ADAPTIVE ROWERS MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | C SWINFORD | 553 | 06:58.0 | 00:00.00 | 06:58.0 | |||
COXSWAIN MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EMORY CREW | C SWANSON | 482 | 03:38.10 | 00:00.00 | 03:38.10 | |||
2 | GT CREW | N GUPTE | 483 | 03:42.50 | 00:00.00 | 03:42.50 | 04.4 (2.02%) | ||
3 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | T LHOTA | 485 | 03:44.50 | 00:00.00 | 03:44.50 | 06.4 (2.93%) | ||
4 | GT CREW | D MIRANDON | 484 | 03:51.60 | 00:00.00 | 03:51.60 | 13.5 (6.19%) | ||
COXSWAIN WOMEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | T MARQUEZ | 478 | 04:13.20 | 00:00.00 | 04:13.20 | |||
2 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | C HAYDEN | 468 | 04:16.70 | 00:00.00 | 04:16.70 | 03.5 (1.38%) | ||
3 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | D BISHOP | 472 | 04:20.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:20.90 | 07.7 (3.04%) | ||
4 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | D ELMORE | 464 | 04:21.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:21.90 | 08.7 (3.44%) | ||
5 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | I NORCINI | 470 | 04:22.60 | 00:00.00 | 04:22.60 | 09.4 (3.71%) | ||
6 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | D JANG | 477 | 04:24.00 | 00:00.00 | 04:24.00 | 10.8 (4.27%) | ||
7 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | M WALTERS | 481 | 04:30.10 | 00:00.00 | 04:30.10 | 16.9 (6.67%) | ||
8 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A MCKAY | 469 | 04:32.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:32.90 | 19.7 (7.78%) | ||
9 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | S SAMESH | 465 | 04:37.40 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.40 | 24.2 (9.56%) | ||
10 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | I BERI | 467 | 04:37.80 | 00:00.00 | 04:37.80 | 24.6 (9.72%) | ||
11 | NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | K FAULKNER | 475 | 04:39.00 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.00 | 25.8 (10.19%) | ||
12 | NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | E DEEN | 474 | 04:41.70 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.70 | 28.5 (11.26%) | ||
12 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C CLARK | 476 | 04:41.70 | 00:00.00 | 04:41.70 | 28.5 (11.26%) | ||
14 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | D STERNS | 466 | 04:50.0 | 00:00.00 | 04:50.0 | 36.8 (14.53%) | ||
15 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | A RICHARDSON | 473 | 04:53.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.90 | 40.7 (16.07%) | ||
16 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | O THAW | 479 | 04:55.40 | 00:00.00 | 04:55.40 | 42.2 (16.67%) | ||
17 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | A WAITS | 480 | 04:57.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:57.90 | 44.7 (17.65%) | ||
18 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | H RICHER | 471 | 05:15.60 | 00:00.00 | 05:15.60 | 01:02.4 (24.64%) | ||
JUNIOR COXSWAIN MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | M BARRY | 266 | 03:36.90 | 00:00.00 | 03:36.90 | |||
2 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | D KVACH | 267 | 03:56.60 | 00:00.00 | 03:56.60 | 19.7 (9.08%) | ||
3 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K ANDERSON | 262 | 04:11.60 | 00:00.00 | 04:11.60 | 34.7 (16%) | ||
4 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | O HUGHES | 264 | 04:27.70 | 00:00.00 | 04:27.70 | 50.8 (23.42%) | ||
5 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C CARRODUS | 263 | 04:29.10 | 00:00.00 | 04:29.10 | 52.2 (24.07%) | ||
6 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | E LOONEY | 265 | 04:59.40 | 00:00.00 | 04:59.40 | 01:22.5 (38.04%) | ||
JUNIOR COXSWAIN WOMEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | O MCDONALD | 254 | 04:12.50 | 00:00.00 | 04:12.50 | |||
2 | WESTMINSTER | M DALTON | 260 | 04:19.90 | 00:00.00 | 04:19.90 | 07.4 (2.93%) | ||
3 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | T WILSON | 255 | 04:28.0 | 00:00.00 | 04:28.0 | 15.5 (6.14%) | ||
4 | WESTMINSTER | K PARKS | 261 | 04:29.50 | 00:00.00 | 04:29.50 | 17.00 (6.73%) | ||
5 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M CHILDRESS | 256 | 04:31.40 | 00:00.00 | 04:31.40 | 18.9 (7.49%) | ||
6 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C COE | 250 | 04:34.00 | 00:00.00 | 04:34.00 | 21.5 (8.51%) | ||
7 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A SMITH | 253 | 04:38.70 | 00:00.00 | 04:38.70 | 26.2 (10.38%) | ||
8 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M WAPLES | 259 | 04:39.00 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.00 | 26.5 (10.5%) | ||
9 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | E HAYES | 257 | 04:39.30 | 00:00.00 | 04:39.30 | 26.8 (10.61%) | ||
10 | AJRA | V GREENE | 248 | 04:45.40 | 00:00.00 | 04:45.40 | 32.9 (13.03%) | ||
11 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A CARLSON | 249 | 04:53.60 | 00:00.00 | 04:53.60 | 41.1 (16.28%) | ||
12 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | S LEFTWICH | 258 | 05:00.20 | 00:00.00 | 05:00.20 | 47.7 (18.89%) | ||
13 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M PARKS | 252 | 05:03.10 | 00:00.00 | 05:03.10 | 50.6 (20.04%) | ||
