09A. MIXED 2X - 10:00 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | W FOX | 17 | 443 | 19:29.36 | 00:00.00 | 19:29.36 | |
2 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | N SEBASTIAN | 17 | 435 | 19:41.98 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.98 | 12.62 (1.08%) |
3 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | K ASHWOOD | 17 | 432 | 20:08.53 | 00:00.00 | 20:08.53 | 39.17 (3.35%) |
4 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | R DAMPEER | 41 | 436 | 20:42.66 | 00:00.00 | 20:42.66 | 01:13.3 (6.27%) |
5 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | A PLAUT | 23 | 431 | 20:49.80 | 00:00.00 | 20:49.80 | 01:20.44 (6.88%) |
6 | REVOLUTION ROWING | J PICKENS | 29 | 433 | 21:38.00 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.00 | 02:08.64 (11%) |
7 | ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUB | R RIPPERTON | 21 | 437 | 22:38.94 | 00:00.00 | 22:38.94 | 03:09.58 (16.21%) |
|
09B. MIXED MASTER 2X (40-49) - 10:05 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C MCMAHON | 41 | 445 | 20:55.50 | 00:00.00 | 20:55.50 | |
2 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | M RAWLINSON | 49 | 449 | 21:27.33 | 00:00.00 | 21:27.33 | 31.83 (2.54%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | W ANDERSON | 41 | 446 | 21:56.17 | 00:00.00 | 21:56.17 | 01:00.67 (4.83%) |
4 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | K ISENBERG | 49 | 448 | 23:44.25 | 00:00.00 | 23:44.25 | 02:48.75 (13.44%) |
|
09C. MIXED MASTER 2X (50+) - 10:05 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M DAEMEN | 51 | 451 | 20:19.93 | 00:00.00 | 20:19.93 | |
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E ERBELDING | 54 | 453 | 20:39.09 | 00:00.00 | 20:39.09 | 19.16 (1.57%) |
3 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | B DYOTT | 58 | 454 | 20:43.84 | 00:00.00 | 20:43.84 | 23.91 (1.96%) |
4 | WASHINGTON ROWING SCHOOL | M ARNOLD | 55 | 452 | 20:47.86 | 00:00.00 | 20:47.86 | 27.92 (2.29%) |
5 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | H HUTTON | 58 | 457 | 20:48.32 | 00:00.00 | 20:48.32 | 28.39 (2.33%) |
6 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | T BROWN | 56 | 456 | 21:03.58 | 00:00.00 | 21:03.58 | 43.65 (3.58%) |
7 | RIVANNA ROWING CLUB, INC. | M MAHER | 62 | 459 | 22:47.70 | 00:00.00 | 22:47.70 | 02:27.77 (12.11%) |
8 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | M PITTS | 69 | 440 | 24:00.70 | 00:00.00 | 24:00.70 | 03:40.76 (18.1%) |
9 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | A FOX | 58 | 458 | 28:25.01 | 00:00.00 | 28:25.01 | 08:05.08 (39.76%) |
|
10A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:20 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 461 | 15:33.29 | 00:00.00 | 15:33.29 | |
2 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 465 | 15:44.79 | 00:00.00 | 15:44.79 | 11.5 (1.23%) |
3 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 466 | 15:58.24 | 00:00.00 | 15:58.24 | 24.95 (2.67%) |
4 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R BERRY | 16 | 468 | 16:02.48 | 00:00.00 | 16:02.48 | 29.19 (3.13%) |
5 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 463 | 16:15.98 | 00:00.00 | 16:15.98 | 42.69 (4.57%) |
6 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 483 | 16:16.98 | 00:00.00 | 16:16.98 | 43.68 (4.68%) |
7 | TBC RACING | L PHILLIPS | 0 | 467 | 16:27.26 | 00:00.00 | 16:27.26 | 53.96 (5.78%) |
8 | TBC RACING | S ROSS | 17 | 464 | 16:31.94 | 00:00.00 | 16:31.94 | 58.64 (6.28%) |
9 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | N TROUVE | 16 | 476 | 16:50.95 | 00:00.00 | 16:50.95 | 01:17.66 (8.32%) |
10 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | K KAPAROKIS | 17 | 479 | 16:55.77 | 00:00.00 | 16:55.77 | 01:22.48 (8.84%) |
11 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | B TEFERRA | 17 | 471 | 17:19.44 | 00:00.00 | 17:19.44 | 01:46.15 (11.37%) |
12 | RIVER CITY CREW | C NEWTON | 16 | 475 | 17:33.41 | 00:00.00 | 17:33.41 | 02:00.12 (12.87%) |
13 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 474 | 17:35.84 | 00:00.00 | 17:35.84 | 02:02.55 (13.13%) |
14 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | B ZUCKERMAN | 16 | 486 | 17:57.90 | 00:00.00 | 17:57.90 | 02:24.6 (15.49%) |
15 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 487 | 18:08.36 | 00:00.00 | 18:08.36 | 02:35.06 (16.61%) |
16 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | T FAGAN | 16 | 470 | 18:12.88 | 00:00.00 | 18:12.88 | 02:39.58 (17.1%) |
17 | CHURCHILL CREW | K JURRENS | 16 | 480 | 18:21.73 | 00:00.00 | 18:21.73 | 02:48.44 (18.05%) |
18 | GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | L DUNHAM | 17 | 488 | 18:21.82 | 00:00.00 | 18:21.82 | 02:48.52 (18.06%) |
19 | GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | O HARRIS | 15 | 477 | 18:22.97 | 00:00.00 | 18:22.97 | 02:49.67 (18.18%) |
20 | GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL | T CHEKAS | 0 | 473 | 18:53.63 | 00:00.00 | 18:53.63 | 03:20.34 (21.47%) |
21 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | | 0 | 478 | 19:07.35 | 00:00.00 | 19:07.35 | 03:34.05 (22.94%) |
22 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | D MURPHY | 15 | 469 | 19:33.90 | 00:00.00 | 19:33.90 | 04:00.61 (25.78%) |
23 | MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREW | C TIPTON | 0 | 482 | 19:38.59 | 00:00.00 | 19:38.59 | 04:05.3 (26.28%) |
24 | RIVER CITY CREW | B WROBEL | 15 | 485 | 19:46.24 | 00:00.00 | 19:46.24 | 04:12.95 (27.1%) |
25 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB | L DEVLIN | 16 | 484 | 20:26.88 | 00:00.00 | 20:26.88 | 04:53.58 (31.46%) |
26 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S MACKENZIE | 15 | 481 | 20:37.20 | 00:00.00 | 20:37.20 | 05:03.9 (32.56%) |
27 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | D MENDOZA | 14 | 462 | 21:25.31 | 00:00.00 | 21:25.31 | 05:52.02 (37.72%) |
28 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB | R HARVEY | 15 | 472 | 22:22.86 | 00:00.00 | 22:22.86 | 06:49.57 (43.88%) |
|
10B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ UPPER BOATS - 10:40 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | R PROCACCINO | 16 | 493 | 17:46.75 | 00:00.00 | 17:46.75 | |
2 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 497 | 17:46.95 | 00:00.00 | 17:46.95 | 00.19 (0.02%) |
3 | TBC RACING | | 0 | 494 | 17:50.46 | 00:00.00 | 17:50.46 | 03.7 (0.35%) |
