01A. MEN'S E-J 1X - LTW - 8:30AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | B REICHART | 56 | 3 | 04:34.51 | 00:00.00 | | 04:34.51 | |
2 | POTOMAC BC | S SCHMITT | 59 | 4 | 04:48.74 | 00:00.00 | | 04:48.74 | 14.24 (5.19%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | M GOLD | 55 | 2 | 05:06.56 | 00:00.00 | | 05:06.56 | 32.05 (11.68%) |
4 | PASSAIC RIVER RA | J GINGOLD | 58 | 5 | 05:11.94 | 00:00.00 | | 05:11.94 | 37.44 (13.64%) |
|
01B. MEN'S E-J 1X - LTW - 8:37AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | N YOUNG | 71 | 2 | 04:49.15 | 00:00.00 | 00:48.40 | 04:00.75 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | W SHAW | 66 | 4 | 04:40.16 | 00:00.00 | 00:38.00 | 04:02.16 | 01.41 (0.59%) |
|
02. MEN'S AA-B 1X - LTW - 8:44AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | H DIAZ | 26 | 2 | 04:05.34 | 00:00.00 | | 04:05.34 | |
2 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | T O'LOUGHLIN | 29 | 3 | 04:12.60 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.10 | 04:12.50 | 07.17 (2.92%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J NEAR | 38 | 4 | 04:17.44 | 00:00.00 | 00:03.0 | 04:14.44 | 09.1 (3.71%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | M TYRPAK | 27 | 1 | 04:24.46 | 00:00.00 | | 04:24.46 | 19.12 (7.79%) |
5 | BALTIMORE RC | J JONES | 54 | 5 | 04:44.31 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.60 | 04:38.71 | 33.37 (13.6%) |
|
03A. WOMEN'S C-D 1X - 8:51AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | O HUXLEY | 48 | 6 | 04:33.99 | 00:00.00 | 00:11.0 | 04:22.99 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | K DELUCA | 44 | 4 | 04:40.34 | 00:00.00 | 00:07.20 | 04:33.14 | 10.15 (3.86%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | N NAVTA | 51 | 5 | 05:06.81 | 00:00.00 | 00:14.40 | 04:52.41 | 29.42 (11.19%) |
4 | WASHINGTON RS | J MCENERY | 47 | 2 | 05:38.60 | 00:00.00 | 00:10.0 | 05:28.60 | 01:05.61 (24.95%) |
5 | COOPER ROWING CLUB | T RILEY | 46 | 1 | 05:53.20 | 00:00.00 | 00:09.00 | 05:44.20 | 01:21.21 (30.88%) |
|
03B. WOMEN'S C-D 1X - 8:58AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NARRAGANSETT BC | A BUMSTEAD | 54 | 2 | 04:35.24 | 00:00.00 | | 04:35.24 | |
2 | UNIVERSITY BARGE | D ERINGIS | 54 | 4 | 04:40.03 | 00:00.00 | | 04:40.03 | 04.79 (1.74%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | K ERICKSON | 53 | 3 | 04:54.94 | 00:00.00 | | 04:54.94 | 19.7 (7.16%) |
4 | PASSAIC RIVER RA | D CENIT | 52 | 1 | 05:17.70 | 00:00.00 | | 05:17.70 | 42.46 (15.43%) |
5 | THREE RIVERS RA | K GARFINKLE | 53 | 6 | 05:28.41 | 00:00.00 | | 05:28.41 | 53.17 (19.32%) |
6 | CHAOS ROWING | T LATHROP | 53 | 5 | 05:40.65 | 00:00.00 | | 05:40.65 | 01:05.41 (23.76%) |
|
04A. WOMEN'S D-J 2X - LTW - 9:05AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | L PORTER | 63 | 5 | 04:42.96 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.0 | 04:14.96 | |
2 | WHITEMARSH BC | A MCBLANE | 60 | 1 | 04:40.24 | 00:00.00 | 00:23.50 | 04:16.74 | 01.78 (0.7%) |
3 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | L MCCARTHY | 64 | 2 | 04:48.54 | 00:00.00 | 00:29.60 | 04:18.94 | 03.98 (1.56%) |
4 | WASHINGTON RS | C COLE | 60 | 3 | 04:43.67 | 00:00.00 | 00:23.50 | 04:20.17 | 05.21 (2.04%) |
5 | THREE RIVERS RA | A GRAY | 65 | 6 | 05:02.09 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 04:30.89 | 15.93 (6.25%) |
6 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | D DAVIS | 59 | 4 | 05:02.55 | 00:00.00 | 00:22.10 | 04:40.45 | 25.49 (10%) |
|
04B. WOMEN'S D-J 2X - LTW - 9:12AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | S DURNO | 53 | 3 | 04:34.63 | 00:00.00 | 00:14.60 | 04:20.03 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | S CAFFREY | 51 | 4 | 04:38.30 | 00:00.00 | 00:12.40 | 04:25.90 | 05.87 (2.26%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | S YUNG | 57 | 1 | 04:52.60 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.40 | 04:33.20 | 13.17 (5.07%) |
4 | POTOMAC BC | V BRYANT | 58 | 2 | 05:00.40 | 00:00.00 | 00:20.80 | 04:39.60 | 19.58 (7.53%) |
5 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | J SIERRA | 58 | 5 | 05:10.84 | 00:00.00 | 00:20.80 | 04:50.04 | 30.02 (11.54%) |
6 | THREE RIVERS RA | S FOLAN | 59 | 6 | 05:15.68 | 00:00.00 | 00:22.10 | 04:53.58 | 33.55 (12.9%) |
|
05A. MEN'S F 1X - 9:19AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | G HOULIHAN | 61 | 4 | 04:31.70 | 00:00.00 | | 04:31.70 | |
2 | BALTIMORE RC | S PERRY | 62 | 3 | 04:46.77 | 00:00.00 | | 04:46.77 | 15.07 (5.55%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | B ANDERSON | 63 | 2 | 04:48.84 | 00:00.00 | | 04:48.84 | 17.14 (6.31%) |
4 | POTOMAC BC | W KOSTOFF | 62 | 5 | 04:51.86 | 00:00.00 | | 04:51.86 | 20.15 (7.42%) |
|
05B. MEN'S F 1X - 9:26AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NARRAGANSETT BC | E GEYH | 62 | 2 | 04:36.81 | 00:00.00 | | 04:36.81 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | M BUTLER | 60 | 4 | 05:04.24 | 00:00.00 | | 05:04.24 | 27.43 (9.91%) |
3 | UNAFFILIATED | S CHAMBERLAIN | 63 | 3 | 05:09.50 | 00:00.00 | | 05:09.50 | 32.69 (11.81%) |
4 | WASHINGTON RS | D MCELRATH | 63 | 1 | 05:10.34 | 00:00.00 | | 05:10.34 | 33.53 (12.11%) |
5 | VIRGINIA BEACH RC | M WINTERS | 64 | 5 | 06:07.87 | 00:00.00 | | 06:07.87 | 01:31.06 (32.9%) |
|
05C. MEN'S F 1X - 9:33AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | S PAPE | 60 | 4 | 04:19.42 | 00:00.00 | | 04:19.42 | |
2 | WASHINGTON RS | M ARNOLD | 60 | 2 | 04:42.35 | 00:00.00 | | 04:42.35 | 22.93 (8.84%) |
3 | WHITEMARSH BC | G MARSHALL | 62 | 5 | 04:50.42 | 00:00.00 | | 04:50.42 | 31 (11.95%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | M MALINICK | 63 | 3 | 05:15.28 | 00:00.00 | | 05:15.28 | 55.86 (21.53%) |
