01A. MEN'S 1ST COLLEGE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00001 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | C ESSARY | 0 | 00002 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | W RIMMLER | 0 | 00003 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00004 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00005 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00006 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | L POFF | 0 | 00007 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
01B. MENS COLLEGE ALUMNI 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00012 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00013 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | D GARCIA | 0 | 00014 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00015 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
01C. WOMEN'S 1ST COLLEGE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | E GITTLEMAN | 0 | 00019 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | C KELLEY | 0 | 00020 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | I COLONNA | 0 | 00021 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | J MCGHEE | 0 | 00022 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | J HARVIN | 0 | 00023 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SMITH COLLEGE | D COVATTA | 0 | 00024 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SMITH COLLEGE | S ROTHSTEIN | 0 | 00025 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | M DEJOSEPH | 0 | 00026 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SMITH COLLEGE | A GORDON | 0 | 00027 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY | K RIVEST | 0 | 00028 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
01D. WOMENS COLLEGE ALUMNI 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | K COLLINS | 0 | 00033 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | S APSTEIN | 0 | 00034 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | D DAVIS | 0 | 00035 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
02A. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | T SAER | 0 | 00040 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | C THOMPSON | 0 | 00041 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | J CARLSON | 0 | 00042 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | A DEPAULIS | 0 | 00043 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M STOUT | 0 | 00044 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | S PALMIERE | 0 | 00045 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00046 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | M MADFES | 0 | 00047 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | M REDDEN | 0 | 00048 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | R HEAVNER | 0 | 00049 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | M SWANSON | 0 | 00050 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | C WONG | 0 | 00051 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | B GLASTONBURY | 0 | 00052 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | A HUGHES | 0 | 00053 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | E DASILVA | 0 | 00054 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL | J CURNEAL | 0 | 00055 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB | J WRIGHT | 0 | 00056 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST LYME ROWING | T LAN | 0 | 00057 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | W WRANG IV | 0 | 00058 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | S SONNENBERG | 0 | 00059 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | R COLUMBIE | 0 | 00060 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | S KOLB | 0 | 00061 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | T DAY | 0 | 00062 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | K MCKEMMIE | 0 | 00063 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
02B. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | A BURROWS | 0 | 00066 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | E MCCORMICK | 0 | 00067 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | C SCHWIMMER | 0 | 00068 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | G PAIVA | 0 | 00069 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | C RISMAN | 0 | 00070 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | C FRELINGHUYSEN | 0 | 00071 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | F COX | 0 | 00072 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M DUNLAP | 0 | 00073 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00074 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | A KRAFT | 0 | 00075 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB | E BLANCHETTE | 0 | 00076 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST LYME ROWING | K WHITLATCH | 0 | 00077 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL | Z KAPLAN | 0 | 00078 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | E MUELLER | 0 | 00079 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | K ISAZA | 0 | 00080 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | E SCHERER | 0 | 00081 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | L HOUGH | 0 | 00082 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | M PILLARI | 0 | 00083 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | B MCDONALD | 0 | 00084 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
03A. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | K RUPPAR | 50 | 00090 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:42.30 | ||
2 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | A BILL | 48 | 00089 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:35.30 | 07 | |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | G HAMMOND | 46 | 00091 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.90 | 13.4 | |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | A FOURNIER | 41 | 00088 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 26.6 | |
5 | D.A. COACHES | J HOY | 39 | 00087 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:11.50 | 30.8 | |
03B. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | R OSTFELD | 54 | 00101 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-3.00 | ||
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A BALWIN | 53 | 00097 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:58.+0 | 04.6 | |
3 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | E RADU | 52 | 00106 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:54.+0 | 09.00 | |
4 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB | B BARAN | 47 | 00103 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:34.60 | 28.4 | |