14 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K MANLEY | 251 | 05:05.60 | 00:00.00 | 05:05.60 | 53.1 (21.03%) | ||
JUNIOR MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M BEAN | 201 | 06:25.60 | 00:00.00 | 06:25.60 | |||
2 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | T APPIER | 200 | 06:31.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:31.80 | 06.2 (1.61%) | ||
3 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | C ANDERSON | 235 | 06:32.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:32.80 | 07.2 (1.87%) | ||
4 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | D AKSELROD | 199 | 06:32.90 | 00:00.00 | 06:32.90 | 07.3 (1.89%) | ||
5 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | S OBRIEN | 242 | 06:38.70 | 00:00.00 | 06:38.70 | 13.1 (3.4%) | ||
6 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MILLEY | 210 | 06:46.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:46.10 | 20.5 (5.32%) | ||
7 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | K MUIR | 230 | 06:51.90 | 00:00.00 | 06:51.90 | 26.3 (6.82%) | ||
8 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BROWN | 203 | 06:52.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:52.40 | 26.8 (6.95%) | ||
9 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M SHIPLETT | 244 | 06:53.60 | 00:00.00 | 06:53.60 | 28 (7.26%) | ||
10 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J TUCKER | 215 | 06:57.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:57.20 | 31.6 (8.2%) | ||
11 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | L DICKINSON | 205 | 06:57.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:57.80 | 32.2 (8.35%) | ||
12 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R MCKENZIE | 209 | 07:01.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:01.50 | 35.9 (9.31%) | ||
13 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M MORELLI | 211 | 07:01.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:01.80 | 36.2 (9.39%) | ||
14 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R OSBORNE | 213 | 07:02.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:02.30 | 36.7 (9.52%) | ||
15 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | C SCHIRO | 233 | 07:02.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:02.60 | 37 (9.6%) | ||
16 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | B LARKIN | 241 | 07:03.0 | 00:00.00 | 07:03.0 | 37.4 (9.7%) | ||
17 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C BOYD | 202 | 07:03.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:03.10 | 37.5 (9.73%) | ||
18 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J BOPP | 236 | 07:03.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:03.70 | 38.1 (9.88%) | ||
19 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | R FLACK | 225 | 07:04.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:04.00 | 38.4 (9.96%) | ||
20 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | T ADAMS | 221 | 07:06.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:06.90 | 41.3 (10.71%) | ||
21 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H KIEFER | 207 | 07:07.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:07.60 | 42 (10.89%) | ||
21 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | H SMITH | 246 | 07:07.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:07.60 | 42 (10.89%) | ||
23 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | N LABOUFF | 240 | 07:07.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:07.70 | 42.1 (10.92%) | ||
24 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J VIRGO | 217 | 07:08.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:08.50 | 42.9 (11.13%) | ||
25 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | R DEVINE | 239 | 07:09.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:09.00 | 43.4 (11.26%) | ||
26 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | P MOORE | 227 | 07:09.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:09.50 | 43.9 (11.38%) | ||
27 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J CECIL | 204 | 07:10.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:10.60 | 45 (11.67%) | ||
28 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J ROACH | 243 | 07:10.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:10.90 | 45.3 (11.75%) | ||
29 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M STAGNARO | 214 | 07:12.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:12.30 | 46.7 (12.11%) | ||
30 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | A HABERMANN | 226 | 07:15.0 | 00:00.00 | 07:15.0 | 49.4 (12.81%) | ||
31 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | G INGRAHAM | 206 | 07:15.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:15.90 | 50.3 (13.04%) | ||
32 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | J CASTRO | 220 | 07:16.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:16.40 | 50.8 (13.17%) | ||
33 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | A NAVIN | 231 | 07:19.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:19.10 | 53.5 (13.87%) | ||
34 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J STOCKERT | 247 | 07:22.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:22.80 | 57.2 (14.83%) | ||