|
06A. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - 9:40AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | VESPER BC | E SAINT CLAIR | 56 | 1 | 04:50.34 | 00:00.00 | | 04:50.34 | |
2 | BALTIMORE RC | E ERBELDING | 57 | 3 | 04:58.21 | 00:00.00 | | 04:58.21 | 07.87 (2.71%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | E BRENNAN | 56 | 5 | 05:11.33 | 00:00.00 | | 05:11.33 | 20.99 (7.23%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | L GAMBLE | 55 | 6 | 05:17.52 | 00:00.00 | | 05:17.52 | 27.18 (9.36%) |
5 | THREE RIVERS RA | E SZIGETHY | 56 | 4 | 05:21.67 | 00:00.00 | | 05:21.67 | 31.33 (10.79%) |
6 | WASHINGTON RS | C BERARD | 55 | 2 | 06:07.59 | 00:00.00 | | 06:07.59 | 01:17.25 (26.61%) |
|
06B. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - 9:47AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WASHINGTON RS | C COLE | 62 | 5 | 05:10.37 | 00:00.00 | | 05:10.37 | |
2 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | L AUST | 64 | 2 | 05:16.03 | 00:00.00 | | 05:16.03 | 05.65 (1.82%) |
3 | BALTIMORE RC | L PIPITONE | 60 | 3 | 05:35.70 | 00:00.00 | | 05:35.70 | 25.32 (8.16%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | A DIGGS | 63 | 4 | 05:40.91 | 00:00.00 | | 05:40.91 | 30.54 (9.84%) |
5 | WASHINGTON RS | P JACKMAN | 63 | 1 | 05:46.98 | 00:00.00 | | 05:46.98 | 36.61 (11.8%) |
|
06C. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - 9:54AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | VESPER BC | M KARL | 65 | 5 | 05:27.94 | 00:00.00 | 00:36.10 | 04:51.84 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | L TURNER | 68 | 3 | 05:50.14 | 00:00.00 | 00:42.0 | 05:08.14 | 16.3 (5.59%) |
3 | COOPER ROWING CLUB | J MARGUSITY | 70 | 2 | 06:34.79 | 00:00.00 | 00:46.20 | 05:48.59 | 56.75 (19.45%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | B O'NEILL | 74 | 4 | 07:16.16 | 00:00.00 | 00:55.20 | 06:20.96 | 01:29.12 (30.54%) |
|
07A. MIXED AA-C 2X - 10:01AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | T WADDLE | 43 | 4 | 04:04.17 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.50 | 03:58.67 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | S MILLS | 43 | 5 | 04:07.85 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.50 | 04:02.35 | 03.68 (1.54%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | A THOMAS | 44 | 2 | 04:15.33 | 00:00.00 | 00:06.20 | 04:09.13 | 10.46 (4.38%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | C SHIELDS | 39 | 3 | 04:32.27 | 00:00.00 | 00:03.10 | 04:29.17 | 30.5 (12.78%) |
|
07B. MIXED AA-C 2X - 10:08AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K DELUCA | 48 | 3 | 04:09.05 | 00:00.00 | | 04:09.05 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | R HOLLINS | 47 | 4 | 04:13.20 | 00:00.00 | | 04:13.20 | 04.14 (1.66%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | D WATSON | 50 | 2 | 05:09.98 | 00:00.00 | | 05:09.98 | 01:00.92 (24.46%) |
|
07C. MIXED AA-J 2X - LTW - 10:15AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PENN BARGE/PCRA | AUST | 54 | 6 | 04:22.30 | 00:00.00 | 00:25.0 | 03:57.30 | |
2 | THREE RIVERS RA | T YANOWITZ | 54 | 1 | 04:22.48 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 04:06.78 | 09.48 (3.99%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | G TRAN | 27 | 4 | 04:10.41 | 00:00.00 | | 04:10.41 | 13.12 (5.53%) |
4 | POTOMAC BC | E RYAN | 59 | 2 | 04:44.54 | 00:00.00 | 00:22.10 | 04:22.44 | 25.15 (10.6%) |
5 | ASHEVILLE RC | K ROSS | 46 | 3 | 04:57.99 | 00:00.00 | 00:07.80 | 04:50.19 | 52.89 (22.29%) |
|
08A. MEN'S G-J 1X - 10:22AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GMS ROWING CENTER | M VERLIN | 67 | 4 | 04:39.88 | 00:00.00 | | 04:39.88 | |
2 | WILMINGTON RC | C GOODNOW | 67 | 3 | 04:45.88 | 00:00.00 | | 04:45.88 | 06.00 (2.14%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | W SHAW | 66 | 1 | 04:50.71 | 00:00.00 | | 04:50.71 | 10.83 (3.87%) |
4 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | N CONNER | 65 | 2 | 05:00.48 | 00:00.00 | | 05:00.48 | 20.61 (7.36%) |
5 | WILMINGTON RC | P PAULSON | 66 | 5 | 05:34.71 | 00:00.00 | | 05:34.71 | 54.84 (19.59%) |
|
08B. MEN'S G-J 1X - 10:29AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | N YOUNG | 71 | 2 | 05:14.61 | 00:00.00 | 00:48.40 | 04:26.21 | |
2 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | J BRACEWELL | 71 | 3 | 05:24.64 | 00:00.00 | 00:48.40 | 04:36.24 | 10.03 (3.77%) |
3 | UNAFFILIATED | C BLESSING | 71 | 4 | 05:32.26 | 00:00.00 | 00:48.40 | 04:43.86 | 17.65 (6.63%) |
4 | UNAFFILIATED | H KILLEN | 75 | 5 | 05:55.61 | 00:00.00 | 00:57.60 | 04:58.01 | 31.8 (11.94%) |
|
08C. MEN'S G-J 1X - 10:36AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | B PASTERNAK | 79 | 4 | 05:21.08 | 00:00.00 | 01:07.60 | 04:13.48 | |
2 | WASHINGTON RS | J CURRAN | 75 | 5 | 05:36.34 | 00:00.00 | 00:57.60 | 04:38.74 | 25.26 (9.97%) |
3 | WILMINGTON RC | H MUELLER | 80 | 2 | 06:00.09 | 00:00.00 | 01:10.20 | 04:49.89 | 36.41 (14.36%) |
|
09A. MEN'S E 1X - 10:43AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILMINGTON RC | M SMITH | 55 | 2 | 04:11.15 | 00:00.00 | | 04:11.15 | |
2 | POTOMAC BC | N HOLLAND | 58 | 5 | 04:33.98 | 00:00.00 | | 04:33.98 | 22.83 (9.09%) |
3 | CHAOS ROWING | R MCDONOGH | 58 | 1 | 04:34.44 | 00:00.00 | | 04:34.44 | 23.29 (9.27%) |
4 | POTOMAC BC | S SCHMITT | 59 | 3 | 04:39.62 | 00:00.00 | | 04:39.62 | 28.47 (11.33%) |
5 | UNAFFILIATED | B RUSINOVIC | 57 | 4 | 04:41.47 | 00:00.00 | | 04:41.47 | 30.32 (12.07%) |
|
09B. MEN'S E 1X - 10:50AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | FAIRMOUNT RA | S PLATT | 59 | 2 | 04:57.19 | 00:00.00 | | 04:57.19 | |
2 | WILMINGTON RC | R FISHER | 57 | 3 | 05:02.55 | 00:00.00 | | 05:02.55 | 05.36 (1.8%) |