5 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | M O' OLEARY | 46 | 00096 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 31.8 | |
5 | UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATION | S TRAUTLEIN | 46 | 00107 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 31.8 | |
7 | UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATION | R CORO | 43 | 00099 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:22.10 | 40.9 | |
8 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | J HUBERT | 42 | 00100 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.40 | 43.6 | |
8 | MIDDLETOWN PARKS | A COXSWAIN | 42 | 00104 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.40 | 43.6 | |
10 | FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATION | A UMEK | 41 | 00102 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.90 | 46.1 | |
11 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | K MATERO | 30 | 00105 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.80 | 01:02.2 | |
12 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | S GRAY | 25 | 00098 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:03.00 | |
03D. WOMEN'S COLLEGE NOVICE 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | G SCHOCH | 0 | 00116 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | A COOTE | 0 | 00117 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | C MILLER | 0 | 00119 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
04A. MEN'S COLLEGE NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00124 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00125 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | C HYDE | 0 | 00126 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | L GRIM | 0 | 00127 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | J MCAULIFFE | 0 | 00128 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
04B. MEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | D GOODMAN | 0 | 00133 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J SHIROCKY | 0 | 00134 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | E HIRSH | 0 | 00135 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00136 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | D RAMOS | 0 | 00137 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | H WEINSTEIN | 0 | 00138 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | J PATEL | 0 | 00139 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | R LANE | 0 | 00140 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | S MONCADA | 0 | 00141 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | R LEWIS | 0 | 00142 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | Y BRANDON | 0 | 00143 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | B JENNINGS | 0 | 00144 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | C DRISCOLL | 0 | 00145 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | L SCOTT | 0 | 00146 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | S ESCHERICH | 0 | 00147 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00148 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00149 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | J EINBINDER | 0 | 00150 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00151 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
04C. MIXED JUNIOR 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EAST LYME ROWING | L WARD | 0 | 00156 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00157 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATION | H GLENSHAW | 0 | 00158 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | L SCOTT | 0 | 00159 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | C OXSWAIN | 0 | 00160 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | K SPERRY | 0 | 00161 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
05A. JUNIOR MEN'S 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | C CAMPBELL | 17 | 00163 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | J SPARKMAN | 17 | 00164 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BELMONT HILL SCHOOL | A MALEH | 17 | 00165 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | M SQUITIERI | 18 | 00166 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | R HANAVAN | 17 | 00167 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | W CURRY | 17 | 00168 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST END ROWING | D O'NEILL | 15 | 00169 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | A ROSKI | 17 | 00170 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | G BURKE | 17 | 00171 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | P LANGE | 17 | 00172 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | P FOOTE | 18 | 00173 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | J ROSOW | 17 | 00174 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | R GAUDET | 15 | 00176 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | T DODGE | 17 | 00177 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | H CROLL | 16 | 00178 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | T KLUTEY | 15 | 00179 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST END ROWING | E DIVAN | 15 | 00180 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | D KIRCHER | 16 | 00181 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | S ROUSE | 17 | 00182 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | H FRANCO | 17 | 00183 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | A BUCK | 16 | 00184 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | P TORTORA | 17 | 00185 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | S YANOFF | 18 | 00186 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | C HILL | 17 | 00187 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | N BERMAN | 16 | 00188 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | R BURNAMAN | 16 | 00189 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | G CLOUD | 16 | 00190 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | G MINK | 16 | 00191 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | E NILON | 16 | 00192 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | M KROGIUS | 17 | 00193 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | A PILEWSKI | 16 | 00194 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