35 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | S DEANE | 224 | 07:25.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:25.20 | 59.6 (15.46%) | ||
36 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | D WIKLUND | 218 | 07:25.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:25.40 | 59.8 (15.51%) | ||
37 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | S OGANDO | 232 | 07:25.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:25.70 | 01:00.1 (15.59%) | ||
38 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | H SMITH | 245 | 07:26.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:26.70 | 01:01.1 (15.85%) | ||
39 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | G ANDERSON | 222 | 07:28.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:28.80 | 01:03.2 (16.39%) | ||
40 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R MORGAN | 212 | 07:29.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:29.60 | 01:04 (16.6%) | ||
41 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M BROWN | 237 | 07:29.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:29.90 | 01:04.3 (16.68%) | ||
42 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | C TRAVIS | 228 | 07:31.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:31.20 | 01:05.6 (17.01%) | ||
43 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A TURNBULL | 216 | 07:33.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:33.60 | 01:08 (17.63%) | ||
44 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S LEIBOU | 208 | 07:38.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:38.00 | 01:12.4 (18.78%) | ||
44 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | S COOK | 223 | 07:38.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:38.00 | 01:12.4 (18.78%) | ||
44 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | W STEWART | 234 | 07:38.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:38.00 | 01:12.4 (18.78%) | ||
47 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M CONE | 238 | 07:43.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:43.90 | 01:18.3 (20.31%) | ||
48 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | H HASNAIN | 229 | 07:44.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:44.60 | 01:19.00 (20.49%) | ||
49 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E ZIOBRON | 219 | 08:05.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:05.80 | 01:40.2 (25.99%) | ||
JUNIOR NOVICE MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | J HART | 140 | 06:53.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:53.40 | |||
2 | DARLINGTON SCHOOL CREW | M HEIKEN | 129 | 06:54.90 | 00:00.00 | 06:54.90 | 01.5 (0.36%) | ||
3 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | F MITCHELL | 113 | 07:01.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:01.80 | 08.4 (2.03%) | ||
4 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E SIMMONS | 122 | 07:17.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:17.90 | 24.5 (5.93%) | ||
5 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | S SUGGS | 147 | 07:19.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:19.60 | 26.2 (6.34%) | ||
6 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A BEAN | 95 | 07:24.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:24.20 | 30.8 (7.45%) | ||
7 | AJRA | C HEADY | 94 | 07:31.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:31.00 | 37.6 (9.1%) | ||
8 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | O YOWELL | 128 | 07:31.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:31.50 | 38.1 (9.22%) | ||
9 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | P SAULS | 145 | 07:32.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:32.30 | 38.9 (9.41%) | ||
10 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | D FITZPATRICK | 153 | 07:33.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:33.60 | 40.2 (9.72%) | ||
11 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J SUTTON | 124 | 07:34.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:34.70 | 41.3 (9.99%) | ||
11 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | D TANASIJEVICH | 157 | 07:34.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:34.70 | 41.3 (9.99%) | ||
13 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | T RICKER | 143 | 07:35.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:35.30 | 41.9 (10.14%) | ||
13 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J PEACOCK | 154 | 07:35.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:35.30 | 41.9 (10.14%) | ||
15 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C GOUIN | 104 | 07:36.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:36.20 | 42.8 (10.35%) | ||
16 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | B CALLAHAM | 96 | 07:37.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:37.60 | 44.2 (10.69%) | ||
17 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C ROWE | 118 | 07:38.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:38.80 | 45.4 (10.98%) | ||
18 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | R OWEN | 136 | 07:38.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:38.90 | 45.5 (11.01%) | ||
19 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | O SALEH | 144 | 07:41.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:41.10 | 47.7 (11.54%) | ||
