 16:38.55 | 01:35.21 (10.54%) |
12 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 334 | 16:30.06 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 16:50.06 | 01:46.72 (11.81%) |
13 | FAIRFIELD PREP | | 0 | 349 | 16:34.24 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 16:54.24 | 01:50.9 (12.28%) |
14 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 339 | 17:12.18 | 00:00.00 | 17:12.18 | 02:08.84 (14.26%) |
15 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 328 | 17:17.84 | 00:00.00 | 17:17.84 | 02:14.5 (14.89%) |
16 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | B TURK | 15 | 340 | 17:19.70 | 00:00.00 | 17:19.70 | 02:16.35 (15.09%) |
17 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 344 | 17:30.32 | 00:00.00 | 17:30.32 | 02:26.98 (16.27%) |
18 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 325 | 17:38.12 | 00:00.00 | 17:38.12 | 02:34.77 (17.13%) |
19 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | C PEDERSEN | 15 | 352 | 17:38.32 | 00:00.00 | 17:38.32 | 02:34.98 (17.16%) |
20 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M SHEA | 0 | 333 | 17:43.94 | 00:00.00 | 17:43.94 | 02:40.6 (17.78%) |
21 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | C TOPOL | 0 | 342 | 17:46.38 | 00:00.00 | 17:46.38 | 02:43.03 (18.05%) |
22 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | J HAMMOND | 15 | 343 | 17:47.33 | 00:00.00 | 17:47.33 | 02:43.99 (18.15%) |
23 | MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL | J LEGENDRE | 15 | 338 | 18:02.24 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 18:22.24 | 03:18.89 (22.02%) |
24 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 323 | 18:22.91 | 00:00.00 | 18:22.91 | 03:19.57 (22.09%) |
25 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 326 | 18:33.23 | 00:00.00 | 18:33.23 | 03:29.89 (23.23%) |
26 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 345 | 18:39.34 | 00:00.00 | 18:39.34 | 03:35 (23.91%) |
27 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | N GODLEWSKI | 15 | 346 | 18:42.74 | 00:00.00 | 18:42.74 | 03:39.39 (24.29%) |
28 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 341 | 19:48.42 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.42 | 04:45.08 (31.56%) |
29 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 351 | 20:05.34 | 00:00.00 | 20:05.34 | 05:02.00 (33.43%) |
30 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | J MIHALCIK | 15 | 337 | 21:45.07 | 00:00.00 | 21:45.07 | 06:41.72 (44.47%) |
|
15. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - 11:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | | 16 | 353 | 17:06.26 | 00:00.00 | 17:06.26 | |
2 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | B ZHOU | 16 | 354 | 17:21.09 | 00:00.00 | 17:21.09 | 14.83 (1.45%) |
3 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | M KAWABATA | 17 | 370 | 17:29.49 | 00:00.00 | 17:29.49 | 23.23 (2.26%) |
4 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | C DAILEY | 17 | 365 | 17:36.74 | 00:00.00 | 17:36.74 | 30.48 (2.97%) |
5 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | J BERGANTINO | 16 | 359 | 18:07.65 | 00:00.00 | 18:07.65 | 01:01.38 (5.98%) |
6 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 362 | 18:10.63 | 00:00.00 | 18:10.63 | 01:04.37 (6.27%) |
7 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | B SHEAHAN | 16 | 360 | 18:14.66 | 00:00.00 | 18:14.66 | 01:08.39 (6.66%) |
8 | VERMONT ACADEMY | | 0 | 356 | 18:22.22 | 00:00.00 | 18:22.22 | 01:15.96 (7.4%) |
9 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | Z TSUN | 16 | 366 | 18:34.56 | 00:00.00 | 18:34.56 | 01:28.29 (8.6%) |
10 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | B POLLIO | 15 | 357 | 18:41.31 | 00:00.00 | 18:41.31 | 01:35.05 (9.26%) |
11 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 371 | 18:53.17 | 00:00.00 | 18:53.17 | 01:46.91 (10.42%) |
12 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 358 | 19:04.57 | 00:00.00 | 19:04.57 | 01:58.3 (11.53%) |
13 | ROWAMERICA RYE | J LODOVICO | 15 | 363 | 19:16.40 | 00:00.00 | 19:16.40 | 02:10.14 (12.68%) |
14 | VERMONT ACADEMY | | 0 | 368 | 19:18.38 | 00:00.00 | 19:18.38 | 02:12.11 (12.87%) |
15 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | G STEPHENS-ZUMBAUM | 14 | 367 | 19:36.80 | 00:00.00 | 19:36.80 | 02:30.54 (14.67%) |
16 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A KIERNAN | 16 | 355 | 20:40.96 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.96 | 03:34.7 (20.92%) |
17 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL | O DIBB | 15 | 361 | 22:18.69 | 00:00.00 | 22:18.69 | 05:12.42 (30.44%) |
18 | COVENTRY LAKE COMMUNITY ROWING | E POWERS | 15 | 364 | 25:22.59 | 00:00.00 | 25:22.59 | 08:16.33 (48.36%) |
|
16. MIXED JUNIOR 8+ - 11:45AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 375 | 19:02.76 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.76 | |
2 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | T NEEDLEMAN | 14 | 373 | 22:46.90 | 00:00.00 | 22:46.90 | 03:44.14 (19.61%) |
|
17B. WOMEN'S COLLEGE ALUMNI 8+ - 11:50AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | G SCHOCH | 0 | 377 | 17:39.97 | 00:00.00 | 17:39.97 | |