05B. JUNIOR WOMEN'S 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | M MAYDAN | 17 | 00196 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | S LIFFMANN | 17 | 00197 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | L GORMAN | 17 | 00198 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | K STEVENSON | 17 | 00199 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | J CLOUD | 14 | 00200 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | G RENNE | 17 | 00201 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | S WINSCH | 17 | 00202 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | O BORDELON | 16 | 00203 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | C HABJAN | 17 | 00204 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | A KENEFICK | 16 | 00205 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | J LAJOIE | 16 | 00206 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | R PATERSON | 17 | 00207 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | N ARRATO | 17 | 00208 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | A PERSICO | 16 | 00209 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | E BIDDLE | 15 | 00210 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
06A. OPEN MEN 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS ALUMNI | Z DEPACE | 33 | 00215 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | E SLATER | 30 | 00216 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | S GAMBRELL | 26 | 00217 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | S IM | 40 | 00218 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | D ELLIOTT | 26 | 00219 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SONO ROWING | S RAWL | 27 | 00220 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | S REICHE | 30 | 00221 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | H PALMER | 31 | 00222 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | K MAURER | 27 | 00223 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
06B. MASTER MEN'S 1X (27-39) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | A SHERMAN | 35 | 00227 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | T QUIGLEY | 32 | 00228 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | P FITZGERALD | 35 | 00229 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
06C. SENIOR-MASTER MEN 1X (40 - 49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | J SCANIO | 43 | 00233 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | UNAFFILIATED | T STOTTLEMYER | 43 | 00234 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PALM BEACH ROWING ASSOCIATION | M DUBY | 42 | 00235 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | W GWATKIN | 41 | 00236 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | A CAMPBELL | 46 | 00237 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
06D. GRAND MASTER MEN 1X (50 - 59) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EAST END ROWING | J DIVAN | 51 | 00242 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | SYRACUSE ALUMNI ROWING ASSOCIATION | J PADUDA | 52 | 00243 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST END ROWING | S GOULD | 56 | 00244 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | R POPESCU | 58 | 00245 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BERKSHIRE ROWING AND SCULLING SOCIETY | S BEDFORD | 57 | 00246 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | C HINES | 58 | 00247 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | S MAJD | 55 | 00248 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PIONEER VALLEY RIVERFRONT CLUB | R JAROSZ | 59 | 00249 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | M HAUSLEITNER | 52 | 00250 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GROTON COMMUNITY BOAT CLUB | D HOXIE | 50 | 00251 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB | E BOGDANOVICS | 50 | 00252 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | M SCHOFIELD | 51 | 00253 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PALM BEACH ROWING ASSOCIATION | A AIKEN | 50 | 00254 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | G HOULIHAN | 53 | 00255 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | D SCHLEY | 56 | 00256 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | S BUB | 52 | 00257 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | S COLLINS | 56 | 00258 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
06E. VETERAN MEN 1X (60 - 69) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | R SLOCUM | 61 | 00262 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | MYSTIC RIVER ROWING | T SANFORD | 64 | 00263 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | J CLARY | 61 | 00264 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | C DOLBEN | 67 | 00265 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | T DAVIES | 64 | 00266 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | A NELSON | 60 | 00267 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | S SEPE | 60 | 00268 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
06F. SENIOR-VETERAN MEN 1X (70+) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | S GURNEY | 77 | 00273 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | B PASTERNAK | 71 | 00274 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
07A. OPEN WOMEN 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | S HEDGES | 37 | 00278 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
07B. MASTER WOMEN 1X (27 - 39) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BROCKI | 39 | 00282 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB | K SKEFFINGTON | 38 | 00283 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K BLANKLEY | 36 | 00284 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | HOLYOKE ROWS INC. | L HUTCHINSON | 28 | 00285 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
07C. SENIOR-MASTER WOMEN 1X (40 - 49) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | K DEBIASI | 43 | 00288 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
07D. GRAND-MASTER WOMEN 1X (50 - 59) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | A BOUCHER | 52 | 00293 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | K HUBER | 53 | 00294 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MYSTIC RIVER ROWING | J MINK | 55 | 00295 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | H BILL | 54 | 00296 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | K SIMMONS | 55 | 00297 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | H SCHLEY | 53 | 00298 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
07E. VETERAN WOMEN 1X (60 - 69) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SONO ROWING | A FABER | 65 | 00302 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
08B. NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN'S 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | A SHERMAN | 15 | 00306 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | M CARROLL | 14 | 00307 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | C LEWIS | 16 | 00308 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