20 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | A AULDS | 130 | 07:42.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:42.40 | 49 (11.85%) | ||
21 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | A WESTBROOK | 132 | 07:42.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:42.90 | 49.5 (11.97%) | ||
22 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | C NUNEZ | 142 | 07:47.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:47.30 | 53.9 (13.04%) | ||
23 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | Z AROGETI | 138 | 07:50.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:50.80 | 57.4 (13.88%) | ||
24 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | D CHEN | 139 | 07:51.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:51.50 | 58.1 (14.05%) | ||
25 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | B SUNG | 156 | 07:51.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:51.60 | 58.2 (14.08%) | ||
26 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J WILLIAMS | 127 | 07:52.0 | 00:00.00 | 07:52.0 | 58.6 (14.18%) | ||
27 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | Y HUANG | 141 | 07:53.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:53.50 | 01:00.1 (14.54%) | ||
28 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A CASTILLO | 97 | 07:56.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:56.10 | 01:02.7 (15.17%) | ||
29 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | N HENSON | 131 | 07:59.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:59.10 | 01:05.7 (15.89%) | ||
30 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H JAMES | 108 | 07:59.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:59.70 | 01:06.3 (16.04%) | ||
31 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C MAGEE | 110 | 07:59.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:59.90 | 01:06.5 (16.09%) | ||
32 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | W RIEGER | 155 | 08:03.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:03.30 | 01:09.9 (16.91%) | ||
33 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E FIELDS | 101 | 08:03.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:03.40 | 01:10 (16.93%) | ||
34 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J ANDRADE | 151 | 08:03.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:03.90 | 01:10.5 (17.05%) | ||
35 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J SWEENEY | 125 | 08:04.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:04.70 | 01:11.3 (17.25%) | ||
36 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C SCHRADER | 119 | 08:04.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:04.80 | 01:11.4 (17.27%) | ||
37 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | H ALBERTSON | 137 | 08:05.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:05.50 | 01:12.1 (17.44%) | ||
38 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | L NUGENT | 115 | 08:07.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:07.90 | 01:14.5 (18.02%) | ||
39 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | M SIMS | 146 | 08:09.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:09.30 | 01:15.9 (18.36%) | ||
40 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M MIDDLETON | 112 | 08:10.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:10.90 | 01:17.5 (18.75%) | ||
41 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | E LONG | 135 | 08:11.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:11.30 | 01:17.9 (18.84%) | ||
42 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | D CAVALLO | 134 | 08:11.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:11.50 | 01:18.1 (18.89%) | ||
43 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | T HIXON | 107 | 08:12.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:12.40 | 01:19 (19.11%) | ||
44 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | G FISH | 103 | 08:14.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:14.10 | 01:20.7 (19.52%) | ||
45 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | T PELLICER | 116 | 08:15.00 | 00:00.00 | 08:15.00 | 01:21.6 (19.74%) | ||
46 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | D FISH | 102 | 08:16.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:16.10 | 01:22.7 (20%) | ||
47 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | B HILLER | 106 | 08:16.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:16.40 | 01:23 (20.08%) | ||
48 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | M WILLIAMS | 149 | 08:18.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:18.10 | 01:24.7 (20.49%) | ||
49 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | P PRUETT | 117 | 08:20.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:20.50 | 01:27.1 (21.07%) | ||
50 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | N SHARMA | 120 | 08:23.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:23.30 | 01:29.9 (21.75%) | ||
51 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H LLORENS | 109 | 08:23.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:23.90 | 01:30.5 (21.89%) | ||
52 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | P BICKEL | 152 | 08:24.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:24.10 | 01:30.7 (21.94%) | ||