4 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K MCNALLY | 16 | 495 | 18:17.07 | 00:00.00 | 18:17.07 | 30.32 (2.84%) |
5 | MOBJACK RA | | 0 | 510 | 18:34.65 | 00:00.00 | 18:34.65 | 47.9 (4.49%) |
6 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 514 | 18:43.67 | 00:00.00 | 18:43.67 | 56.92 (5.34%) |
7 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | M KOTER | 16 | 492 | 18:52.42 | 00:00.00 | 18:52.42 | 01:05.67 (6.16%) |
8 | TBC RACING | | 0 | 490 | 19:01.22 | 00:00.00 | 19:01.22 | 01:14.47 (6.98%) |
9 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 496 | 19:06.65 | 00:00.00 | 19:06.65 | 01:19.9 (7.49%) |
10 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S HERMAN | 16 | 503 | 19:11.56 | 00:00.00 | 19:11.56 | 01:24.8 (7.95%) |
11 | GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | O HARRIS | 16 | 505 | 19:13.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:13.19 | 01:26.43 (8.1%) |
12 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | E SCULLY | 15 | 507 | 19:17.13 | 00:00.00 | 19:17.13 | 01:30.37 (8.47%) |
13 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | N TARAZONA | 58 | 508 | 19:38.34 | 00:00.00 | 19:38.34 | 01:51.59 (10.46%) |
14 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 509 | 19:54.07 | 00:00.00 | 19:54.07 | 02:07.32 (11.93%) |
15 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S BELL | 15 | 515 | 19:57.41 | 00:00.00 | 19:57.41 | 02:10.66 (12.25%) |
16 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | E RODA | 14 | 513 | 19:57.74 | 00:00.00 | 19:57.74 | 02:10.99 (12.28%) |
17 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | V RICHARDSON | 16 | 499 | 20:10.48 | 00:00.00 | 20:10.48 | 02:23.72 (13.47%) |
18 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | A SAUNDERS | 16 | 517 | 20:16.27 | 00:00.00 | 20:16.27 | 02:29.51 (14.02%) |
19 | RIVER CITY CREW | M KARTEN | 15 | 504 | 20:30.75 | 00:00.00 | 20:30.75 | 02:43.99 (15.37%) |
20 | GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL | T FARLIN | 0 | 511 | 20:48.40 | 00:00.00 | 20:48.40 | 03:01.64 (17.03%) |
21 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | G FITZSIMMONS | 16 | 498 | 20:53.93 | 00:00.00 | 20:53.93 | 03:07.18 (17.55%) |
22 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | K BAKER | 15 | 491 | 20:55.21 | 00:00.00 | 20:55.21 | 03:08.45 (17.67%) |
23 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | K KAPARAKOS | 48 | 518 | 20:55.83 | 00:00.00 | 20:55.83 | 03:09.07 (17.72%) |
24 | CHURCHILL CREW | J LEE | 16 | 501 | 21:02.50 | 00:00.00 | 21:02.50 | 03:15.75 (18.35%) |
25 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB | M KENNEDY | 16 | 500 | 21:27.72 | 00:00.00 | 21:27.72 | 03:40.97 (20.71%) |
26 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | N DEMCHAK | 15 | 502 | 21:27.74 | 00:00.00 | 21:27.74 | 03:40.99 (20.72%) |
27 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | S FRYMIRE | 14 | 520 | 21:45.70 | 00:00.00 | 21:45.70 | 03:58.94 (22.4%) |
28 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | G KIM | 15 | 506 | 21:49.15 | 00:00.00 | 21:49.15 | 04:02.4 (22.72%) |
29 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 519 | 21:54.42 | 00:00.00 | 21:54.42 | 04:07.67 (23.22%) |
30 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | E WOODWARD | 15 | 516 | 22:41.81 | 00:00.00 | 22:41.81 | 04:55.06 (27.66%) |
|
11A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:00 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | A HALL | 16 | 536 | 18:01.49 | 00:00.00 | 18:01.49 | |
2 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 522 | 18:19.94 | 00:00.00 | 18:19.94 | 18.45 (1.71%) |
3 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 531 | 18:58.22 | 00:00.00 | 18:58.22 | 56.73 (5.25%) |
4 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATION | M KINGSTON | 0 | 524 | 19:50.25 | 00:00.00 | 19:50.25 | 01:48.76 (10.06%) |
5 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 538 | 19:50.55 | 00:00.00 | 19:50.55 | 01:49.06 (10.08%) |
6 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M NEPHEW | 15 | 537 | 20:09.57 | 00:00.00 | 20:09.57 | 02:08.08 (11.84%) |
7 | RIVER CITY CREW | T CALIGUIRI | 16 | 530 | 20:30.35 | 00:00.00 | 20:30.35 | 02:28.86 (13.76%) |
8 | FREEDOM ROWERS | H OLSEN | 16 | 523 | 20:54.83 | 00:00.00 | 20:54.83 | 02:53.34 (16.03%) |
9 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 527 | 21:16.71 | 00:00.00 | 21:16.71 | 03:15.23 (18.05%) |
10 | GUNSTON SCHOOL | C GALBUS | 0 | 529 | 22:15.48 | 00:00.00 | 22:15.48 | 04:13.99 (23.49%) |
11 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J KORN | 15 | 525 | 22:43.59 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.59 | 04:42.11 (26.09%) |
12 | CHURCHILL CREW | G JACOBS | 15 | 534 | 23:24.76 | 00:00.00 | 23:24.76 | 05:23.27 (29.89%) |
13 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | K JOYCE | 14 | 526 | 23:46.11 | 00:00.00 | 23:46.11 | 05:44.63 (31.87%) |
14 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | V WELCH | 15 | 532 | 23:49.42 | 00:00.00 | 23:49.42 | 05:47.93 (32.17%) |
15 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | K MULOKEY | 14 | 533 | 24:24.14 | 00:00.00 | 24:24.14 | 06:22.66 (35.38%) |
16 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | D MURPHY | 15 | 535 | 24:56.71 | 00:00.00 | 24:56.71 | 06:55.22 (38.39%) |
17 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | T WHALEN | 14 | 528 | 25:55.28 | 00:00.00 | 25:55.28 | 07:53.79 (43.81%) |
|
11B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 11:20 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RIVER CITY CREW | G GROB | 15 | 543 | 21:17.63 | 00:00.00 | 21:17.63 | |
2 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 544 | 22:01.31 | 00:00.00 | 22:01.31 | 43.68 (3.42%) |
3 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | A PARKER | 16 | 547 | 22:28.16 | 00:00.00 | 22:28.16 | 01:10.53 (5.52%) |
4 | RIVER CITY CREW | Z POPP | 15 | 552 | 22:45.73 | 00:00.00 | 22:45.73 | 01:28.1 (6.9%) |
5 | MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREW | J GARNER | 0 | 546 | 22:58.25 | 00:00.00 | 22:58.25 | 01:40.62 (7.88%) |
6 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J KORN | 15 | 549 | 23:05.90 | 00:00.00 | 23:05.90 | 01:48.27 (8.47%) |
7 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 541 | 23:36.99 | 00:00.00 | 23:36.99 | 02:19.36 (10.91%) |