|
18. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - 11:55AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 379 | 16:48.62 | 00:00.00 | 16:48.62 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 378 | 17:19.14 | 00:00.00 | 17:19.14 | 30.52 (3.03%) |
3 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 381 | 18:10.12 | 00:00.00 | 18:10.12 | 01:21.5 (8.08%) |
4 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 389 | 19:28.00 | 00:00.00 | 19:28.00 | 02:39.38 (15.8%) |
5 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | J ARMENIA | 0 | 380 | 19:29.04 | 00:00.00 | 19:29.04 | 02:40.42 (15.9%) |
6 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | E BEECHER | 15 | 385 | 19:59.83 | 00:00.00 | 19:59.83 | 03:11.21 (18.96%) |
7 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | S HERZOG | 15 | 393 | 20:12.17 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.17 | 03:23.55 (20.18%) |
8 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | D BERNSLEY | 15 | 394 | 20:40.17 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.17 | 03:51.55 (22.96%) |
9 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | E OSMAN | 16 | 386 | 20:44.76 | 00:00.00 | 20:44.76 | 03:56.14 (23.41%) |
10 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 395 | 20:47.81 | 00:00.00 | 20:47.81 | 03:59.19 (23.71%) |
11 | MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL | K GOODHUE | 15 | 391 | 21:23.81 | 00:00.00 | 21:23.81 | 04:35.19 (27.28%) |
12 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C RIGBY | 0 | 396 | 22:04.20 | 00:00.00 | 22:04.20 | 05:15.58 (31.29%) |
13 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | M SMITH | 0 | 384 | 22:04.32 | 00:00.00 | 22:04.32 | 05:15.7 (31.3%) |
14 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | F ASMUS | 0 | 398 | 22:09.43 | 00:00.00 | 22:09.43 | 05:20.81 (31.81%) |
15 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | L YOUSMAN | 15 | 387 | 22:33.46 | 00:00.00 | 22:33.46 | 05:44.84 (34.19%) |
16 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 400 | 22:43.73 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.73 | 05:55.11 (35.21%) |
17 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | A FECTEAU | 14 | 390 | 24:11.21 | 00:00.00 | 24:11.21 | 07:22.59 (43.88%) |
18 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 388 | 24:48.88 | 00:00.00 | 24:48.88 | 08:00.26 (47.62%) |
19 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M SHEA | 15 | 397 | 25:11.16 | 00:00.00 | 25:11.16 | 08:22.54 (49.82%) |
20 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 392 | 25:35.07 | 00:00.00 | 25:35.07 | 08:46.45 (52.19%) |
|
19A. ADAPTIVE 2X TA (TRUNK/ARMS) - 12:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | HOLYOKE ROWS, INC. | J BROOKS | 65 | 401 | 43:55.13 | 00:00.00 | 43:55.13 | |
|
19B. ADAPTIVE 2X LTA (LEGS/TRUNK/ARMS) - 12:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | J KRISTAN | 61 | 404 | 17:51.63 | 00:00.00 | 17:51.63 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | J DAMON | 40 | 403 | 21:33.31 | 00:00.00 | 21:33.31 | 03:41.69 (20.69%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | A SYZDEK | 27 | 402 | 22:43.05 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.05 | 04:51.42 (27.19%) |
|
20. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - 1:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 425 | 17:18.81 | 00:00.00 | 17:18.81 | |
2 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 407 | 17:23.87 | 00:00.00 | 17:23.87 | 05.07 (0.49%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 405 | 17:24.99 | 00:00.00 | 17:24.99 | 06.19 (0.6%) |
4 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL | S HANAAN | 0 | 410 | 18:50.74 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.74 | 01:31.94 (8.85%) |
5 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 411 | 18:56.10 | 00:00.00 | 18:56.10 | 01:37.29 (9.37%) |
6 | ROWAMERICA RYE | H BERRICK | 16 | 426 | 18:56.64 | 00:00.00 | 18:56.64 | 01:37.83 (9.42%) |
7 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | A ZHOU | 16 | 415 | 19:19.40 | 00:00.00 | 19:19.40 | 02:00.59 (11.61%) |
8 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 416 | 19:26.46 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.46 | 02:07.65 (12.29%) |
9 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 414 | 19:28.80 | 00:00.00 | 19:28.80 | 02:09.99 (12.51%) |
10 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | C MERGY | 16 | 419 | 19:29.77 | 00:00.00 | 19:29.77 | 02:10.96 (12.61%) |
11 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M ROTHBAUM | 16 | 413 | 19:30.63 | 00:00.00 | 19:30.63 | 02:11.82 (12.69%) |
12 | MISS PORTER'S SCHOOL | L FORAND | 0 | 428 | 19:59.18 | 00:00.00 | 19:59.18 | 02:40.38 (15.44%) |
13 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 418 | 20:13.16 | 00:00.00 | 20:13.16 | 02:54.36 (16.78%) |
14 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | K KIEFFER | 0 | 408 | 20:17.06 | 00:00.00 | 20:17.06 | 02:58.25 (17.16%) |
15 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | A KASSINOVE | 17 | 430 | 20:30.07 | 00:00.00 | 20:30.07 | 03:11.27 (18.41%) |