08C. NOVICE OPEN MEN'S 1X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | R FLENDER | 13 | 00312 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | D PONIROS | 30 | 00313 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
08D. NOVICE MASTER MEN'S 1X (27 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | S SIRICO | 62 | 00600 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:22.50 | ||
08F. NOVICE MASTER WOMEN'S 1X (27 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | S WITT | 31 | 00601 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-1.60 | ||
09A. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | T GALLERANI | 0 | 00602 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | K SHERMAN | 0 | 00603 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | L HOCHMAN | 0 | 00604 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | M MADFES | 0 | 00605 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | S ZUCKERT | 0 | 00606 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | J STEIN | 0 | 00607 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | B GLASTONBURY | 0 | 00608 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | B GLASTONBURY | 0 | 00609 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | J STEELE | 0 | 00610 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | D RAMOS | 0 | 00611 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | B BAIRD | 0 | 00612 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | J BHATT | 0 | 00613 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | A CARABILLO | 0 | 00614 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL | A COSENZA | 0 | 00615 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00616 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M HUGHES | 0 | 00617 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | J NEALON | 0 | 00618 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | D KLOYZNER | 0 | 00619 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | B GLASTONBURY | 0 | 00620 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | S SAVITZ | 0 | 00621 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | N MATOUSEK | 0 | 00622 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST LYME ROWING | J ROOSLI | 0 | 00623 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | B HODSON | 0 | 00624 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | M KEIRNAN | 0 | 00625 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | H SORNBORGER | 0 | 00626 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | E TALLMAN | 0 | 00675 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
09B. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K AIELLO | 0 | 00627 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | S MILLER | 0 | 00628 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | J NICHOLS | 0 | 00629 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL | M KLEIN | 0 | 00630 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | F COX | 0 | 00631 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | G GLASTONBURY | 0 | 00632 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | T COX | 0 | 00633 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | S GREENEBAUM | 0 | 00634 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | S COX | 0 | 00635 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00636 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | A CARA | 0 | 00637 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | C RUGGIERO | 0 | 00638 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST LYME ROWING | S DEVEAU | 0 | 00639 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | R COLUMBIE | 0 | 00640 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J CAREY | 0 | 00641 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | L POWERS | 0 | 00642 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | A GRIESMER | 0 | 00643 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GLASTONBURY HIGH SCHOOL | G GLASTONBURY | 0 | 00644 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00645 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | S PALMIERE | 0 | 00646 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
10A. WOMEN'S COLLEGE NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | R PHILLIPS | 0 | 00647 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | G SCHOCH | 0 | 00648 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | C MILLER | 0 | 00649 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | M VAILLANT | 0 | 00650 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
10B. WOMEN'S JUNIOR NOVICE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | G ESSE | 0 | 00652 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C ARNOLD | 0 | 00653 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M HUGES | 0 | 00654 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00655 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | C DRISCOLL | 0 | 00656 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | F COX | 0 | 00657 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00658 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | W SHUCK | 0 | 00659 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | S LEONE | 0 | 00660 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL CREW TEAM | S COX | 0 | 00661 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | AVON HIGH SCHOOL | W SUTER | 0 | 00662 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | C COX | 0 | 00676 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
11A. MEN'S 2ND COLLEGE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00663 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00664 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | K ESQUIBEL | 0 | 00665 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00666 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | L GRIM | 0 | 00667 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | R WAGNER | 0 | 00668 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
11B. WOMEN'S 2ND COLLEGE 8+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | E GITTLEMAN | 0 | 00315 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | B REINOLD | 0 | 00316 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SMITH COLLEGE | A GORDON | 0 | 00317 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | C CASO | 0 | 00318 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SMITH COLLEGE | A WEINSTEIN-PEREZ | 0 | 00319 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | L SARANT | 0 | 00320 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY | K RIVEST | 0 | 00322 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | J MCGHEE | 0 | 00324 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | M COLLINS | 0 | 00326 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