8 | CHURCHILL CREW | I BRUNO | 15 | 545 | 24:23.58 | 00:00.00 | 24:23.58 | 03:05.95 (14.55%) |
9 | FREEDOM ROWERS | S CHUPEK | 16 | 550 | 25:27.88 | 00:00.00 | 25:27.88 | 04:10.25 (19.59%) |
10 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | N KIRK | 15 | 542 | 27:06.21 | 00:00.00 | 27:06.21 | 05:48.58 (27.28%) |
|
12A. MEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:35 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | W WEIRICH | 24 | 560 | 18:21.78 | 00:00.00 | 18:21.78 | |
2 | MARITIME ROWING CLUB | B SENST | 28 | 570 | 18:25.46 | 00:00.00 | 18:25.46 | 03.68 (0.33%) |
3 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | L FLOWERS | 17 | 556 | 18:29.91 | 00:00.00 | 18:29.91 | 08.13 (0.74%) |
4 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J OLBRYS | 24 | 554 | 18:41.14 | 00:00.00 | 18:41.14 | 19.36 (1.76%) |
5 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | B BOSCH | 31 | 567 | 18:54.34 | 00:00.00 | 18:54.34 | 32.56 (2.96%) |
6 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | E CAUDRON | 50 | 577 | 18:57.12 | 00:00.00 | 18:57.12 | 35.34 (3.21%) |
7 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | G STEIGLER | 16 | 558 | 19:24.63 | 00:00.00 | 19:24.63 | 01:02.85 (5.7%) |
8 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | N JOHNSON | 35 | 557 | 19:24.94 | 00:00.00 | 19:24.94 | 01:03.16 (5.73%) |
9 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | P HOYLE | 35 | 565 | 19:33.26 | 00:00.00 | 19:33.26 | 01:11.48 (6.49%) |
10 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | W FOX | 15 | 568 | 19:35.48 | 00:00.00 | 19:35.48 | 01:13.7 (6.69%) |
11 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | M ZETKULIC | 16 | 561 | 19:37.54 | 00:00.00 | 19:37.54 | 01:15.76 (6.88%) |
12 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | M DEAN | 17 | 580 | 19:47.06 | 00:00.00 | 19:47.06 | 01:25.28 (7.74%) |
13 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | C BRIGHT | 16 | 562 | 19:48.97 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.97 | 01:27.19 (7.91%) |
14 | MOBJACK RA | T DOUGH | 17 | 581 | 20:28.57 | 00:00.00 | 20:28.57 | 02:06.79 (11.51%) |
15 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | A RIDENOUR | 17 | 573 | 20:29.36 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.36 | 02:07.58 (11.58%) |
16 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 571 | 20:42.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:42.22 | 02:20.44 (12.75%) |
17 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | | 0 | 559 | 21:01.29 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.29 | 02:39.51 (14.48%) |
18 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | J AMTMANN | 16 | 564 | 21:18.27 | 00:00.00 | 21:18.27 | 02:56.49 (16.02%) |
19 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | K FINK | 59 | 579 | 21:38.45 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.45 | 03:16.67 (17.85%) |
20 | MOBJACK RA | C HOLLAND | 16 | 555 | 22:03.46 | 00:00.00 | 22:03.46 | 03:41.68 (20.12%) |
21 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | A HUNT | 16 | 563 | 22:07.11 | 00:00.00 | 22:07.11 | 03:45.33 (20.45%) |
22 | ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUB | C ZEIGLER | 21 | 576 | 23:07.93 | 00:00.00 | 23:07.93 | 04:46.15 (25.97%) |
23 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | C MARRERO | 16 | 572 | 23:35.37 | 00:00.00 | 23:35.37 | 05:13.59 (28.46%) |
24 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | D BRAATZ | 15 | 574 | 23:46.84 | 00:00.00 | 23:46.84 | 05:25.06 (29.5%) |
25 | FREEDOM ROWERS | W MANN | 16 | 578 | 23:58.53 | 00:00.00 | 23:58.53 | 05:36.75 (30.56%) |
26 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | A DAHAL | 15 | 569 | 24:41.38 | 00:00.00 | 24:41.38 | 06:19.6 (34.45%) |
|
12B. MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - 11:35 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C BARTLETT | 16 | 584 | 20:06.33 | 00:00.00 | 20:06.33 | |
2 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | J KIM | 58 | 583 | 20:14.42 | 00:00.00 | 20:14.42 | 08.09 (0.67%) |
3 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | A MARUSIC | 100 | 585 | 21:01.24 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.24 | 54.91 (4.55%) |
|
13A. WOMEN'S CLUB 2X - 11:45 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | C DINION | 43 | 588 | 20:07.79 | 00:00.00 | 20:07.79 | |
2 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | S BEOUGHER | 16 | 608 | 21:09.43 | 00:00.00 | 21:09.43 | 01:01.65 (5.1%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K ALLEN | 27 | 600 | 21:11.04 | 00:00.00 | 21:11.04 | 01:03.25 (5.24%) |
4 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | L GRIFFIN | 17 | 604 | 22:01.86 | 00:00.00 | 22:01.86 | 01:54.07 (9.44%) |
5 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | N WHITE | 16 | 589 | 22:14.52 | 00:00.00 | 22:14.52 | 02:06.74 (10.49%) |
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | K STUTZ | 35 | 587 | 22:29.75 | 00:00.00 | 22:29.75 | 02:21.96 (11.75%) |
7 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | K WILBUR | 15 | 603 | 22:43.15 | 00:00.00 | 22:43.15 | 02:35.36 (12.86%) |
8 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | L EISENBERG | 15 | 602 | 22:50.22 | 00:00.00 | 22:50.22 | 02:42.44 (13.45%) |
9 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | C GIBSON | 16 | 599 | 23:04.87 | 00:00.00 | 23:04.87 | 02:57.09 (14.66%) |
10 | MOBJACK RA | | 0 | 594 | 23:43.83 | 00:00.00 | 23:43.83 | 03:36.05 (17.89%) |
11 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | C ROWE | 20 | 592 | 23:49.73 | 00:00.00 | 23:49.73 | 03:41.95 (18.38%) |
12 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | M WENTWORTH | 15 | 613 | 24:15.76 | 00:00.00 | 24:15.76 | 04:07.97 (20.53%) |
13 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | J COX | 16 | 609 | 24:17.03 | 00:00.00 | 24:17.03 | 04:09.24 (20.64%) |
13 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | B RUMORA | 55 | 612 | 24:17.03 | 00:00.00 | 24:17.03 | 04:09.24 (20.64%) |
15 | WESTERN RESERVE ROWING ASSOCIATION | K BUSH | 44 | 593 | 24:30.49 | 00:00.00 | 24:30.49 | 04:22.7 (21.75%) |
16 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | C HOWARD | 18 | 606 | 25:18.98 | 00:00.00 | 25:18.98 | 05:11.2 (25.77%) |
17 | ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUB | A KUDRZYCKI | 20 | 596 | 25:31.20 | 00:00.00 | 25:31.20 | 05:23.41 (26.78%) |