16 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 431 | 20:38.15 | 00:00.00 | 20:38.15 | 03:19.35 (19.19%) |
17 | VERMONT ACADEMY | | 0 | 423 | 20:47.50 | 00:00.00 | 20:47.50 | 03:28.69 (20.09%) |
18 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | | 0 | 412 | 21:30.95 | 00:00.00 | 21:30.95 | 04:12.14 (24.27%) |
19 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 422 | 21:53.46 | 00:00.00 | 21:53.46 | 04:34.65 (26.44%) |
20 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A KARSON | 0 | 429 | 22:50.95 | 00:00.00 | 22:50.95 | 05:32.14 (31.97%) |
21 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 424 | 23:47.36 | 00:00.00 | 23:47.36 | 06:28.55 (37.4%) |
|
21. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - 1:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 432 | 18:50.27 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 19:10.27 | |
2 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 446 | 20:27.14 | 00:00.00 | 20:27.14 | 01:16.87 (6.68%) |
3 | ROWAMERICA RYE | W BAILON | 15 | 440 | 20:40.87 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 21:00.87 | 01:50.6 (9.62%) |
4 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 433 | 21:00.47 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 21:20.47 | 02:10.2 (11.32%) |
5 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 439 | 21:42.50 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 22:02.50 | 02:52.24 (14.97%) |
6 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | S EDSON | 16 | 444 | 22:09.75 | 00:00.00 | 22:09.75 | 02:59.48 (15.6%) |
7 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 436 | 22:08.71 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 22:28.71 | 03:18.44 (17.25%) |
8 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 451 | 22:33.55 | 00:00.00 | 22:33.55 | 03:23.28 (17.67%) |
9 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 448 | 22:43.13 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.13 | 03:32.86 (18.5%) |
10 | MISS PORTER'S SCHOOL | K PERRENOUD | 0 | 438 | 22:26.80 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 22:46.80 | 03:36.53 (18.82%) |
11 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | A ROGERS | 16 | 435 | 22:44.87 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 23:04.87 | 03:54.6 (20.4%) |
12 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL | O DIBB | 0 | 442 | 23:16.63 | 00:00.00 | 23:16.63 | 04:06.36 (21.42%) |
13 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | C DUSHIN | 14 | 453 | 23:41.06 | 00:00.00 | 23:41.06 | 04:30.79 (23.54%) |
14 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 441 | 23:48.64 | 00:00.00 | 23:48.64 | 04:38.37 (24.2%) |
15 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A KARSON | 0 | 443 | 23:59.27 | 00:00.00 | 23:59.27 | 04:48 (25.12%) |
16 | VERMONT ACADEMY | | 0 | 434 | 23:43.05 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 24:03.05 | 04:52.78 (25.45%) |
17 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | J RUGGIERI | 15 | 450 | 25:01.50 | 00:00.00 | 25:01.50 | 05:51.23 (30.53%) |
|
22A. MEN'S MASTERS 8+ - 1:25PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | S LIN | 51 | 455 | 15:11.29 | 00:00.00 | 14:36.69 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | C URCIUOLI | 50 | 456 | 15:47.37 | 00:00.00 | 15:15.67 | 38.98 (4.45%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | J SUSSMAN | 52 | 457 | 16:31.10 | 00:00.00 | 15:53.60 | 01:16.91 (8.77%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | S GROMEK | 54 | 458 | 17:46.44 | 00:00.00 | 17:02.74 | 02:26.04 (16.66%) |
|
22B. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ - 1:30PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | S HORWITZ | 39 | 459 | 17:29.30 | 00:00.00 | 17:20.70 | |
2 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | M CHIU | 52 | 465 | 19:24.84 | 00:00.00 | 18:47.34 | 01:26.64 (8.33%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | P CLAFLIN | 61 | 460 | 20:00.87 | 00:00.00 | 18:51.47 | 01:30.77 (8.72%) |
4 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M JENSEN | 50 | 461 | 19:58.93 | 00:00.00 | 19:27.23 | 02:06.53 (12.16%) |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | B BRITTANYMARIE | 53 | 462 | 20:24.00 | 00:00.00 | 19:43.40 | 02:22.7 (13.71%) |
6 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | L COLARUSSO | 50 | 466 | 21:17.18 | 00:00.00 | 20:45.48 | 03:24.78 (19.68%) |
7 | CAPE COD ROWING, INC. | A DION | 55 | 463 | 21:39.48 | 00:00.00 | 20:52.48 | 03:31.78 (20.35%) |
8 | CENTRAL CONNECTICUT ROWING | J BROWN | 53 | 464 | 22:50.02 | 00:00.00 | 22:09.42 | 04:48.72 (27.74%) |
|
23A. MEN'S OPEN 4+ - 1:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 467 | 16:27.79 | 00:00.00 | 16:27.79 | |
2 | UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY | K POURMONIR | 0 | 469 | 16:28.61 | 00:00.00 | 16:28.61 | 00.82 (0.08%) |
3 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 468 | 16:33.72 | 00:00.00 | 16:33.72 | 05.93 (0.6%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | J D'AVERSA | 26 | 472 | 16:48.56 | 00:00.00 | 16:48.56 | 20.77 (2.1%) |