12A. MEN'S COLLEGE 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00331 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | W RIMMLER | 0 | 00332 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | L GRIM | 0 | 00333 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | T LACSON | 0 | 00334 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00335 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | C KOSEWSKI | 0 | 00336 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00337 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT | C DEPOT | 0 | 00338 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00339 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R MACKINTOSH | 0 | 00340 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
12B. WOMEN'S COLLEGE 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | E GITTLEMAN | 0 | 00345 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | A PATEL | 0 | 00346 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | J HARVIN | 0 | 00348 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | J MERENDA | 0 | 00349 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | M DEJOSEPH | 0 | 00350 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | J MCGHEE | 0 | 00351 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SMITH COLLEGE | D COVATTA | 0 | 00352 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | N GONZALEZ | 0 | 00353 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SMITH COLLEGE | S ROTHSTEIN | 0 | 00354 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | U.S. COAST GUARD ACADEMY | S TROCH | 0 | 00355 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
13A. MEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | G ZALES | 0 | 00360 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | S YATES | 0 | 00361 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | H BAKER | 0 | 00362 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | J GOULD | 0 | 00363 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | M PATTON | 0 | 00364 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00365 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | S PALMIERE | 0 | 00366 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | C THOMPSON | 0 | 00367 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | D PITMAN | 0 | 00368 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | J STOLAR | 0 | 00369 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | R CROSS | 0 | 00370 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | J HUBERT | 0 | 00371 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST LYME ROWING | L WARD | 0 | 00372 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | C WONG | 0 | 00373 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | M MADFES | 0 | 00374 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL | J CURNEAL | 0 | 00375 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | C COX | 0 | 00376 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
13B. MEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GREENWICH CREW | S SAVITZ | 0 | 00380 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | A DEPAULIS | 0 | 00381 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | H MALEC | 0 | 00382 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | H WEIS | 0 | 00383 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | T SAER | 0 | 00384 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MORGAN | 0 | 00385 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | S DONNELL | 0 | 00386 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL | B MCBREAIRTY | 0 | 00387 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | EAST LYME ROWING | T LAN | 0 | 00388 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | FAIRFIELD PREP | C O'CONNOR | 0 | 00389 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | M REDDIN | 0 | 00390 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL | D ZIRILLI | 0 | 00391 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
14A. WOMEN'S 1ST JUNIOR 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | E JUDGE | 0 | 00396 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | A SCHIMEL | 0 | 00397 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | D TUNKEL | 0 | 00398 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | I FELDMAN | 0 | 00399 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | G WILLIAMS | 0 | 00400 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | L HOUGH | 0 | 00401 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | A FRIEDMAN | 0 | 00402 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | G PAIVA | 0 | 00403 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | M GROGAN | 0 | 00404 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | O BELANGER | 0 | 00405 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | A HORNUNG | 0 | 00406 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | LEWIS S MILLS CREW TEAM | J O'HAZO | 0 | 00407 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | G KATHERINE | 0 | 00408 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M DUNLAP | 0 | 00410 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | M PILLARI | 0 | 00411 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | K BROWN | 0 | 00412 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
14B. WOMEN'S 2ND JUNIOR 4+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | J CHOI | 0 | 00415 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART | S CLAIDEN | 0 | 00416 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | M NATHANSON | 0 | 00417 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | H MILLER | 0 | 00418 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | THE GUNNERY SCHOOL | L HEDLEY | 0 | 00419 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | M DEITZ | 0 | 00420 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K AIELLO | 0 | 00421 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CANTERBURY SCHOOL | T PIRONE | 0 | 00422 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | K ISAZA | 0 | 00423 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON SCHOOL | E BOTKIN-KOWACKI | 0 | 00424 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | C ARNOLD | 0 | 00425 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | E YANKOWITZ | 0 | 00426 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATION | H GLENSHAW | 0 | 00427 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