18 | U.S. MILITARY ACADEMY | M GRUCELLA | 20 | 601 | 25:38.62 | 00:00.00 | 25:38.62 | 05:30.83 (27.39%) |
19 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | M VIDAL | 14 | 590 | 25:49.73 | 00:00.00 | 25:49.73 | 05:41.95 (28.31%) |
20 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | J NEWMAN | 30 | 605 | 26:15.24 | 00:00.00 | 26:15.24 | 06:07.45 (30.42%) |
21 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | C WAY | 40 | 595 | 27:28.58 | 00:00.00 | 27:28.58 | 07:20.79 (36.5%) |
22 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | M MCNALLY | 24 | 607 | 27:50.31 | 00:00.00 | 27:50.31 | 07:42.52 (38.29%) |
|
13B. WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 2X - 11:45 AM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | A ZELE | 16 | 611 | 22:01.61 | 00:00.00 | 22:01.61 | |
2 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | A MARRERO | 17 | 615 | 22:34.52 | 00:00.00 | 22:34.52 | 32.91 (2.49%) |
3 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | S GULATI | 15 | 614 | 23:06.97 | 00:00.00 | 23:06.97 | 01:05.36 (4.95%) |
4 | MOBJACK RA | | 0 | 616 | 25:38.87 | 00:00.00 | 25:38.87 | 03:37.26 (16.44%) |
|
14A. MEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:00 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 624 | 17:04.79 | 00:00.00 | 17:04.79 | |
2 | TBC RACING | A PINEDA | 0 | 618 | 17:31.18 | 00:00.00 | 17:31.18 | 26.39 (2.58%) |
3 | TBC RACING | A SCIEMEMI | 0 | 622 | 17:31.82 | 00:00.00 | 17:31.82 | 27.02 (2.64%) |
4 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 635 | 17:33.49 | 00:00.00 | 17:33.49 | 28.7 (2.8%) |
5 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 619 | 18:07.85 | 00:00.00 | 18:07.85 | 01:03.05 (6.15%) |
6 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 639 | 18:23.15 | 00:00.00 | 18:23.15 | 01:18.36 (7.65%) |
7 | GUNSTON SCHOOL | B CHEN | 0 | 628 | 18:25.57 | 00:00.00 | 18:25.57 | 01:20.78 (7.88%) |
8 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M MIDDLETON | 16 | 620 | 18:32.14 | 00:00.00 | 18:32.14 | 01:27.35 (8.52%) |
9 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 634 | 18:35.01 | 00:00.00 | 18:35.01 | 01:30.21 (8.8%) |
10 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | S HAZARD | 15 | 623 | 18:59.83 | 00:00.00 | 18:59.83 | 01:55.04 (11.23%) |
11 | BEAVER DAM ROWERS | J TAUR | 16 | 637 | 19:52.24 | 00:00.00 | 19:52.24 | 02:47.45 (16.34%) |
12 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 629 | 20:19.24 | 00:00.00 | 20:19.24 | 03:14.44 (18.97%) |
13 | CHURCHILL CREW | A KUO | 15 | 627 | 20:25.32 | 00:00.00 | 20:25.32 | 03:20.53 (19.57%) |
14 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | N ADAMS | 15 | 626 | 20:29.24 | 00:00.00 | 20:29.24 | 03:24.44 (19.95%) |
15 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 641 | 20:31.12 | 00:00.00 | 20:31.12 | 03:26.33 (20.13%) |
16 | RIVER CITY CREW | L FRANZINETTI | 15 | 625 | 20:46.04 | 00:00.00 | 20:46.04 | 03:41.25 (21.59%) |
17 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 640 | 21:16.14 | 00:00.00 | 21:16.14 | 04:11.35 (24.53%) |
18 | BEAVER DAM ROWERS | A GAN | 15 | 631 | 21:28.38 | 00:00.00 | 21:28.38 | 04:23.59 (25.72%) |
19 | GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | L NEW | 0 | 632 | 21:46.41 | 00:00.00 | 21:46.41 | 04:41.62 (27.48%) |
20 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | D RESWEBER | 13 | 621 | 22:12.84 | 00:00.00 | 22:12.84 | 05:08.04 (30.06%) |
21 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | L O'BRIEN | 14 | 633 | 22:29.01 | 00:00.00 | 22:29.01 | 05:24.22 (31.64%) |
22 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 630 | 23:47.92 | 00:00.00 | 23:47.92 | 06:43.13 (39.34%) |
23 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 636 | 27:02.70 | 00:00.00 | 27:02.70 | 09:57.9 (58.34%) |
|
14B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ LOWER BOATS (SEE EVENT RULES) - 12:15 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | TBC RACING | | 0 | 644 | 18:44.47 | 00:00.00 | 18:44.47 | |
2 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 645 | 19:31.91 | 00:00.00 | 19:31.91 | 47.44 (4.22%) |
3 | TBC RACING | | 0 | 647 | 19:43.72 | 00:00.00 | 19:43.72 | 59.25 (5.27%) |
4 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 648 | 20:49.27 | 00:00.00 | 20:49.27 | 02:04.8 (11.1%) |
5 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 649 | 21:09.51 | 00:00.00 | 21:09.51 | 02:25.04 (12.9%) |
6 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | N HARRISON | 15 | 650 | 21:12.68 | 00:00.00 | 21:12.68 | 02:28.2 (13.18%) |
7 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB | R SCHAUBACH | 15 | 512 | 21:20.29 | 00:00.00 | 21:20.29 | 02:35.81 (13.86%) |
8 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | K DAWSON | 15 | 643 | 21:24.85 | 00:00.00 | 21:24.85 | 02:40.38 (14.26%) |
9 | TBC RACING | | 0 | 664 | 21:31.61 | 00:00.00 | 21:31.61 | 02:47.14 (14.86%) |
10 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | M HOFFMAN | 14 | 656 | 21:34.30 | 00:00.00 | 21:34.30 | 02:49.82 (15.1%) |
11 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 663 | 21:47.00 | 00:00.00 | 21:47.00 | 03:02.53 (16.23%) |
12 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | S ELLIS | 14 | 646 | 22:20.45 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.45 | 03:35.97 (19.21%) |
13 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 665 | 22:34.76 | 00:00.00 | 22:34.76 | 03:50.29 (20.48%) |
14 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E WARD | 14 | 660 | 22:39.80 | 00:00.00 | 22:39.80 | 03:55.32 (20.93%) |
15 | OAKLAND CATHOLIC ROWING | A SAUNDERS | 16 | 662 | 22:48.10 | 00:00.00 | 22:48.10 | 04:03.63 (21.67%) |
16 | FREEDOM ROWERS | S CUMBO | 15 | 655 | 23:24.35 | 00:00.00 | 23:24.35 | 04:39.87 (24.89%) |
17 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M NEPHEW | 14 | 659 | 24:07.78 | 00:00.00 | 24:07.78 | 05:23.3 (28.75%) |
18 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | M SCHALLER | 14 | 658 | 24:30.79 | 00:00.00 | 24:30.79 | 05:46.31 (30.8%) |
19 | CHURCHILL CREW | | 15 | 657 | 24:49.55 | 00:00.00 | 24:49.55 | 06:05.08 (32.47%) |
20 | NOTRE DAME PREP SCHOOL | E PENN | 14 | 652 | 25:39.04 | 00:00.00 | 25:39.04 | 06:54.57 (36.87%) |
21 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | N BLANCHFIELD-FELICE | 14 | 654 | 26:10.99 | 00:00.00 | 26:10.99 | 07:26.52 (39.71%) |