3 | WASHINGTON RS | D WEITZNER | 55 | 4 | 06:58.29 | 00:00.00 | | 06:58.29 | 02:01.1 (40.75%) |
|
09C. MEN'S E 1X - 10:57AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CHAOS ROWING | T BUKOWSKI | 57 | 4 | 04:32.22 | 00:00.00 | | 04:32.22 | |
2 | SWAN CREEK RC | R HILL | 56 | 2 | 04:46.97 | 00:00.00 | | 04:46.97 | 14.75 (5.42%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | G DEAN | 57 | 3 | 05:34.89 | 00:00.00 | | 05:34.89 | 01:02.67 (23.02%) |
|
10A. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - LTW - 11:04AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | K DAVIS | 57 | 3 | 05:11.13 | 00:00.00 | | 05:11.13 | |
2 | WHITEMARSH BC | A MCBLANE | 57 | 2 | 05:21.59 | 00:00.00 | | 05:21.59 | 10.46 (3.36%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | S CAFFREY | 55 | 1 | 05:32.30 | 00:00.00 | | 05:32.30 | 21.17 (6.8%) |
4 | WASHINGTON RS | L ARNOLD | 59 | 5 | 05:35.93 | 00:00.00 | | 05:35.93 | 24.8 (7.97%) |
|
10B. WOMEN'S E-J 1X - LTW - 11:11AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WASHINGTON RS | C COLE | 62 | 4 | 05:27.08 | 00:00.00 | 00:30.60 | 04:56.48 | |
2 | CHESTER RIVER RC | L MITCHELL | 74 | 5 | 06:13.58 | 00:00.00 | 00:55.20 | 05:18.38 | 21.9 (7.39%) |
3 | POTOMAC BC | L PORTER | 63 | 3 | 05:51.32 | 00:00.00 | 00:32.40 | 05:18.92 | 22.45 (7.57%) |
4 | THREE RIVERS RA | A GRAY | 67 | 2 | 06:15.96 | 00:00.00 | 00:40.0 | 05:35.96 | 39.48 (13.32%) |
|
12A. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 11:18AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | VESPER BC | E SAINT CLAIR | 44 | 3 | 04:28.60 | 00:00.00 | | 04:28.60 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | K DELUCA | 47 | 2 | 04:33.64 | 00:00.00 | | 04:33.64 | 05.04 (1.88%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | A GENDEN | 49 | 5 | 05:00.00 | 00:00.00 | | 05:00.00 | 31.4 (11.69%) |
4 | THREE RIVERS RA | K RAYMOND | 48 | 4 | 05:22.81 | 00:00.00 | | 05:22.81 | 54.21 (20.18%) |
5 | WILMINGTON RC | M CASSIDY | 45 | 1 | 05:46.32 | 00:00.00 | | 05:46.32 | 01:17.72 (28.93%) |
|
12B. WOMEN'S C-D 2X - 11:25AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | THREE RIVERS RA | V KEENAN | 50 | 2 | 04:38.04 | 00:00.00 | | 04:38.04 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | K ERICKSON | 52 | 4 | 04:48.81 | 00:00.00 | | 04:48.81 | 10.77 (3.87%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | N NAVTA | 53 | 5 | 04:50.91 | 00:00.00 | | 04:50.91 | 12.87 (4.63%) |
|
13A. MEN'S C-D 1X - 11:32AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILMINGTON RC | W NEWELL | 44 | 4 | 04:15.17 | 00:00.00 | 00:07.20 | 04:07.97 | |
2 | NEREID BC | C JOHNSTON | 52 | 2 | 04:26.32 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.60 | 04:10.72 | 02.75 (1.11%) |
3 | OCCOQUAN BC | E NIENABER | 48 | 3 | 04:33.14 | 00:00.00 | 00:11.0 | 04:22.14 | 14.17 (5.72%) |
|
13B. MEN'S C-D 1X - 11:39AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | UNDINE BARGE | F ROWE | 55 | 5 | 04:24.55 | 00:00.00 | | 04:24.55 | |
2 | CHAOS ROWING | R MCDONOGH | 58 | 2 | 04:35.61 | 00:00.00 | | 04:35.61 | 11.06 (4.18%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | P KAUFER | 52 | 4 | 04:39.84 | 00:00.00 | | 04:39.84 | 15.29 (5.78%) |
4 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | S SMITH | 54 | 3 | 04:52.09 | 00:00.00 | | 04:52.09 | 27.54 (10.41%) |
|
14A. WOMEN'S E-J 2X - 11:46AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PELHAM/UNIVERSITY BARGE | L AUST | 59 | 2 | 04:49.30 | 00:00.00 | | 04:49.30 | |
2 | VESPER BC | E NORMOYLE | 56 | 1 | 04:57.25 | 00:00.00 | | 04:57.25 | 07.96 (2.75%) |
3 | BALTIMORE RC | L PIPITONE | 57 | 6 | 05:03.65 | 00:00.00 | | 05:03.65 | 14.36 (4.96%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | D HERMAN | 56 | 3 | 05:05.99 | 00:00.00 | | 05:05.99 | 16.69 (5.77%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | S QUINN | 57 | 5 | 05:21.08 | 00:00.00 | | 05:21.08 | 31.78 (10.99%) |
6 | WASHINGTON RS | J MCENERY | 55 | 4 | 05:26.96 | 00:00.00 | | 05:26.96 | 37.66 (13.02%) |
|
14B. WOMEN'S E-J 2X - 11:53AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BALTIMORE RC | S BURT | 57 | 2 | 04:36.38 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.40 | 04:16.98 | |
2 | THREE RIVERS RA | J MEDER | 60 | 5 | 04:45.02 | 00:00.00 | 00:23.50 | 04:21.52 | 04.54 (1.77%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | L BRENNAN | 55 | 3 | 04:50.15 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.90 | 04:33.25 | 16.27 (6.33%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | A KERNS | 62 | 4 | 05:09.11 | 00:00.00 | 00:26.50 | 04:42.61 | 25.64 (9.98%) |
5 | CAPITAL RC | D HANEY | 62 | 1 | 05:28.79 | 00:00.00 | 00:26.50 | 05:02.29 | 45.31 (17.63%) |
|
14C. WOMEN'S E-J 2X - 12:00PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | L PORTER | 63 | 4 | 04:51.72 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.0 | 04:23.72 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | C RANDEL | 68 | 2 | 05:22.15 | 00:00.00 | 00:36.30 | 04:45.85 | 22.13 (8.39%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | L DOBBIN | 65 | 3 | 05:37.34 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 05:06.14 | 42.42 (16.08%) |
4 | CLRA/BALTIMORE | B HOGAN | 68 | 5 | 07:01.05 | 00:00.00 | 00:36.30 | 06:24.75 | 02:01.03 (45.89%) |
|
15A. MEN'S E-F 2X - 12:07PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILMINGTON RC | D GREEN | 56 | 4 | 03:59.41 | 00:00.00 | 00:18.20 | 03:41.21 | |
2 | PENNSYLVANIA BARGE | M DAEMEN | 60 | 1 | 04:08.65 | 00:00.00 | 00:23.50 | 03:45.15 | 03.94 (1.78%) |
3 | CHAOS ROWING | T BUKOWSKI | 57 | 3 | 04:19.63 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.40 | 04:00.23 | 19.02 (8.6%) |