15A. MEN'S MASTER 4X (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | F SMITH | 61 | 00433 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:32.50 | ||
2 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | C HEALY | 46 | 00434 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.90 | 01:03.6 | |
3 | TRINITY COLLEGE | B DE REGT | 31 | 00435 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-1.30 | 01:31.2 | |
4 | TRINITY COLLEGE | B DEREGT | 25 | 00432 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 01:32.5 | |
15B. MEN'S JUNIOR 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | N DICKINSON | 0 | 00440 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M COUGHLIN | 0 | 00441 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | J CRAYMER | 0 | 00442 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | M PARRINO | 0 | 00443 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | J HUNT | 0 | 00444 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | N ECKHOLM | 0 | 00445 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | G CAROLNE | 0 | 00446 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | D SULLIVAN | 0 | 00447 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SONO ROWING | B HOLCOMB | 0 | 00448 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | J TORG | 0 | 00449 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
15C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4X (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | S QUINN | 53 | 00459 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:54.+0 | ||
2 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | H SCHLEY | 52 | 00456 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:49.00 | 04.1 | |
3 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M STAARGAARD DIKKERS | 50 | 00458 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:42.30 | 11.8 | |
4 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | B VONTELL | 49 | 00457 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:38.70 | 15.4 | |
5 | TRINITY COLLEGE | N MALEH | 21 | 00454 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 54.1 | |
5 | TRINITY COLLEGE | L ABER | 21 | 00455 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 54.1 | |
15D. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 4X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GREENWICH CREW | H BALICKI | 0 | 00464 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | L COLBURN | 0 | 00465 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | G TORELL | 0 | 00466 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | L BELL | 0 | 00467 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | L LYNN | 0 | 00468 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | G RENEE | 0 | 00469 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | M PRIOR | 0 | 00470 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | A LIVESAY | 0 | 00471 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SONO ROWING | N CLARK | 0 | 00472 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | T BOURNE | 0 | 00473 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | H KING | 0 | 00474 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | K O'CONNOR | 0 | 00475 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | K SPERRY | 0 | 00476 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
16A. MEN'S OPEN 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | J MERCURIO | 25 | 00479 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | J MERCURIO | 25 | 00480 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | J WATKINS | 33 | 00481 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | A DAWSON | 24 | 00482 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | J MERCURIO | 25 | 00483 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | J MERCURIO | 25 | 00484 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
16B. MEN'S MASTER 2X (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | H RIDGEWAY | 77 | 00490 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -2:15.00 | ||
2 | CAMBRIDGE BOAT CLUB | B PLAGE | 56 | 00492 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:12.70 | 01:03.3 | |
3 | WARTHOGS ROWING CLUB | P FALK | 63 | 00495 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:11.00 | 01:04 | |
4 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | S MAJD | 55 | 00488 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-7.70 | 01:08.3 | |
4 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | D DONOVAN | 55 | 00489 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-7.70 | 01:08.3 | |
4 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | H THOMPSON | 55 | 00493 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-7.70 | 01:08.3 | |
7 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | M KROSSE | 62 | 00494 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-5.80 | 01:10.2 | |
8 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | S HUMPHREY | 50 | 00491 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:45.70 | 01:30.3 | |
16C. MEN'S JUNIOR 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | G ANDERSON | 17 | 00500 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | GREENWICH CREW | P FOOTE | 17 | 00501 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | N FLYNN | 17 | 00502 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | S HAGAN | 18 | 00503 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | J BOND | 16 | 00504 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | K BLAZE | 17 | 00505 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | S STADNICK | 15 | 00506 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | J COSTELLO | 17 | 00507 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BRUNSWICK SCHOOL BOAT CLUB | P ROGAN | 15 | 00508 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | M MALEC | 16 | 00509 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | M CABARROCAS | 16 | 00510 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | G TRAYNOR | 17 | 00511 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | B SHEY | 14 | 00512 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
16D. WOMEN'S OPEN 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | R NESCHKE | 20 | 00517 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | TRINITY COLLEGE | S KELLER | 20 | 00518 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | S SAN EMETERIO | 28 | 00519 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
16E. WOMEN'S MASTER 2X (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | PUTNEY ROWING CLUB | C CORONELLA | 61 | 00526 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:39.90 | ||