22 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 661 | 26:29.18 | 00:00.00 | 26:29.18 | 07:44.71 (41.33%) |
23 | WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL | | 0 | 653 | 26:55.38 | 00:00.00 | 26:55.38 | 08:10.91 (43.66%) |
|
15A. MEN'S YOUTH 4+ - 12:30 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 669 | 16:57.81 | 00:00.00 | 16:57.81 | |
2 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 670 | 17:43.53 | 00:00.00 | 17:43.53 | 45.71 (4.49%) |
3 | GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL CREW | | 0 | 672 | 17:52.69 | 00:00.00 | 17:52.69 | 54.88 (5.39%) |
4 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | N ROM | 16 | 680 | 17:54.07 | 00:00.00 | 17:54.07 | 56.26 (5.53%) |
5 | TBC RACING | S ROSS | 16 | 685 | 17:54.88 | 00:00.00 | 17:54.88 | 57.07 (5.61%) |
6 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R BERRY | 16 | 671 | 18:00.50 | 00:00.00 | 18:00.50 | 01:02.69 (6.16%) |
7 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 698 | 18:13.13 | 00:00.00 | 18:13.13 | 01:15.31 (7.4%) |
8 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 679 | 18:23.12 | 00:00.00 | 18:23.12 | 01:25.3 (8.38%) |
9 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | T FAGAN | 17 | 676 | 18:27.05 | 00:00.00 | 18:27.05 | 01:29.24 (8.77%) |
10 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 694 | 18:40.46 | 00:00.00 | 18:40.46 | 01:42.64 (10.08%) |
11 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | B TEFERRA | 17 | 688 | 18:42.94 | 00:00.00 | 18:42.94 | 01:45.12 (10.33%) |
12 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATION | P JUNGLING | 0 | 692 | 18:51.02 | 00:00.00 | 18:51.02 | 01:53.21 (11.12%) |
13 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | S SISEL | 16 | 675 | 19:24.52 | 00:00.00 | 19:24.52 | 02:26.71 (14.41%) |
14 | BULL RUN ROWING CLUB | M KAUFFELD | 16 | 683 | 19:32.28 | 00:00.00 | 19:32.28 | 02:34.47 (15.18%) |
15 | RIVER CITY CREW | H CROWELL | 17 | 681 | 19:39.85 | 00:00.00 | 19:39.85 | 02:42.03 (15.92%) |
16 | RIVER CITY CREW | A RABER | 16 | 697 | 19:40.87 | 00:00.00 | 19:40.87 | 02:43.06 (16.02%) |
17 | GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | D CARMEN | 17 | 689 | 19:41.55 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.55 | 02:43.74 (16.09%) |
18 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | B ZUCKERMAN | 15 | 696 | 20:12.66 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.66 | 03:14.85 (19.14%) |
19 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | A ZHANG | 16 | 673 | 20:15.80 | 00:00.00 | 20:15.80 | 03:17.98 (19.45%) |
20 | BEAVER DAM ROWERS | R PAPE | 17 | 684 | 20:47.23 | 00:00.00 | 20:47.23 | 03:49.42 (22.54%) |
21 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | B HITSON | 36 | 687 | 20:49.43 | 00:00.00 | 20:49.43 | 03:51.62 (22.76%) |
22 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M POMROY | 16 | 682 | 20:54.80 | 00:00.00 | 20:54.80 | 03:56.99 (23.28%) |
23 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATION | S SCHELBERT | 0 | 674 | 20:57.41 | 00:00.00 | 20:57.41 | 03:59.59 (23.54%) |
24 | MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREW | G TIPTON | 0 | 686 | 21:04.11 | 00:00.00 | 21:04.11 | 04:06.29 (24.2%) |
25 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB | M KENNEDY | 16 | 678 | 21:21.13 | 00:00.00 | 21:21.13 | 04:23.31 (25.87%) |
26 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | E CARMEL | 14 | 690 | 21:23.09 | 00:00.00 | 21:23.09 | 04:25.27 (26.06%) |
27 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | S HEASTINGS | 58 | 695 | 21:41.62 | 00:00.00 | 21:41.62 | 04:43.8 (27.88%) |
28 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | S NEFT | 0 | 691 | 24:11.01 | 00:00.00 | 24:11.01 | 07:13.19 (42.56%) |
29 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | E BIERY | 14 | 677 | 25:43.20 | 00:00.00 | 25:43.20 | 08:45.39 (51.62%) |
|
15B. WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ - 12:45 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 713 | 19:06.88 | 00:00.00 | 19:06.88 | |
2 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K MCNALLY | 16 | 701 | 19:44.63 | 00:00.00 | 19:44.63 | 37.75 (3.29%) |
3 | TBC RACING | | 0 | 699 | 20:02.07 | 00:00.00 | 20:02.07 | 55.19 (4.81%) |
4 | B-CC CREW BOOSTERS, INC. | | 0 | 700 | 20:23.18 | 00:00.00 | 20:23.18 | 01:16.3 (6.65%) |
5 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 726 | 20:31.94 | 00:00.00 | 20:31.94 | 01:25.06 (7.42%) |
6 | TBC RACING | | 0 | 725 | 20:33.59 | 00:00.00 | 20:33.59 | 01:26.71 (7.56%) |
7 | ANNAPOLIS JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S BELL | 16 | 703 | 20:36.43 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.43 | 01:29.55 (7.81%) |
8 | MOBJACK RA | | 0 | 724 | 20:40.08 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.08 | 01:33.2 (8.13%) |
9 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J KORN | 15 | 705 | 20:50.33 | 00:00.00 | 20:50.33 | 01:43.45 (9.02%) |
10 | GUNSTON SCHOOL | K MILLER | 0 | 706 | 20:54.64 | 00:00.00 | 20:54.64 | 01:47.76 (9.4%) |
11 | RIVER CITY CREW | T CALIGUIRI | 15 | 719 | 21:12.12 | 00:00.00 | 21:12.12 | 02:05.24 (10.92%) |
12 | MOBJACK RA | | 0 | 721 | 21:21.96 | 00:00.00 | 21:21.96 | 02:15.08 (11.78%) |
13 | VIRGINIA BEACH ROWING CLUB | J PECK | 15 | 708 | 21:31.84 | 00:00.00 | 21:31.84 | 02:24.96 (12.64%) |
14 | BEAVER DAM ROWERS | K BETZNER | 17 | 723 | 21:36.44 | 00:00.00 | 21:36.44 | 02:29.56 (13.04%) |
15 | ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | N TROUVE | 16 | 707 | 21:40.60 | 00:00.00 | 21:40.60 | 02:33.72 (13.4%) |
16 | MONTGOMERY BLAIR CREW | J GARNER | 0 | 709 | 21:59.55 | 00:00.00 | 21:59.55 | 02:52.67 (15.06%) |
17 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S HERMAN | 16 | 704 | 22:13.24 | 00:00.00 | 22:13.24 | 03:06.36 (16.25%) |
18 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | M SMYERS | 58 | 710 | 22:25.04 | 00:00.00 | 22:25.04 | 03:18.16 (17.28%) |
19 | BULL RUN ROWING CLUB | K VINSON | 16 | 722 | 22:31.26 | 00:00.00 | 22:31.26 | 03:24.38 (17.82%) |
20 | RIVER CITY CREW | G GROB | 16 | 727 | 22:36.58 | 00:00.00 | 22:36.58 | 03:29.7 (18.28%) |
21 | MT. LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | J KELLY | 0 | 715 | 22:37.90 | 00:00.00 | 22:37.90 | 03:31.02 (18.4%) |
22 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | V WELCH | 15 | 714 | 23:10.04 | 00:00.00 | 23:10.04 | 04:03.16 (21.2%) |