4 | UNAFFILIATED/WASHINGTON RS | B RUSINOVIC | 58 | 2 | 04:25.83 | 00:00.00 | 00:20.80 | 04:05.03 | 23.82 (10.77%) |
5 | GREENWICH CREW | M BUTLER | 56 | 6 | 04:44.32 | 00:00.00 | 00:18.20 | 04:26.12 | 44.91 (20.3%) |
|
15B. MEN'S E-F 2X - 12:14PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | G HOULIHAN | 64 | 4 | 04:12.89 | 00:00.00 | | 04:12.89 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | D SCHLEY | 61 | 1 | 04:22.83 | 00:00.00 | | 04:22.83 | 09.94 (3.93%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | B JOHNSON | 64 | 6 | 04:52.99 | 00:00.00 | | 04:52.99 | 40.1 (15.86%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | M MALINICK | 60 | 3 | 04:57.93 | 00:00.00 | | 04:57.93 | 45.04 (17.81%) |
5 | VIRGINIA BEACH RC | M WINTERS | 63 | 2 | 06:05.38 | 00:00.00 | | 06:05.38 | 01:52.49 (44.48%) |
|
16. WOMEN'S AA-B 2X - 12:21PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | S ACCERA | 35 | 2 | 04:19.21 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.40 | 04:17.81 | |
2 | VESPER BC | E SAINT CLAIR | 44 | 5 | 04:25.27 | 00:00.00 | 00:04.90 | 04:20.37 | 02.56 (0.99%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | M PERSONICK | 34 | 3 | 05:06.67 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.10 | 05:05.57 | 47.77 (18.53%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | C SHIELDS | 38 | 4 | 05:20.03 | 00:00.00 | 00:02.60 | 05:17.43 | 59.62 (23.13%) |
|
17. MEN'S AA-J 2X - LTW - 12:28PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ASHEVILLE/CAPITAL | C GALVANEK | 52 | 3 | 04:04.16 | 00:00.00 | 00:13.50 | 03:50.66 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J NEAR | 32 | 4 | 03:56.11 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.50 | 03:55.61 | 04.95 (2.15%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | M GOLD | 54 | 5 | 04:15.47 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 03:59.77 | 09.11 (3.95%) |
|
32A. MEN'S AA-J 2- - 8:00AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J WHELEN | 28 | 5 | 03:47.69 | 00:00.00 | | 03:47.69 | |
2 | D.C. STROKES RC | A BLAKESLEE | 41 | 3 | 04:02.06 | 00:00.00 | 00:04.90 | 03:57.16 | 09.47 (4.16%) |
3 | GREENWICH CREW | D GARY | 31 | 4 | 04:18.01 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.40 | 04:17.61 | 29.92 (13.14%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | H CULVER | 42 | 2 | 04:28.85 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.60 | 04:23.25 | 35.56 (15.62%) |
5 | D.C. STROKES | J MCGUIRK | 42 | 1 | 04:41.61 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.60 | 04:36.01 | 48.32 (21.22%) |
|
32B. MEN'S AA-J 2- - 8:07AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | P KAUFER | 49 | 2 | 03:48.82 | 00:00.00 | 00:12.10 | 03:36.72 | |
2 | CHAOS ROWING | T BUKOWSKI | 50 | 3 | 04:06.94 | 00:00.00 | 00:13.20 | 03:53.74 | 17.02 (7.85%) |
3 | UNAFFILIATED | T BUTTERFOSS | 67 | 5 | 04:44.59 | 00:00.00 | 00:40.0 | 04:04.59 | 27.88 (12.86%) |
|
33A. WOMEN'S E-J 8+ - 8:14AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | C MINYO | 56 | 4 | 04:01.30 | 00:00.00 | | 04:01.30 | |
2 | THREE RIVERS RA | E SABO | 58 | 5 | 04:05.92 | 00:00.00 | | 04:05.92 | 04.62 (1.92%) |
3 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | K DOWNEY | 55 | 2 | 04:15.25 | 00:00.00 | | 04:15.25 | 13.95 (5.78%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J ANDREWS | 57 | 3 | 04:20.65 | 00:00.00 | | 04:20.65 | 19.35 (8.02%) |
|
33B. WOMEN'S E-J 8+ - 8:21AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | SAUGATUCK RC | C DEVINE | 59 | 2 | 04:08.51 | 00:00.00 | 00:20.50 | 03:48.01 | |
2 | WILMINGTON RC | L MARCUS | 60 | 4 | 04:13.45 | 00:00.00 | 00:21.80 | 03:51.65 | 03.64 (1.6%) |
3 | SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC | S VANAUKEN | 60 | 3 | 04:30.91 | 00:00.00 | 00:21.80 | 04:09.11 | 21.1 (9.25%) |
|
34. WOMEN'S AA-J 2- - 8:28AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B SIMONEN | 48 | 3 | 04:19.80 | 00:00.00 | 00:11.0 | 04:08.80 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | R LIKAR | 27 | 2 | 04:26.67 | 00:00.00 | | 04:26.67 | 17.87 (7.18%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | N NAVTA | 53 | 4 | 04:49.70 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.90 | 04:32.80 | 24.00 (9.65%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | E TURTLE | 51 | 1 | 04:47.22 | 00:00.00 | 00:14.40 | 04:32.82 | 24.02 (9.65%) |
5 | BALTIMORE RC | L PIPITONE | 57 | 5 | 05:00.57 | 00:00.00 | 00:22.50 | 04:38.07 | 29.27 (11.76%) |
|
35. MEN'S C-D 8+ - 8:35AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B MOORCROFT | 43 | 4 | 03:22.78 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.10 | 03:17.68 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | C ROSEN | 48 | 2 | 03:28.54 | 00:00.00 | 00:08.80 | 03:19.74 | 02.06 (1.04%) |
3 | WILMINGTON RC | M HIGGINS | 52 | 5 | 03:43.93 | 00:00.00 | 00:12.50 | 03:31.43 | 13.75 (6.96%) |
4 | D.C. STROKES RC | J GRAHAM | 45 | 1 | 03:54.07 | 00:00.00 | 00:06.50 | 03:47.57 | 29.89 (15.12%) |
5 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 44 | 3 | 04:12.65 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.80 | 04:06.85 | 49.17 (24.87%) |
|
36. WOMEN'S AA-C 4X - 8:42AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | K DELUCA | 45 | 3 | 03:58.52 | 00:00.00 | | 03:58.52 | |
2 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | E WALSH | 52 | 4 | 04:04.46 | 00:00.00 | | 04:04.46 | 05.94 (2.49%) |
3 | COOPER ROWING CLUB | M BLOOM | 50 | 2 | 04:41.41 | 00:00.00 | | 04:41.41 | 42.89 (17.98%) |
|
37A. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 8:49AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | K HERBOLSHEIMER | 57 | 2 | 03:55.07 | 00:00.00 | | 03:55.07 | |