5 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 470 | 16:58.96 | 00:00.00 | 16:58.96 | 31.17 (3.16%) |
6 | UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY | M HEPLER | 0 | 471 | 17:59.59 | 00:00.00 | 17:59.59 | 01:31.8 (9.29%) |
|
23B. WOMEN'S OPEN 4+ - 1:45PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | S JITTY | 20 | 476 | 18:34.60 | 00:00.00 | 18:34.60 | |
2 | NYAC | | 0 | 480 | 18:43.42 | 00:00.00 | 18:43.42 | 08.82 (0.79%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | L GONDA-KING | 26 | 479 | 19:06.51 | 00:00.00 | 19:06.51 | 31.9 (2.86%) |
4 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | S GIBBS | 20 | 473 | 19:21.55 | 00:00.00 | 19:21.55 | 46.95 (4.21%) |
5 | TRINITY COLLEGE | T LA SCHIAZZA | 19 | 474 | 19:44.08 | 00:00.00 | 19:44.08 | 01:09.47 (6.23%) |
6 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | F BEMIS | 19 | 475 | 20:02.04 | 00:00.00 | 20:02.04 | 01:27.44 (7.84%) |
7 | UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY | V CASTLEBERRY | 0 | 477 | 20:17.73 | 00:00.00 | 20:17.73 | 01:43.13 (9.25%) |
8 | TRINITY COLLEGE | S DUFFY | 20 | 482 | 20:19.00 | 00:00.00 | 20:19.00 | 01:44.4 (9.37%) |
9 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | A ALVARADO | 19 | 478 | 20:30.94 | 00:00.00 | 20:30.94 | 01:56.33 (10.44%) |
10 | FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATION | S LAVIERI | 34 | 484 | 21:40.81 | 00:00.00 | 21:40.81 | 03:06.21 (16.71%) |
11 | UNITED STATES COAST GUARD ACADEMY | A GAGNON | 0 | 483 | 23:46.13 | 00:00.00 | 23:46.13 | 05:11.53 (27.95%) |
|
24A. MEN'S JUNIOR 4X - 1:55PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | K PETRESKI | 16 | 485 | 15:45.46 | 00:00.00 | 15:45.46 | |
2 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | J LOMBARDO | 0 | 490 | 16:09.01 | 00:00.00 | 16:09.01 | 23.55 (2.49%) |
3 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A SELIUS | 0 | 487 | 16:12.41 | 00:00.00 | 16:12.41 | 26.94 (2.85%) |
4 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 500 | 16:20.26 | 00:00.00 | 16:20.26 | 34.79 (3.68%) |
5 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 492 | 16:00.91 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 16:20.91 | 35.45 (3.75%) |
6 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 493 | 16:42.16 | 00:00.00 | 16:42.16 | 56.69 (6%) |
7 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A DONLAN | 17 | 491 | 16:49.18 | 00:00.00 | 16:49.18 | 01:03.72 (6.74%) |
8 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | G MILLETTE | 0 | 498 | 16:53.36 | 00:00.00 | 16:53.36 | 01:07.9 (7.18%) |
9 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | R MCGOVERN | 15 | 486 | 17:08.55 | 00:00.00 | 17:08.55 | 01:23.08 (8.79%) |
10 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 497 | 17:53.79 | 00:00.00 | 17:53.79 | 02:08.33 (13.57%) |
11 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 488 | 18:02.25 | 00:00.00 | 18:02.25 | 02:16.79 (14.47%) |
12 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | R ALMOND | 14 | 489 | 18:10.44 | 00:00.00 | 18:10.44 | 02:24.97 (15.33%) |
13 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | A FORESMAN | 16 | 494 | 18:11.00 | 00:00.00 | 18:11.00 | 02:25.54 (15.39%) |
14 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M RUBBO | 0 | 495 | 18:49.36 | 00:00.00 | 18:49.36 | 03:03.89 (19.45%) |
15 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 499 | 19:37.04 | 00:00.00 | 19:37.04 | 03:51.58 (24.49%) |
16 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | J COTE | 16 | 501 | 19:42.35 | 00:00.00 | 19:42.35 | 03:56.89 (25.06%) |
17 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | S FUCHS | 14 | 496 | 20:12.70 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.70 | 04:27.23 (28.26%) |
|
24B. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 4X - 2:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | K CUNNINGHAM | 16 | 503 | 18:47.62 | 00:00.00 | 18:47.62 | |
2 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | | 0 | 507 | 18:52.29 | 00:00.00 | 18:52.29 | 04.67 (0.41%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 502 | 19:03.91 | 00:00.00 | 19:03.91 | 16.29 (1.44%) |
4 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | | 0 | 508 | 19:32.84 | 00:00.00 | 19:32.84 | 45.23 (4.01%) |
5 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 504 | 19:38.39 | 00:00.00 | 19:38.39 | 50.78 (4.5%) |
6 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 509 | 19:48.72 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.72 | 01:01.1 (5.42%) |
7 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | S DOYLE | 16 | 505 | 20:24.55 | 00:00.00 | 20:24.55 | 01:36.93 (8.6%) |
8 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | N LAKHANI | 16 | 510 | 21:41.35 | 00:00.00 | 21:41.35 | 02:53.73 (15.41%) |
9 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | V MARKOW | 0 | 511 | 24:40.84 | 00:00.00 | 24:40.84 | 05:53.22 (31.32%) |
|
24C. MEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 4X - 2:05PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | E ZAWODNIAK | 15 | 516 | 20:42.68 | 00:00.00 | 20:42.68 | |