23 | HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL ROWING ASSOCIATION | M KINGSTON | 0 | 717 | 24:28.68 | 00:00.00 | 24:28.68 | 05:21.8 (28.06%) |
24 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | D MENDOZA | 15 | 702 | 25:42.47 | 00:00.00 | 25:42.47 | 06:35.59 (34.49%) |
25 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | T BUCCI | 13 | 718 | 26:47.71 | 00:00.00 | 26:47.71 | 07:40.83 (40.18%) |
26 | CHURCHILL CREW | J BROWN | 16 | 711 | 27:09.60 | 00:00.00 | 27:09.60 | 08:02.72 (42.09%) |
27 | GREAT BRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL | C EDWARDS | 15 | 712 | 28:54.16 | 00:00.00 | 28:54.16 | 09:47.28 (51.21%) |
28 | JUNIPER ROWING CLUB | Q EVERINGHAM | 14 | 716 | 29:32.25 | 00:00.00 | 29:32.25 | 10:25.37 (54.53%) |
|
16A. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 1:00 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | K WOOD | 41 | 731 | 16:56.03 | 00:00.00 | 16:56.03 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S MCKAY | 41 | 730 | 17:06.01 | 00:00.00 | 17:06.01 | 09.98 (0.98%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E FISHBACK | 47 | 734 | 17:45.62 | 00:00.00 | 17:45.62 | 49.59 (4.88%) |
4 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 39 | 733 | 19:55.40 | 00:00.00 | 19:55.40 | 02:59.38 (17.65%) |
5 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | C HUDSON | 43 | 732 | 21:03.65 | 00:00.00 | 21:03.65 | 04:07.62 (24.37%) |
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | M DANIELLE | 42 | 736 | 22:11.74 | 00:00.00 | 22:11.74 | 05:15.71 (31.07%) |
|
16B. MEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:00 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | C BANH | 51 | 738 | 17:08.13 | 00:00.00 | 17:08.13 | |
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | T SORENSEN | 54 | 744 | 17:45.05 | 00:00.00 | 17:45.05 | 36.93 (3.59%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | R ROBERTS | 53 | 735 | 18:45.31 | 00:00.00 | 18:45.31 | 01:37.18 (9.45%) |
4 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | M SCHWARZ | 54 | 739 | 18:46.88 | 00:00.00 | 18:46.88 | 01:38.75 (9.6%) |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | N MATTHEWS | 51 | 743 | 19:23.44 | 00:00.00 | 19:23.44 | 02:15.31 (13.16%) |
6 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | R COLEMAN | 52 | 740 | 19:40.85 | 00:00.00 | 19:40.85 | 02:32.72 (14.85%) |
7 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | M OWENS | 56 | 741 | 19:53.94 | 00:00.00 | 19:53.94 | 02:45.82 (16.13%) |
8 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | M WANDISHIN | 53 | 742 | 20:44.47 | 00:00.00 | 20:44.47 | 03:36.34 (21.04%) |
|
16C. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (40-49) - 1:10 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G ABELL | 40 | 746 | 18:44.78 | 00:00.00 | 18:44.78 | |
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | L BOUCHER | 40 | 751 | 19:48.09 | 00:00.00 | 19:48.09 | 01:03.3 (5.63%) |
3 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K SNYDER | 42 | 750 | 20:01.02 | 00:00.00 | 20:01.02 | 01:16.24 (6.78%) |
4 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | B BYERS | 46 | 749 | 20:14.47 | 00:00.00 | 20:14.47 | 01:29.69 (7.97%) |
5 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | S MCGREGOR | 45 | 747 | 20:19.92 | 00:00.00 | 20:19.92 | 01:35.14 (8.46%) |
6 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | K TATUM | 42 | 752 | 20:20.32 | 00:00.00 | 20:20.32 | 01:35.54 (8.49%) |
7 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E REECE | 45 | 753 | 20:24.13 | 00:00.00 | 20:24.13 | 01:39.35 (8.83%) |
8 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E SABO | 41 | 748 | 20:47.58 | 00:00.00 | 20:47.58 | 02:02.8 (10.92%) |
9 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 41 | 757 | 22:10.88 | 00:00.00 | 22:10.88 | 03:26.09 (18.32%) |
10 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | M HENRY | 47 | 755 | 22:11.70 | 00:00.00 | 22:11.70 | 03:26.91 (18.4%) |
11 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J GRIEB | 40 | 758 | 22:56.55 | 00:00.00 | 22:56.55 | 04:11.77 (22.38%) |
12 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 44 | 754 | 23:20.98 | 00:00.00 | 23:20.98 | 04:36.19 (24.56%) |
13 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E MAH | 43 | 756 | 24:09.23 | 00:00.00 | 24:09.23 | 05:24.45 (28.85%) |
|
16D. WOMEN'S MASTER 8+ (50+) - 1:10 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T CLOONAN | 54 | 760 | 19:26.63 | 00:00.00 | 19:26.63 | |
2 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | D BOUCHER | 50 | 764 | 19:41.69 | 00:00.00 | 19:41.69 | 15.06 (1.29%) |
3 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | M GORDON | 54 | 761 | 19:44.03 | 00:00.00 | 19:44.03 | 17.4 (1.49%) |
4 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | S MOORE | 51 | 765 | 20:28.81 | 00:00.00 | 20:28.81 | 01:02.17 (5.33%) |
5 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | T FELKER | 57 | 762 | 20:35.81 | 00:00.00 | 20:35.81 | 01:09.18 (5.93%) |
6 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | S O'CONNOR | 55 | 767 | 21:10.48 | 00:00.00 | 21:10.48 | 01:43.85 (8.9%) |
7 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | B WATTS | 50 | 763 | 21:14.25 | 00:00.00 | 21:14.25 | 01:47.62 (9.22%) |
8 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | P WALTER | 52 | 766 | 22:20.77 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.77 | 02:54.13 (14.93%) |
|
17A. MEN'S 4X - 1:20 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | T NIX | 40 | 770 | 17:22.33 | 00:00.00 | 17:22.33 | |
2 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | P HOYLE | 32 | 769 | 17:24.53 | 00:00.00 | 17:24.53 | 02.2 (0.21%) |
3 | MOBJACK RA | K MORAN | 16 | 774 | 17:34.92 | 00:00.00 | 17:34.92 | 12.59 (1.21%) |
4 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | A RECKLESS | 100 | 777 | 18:14.05 | 00:00.00 | 18:14.05 | 51.72 (4.96%) |
5 | RESILIENT ROWING CLUB | | 0 | 773 | 18:48.11 | 00:00.00 | 18:48.11 | 01:25.78 (8.23%) |
6 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | D COLEMAN | 38 | 771 | 19:21.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:21.19 | 01:58.86 (11.4%) |
7 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | M OUBRE | 15 | 776 | 20:34.31 | 00:00.00 | 20:34.31 | 03:11.98 (18.42%) |