2 | THREE RIVERS RA | N DOLPHIN | 55 | 1 | 04:00.51 | 00:00.00 | | 04:00.51 | 05.44 (2.31%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | K CHENEY | 56 | 5 | 04:02.09 | 00:00.00 | | 04:02.09 | 07.02 (2.99%) |
4 | THREE RIVERS RA | M PERRY | 58 | 4 | 04:10.25 | 00:00.00 | | 04:10.25 | 15.18 (6.46%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | C DEVINE | 57 | 3 | 04:39.72 | 00:00.00 | | 04:39.72 | 44.65 (18.99%) |
|
37B. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 8:56AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILMINGTON RC | M CASSIDY | 63 | 5 | 03:57.46 | 00:00.00 | | 03:57.46 | |
2 | OCCOQUAN BC | A COX | 61 | 3 | 03:58.71 | 00:00.00 | | 03:58.71 | 01.26 (0.53%) |
3 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | J SIANGCO | 64 | 2 | 04:30.84 | 00:00.00 | | 04:30.84 | 33.38 (14.06%) |
4 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 62 | 1 | 04:36.93 | 00:00.00 | | 04:36.93 | 39.47 (16.62%) |
5 | ALEXANDRIA CR | S CHOZICK | 62 | 4 | 05:03.05 | 00:00.00 | | 05:03.05 | 01:05.59 (27.62%) |
|
37C. MEN'S E-J 4+ - 9:03AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | S MCKAY | 65 | 2 | 04:21.16 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 03:49.96 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | G PERCIVAL | 69 | 5 | 04:34.18 | 00:00.00 | 00:38.10 | 03:56.08 | 06.12 (2.66%) |
3 | ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI | A HORGAN | 65 | 1 | 04:34.59 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 04:03.39 | 13.43 (5.84%) |
4 | WILMINGTON RC | E LENNON | 65 | 4 | 04:37.64 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 04:06.44 | 16.48 (7.17%) |
5 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC | S KOSTRZEWA | 65 | 6 | 04:57.75 | 00:00.00 | 00:31.20 | 04:26.55 | 36.6 (15.91%) |
6 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | J URANGA | 64 | 3 | 05:10.46 | 00:00.00 | 00:29.60 | 04:40.86 | 50.91 (22.14%) |
|
38A. WOMEN'S D 8+ - 9:10AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | Z ZELKOWITZ | 56 | 4 | 03:54.14 | 00:00.00 | | 03:54.14 | |
2 | ANNAPOLIS RC | A COX | 50 | 5 | 04:01.53 | 00:00.00 | | 04:01.53 | 07.39 (3.16%) |
3 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 53 | 2 | 04:15.39 | 00:00.00 | | 04:15.39 | 21.25 (9.08%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B KELLY | 53 | 3 | 04:26.73 | 00:00.00 | | 04:26.73 | 32.59 (13.92%) |
|
38B. WOMEN'S D 8+ - 9:17AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 51 | 4 | 03:51.28 | 00:00.00 | | 03:51.28 | |
2 | THREE RIVERS RA | E SABO | 53 | 5 | 03:56.25 | 00:00.00 | | 03:56.25 | 04.97 (2.15%) |
3 | BALTIMORE RC | S BERUBE | 50 | 3 | 03:57.12 | 00:00.00 | | 03:57.12 | 05.84 (2.52%) |
|
39A. MEN'S AA-A 4+ - 9:24AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A FOURNIER | 27 | 4 | 03:24.79 | 00:00.00 | | 03:24.79 | |
2 | POTOMAC BC | T DITTMER | 30 | 5 | 03:26.04 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.20 | 03:25.84 | 01.05 (0.51%) |
3 | POTOMAC BC | E METZ | 23 | 2 | 03:41.28 | 00:00.00 | | 03:41.28 | 16.49 (8.05%) |
4 | SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC | S VANAUKEN | 26 | 6 | 03:54.85 | 00:00.00 | | 03:54.85 | 30.06 (14.68%) |
5 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 29 | 1 | 03:59.33 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.10 | 03:59.23 | 34.44 (16.82%) |
6 | D.C. STROKES RC | J GRAHAM | 31 | 3 | 04:01.71 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.30 | 04:01.41 | 36.62 (17.88%) |
|
39B. MEN'S AA-A 4+ - 9:31AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B MOORCROFT | 31 | 4 | 03:33.90 | 00:00.00 | | 03:33.90 | |
2 | BALTIMORE RC | L BOSWAY | 37 | 6 | 03:39.50 | 00:00.00 | | 03:39.50 | 05.61 (2.62%) |
3 | OCCOQUAN BC | K KENNEY | 41 | 5 | 03:42.95 | 00:00.00 | | 03:42.95 | 09.06 (4.23%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | L ROMAN | 28 | 3 | 03:49.05 | 00:00.00 | | 03:49.05 | 15.15 (7.08%) |
5 | D.C. STROKES RC | C MEIER | 35 | 2 | 03:49.68 | 00:00.00 | | 03:49.68 | 15.78 (7.38%) |
6 | ALEXANDRIA CR | K SNYDER | 32 | 1 | 04:23.15 | 00:00.00 | | 04:23.15 | 49.25 (23.02%) |
|
40A. WOMEN'S B 4+ - 9:38AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 39 | 2 | 04:01.12 | 00:00.00 | | 04:01.12 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | G ABELL | 39 | 3 | 04:05.32 | 00:00.00 | | 04:05.32 | 04.2 (1.74%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 36 | 5 | 04:20.10 | 00:00.00 | | 04:20.10 | 18.99 (7.87%) |
4 | HUDSON RIVER RA | C SANTOS | 38 | 1 | 04:24.27 | 00:00.00 | | 04:24.27 | 23.15 (9.6%) |
5 | SOUTHERN MARYLAND RA | J SCHUG | 40 | 4 | 04:35.91 | 00:00.00 | | 04:35.91 | 34.79 (14.43%) |
|
40B. WOMEN'S B 4+ - 9:45AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | K CHENEY | 38 | 2 | 04:05.38 | 00:00.00 | | 04:05.38 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 36 | 3 | 04:10.22 | 00:00.00 | | 04:10.22 | 04.84 (1.97%) |
3 | ANNAPOLIS RC | A COX | 42 | 5 | 04:29.90 | 00:00.00 | | 04:29.90 | 24.52 (9.99%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | Z GENTES | 38 | 4 | 04:32.68 | 00:00.00 | | 04:32.68 | 27.29 (11.12%) |
|
41. MIXED D-J 8+ - 9:52AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | S MCKAY | 51 | 2 | 03:39.91 | 00:00.00 | 00:11.50 | 03:28.41 | |
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC | L HATTON | 55 | 3 | 03:45.75 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 03:30.05 | 01.64 (0.79%) |
3 | ASHEVILLE RC | K NIEMAN | 51 | 5 | 03:44.32 | 00:00.00 | 00:11.50 | 03:32.82 | 04.41 (2.12%) |
4 | WILMINGTON RC | M CASSIDY | 56 | 4 | 03:57.09 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.80 | 03:40.29 | 11.88 (5.7%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | AMES | 56 | 1 | 04:04.68 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.80 | 03:47.88 | 19.47 (9.34%) |