2 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | A VASQUEZ | 14 | 513 | 22:53.90 | 00:00.00 | 22:53.90 | 02:11.22 (10.56%) |
3 | GMS ROWING CENTER | L FOSTER | 14 | 512 | 23:34.13 | 00:00.00 | 23:34.13 | 02:51.45 (13.8%) |
4 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | J PERRY-GREENE | 0 | 519 | 27:40.88 | 00:00.00 | 27:40.88 | 06:58.2 (33.65%) |
|
24D. WOMEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 4X - 2:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | E SEITZ | 0 | 520 | 21:43.35 | 00:00.00 | 21:43.35 | |
2 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | I SYED | 14 | 523 | 22:19.03 | 00:00.00 | 22:19.03 | 35.69 (2.74%) |
3 | THE PUTNEY SCHOOL | M WOLF-LIVINGSTON | 14 | 521 | 32:04.93 | 00:00.00 | 32:04.93 | 10:21.58 (47.69%) |
|
25B. WOMENS MASTER 4X - 2:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | L GREGORY | 58 | 526 | 24:54.65 | 00:00.00 | 23:56.95 | |
|
26. MIXED OPEN 4X - 2:30PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | E PIRRO | 61 | 527 | 19:52.12 | 00:00.00 | 19:52.12 | |
|
27A. OPEN MENS 4X - 2:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | VETERANS' ROWING AND KAYAKING, INC. | M CONLEY | 0 | 528 | 22:13.44 | 00:00.00 | 22:13.44 | |
|
27B. MENS MASTER 4X - 2:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | E ROXBY | 37 | 529 | 16:05.37 | 00:00.00 | 15:59.37 | |
2 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | V HOUSTON | 55 | 534 | 17:14.07 | 00:00.00 | 16:27.07 | 27.7 (2.89%) |
3 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | B PLAGE | 54 | 530 | 17:12.69 | 00:00.00 | 16:28.99 | 29.62 (3.09%) |
4 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | I FRIEDMAN | 57 | 531 | 19:44.29 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.29 | 02:50.92 (17.82%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | J ST.GERMAIN | 59 | 532 | 20:29.59 | 00:00.00 | 19:28.19 | 03:28.82 (21.77%) |
|
28. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - 2:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 537 | 14:00.94 | 00:00.00 | 14:00.94 | |
2 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | J GOLDSTEIN | 17 | 545 | 14:15.26 | 00:00.00 | 14:15.26 | 14.32 (1.7%) |
3 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | A ESMOND | 17 | 535 | 14:22.97 | 00:00.00 | 14:22.97 | 22.02 (2.62%) |
4 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | T MAHLER | 16 | 538 | 14:24.91 | 00:00.00 | 14:24.91 | 23.97 (2.85%) |
5 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | C MERRILL | 17 | 555 | 14:27.98 | 00:00.00 | 14:27.98 | 27.04 (3.22%) |
6 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 544 | 14:41.99 | 00:00.00 | 14:41.99 | 41.04 (4.88%) |
7 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 540 | 15:05.92 | 00:00.00 | 15:05.92 | 01:04.97 (7.73%) |
8 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 548 | 15:20.95 | 00:00.00 | 15:20.95 | 01:20.01 (9.51%) |
9 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | C DAVENPORT | 0 | 539 | 15:21.85 | 00:00.00 | 15:21.85 | 01:20.9 (9.62%) |
10 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | Z SZABO | 16 | 547 | 15:34.52 | 00:00.00 | 15:34.52 | 01:33.57 (11.13%) |
11 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 558 | 15:35.22 | 00:00.00 | 15:35.22 | 01:34.28 (11.21%) |
12 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A KIERNAN | 16 | 549 | 15:35.78 | 00:00.00 | 15:35.78 | 01:34.83 (11.28%) |
13 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 542 | 15:51.99 | 00:00.00 | 15:51.99 | 01:51.05 (13.21%) |
14 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | J MORRISON | 16 | 536 | 15:53.24 | 00:00.00 | 15:53.24 | 01:52.3 (13.35%) |
15 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | K BROSHEK | 16 | 550 | 15:57.01 | 00:00.00 | 15:57.01 | 01:56.06 (13.8%) |
16 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 541 | 15:57.45 | 00:00.00 | 15:57.45 | 01:56.51 (13.85%) |
17 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | M RIGNEY | 18 | 556 | 16:02.02 | 00:00.00 | 16:02.02 | 02:01.07 (14.4%) |
18 | STONINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | J ABSTON | 16 | 552 | 16:17.76 | 00:00.00 | 16:17.76 | 02:16.81 (16.27%) |
19 | MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL | J CURNEAL | 16 | 560 | 16:31.41 | 00:00.00 | 16:31.41 | 02:30.46 (17.89%) |
20 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | J FAGAN | 16 | 553 | 16:39.17 | 00:00.00 | 16:39.17 | 02:38.22 (18.81%) |
21 | EAST LYME ROWING | | 0 | 554 | 16:41.68 | 00:00.00 | 16:41.68 | 02:40.73 (19.11%) |
22 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | A FECTEAU | 17 | 551 | 16:47.22 | 00:00.00 | 16:47.22 | 02:46.28 (19.77%) |
23 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 561 | 17:00.81 | 00:00.00 | 17:00.81 | 02:59.87 (21.39%) |
24 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | G GOULD | 16 | 557 | 17:26.62 | 00:00.00 | 17:26.62 | 03:25.67 (24.46%) |
25 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | J MCBRIDE | 14 | 562 | 18:37.81 | 00:00.00 | 18:37.81 | 04:36.87 (32.92%) |
|