8 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | B FILLIUS | 15 | 772 | 20:36.54 | 00:00.00 | 20:36.54 | 03:14.21 (18.63%) |
|
17B. WOMEN'S 4X - 1:25 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | N SEBASTIAN | 16 | 780 | 19:30.50 | 00:00.00 | 19:30.50 | |
2 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | L GRIFFIN | 38 | 782 | 19:49.56 | 00:00.00 | 19:49.56 | 19.05 (1.63%) |
3 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | E TURTLE | 41 | 779 | 20:25.34 | 00:00.00 | 20:25.34 | 54.84 (4.68%) |
4 | OLD DOMINION BOAT CLUB | E SOLMS | 16 | 781 | 20:39.12 | 00:00.00 | 20:39.12 | 01:08.62 (5.86%) |
5 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | S SCHEID | 15 | 784 | 20:48.22 | 00:00.00 | 20:48.22 | 01:17.71 (6.64%) |
6 | MOBJACK RA | | 0 | 783 | 25:04.89 | 00:00.00 | 25:04.89 | 05:34.39 (28.57%) |
|
18A. MEN'S CLUB 8+(ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 2:30 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 37 | 787 | 17:09.74 | 00:00.00 | 17:09.74 | |
2 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | L TESSIER | 37 | 788 | 18:24.59 | 00:00.00 | 18:24.59 | 01:14.85 (7.27%) |
3 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | L GOLSHANI | 40 | 789 | 19:47.43 | 00:00.00 | 19:47.43 | 02:37.69 (15.31%) |
4 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 786 | 19:58.19 | 00:00.00 | 19:58.19 | 02:48.45 (16.36%) |
5 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | C HUDSON | 34 | 790 | 21:46.90 | 00:00.00 | 21:46.90 | 04:37.16 (26.92%) |
|
18B. WOMEN'S CLUB 8+ (ENTRY RULES FOR THIS EVENT) - 2:40 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G ABELL | 0 | 792 | 18:42.52 | 00:00.00 | 18:42.52 | |
2 | RIVER CITY CREW | H CROWELL | 15 | 794 | 21:21.84 | 00:00.00 | 21:21.84 | 02:39.31 (14.19%) |
3 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | M BASS | 35 | 795 | 21:45.62 | 00:00.00 | 21:45.62 | 03:03.1 (16.31%) |
4 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 0 | 796 | 21:50.97 | 00:00.00 | 21:50.97 | 03:08.45 (16.79%) |
5 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | J NEWMAN | 39 | 793 | 24:04.87 | 00:00.00 | 24:04.87 | 05:22.35 (28.72%) |
|
19A. MIXED 4X - 2:50 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K ALLEN | 31 | 800 | 19:15.78 | 00:00.00 | 19:15.78 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C BARTLETT | 15 | 803 | 19:36.59 | 00:00.00 | 19:36.59 | 20.81 (1.8%) |
3 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | W FOX | 15 | 801 | 19:38.83 | 00:00.00 | 19:38.83 | 23.06 (1.99%) |
4 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | A LEDDON | 16 | 804 | 19:59.07 | 00:00.00 | 19:59.07 | 43.29 (3.75%) |
5 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | L SCHWEIGER | 100 | 798 | 21:17.42 | 00:00.00 | 21:17.42 | 02:01.65 (10.53%) |
6 | BEAVER CREEK SCULLING | M HAYDEN | 15 | 799 | 22:16.39 | 00:00.00 | 22:16.39 | 03:00.61 (15.63%) |
7 | PRINCE WILLIAM CREW ASSOCIATION | B FILLIUS | 16 | 802 | 22:55.16 | 00:00.00 | 22:55.16 | 03:39.38 (18.98%) |
8 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | C MAZUR | 16 | 775 | 25:01.11 | 00:00.00 | 25:01.11 | 05:45.34 (29.88%) |
|
19B. MIXED MASTER 4X (40-49) - 2:55 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S BAUSCH | 49 | 807 | 19:33.60 | 00:00.00 | 19:33.60 | |
2 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | M TALAK | 43 | 806 | 22:08.21 | 00:00.00 | 22:08.21 | 02:34.61 (13.17%) |
|
19C. MIXED MASTER 4X (50+) - 2:55 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | B SPOUSTA | 50 | 809 | 19:02.04 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.04 | |
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | S PERRY | 58 | 810 | 19:02.50 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.50 | 00.45 (0.04%) |
3 | OCCOQUAN BOAT CLUB | D WILSON | 64 | 811 | 27:12.64 | 00:00.00 | 27:12.64 | 08:10.59 (42.96%) |
|
20A. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (40-49) - 3:10 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | I TERRELL-WATERHOUSE | 44 | 816 | 18:25.47 | 00:00.00 | 18:25.47 | |
2 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | C BANH | 48 | 819 | 18:58.40 | 00:00.00 | 18:58.40 | 32.93 (2.98%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | N MATTHEWS | 45 | 815 | 19:11.23 | 00:00.00 | 19:11.23 | 45.76 (4.14%) |
4 | UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI - ALUMNI | T MCCUIN | 43 | 820 | 19:24.88 | 00:00.00 | 19:24.88 | 59.41 (5.37%) |
5 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | B BYERS | 45 | 813 | 20:12.84 | 00:00.00 | 20:12.84 | 01:47.37 (9.71%) |
6 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | R FREEDMAN | 44 | 818 | 20:23.49 | 00:00.00 | 20:23.49 | 01:58.02 (10.68%) |
7 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | S JAYNA | 45 | 817 | 20:25.40 | 00:00.00 | 20:25.40 | 01:59.93 (10.85%) |
8 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | S CHOZICK | 42 | 822 | 21:01.51 | 00:00.00 | 21:01.51 | 02:36.04 (14.12%) |
9 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 48 | 814 | 24:22.30 | 00:00.00 | 24:22.30 | 05:56.83 (32.28%) |
|
20B. MEN'S MASTERS 4+ (50+) - 3:10 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | R COLEMAN | 53 | 824 | 19:47.13 | 00:00.00 | 19:47.13 | |
2 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | T SORENSEN | 52 | 828 | 20:16.35 | 00:00.00 | 20:16.35 | 29.22 (2.46%) |
3 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | H SUDHOFF | 53 | 825 | 20:40.18 | 00:00.00 | 20:40.18 | 53.05 (4.47%) |
4 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | C HOTT | 61 | 827 | 21:08.40 | 00:00.00 | 21:08.40 | 01:21.27 (6.85%) |
5 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | J GENBERG | 61 | 829 | 24:24.21 | 00:00.00 | 24:24.21 | 04:37.08 (23.34%) |
|
20C. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (40-49) - 3:20 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | M GORDON | 48 | 848 | 21:41.37 | 00:00.00 | 21:41.37 | |
2 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | M STRATMOEN | 40 | 833 | 22:07.81 | 00:00.00 | 22:07.81 | 26.44 (2.03%) |
3 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | T CLOONAN | 46 | 838 | 22:20.97 | 00:00.00 | 22:20.97 | 39.6 (3.04%) |
4 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D MILLETT | 45 | 832 | 24:01.57 | 00:00.00 | 24:01.57 | 02:20.2 (10.77%) |