|
42. WOMEN'S AA-J 4+ - LTW - 9:59AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | THREE RIVERS RA | M PERRY | 62 | 4 | 04:45.36 | 00:00.00 | 00:26.50 | 04:18.86 | |
2 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 46 | 2 | 04:45.05 | 00:00.00 | 00:07.80 | 04:37.25 | 18.39 (7.1%) |
|
43A. MIXED AA-J 4X - 10:06AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PENN BARGE/UBC/PCRA | C WINDEKNECHT | 59 | 4 | 03:49.06 | 00:00.00 | 00:20.50 | 03:28.56 | |
2 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | S SMITH | 59 | 2 | 04:01.58 | 00:00.00 | 00:20.50 | 03:41.08 | 12.52 (6%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | D SCHLEY | 67 | 6 | 04:18.88 | 00:00.00 | 00:32.0 | 03:46.88 | 18.32 (8.79%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | L CARUSO | 58 | 3 | 04:23.59 | 00:00.00 | 00:19.20 | 04:04.39 | 35.83 (17.18%) |
5 | GREENWICH CREW | L DOBBIN | 64 | 5 | 04:45.48 | 00:00.00 | 00:27.40 | 04:18.08 | 49.52 (23.74%) |
|
43B. MIXED AA-J 4X - 10:13AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | D BRAYTON | 38 | 3 | 03:42.27 | 00:00.00 | 00:02.40 | 03:39.87 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | A RABUS | 45 | 2 | 03:55.20 | 00:00.00 | 00:06.50 | 03:48.70 | 08.84 (4.02%) |
3 | ASHEVILLE RC | K ROSS | 49 | 5 | 04:09.56 | 00:00.00 | 00:09.70 | 03:59.86 | 19.99 (9.09%) |
4 | SOUTHERN MARYLAND RA | M BURNS | 29 | 4 | 04:19.28 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.10 | 04:19.18 | 39.31 (17.88%) |
|
44A. MEN'S B 4+ - 10:20AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | J SANDBERG | 36 | 4 | 03:44.04 | 00:00.00 | | 03:44.04 | |
2 | OCCOQUAN BC | K KENNEY | 41 | 3 | 03:46.75 | 00:00.00 | | 03:46.75 | 02.71 (1.21%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | K HERBOLSHEIMER | 41 | 5 | 03:47.99 | 00:00.00 | | 03:47.99 | 03.94 (1.76%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | M LANCE | 42 | 2 | 04:26.65 | 00:00.00 | | 04:26.65 | 42.61 (19.02%) |
|
44B. MEN'S B 4+ - 10:27AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | N ORSOLINI | 36 | 2 | 03:33.87 | 00:00.00 | | 03:33.87 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B MOORCROFT | 42 | 5 | 03:37.45 | 00:00.00 | | 03:37.45 | 03.58 (1.67%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 38 | 4 | 03:53.84 | 00:00.00 | | 03:53.84 | 19.97 (9.34%) |
4 | D.C. STROKES RC | C MEIER | 39 | 3 | 04:05.28 | 00:00.00 | | 04:05.28 | 31.41 (14.69%) |
|
45A. WOMEN'S AA-A 4+ - 10:34AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | L GONDA-KING | 33 | 4 | 04:07.28 | 00:00.00 | | 04:07.28 | |
2 | D.C. STROKES RC | N PAXTON | 32 | 2 | 04:25.74 | 00:00.00 | | 04:25.74 | 18.46 (7.46%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 30 | 5 | 04:28.59 | 00:00.00 | | 04:28.59 | 21.31 (8.62%) |
4 | ANNAPOLIS RC | L KONTOR | 29 | 3 | 04:48.40 | 00:00.00 | | 04:48.40 | 41.12 (16.63%) |
|
45B. WOMEN'S AA-A 4+ - 10:41AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | K CHENEY | 27 | 5 | 04:07.59 | 00:00.00 | | 04:07.59 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 31 | 4 | 04:15.21 | 00:00.00 | | 04:15.21 | 07.62 (3.08%) |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC | S KOSTRZEWA | 35 | 2 | 04:23.46 | 00:00.00 | | 04:23.46 | 15.87 (6.41%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | S BERUBE | 28 | 3 | 04:25.34 | 00:00.00 | | 04:25.34 | 17.75 (7.17%) |
|
46A. WOMEN'S C 8+ - 10:48AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | C MINYO | 48 | 2 | 03:58.82 | 00:00.00 | | 03:58.82 | |
2 | WILMINGTON RC | E LENNON | 43 | 1 | 04:04.72 | 00:00.00 | | 04:04.72 | 05.9 (2.47%) |
3 | ANNAPOLIS RC | A COX | 48 | 4 | 04:08.27 | 00:00.00 | | 04:08.27 | 09.45 (3.96%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 44 | 3 | 04:12.18 | 00:00.00 | | 04:12.18 | 13.37 (5.6%) |
5 | HUDSON RIVER RA | L SMITH | 44 | 5 | 04:16.02 | 00:00.00 | | 04:16.02 | 17.21 (7.2%) |
|
46B. WOMEN'S C 8+ - 10:55AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 49 | 5 | 03:43.15 | 00:00.00 | | 03:43.15 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | G ABELL | 45 | 3 | 03:49.85 | 00:00.00 | | 03:49.85 | 06.7 (3%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | N DOLPHIN | 44 | 2 | 04:02.40 | 00:00.00 | | 04:02.40 | 19.25 (8.62%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B KELLY | 43 | 4 | 04:08.88 | 00:00.00 | | 04:08.88 | 25.73 (11.53%) |
|
47A. WOMEN'S D-J 4X - 11:02AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | THREE RIVERS RA | J MEDER | 55 | 4 | 04:05.57 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 03:49.87 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | E COLLINS | 50 | 2 | 04:06.67 | 00:00.00 | 00:10.60 | 03:56.07 | 06.2 (2.7%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | K DAVIS | 55 | 5 | 04:11.97 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 03:56.27 | 06.4 (2.78%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | L GAMBLE | 53 | 3 | 04:15.41 | 00:00.00 | 00:13.50 | 04:01.91 | 12.04 (5.24%) |
5 | BALTIMORE RC | B LAWRENCE | 50 | 1 | 04:26.49 | 00:00.00 | 00:10.60 | 04:15.89 | 26.02 (11.32%) |
|
47B. WOMEN'S D-J 4X - 11:09AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | COOPER ROWING CLUB | M CUNEO | 56 | 1 | 04:16.72 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.80 | 03:59.92 | |
2 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | E O'ROURKE | 57 | 3 | 04:22.85 | 00:00.00 | 00:18.0 | 04:04.85 | 04.93 (2.06%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | D HANEY | 56 | 4 | 04:40.13 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.80 | 04:23.33 | 23.41 (9.76%) |
4 | SAUGATUCK RC | K KISLEVITZ | 57 | 2 | 04:43.42 | 00:00.00 | 00:18.0 | 04:25.42 | 25.51 (10.63%) |