29A. MEN'S OPEN 2X - 3:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | D KELLEY | 34 | 564 | 17:14.77 | 00:00.00 | 17:14.77 | |
2 | GMS ROWING CENTER | P BELMONTE | 0 | 566 | 17:25.28 | 00:00.00 | 17:25.28 | 10.51 (1.02%) |
3 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 569 | 18:31.44 | 00:00.00 | 18:31.44 | 01:16.67 (7.41%) |
4 | TRINITY COLLEGE | | 0 | 563 | 19:14.11 | 00:00.00 | 19:14.11 | 01:59.34 (11.53%) |
|
29B. MEN'S MASTER 2X - 3:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | D HOXIE | 51 | 574 | 17:58.27 | 00:00.00 | 17:20.97 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | S BUB | 59 | 571 | 18:32.41 | 00:00.00 | 17:26.01 | 05.05 (0.48%) |
3 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | B POTTS | 60 | 576 | 19:55.78 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.18 | 01:24.22 (8.09%) |
4 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | T LUZ | 50 | 573 | 19:39.24 | 00:00.00 | 19:04.94 | 01:43.98 (9.99%) |
5 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | S BAIRD | 48 | 572 | 19:38.97 | 00:00.00 | 19:10.37 | 01:49.4 (10.51%) |
6 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | K LEUNG | 50 | 577 | 20:55.02 | 00:00.00 | 20:20.72 | 02:59.75 (17.27%) |
7 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | T HELMKAMP | 48 | 578 | 21:05.43 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.83 | 03:15.86 (18.82%) |
8 | ROWAMERICA RYE | P CHAMBERS | 54 | 575 | 22:02.96 | 00:00.00 | 21:15.76 | 03:54.79 (22.56%) |
|
30. MEN'S JUNIOR 2X - 3:20PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | L CHAMBERS | 17 | 579 | 16:06.87 | 00:00.00 | 16:06.87 | |
2 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 581 | 16:58.99 | 00:00.00 | 16:58.99 | 52.12 (5.39%) |
3 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | R DINEEN | 15 | 605 | 17:21.31 | 00:00.00 | 17:21.31 | 01:14.44 (7.7%) |
4 | ROWAMERICA RYE | W TURNER | 17 | 602 | 17:30.65 | 00:00.00 | 17:30.65 | 01:23.78 (8.66%) |
5 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | Z MESZOELY | 17 | 599 | 17:55.67 | 00:00.00 | 17:55.67 | 01:48.8 (11.25%) |
6 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 580 | 17:56.94 | 00:00.00 | 17:56.94 | 01:50.08 (11.38%) |
7 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | A SUTHERLAND | 18 | 593 | 18:22.86 | 00:00.00 | 18:22.86 | 02:15.99 (14.06%) |
8 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M CORNMAN | 0 | 588 | 18:35.17 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.17 | 02:28.3 (15.34%) |
9 | ROWAMERICA RYE | R ALTER | 16 | 604 | 18:57.33 | 00:00.00 | 18:57.33 | 02:50.46 (17.63%) |
10 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | R SULLIVAN | 17 | 589 | 19:00.79 | 00:00.00 | 19:00.79 | 02:53.92 (17.99%) |
11 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | J CORRERIA | 17 | 590 | 19:26.90 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.90 | 03:20.03 (20.69%) |
12 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | O PEACOCK | 15 | 587 | 19:28.55 | 00:00.00 | 19:28.55 | 03:21.68 (20.86%) |
13 | NOANK ROWING CLUB | G JANNKE | 17 | 597 | 19:29.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:29.19 | 03:22.32 (20.93%) |
14 | NORTH JERSEY ROWING | J ILLUZZI | 16 | 596 | 20:10.29 | 00:00.00 | 20:10.29 | 04:03.42 (25.18%) |
15 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | A GRIFFITHS | 16 | 598 | 21:01.80 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.80 | 04:54.93 (30.5%) |
16 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | G SIEGEL | 0 | 600 | 21:09.90 | 00:00.00 | 21:09.90 | 05:03.03 (31.34%) |
17 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | | 0 | 594 | 21:19.88 | 00:00.00 | 21:19.88 | 05:13.01 (32.37%) |
18 | SALISBURY SCHOOL | T PUMPHRET | 17 | 591 | 21:38.92 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.92 | 05:32.05 (34.34%) |
19 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 582 | 22:01.31 | 00:00.00 | 22:01.31 | 05:54.45 (36.66%) |
20 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 585 | 21:47.33 | 00:20.0 Missing Buoy | 22:07.33 | 06:00.46 (37.28%) |
21 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | J TURK | 16 | 603 | 22:32.69 | 00:00.00 | 22:32.69 | 06:25.82 (39.9%) |
22 | PELHAM | | 17 | 584 | 23:51.03 | 00:00.00 | 23:51.03 | 07:44.16 (48.01%) |
23 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | A KARANIKITAS | 15 | 586 | 25:22.51 | 00:00.00 | 25:22.51 | 09:15.64 (57.47%) |
24 | THE PUTNEY SCHOOL | A MARDER | 16 | 592 | 27:48.86 | 00:00.00 | 27:48.86 | 11:41.99 (72.6%) |
|
31. MIXED OPEN 2X - 3:30PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATION | K OUELLETTE | 29 | 606 | 18:45.50 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.50 | |
2 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | S DRYER | 25 | 607 | 18:54.31 | 00:00.00 | 18:54.31 | 08.81 (0.78%) |
|
32A. WOMEN'S OPEN 2X - 3:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NYAC | | 0 | 609 | 19:58.20 | 00:00.00 | 19:58.20 | |
|
32B. WOMEN'S MASTER 2X - 3:45PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | K DEBIASI | 47 | 610 | 18:34.60 | 00:00.00 | 18:08.70 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | K WILLIAMS | 51 | 611 | 20:10.60 | 00:00.00 | 19:33.30 | 01:24.59 (7.77%) |