2 | GMS ROWING CENTER | K LHOMMEDIEU | 56 | 00522 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:12.70 | 27.2 | |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | M GIFFORD | 62 | 00525 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-5.80 | 34.1 | |
4 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J CARMODY | 54 | 00523 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-3.00 | 36.9 | |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | D JOSLOW | 49 | 00527 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:41.80 | 58.1 | |
6 | GMS ROWING CENTER | W MOORES | 45 | 00528 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:27.00 | 01:11.9 | |
7 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BROCKI | 38 | 00524 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:10.50 | 01:29.4 | |
16F. WOMEN'S JUNIOR 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | C CASHEL | 15 | 00532 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | GREENWICH ACADEMY | C KING | 17 | 00533 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | J KELLING | 16 | 00534 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | N BIRKHOLD | 17 | 00535 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | L YOUNGLING | 16 | 00536 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | S GREENBERG | 16 | 00537 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL | M CAMPBELL | 14 | 00538 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | A SHERMAN | 15 | 00539 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | C LOTT | 17 | 00540 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | L TIRAMANI | 17 | 00541 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | MCGANN MERCY HIGH SCHOOL | K REESE | 13 | 00542 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | CONNECTICUT BOAT CLUB | R GRINALDS | 16 | 00543 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | A STONEHILL | 16 | 00544 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SHAKER ROWING ASSOCIATION | E CZUPIL | 17 | 00545 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | SONO ROWING | A MARINO | 17 | 00546 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | C MUHSIN | 16 | 00547 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | P BROWN | 14 | 00548 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
17A. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | R OSTFELD | 55 | 00558 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-2.70 | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | E RADU | 55 | 00563 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-2.70 | 00.00 | |
3 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | P ELLETT | 54 | 00560 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:58.+0 | 04.4 | |
4 | NORTHAMPTON YOUTH AND COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | C COX | 51 | 00565 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:46.10 | 16.6 | |
5 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | M O' LEARY | 50 | 00553 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:42.30 | 20.4 | |
5 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M STOUT | 50 | 00556 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:42.30 | 20.4 | |
7 | UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATION | E KAUFMAN | 49 | 00564 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:38.70 | 24.00 | |
8 | UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATION | L GAMBLE | 46 | 00554 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.90 | 33.8 | |
8 | FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATION | K RUPPAR | 46 | 00557 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.90 | 33.8 | |
10 | MIDDLETOWN PARKS | A COXSWAIN | 44 | 00562 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:23.10 | 39.6 | |
11 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | R BAHAM | 41 | 00555 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 47 | |
12 | NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | J HUBERT | 40 | 00559 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:13.50 | 49.2 | |
13 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | G LA CHANCE | 39 | 00561 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:11.50 | 51.2 | |
17B. MIXED MASTER 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | J DILLON | 53 | 00569 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:54.+0 | ||
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | C URCIUOLI | 52 | 00568 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:49.00 | 04.1 | |
3 | LITCHFIELD HILLS ROWING CLUB | B BARAN | 48 | 00570 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:35.30 | 18.8 | |
17C. MEN'S MASTER 4+ (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | J MOSTOWY | 59 | 00581 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:28.50 | ||
2 | NORWALK RIVER ROWING ASSOCIATION | M MAISANO | 56 | 00583 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:12.70 | 15.8 | |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | J PUGLIESE | 54 | 00576 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | -1:-3.00 | 25.5 | |
4 | UPPER VALLEY ROWING FOUNDATION | D DESAULNIERS | 52 | 00579 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:54.+0 | 34.5 | |
5 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | K MCVEY | 46 | 00584 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 57.3 | |
6 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | G HAMMOND | 45 | 00577 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:27.00 | 01:00.5 | |
6 | FARMINGTON VALLEY ROWING ASSOCIATION | S LAVIERI | 45 | 00582 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:27.00 | 01:00.5 | |
8 | NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB | W CONCEICO | 42 | 00575 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.40 | 01:09.1 | |
9 | BLOOD STREET SCULLS | A BILL | 39 | 00578 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:12.40 | 01:16.1 | |
10 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | K HARNAD | 31 | 00580 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:-1.40 | 01:27.1 | |
17E. WOMEN'S MASTER NOVICE 8+ (21 AND OVER) - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A BALDWIN | 52 | 00589 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.00 | 00:49.00 | ||
18A. ADAPTIVE 2X - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | P MCCULLOUGH-CASCIANO | 0 | 00593 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | ||
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | P MCCULLOUGH-CASCIANO | 0 | 00594 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 | |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE INC. | P MCCULLOUGH-CASCIANO | 0 | 00595 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | 00.00 |