5 | SAUGATUCK RC | B LIEPOLT | 68 | 5 | 05:08.92 | 00:00.00 | 00:33.60 | 04:35.32 | 35.4 (14.75%) |
|
48A. MEN'S AA-B 8+ - 11:16AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BC | M GOOHS | 27 | 5 | 03:09.95 | 00:00.00 | | 03:09.95 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A FOURNIER | 31 | 4 | 03:10.29 | 00:00.00 | | 03:10.29 | 00.35 (0.18%) |
3 | POTOMAC BC | G BUTCHER | 31 | 2 | 03:20.41 | 00:00.00 | | 03:20.41 | 10.46 (5.51%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | L BOSWAY | 33 | 3 | 03:33.99 | 00:00.00 | | 03:33.99 | 24.04 (12.66%) |
|
48B. MEN'S AA-B 8+ - 11:23AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | C ROSEN | 41 | 4 | 03:23.04 | 00:00.00 | | 03:23.04 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA CR | S CHOZICK | 40 | 2 | 03:42.50 | 00:00.00 | | 03:42.50 | 19.46 (9.59%) |
3 | D.C. STROKES RC | C MEIER | 39 | 5 | 03:44.24 | 00:00.00 | | 03:44.24 | 21.2 (10.44%) |
4 | D.C. STROKES RC | J GRAHAM | 37 | 3 | 03:46.65 | 00:00.00 | | 03:46.65 | 23.61 (11.63%) |
|
49. MEN'S AA-J 4+ - LTW - 12:33PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | B MOORCROFT | 59 | 2 | 04:26.28 | 00:00.00 | 00:22.10 | 04:04.18 | |
|
53. MIXED AA-J NOVICE 4+ - 12:33PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ANNAPOLIS RC | M HENRY | 60 | 5 | 05:04.17 | 00:00.00 | 00:23.50 | 04:40.67 | |
2 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 37 | 4 | 04:53.45 | 00:00.00 | 00:02.20 | 04:51.25 | 10.58 (3.77%) |
|
56A. WOMEN'S D 4+ - 12:40PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 50 | 3 | 04:16.11 | 00:00.00 | | 04:16.11 | |
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC | A MCCAULLEY | 54 | 2 | 04:19.84 | 00:00.00 | | 04:19.84 | 03.73 (1.46%) |
3 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | K DOWNEY | 53 | 4 | 05:01.56 | 00:00.00 | | 05:01.56 | 45.45 (17.75%) |
4 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J ANDREWS | 52 | 5 | 05:14.28 | 00:00.00 | | 05:14.28 | 58.17 (22.71%) |
|
56B. WOMEN'S D 4+ - 12:47PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BALTIMORE RC | S BERUBE | 53 | 3 | 04:35.40 | 00:00.00 | | 04:35.40 | |
2 | HUDSON RIVER RA | C SANTOS | 49 | 2 | 04:58.40 | 00:00.00 | | 04:58.40 | 22 (8.35%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | C AMES | 54 | 4 | 05:06.43 | 00:00.00 | | 05:06.43 | 31.03 (11.27%) |
|
57A. MIXED AA-C 8+ - 12:54PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | Z ZELKOWITZ | 42 | 4 | 03:35.43 | 00:00.00 | 00:04.50 | 03:30.93 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 37 | 5 | 03:37.50 | 00:00.00 | 00:02.00 | 03:35.50 | 04.57 (2.17%) |
3 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 34 | 3 | 04:04.34 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.0 | 04:03.34 | 32.41 (15.37%) |
4 | D.C. STROKES RC | C MEIER | 34 | 2 | 04:07.93 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.0 | 04:06.93 | 36.00 (17.07%) |
|
57B. MIXED AA-C 8+ - 1:01PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | S MCKAY | 37 | 5 | 03:39.06 | 00:00.00 | 00:02.00 | 03:37.06 | |
2 | SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC | S VANAUKEN | 43 | 4 | 03:49.11 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.10 | 03:44.01 | 06.95 (3.2%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | M PARRY | 43 | 3 | 03:53.42 | 00:00.00 | 00:05.10 | 03:48.32 | 11.26 (5.19%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | M LANCE | 36 | 2 | 03:57.25 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.60 | 03:55.65 | 18.59 (8.56%) |
|
58A. MEN'S D 4+ - 1:08PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL RC | K CHENEY | 51 | 5 | 04:04.61 | 00:00.00 | | 04:04.61 | |
2 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | G PERCIVAL | 52 | 4 | 04:17.53 | 00:00.00 | | 04:17.53 | 12.92 (5.28%) |
3 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 62 | 2 | 04:40.21 | 00:00.00 | | 04:40.21 | 35.6 (14.55%) |
|
58B. MEN'S D 4+ - 1:15PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILMINGTON RC | M HIGGINS | 53 | 3 | 04:07.80 | 00:00.00 | | 04:07.80 | |
2 | D.C. STROKES RC | J GRAHAM | 52 | 2 | 04:33.82 | 00:00.00 | | 04:33.82 | 26.02 (10.5%) |
|
59. MEN'S AA-C 4X - 1:22PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J KAUFFMAN | 32 | 4 | 03:29.37 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.50 | 03:28.87 | |
2 | WILMINGTON RC | R FISHER | 53 | 5 | 03:39.33 | 00:00.00 | 00:09.70 | 03:29.63 | 00.76 (0.36%) |
3 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | D BRAYTON | 39 | 2 | 03:35.50 | 00:00.00 | 00:02.90 | 03:32.60 | 03.73 (1.79%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | A RABUS | 47 | 3 | 03:55.31 | 00:00.00 | 00:08.0 | 03:47.31 | 18.44 (8.83%) |
|
60A. WOMEN'S C 4+ - 1:29PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 44 | 3 | 04:15.51 | 00:00.00 | | 04:15.51 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | G ABELL | 45 | 5 | 04:17.47 | 00:00.00 | | 04:17.47 | 01.96 (0.77%) |
3 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 45 | 2 | 04:21.95 | 00:00.00 | | 04:21.95 | 06.44 (2.52%) |
4 | GREENWICH CREW | C MINYO | 43 | 4 | 04:31.31 | 00:00.00 | | 04:31.31 | 15.79 (6.18%) |
5 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 49 | 1 | 04:49.80 | 00:00.00 | | 04:49.80 | 34.29 (13.42%) |
|
60B. WOMEN'S C 4+ - 1:36PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BALTIMORE RC | S BERUBE | 44 | 4 | 04:26.02 | 00:00.00 | | 04:26.02 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | G ABELL | 45 | 5 | 04:31.90 | 00:00.00 | | 04:31.90 | 05.88 (2.21%) |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC | L HATTON | 48 | 1 | 04:35.20 | 00:00.00 | | 04:35.20 | 09.17 (3.45%) |