3 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | V LIENFELDER | 53 | 618 | 20:35.72 | 00:00.00 | 19:51.92 | 01:43.22 (9.48%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | L CHRISTOPH | 33 | 616 | 20:41.74 | 00:00.00 | 20:39.44 | 02:30.73 (13.84%) |
5 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | K MCGUIRE | 47 | 612 | 22:56.04 | 00:00.00 | 22:30.14 | 04:21.43 (24.01%) |
6 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB, LLC | L MANDEL | 68 | 619 | 24:20.82 | 00:00.00 | 22:31.92 | 04:23.22 (24.18%) |
7 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | J GOLDBLATT | 49 | 614 | 23:37.87 | 00:00.00 | 23:06.47 | 04:57.77 (27.35%) |
8 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | A KELLY | 50 | 615 | 24:31.55 | 00:00.00 | 23:57.25 | 05:48.54 (32.01%) |
9 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 617 | 29:21.67 | 00:00.00 | 29:21.67 | 11:12.97 (61.81%) |
|
33. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 2X - 3:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 625 | 19:04.31 | 00:00.00 | 19:04.31 | |
2 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 622 | 20:11.76 | 00:00.00 | 20:11.76 | 01:07.45 (5.89%) |
3 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | PARTLOW | 0 | 623 | 20:39.36 | 00:00.00 | 20:39.36 | 01:35.05 (8.31%) |
4 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A UPTON | 0 | 632 | 20:51.90 | 00:00.00 | 20:51.90 | 01:47.59 (9.4%) |
5 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M BOSE | 16 | 638 | 20:59.26 | 00:00.00 | 20:59.26 | 01:54.95 (10.05%) |
6 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 629 | 21:30.21 | 00:00.00 | 21:30.21 | 02:25.9 (12.75%) |
7 | GMS ROWING CENTER | | 0 | 637 | 21:33.05 | 00:00.00 | 21:33.05 | 02:28.74 (13%) |
8 | RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | L TASKER | 17 | 624 | 21:36.63 | 00:00.00 | 21:36.63 | 02:32.32 (13.31%) |
9 | ROWAMERICA RYE | C CORNACCHIA | 16 | 626 | 21:37.22 | 00:00.00 | 21:37.22 | 02:32.91 (13.36%) |
10 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 636 | 21:11.93 | 00:30.0 Missed Buoy | 21:41.93 | 02:37.62 (13.77%) |
11 | UNAFFILIATED | A DEFRANCIS | 17 | 630 | 22:02.57 | 00:00.00 | 22:02.57 | 02:58.26 (15.58%) |
12 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 628 | 22:06.93 | 00:00.00 | 22:06.93 | 03:02.62 (15.96%) |
13 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | L VORBACH | 0 | 635 | 22:52.47 | 00:00.00 | 22:52.47 | 03:48.16 (19.94%) |
14 | COVENTRY LAKE COMMUNITY ROWING | S FORD | 17 | 633 | 22:53.48 | 00:00.00 | 22:53.48 | 03:49.17 (20.03%) |
15 | MISS PORTER'S SCHOOL | O GORMAN | 0 | 631 | 22:54.94 | 00:00.00 | 22:54.94 | 03:50.63 (20.15%) |
16 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | E LEONARD | 17 | 627 | 23:07.28 | 00:00.00 | 23:07.28 | 04:02.97 (21.23%) |
17 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | E HANLON | 15 | 620 | 25:40.16 | 00:00.00 | 25:40.16 | 06:35.85 (34.59%) |
18 | ADVANCED COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | K MARREN | 15 | 634 | 26:15.31 | 00:00.00 | 26:15.31 | 07:10 (37.66%) |
|
34. MIXED OPEN 8+ - 4:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M WATSON | 58 | 639 | 18:19.45 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.45 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | J MURPHY | 54 | 640 | 18:34.73 | 00:00.00 | 18:34.73 | 15.28 (1.39%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | B BRITTANYMARIE | 48 | 644 | 19:07.84 | 00:00.00 | 19:07.84 | 48.39 (4.4%) |
4 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | S EDELSTEIN | 50 | 643 | 19:31.53 | 00:00.00 | 19:31.53 | 01:12.08 (6.56%) |
5 | HOLYOKE ROWS, INC. | | 0 | 641 | 19:52.66 | 00:00.00 | 19:52.66 | 01:33.2 (8.48%) |
6 | GREAT RIVER ROWING | E BEHANNA | 44 | 645 | 20:35.04 | 00:00.00 | 20:35.04 | 02:15.59 (12.33%) |
7 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | S INGRAM | 60 | 642 | 24:04.55 | 00:00.00 | 24:04.55 | 05:45.1 (31.39%) |
8 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | J BABOFF | 48 | 646 | 24:06.50 | 00:00.00 | 24:06.50 | 05:47.05 (31.57%) |
|
35A. MEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - 4:10PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ROWAMERICA RYE | A RUIZ | 14 | 664 | 16:23.11 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 16:43.11 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 647 | 16:52.21 | 00:00.00 | 16:52.21 | 09.09 (0.91%) |
3 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J KRAMER | 0 | 653 | 17:23.58 | 00:00.00 | 17:23.58 | 40.47 (4.03%) |
4 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 659 | 17:24.01 | 00:00.00 | 17:24.01 | 40.9 (4.08%) |
5 | RYE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | B TURK | 14 | 657 | 17:24.02 | 00:00.00 | 17:24.02 | 40.91 (4.08%) |
6 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | K MAHONEY | 15 | 658 | 17:44.13 | 00:00.00 | 17:44.13 | 01:01.01 (6.08%) |
7 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 652 | 17:49.74 | 00:00.00 | 17:49.74 | 01:06.62 (6.64%) |