5 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | C HILL | 40 | 831 | 25:12.64 | 00:00.00 | 25:12.64 | 03:31.27 (16.23%) |
6 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E SABO | 45 | 834 | 26:00.33 | 00:00.00 | 26:00.33 | 04:18.96 (19.9%) |
7 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 43 | 835 | 26:30.14 | 00:00.00 | 26:30.14 | 04:48.77 (22.19%) |
|
20D. WOMEN'S MASTER 4+ (50+) - 3:20 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E REECE | 53 | 841 | 20:42.06 | 00:00.00 | 20:42.06 | |
2 | ROCK CREEK ROWING | D BOUCHER | 55 | 850 | 21:50.50 | 00:00.00 | 21:50.50 | 01:08.43 (5.51%) |
3 | OAKTON MASTERS ROWING | S GRAZIANO | 50 | 844 | 22:14.49 | 00:00.00 | 22:14.49 | 01:32.42 (7.44%) |
4 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | G THOMPSON | 57 | 842 | 22:18.61 | 00:00.00 | 22:18.61 | 01:36.55 (7.77%) |
5 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | J RUBINI | 51 | 853 | 23:09.22 | 00:00.00 | 23:09.22 | 02:27.15 (11.85%) |
6 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | B WATTS | 50 | 843 | 23:25.45 | 00:00.00 | 23:25.45 | 02:43.38 (13.15%) |
7 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | S CARLSON | 60 | 851 | 23:27.24 | 00:00.00 | 23:27.24 | 02:45.18 (13.3%) |
8 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | M HENRY | 54 | 845 | 23:36.91 | 00:00.00 | 23:36.91 | 02:54.84 (14.08%) |
9 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | K TATUM | 46 | 852 | 23:39.33 | 00:00.00 | 23:39.33 | 02:57.27 (14.27%) |
10 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | T FELKER | 61 | 849 | 23:44.40 | 00:00.00 | 23:44.40 | 03:02.34 (14.68%) |
11 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 55 | 847 | 24:01.65 | 00:00.00 | 24:01.65 | 03:19.59 (16.07%) |
12 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | S MOORE | 54 | 846 | 25:19.48 | 00:00.00 | 25:19.48 | 04:37.42 (22.34%) |
|
21A. MEN CLUB 4+ - 3:30 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | UNAFFILIATED | C PHILLIPS | 29 | 858 | 17:30.59 | 00:00.00 | 17:30.59 | |
2 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | A MARRERO | 79 | 856 | 18:38.11 | 00:00.00 | 18:38.11 | 01:07.52 (6.43%) |
3 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | S HEASTINGS | 58 | 861 | 18:53.53 | 00:00.00 | 18:53.53 | 01:22.93 (7.89%) |
4 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S MCKAY | 0 | 855 | 18:59.95 | 00:00.00 | 18:59.95 | 01:29.36 (8.51%) |
5 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | E FISHBACK | 38 | 859 | 19:05.89 | 00:00.00 | 19:05.89 | 01:35.29 (9.07%) |
6 | ST. JOHN'S ROWING CLUB | C ZEIGLER | 20 | 857 | 22:12.23 | 00:00.00 | 22:12.23 | 04:41.63 (26.81%) |
7 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | J SORENSON | 34 | 860 | 22:55.05 | 00:00.00 | 22:55.05 | 05:24.46 (30.88%) |
|
21B. WOMEN'S CLUB 4+ - 3:35 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | ALEXANDRIA COMMUNITY ROWING | K SNYDER | 33 | 837 | 21:26.36 | 00:00.00 | 21:26.36 | |
2 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | L BOUCHER | 26 | 863 | 21:38.81 | 00:00.00 | 21:38.81 | 12.45 (0.97%) |
3 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 864 | 24:35.36 | 00:00.00 | 24:35.36 | 03:09.00 (14.69%) |
4 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | B HITSON | 60 | 866 | 26:07.87 | 00:00.00 | 26:07.87 | 04:41.51 (21.88%) |
5 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | A THAI | 14 | 728 | 27:17.02 | 00:00.00 | 27:17.02 | 05:50.66 (27.26%) |
6 | VIRGINIA BOAT CLUB | J GILLESPIE | 35 | 865 | 28:29.12 | 00:00.00 | 28:29.12 | 07:02.76 (32.86%) |
|
22. MIXED 8+ - 3:45 PM - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference |
1 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | M SCHALLER | 16 | 889 | 18:34.97 | 00:00.00 | 18:34.97 | |
2 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C PM | 0 | 870 | 18:56.07 | 00:00.00 | 18:56.07 | 21.1 (1.89%) |
3 | D.C. STROKES ROWING CLUB | L TESSIER | 34 | 878 | 19:02.68 | 00:00.00 | 19:02.68 | 27.71 (2.48%) |
4 | NORTH ALLEGHENY ROWING ASSOCIATION/ N. ALLEGHENY H.S. | N TARAZONA | 47 | 886 | 19:05.57 | 00:00.00 | 19:05.57 | 30.6 (2.74%) |
5 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C AM | 0 | 872 | 19:16.92 | 00:00.00 | 19:16.92 | 41.95 (3.76%) |
6 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | K ILETO | 46 | 871 | 19:23.03 | 00:00.00 | 19:23.03 | 48.06 (4.31%) |
7 | BALTIMORE ROWING CLUB | C LEE | 17 | 869 | 19:45.88 | 00:00.00 | 19:45.88 | 01:10.91 (6.36%) |
8 | STEEL CITY ROWING CLUB | E BIERY | 25 | 888 | 19:52.83 | 00:00.00 | 19:52.83 | 01:17.86 (6.98%) |
9 | RIVER CITY CREW | T CALIGUIRI | 14 | 877 | 20:07.84 | 00:00.00 | 20:07.84 | 01:32.87 (8.33%) |
10 | BULL RUN ROWERS | K VALETTE | 45 | 873 | 20:22.05 | 00:00.00 | 20:22.05 | 01:47.08 (9.6%) |
11 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | V RICHARDSON | 16 | 885 | 20:48.91 | 00:00.00 | 20:48.91 | 02:13.94 (12.01%) |
12 | BISHOP O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL | E SCULLY | 43 | 881 | 21:25.40 | 00:00.00 | 21:25.40 | 02:50.43 (15.29%) |
13 | RIVER CITY CREW | A RABER | 14 | 882 | 21:30.75 | 00:00.00 | 21:30.75 | 02:55.78 (15.77%) |
14 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | D DORENKOTT | 45 | 884 | 21:35.74 | 00:00.00 | 21:35.74 | 03:00.77 (16.21%) |
15 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | K DOWNEY | 49 | 875 | 21:56.30 | 00:00.00 | 21:56.30 | 03:21.33 (18.06%) |
16 | PRINCE WILLIAM ROWING CLUB, INC. | J NEWMAN | 50 | 880 | 21:57.68 | 00:00.00 | 21:57.68 | 03:22.71 (18.18%) |
17 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J GRIEB | 41 | 890 | 23:43.04 | 00:00.00 | 23:43.04 | 05:08.07 (27.63%) |
18 | NORTHERN VIRGINIA ROWING CLUB (NVRC) | A ZHANG | 15 | 887 | 24:02.40 | 00:00.00 | 24:02.40 | 05:27.43 (29.37%) |
19 | ANNAPOLIS ROWING CLUB | D MCGRAIN | 51 | 883 | 24:08.55 | 00:00.00 | 24:08.55 | 05:33.58 (29.92%) |
20 | THREE RIVERS ROWING ASSOCIATION | J GRIEB | 33 | 893 | 24:26.36 | 00:00.00 | 24:26.36 | 05:51.39 (31.52%) |
21 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | B BRADY | 0 | 892 | 24:34.95 | 00:00.00 | 24:34.95 | 05:59.98 (32.29%) |
22 | BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL CREW CLUB | K MULOKEY | 14 | 879 | 26:16.25 | 00:00.00 | 26:16.25 | 07:41.28 (41.37%) |
23 | CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G TOWSON | 14 | 874 | In Progress | 00:00.00 | In Progress | -1:41:25.03 |