4 | ANNAPOLIS RC | A COX | 47 | 3 | 04:42.92 | 00:00.00 | | 04:42.92 | 16.9 (6.35%) |
5 | WILMINGTON RC | L MARCUS | 49 | 2 | 04:47.74 | 00:00.00 | | 04:47.74 | 21.72 (8.16%) |
|
61A. MEN'S E-J 8+ - 1:43PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ASHEVILLE/CAPITAL | K NIEMAN | 56 | 2 | 03:36.23 | 00:00.00 | 00:16.80 | 03:19.43 | |
2 | ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI | J SCHOONOVER | 71 | 5 | 04:06.12 | 00:00.00 | 00:38.70 | 03:27.42 | 07.98 (4%) |
3 | ST. ANDREW'S ALUMNI | M HIGGINS | 60 | 1 | 03:49.31 | 00:00.00 | 00:21.80 | 03:27.51 | 08.08 (4.05%) |
4 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | J SIANGCO | 64 | 4 | 04:13.51 | 00:00.00 | 00:27.40 | 03:46.11 | 26.68 (13.38%) |
5 | ANNAPOLIS RC | J BARRON | 62 | 3 | 04:17.09 | 00:00.00 | 00:24.50 | 03:52.59 | 33.15 (16.62%) |
|
61B. MEN'S E-J 8+ - 1:50PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | C ROSEN | 55 | 6 | 03:33.49 | 00:00.00 | | 03:33.49 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | S MCKAY | 55 | 3 | 03:34.16 | 00:00.00 | | 03:34.16 | 00.67 (0.31%) |
3 | WILMINGTON RC | M CASSIDY | 58 | 2 | 03:36.36 | 00:00.00 | | 03:36.36 | 02.87 (1.34%) |
4 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC | A MCCAULLEY | 58 | 4 | 03:59.81 | 00:00.00 | | 03:59.81 | 26.32 (12.33%) |
5 | THREE RIVERS RA | E SABO | 56 | 5 | 04:01.53 | 00:00.00 | | 04:01.53 | 28.03 (13.13%) |
6 | ALEXANDRIA CR | K SNYDER | 56 | 1 | 04:05.06 | 00:00.00 | | 04:05.06 | 31.56 (14.78%) |
|
62. MEN'S C 4+ - 1:57PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | A FOURNIER | 43 | 4 | 03:58.14 | 00:00.00 | | 03:58.14 | |
2 | ALEXANDRIA CR | S CHOZICK | 44 | 2 | 04:09.73 | 00:00.00 | | 04:09.73 | 11.58 (4.86%) |
3 | D.C. STROKES RC | C MEIER | 44 | 3 | 04:13.70 | 00:00.00 | | 04:13.70 | 15.55 (6.53%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 48 | 5 | 05:41.41 | 00:00.00 | | 05:41.41 | 01:43.27 (43.36%) |
|
63A. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 2:04PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GREENWICH CREW | Z ZELKOWITZ | 56 | 4 | 04:43.93 | 00:00.00 | | 04:43.93 | |
2 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 58 | 1 | 04:49.06 | 00:00.00 | | 04:49.06 | 05.12 (1.8%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | J ANDREWS | 57 | 3 | 05:01.15 | 00:00.00 | | 05:01.15 | 17.21 (6.06%) |
4 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | K DOWNEY | 56 | 5 | 05:04.34 | 00:00.00 | | 05:04.34 | 20.4 (7.19%) |
5 | ANNAPOLIS RC | M HENRY | 56 | 2 | 05:16.90 | 00:00.00 | | 05:16.90 | 32.97 (11.61%) |
|
63B. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 2:11PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 57 | 5 | 04:45.56 | 00:00.00 | | 04:45.56 | |
2 | PELHAM COMMUNITY RA | A COX | 57 | 3 | 04:48.94 | 00:00.00 | | 04:48.94 | 03.38 (1.18%) |
3 | WILMINGTON RC | E LENNON | 55 | 4 | 04:51.15 | 00:00.00 | | 04:51.15 | 05.59 (1.96%) |
4 | ANNAPOLIS RC | A COX | 58 | 1 | 04:52.90 | 00:00.00 | | 04:52.90 | 07.34 (2.57%) |
5 | THREE RIVERS RA | M PERRY | 59 | 2 | 04:56.25 | 00:00.00 | | 04:56.25 | 10.69 (3.74%) |
|
63C. WOMEN'S E-J 4+ - 2:18PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CHESTER RIVER RC | S GRASSO | 73 | 4 | 05:25.77 | 00:00.00 | 00:45.70 | 04:40.07 | |
2 | SYRACUSE CHARGERS RC | S VANAUKEN | 61 | 3 | 05:08.83 | 00:00.00 | 00:25.0 | 04:43.83 | 03.76 (1.34%) |
3 | SAUGATUCK RC | C AMES | 63 | 2 | 05:16.13 | 00:00.00 | 00:28.0 | 04:48.13 | 08.07 (2.88%) |
|
64A. WOMEN'S AA-B 8+ - 2:25PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA CR | B COMEY | 40 | 2 | 03:46.68 | 00:00.00 | 00:03.40 | 03:43.28 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | G ABELL | 37 | 1 | 03:46.07 | 00:00.00 | 00:02.00 | 03:44.07 | 00.79 (0.35%) |
3 | RIVERFRONT RECAPTURE | L GONDA-KING | 33 | 4 | 03:51.58 | 00:00.00 | 00:00.70 | 03:50.88 | 07.59 (3.4%) |
4 | CAPITAL RC | A COX | 36 | 5 | 03:55.10 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.60 | 03:53.50 | 10.21 (4.57%) |
5 | ANNAPOLIS RC | L KONTOR | 34 | 3 | 04:44.34 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.0 | 04:43.34 | 01:00.05 (26.9%) |
|
64B. WOMEN'S AA-B 8+ - 2:32PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CARNEGIE LAKE RA | A COX | 42 | 4 | 03:50.67 | 00:00.00 | 00:04.50 | 03:46.17 | |
2 | CAPITAL RC | K CHENEY | 40 | 3 | 04:05.33 | 00:00.00 | 00:03.40 | 04:01.93 | 15.76 (6.97%) |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM RC | S KOSTRZEWA | 42 | 2 | 04:08.56 | 00:00.00 | 00:04.50 | 04:04.06 | 17.89 (7.91%) |
4 | BALTIMORE RC | S BERUBE | 34 | 5 | 04:07.05 | 00:00.00 | 00:01.0 | 04:06.05 | 19.88 (8.79%) |
|
65A. MEN'S D-J 4X - 2:39PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CHAOS ROWING | R MCDONOGH | 59 | 2 | 03:42.09 | 00:00.00 | 00:20.50 | 03:21.59 | |
2 | GREENWICH CREW | J WOODY | 52 | 3 | 03:43.70 | 00:00.00 | 00:12.50 | 03:31.20 | 09.61 (4.77%) |
3 | HAMPTON ROADS RC | J TURNER | 55 | 5 | 03:57.55 | 00:00.00 | 00:15.70 | 03:41.85 | 20.26 (10.05%) |
4 | THREE RIVERS RA | J WATT | 52 | 4 | 03:58.83 | 00:00.00 | 00:12.50 | 03:46.33 | 24.74 (12.27%) |
5 | GREENWICH CREW | T GEFFS | 54 | 1 | 04:15.34 | 00:00.00 | 00:14.60 | 04:00.74 | 39.15 (19.42%) |
|
65B. MEN'S D-J 4X - 2:46PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Handicap | Final Time | Difference |
1 | WILMINGTON RC | D GREEN | 62 | 2 | 03:40.35 | 00:00.00 | 00:24.50 | 03:15.85 | |
2 | SAUGATUCK RC | D SCHLEY | 71 | 4 | 03:58.37 | 00:00.00 | 00:38.70 | 03:19.67 | 03.81 (1.95%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS RA | B ANDERSON | 60 | 3 | 03:59.31 | 00:00.00 | 00:21.80 | 03:37.51 | 21.66 (11.06%) |
4 | WILMINGTON RC | D KRAUSE | 68 | 5 | 05:11.61 | 00:00.00 | 00:33.60 | 04:38.01 | 01:22.15 (41.95%) |