8 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | C MURRAY | 14 | 648 | 18:07.34 | 00:00.00 | 18:07.34 | 01:24.22 (8.4%) |
9 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 661 | 18:13.59 | 00:00.00 | 18:13.59 | 01:30.48 (9.02%) |
10 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | S BUZDON | 18 | 650 | 18:17.50 | 00:00.00 | 18:17.50 | 01:34.39 (9.41%) |
11 | CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | J SWEENEY | 14 | 669 | 18:20.90 | 00:00.00 | 18:20.90 | 01:37.79 (9.75%) |
12 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C RIGBY | 0 | 654 | 18:25.74 | 00:00.00 | 18:25.74 | 01:42.63 (10.23%) |
13 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 649 | 18:26.97 | 00:00.00 | 18:26.97 | 01:43.85 (10.35%) |
14 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB, INC. | | 0 | 663 | 18:27.07 | 00:00.00 | 18:27.07 | 01:43.96 (10.36%) |
15 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | | 0 | 665 | 19:38.43 | 00:00.00 | 19:38.43 | 02:55.32 (17.48%) |
16 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | B POLLIO | 0 | 651 | 19:41.76 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.76 | 02:58.65 (17.81%) |
17 | FAIRFIELD PREP | | 0 | 655 | 20:05.97 | 00:00.00 | 20:05.97 | 03:22.86 (20.22%) |
18 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 662 | 20:32.88 | 00:00.00 | 20:32.88 | 03:49.77 (22.91%) |
19 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 656 | 20:38.94 | 00:00.00 | 20:38.94 | 03:55.83 (23.51%) |
20 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 666 | 20:43.26 | 00:00.00 | 20:43.26 | 04:00.15 (23.94%) |
21 | FAIRFIELD PREP | | 0 | 670 | 21:11.75 | 00:00.00 | 21:11.75 | 04:28.64 (26.78%) |
22 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 667 | 21:14.80 | 00:00.00 | 21:14.80 | 04:31.68 (27.08%) |
23 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 671 | 23:50.52 | 00:00.00 | 23:50.52 | 07:07.41 (42.61%) |
24 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | S BUZDON | 18 | 668 | 21:12.79 | 01:00:00.00 Exhibition Only | 01:21:12.79 | 01:04:29.67 (385.76%) |
|
35B. WOMEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - 4:25PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | | 0 | 673 | 17:44.32 | 00:00.00 | 17:44.32 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 672 | 18:30.03 | 00:00.00 | 18:30.03 | 45.71 (4.3%) |
3 | FRIENDS OF NISKAYUNA ROWING/ NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | S HARPER | 14 | 676 | 18:50.47 | 00:00.00 | 18:50.47 | 01:06.15 (6.22%) |
4 | ROWAMERICA RYE | W BAILON | 14 | 679 | 18:54.90 | 00:00.00 | 18:54.90 | 01:10.58 (6.63%) |
5 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | A KASSINOVE | 15 | 680 | 19:25.47 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 19:45.47 | 02:01.15 (11.38%) |
6 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | | 0 | 686 | 20:21.57 | 00:00.00 | 20:21.57 | 02:37.25 (14.77%) |
7 | SPRINGFIELD - PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | A MINARDI | 14 | 420 | 20:44.98 | 00:00.00 | 20:44.98 | 03:00.66 (16.97%) |
8 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | | 0 | 687 | 21:28.05 | 00:00.00 | 21:28.05 | 03:43.73 (21.02%) |
9 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | S MORTELL | 0 | 684 | 21:29.97 | 00:00.00 | 21:29.97 | 03:45.65 (21.2%) |
10 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 675 | 21:31.58 | 00:00.00 | 21:31.58 | 03:47.26 (21.35%) |
11 | ROWAMERICA RYE | A CAHN | 14 | 688 | 21:48.61 | 00:00.00 | 21:48.61 | 04:04.29 (22.95%) |
12 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C RIGBY | 14 | 677 | 21:58.73 | 00:00.00 | 21:58.73 | 04:14.41 (23.9%) |
13 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | I ARONIN | 0 | 674 | 22:07.89 | 00:00.00 | 22:07.89 | 04:23.57 (24.76%) |
14 | GUNNERY CREW | | 0 | 690 | 22:15.79 | 00:00.00 | 22:15.79 | 04:31.47 (25.51%) |
15 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 685 | 22:34.79 | 00:00.00 | 22:34.79 | 04:50.47 (27.29%) |
16 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | L BROOKS | 15 | 681 | 22:48.53 | 00:00.00 | 22:48.53 | 05:04.21 (28.58%) |
17 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 678 | 23:57.90 | 00:00.00 | 23:57.90 | 06:13.58 (35.1%) |
18 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 691 | 24:05.53 | 00:00.00 | 24:05.53 | 06:21.21 (35.82%) |
19 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 683 | 24:57.57 | 00:00.00 | 24:57.57 | 07:13.25 (40.71%) |
20 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | C TEXIERA | 14 | 682 | 26:38.48 | 00:00.00 | 26:38.48 | 08:54.16 (50.19%) |
21 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 692 | 26:47.03 | 00:00.00 | 26:47.03 | 09:02.71 (50.99%) |
22 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | | 0 | 694 | 27:49.57 | 00:00.00 | 27:49.57 | 10:05.25 (56.87%) |
23 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | J STEINER | 14 | 693 | 28:27.68 | 00:00.00 | 28:27.68 | 10:43.36 (60.45%) |
24 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE, INC. | | 0 | 695 | 31:09.10 | 00:20.0 Missed Buoy | 31:29.10 | 13:44.78 (77.49%) |