53 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C CHAI | 98 | 08:24.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:24.80 | 01:31.4 (22.11%) | ||
54 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J CORLEY | 99 | 08:25.00 | 00:00.00 | 08:25.00 | 01:31.6 (22.16%) | ||
55 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S NKURANGA | 114 | 08:26.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:26.50 | 01:33.1 (22.52%) | ||
56 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R MAXWELL | 111 | 08:30.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:30.30 | 01:36.9 (23.44%) | ||
57 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | K WILLIAMSON | 150 | 08:34.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:34.30 | 01:40.9 (24.41%) | ||
58 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J HEINS | 105 | 08:35.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:35.70 | 01:42.3 (24.75%) | ||
59 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | B WILLIAMS | 148 | 08:36.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:36.70 | 01:43.3 (24.99%) | ||
60 | MONTGOMERY BELL ACADEMY ROWING | S ANDERSON | 133 | 08:42.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:42.50 | 01:49.1 (26.39%) | ||
61 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A STAHL | 123 | 08:47.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:47.80 | 01:54.4 (27.67%) | ||
62 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | W WARMATH | 126 | 08:53.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:53.0 | 01:59.6 (28.93%) | ||
63 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | W SHELTON | 121 | 09:28.10 | 00:00.00 | 09:28.10 | 02:34.7 (37.42%) | ||
64 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S DEVRAJ | 100 | 09:56.60 | 00:00.00 | 09:56.60 | 03:03.2 (44.32%) | ||
JUNIOR NOVICE WOMEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | P SKINNER | 67 | 07:56.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:56.20 | |||
2 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E BAULE | 48 | 08:02.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:02.90 | 06.7 (1.41%) | ||
3 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | A SLOWICK | 72 | 08:04.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:04.10 | 07.9 (1.66%) | ||
4 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A HERRERA | 57 | 08:05.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:05.80 | 09.6 (2.02%) | ||
5 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A ELLIS | 54 | 08:14.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:14.60 | 18.4 (3.86%) | ||
6 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | R KERBER | 82 | 08:22.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:22.30 | 26.1 (5.48%) | ||
7 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S MORTON | 63 | 08:24.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:24.0 | 27.8 (5.84%) | ||
8 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | B PITTALUGA | 83 | 08:27.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:27.60 | 31.4 (6.59%) | ||
9 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | L HUDDLESTON | 71 | 08:28.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:28.30 | 32.1 (6.74%) | ||
10 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | K RENKOSKI | 84 | 08:30.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:30.30 | 34.1 (7.16%) | ||
11 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | R STACKS | 76 | 08:31.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:31.10 | 34.9 (7.33%) | ||
12 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S LORIMER | 61 | 08:34.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:34.10 | 37.9 (7.96%) | ||
13 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A HIOTT | 58 | 08:34.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:34.30 | 38.1 (8%) | ||
14 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S GRIFFIN | 56 | 08:36.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:36.50 | 40.3 (8.46%) | ||
15 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | K FRANKLIN | 81 | 08:43.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:43.20 | 47 (9.87%) | ||
16 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A PITZEL | 65 | 08:44.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:44.80 | 48.6 (10.21%) | ||
17 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | L QIU | 66 | 08:45.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:45.30 | 49.1 (10.31%) | ||
18 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M COLLIN | 52 | 08:57.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:57.40 | 01:01.2 (12.85%) | ||
19 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M SMITH | 68 | 08:58.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:58.20 | 01:02.00 (13.02%) | ||
20 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K KOZIAK | 60 | 08:58.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:58.40 | 01:02.2 (13.06%) | ||
21 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M ROACH | 85 | 08:59.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:59.20 | 01:03 (13.23%) | ||
22 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J BENSON | 50 | 09:00.60 | 00:00.00 | 09:00.60 | 01:04.4 (13.52%) | ||
22 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | I CASTRO | 79 | 09:00.60 | 00:00.00 | 09:00.60 | 01:04.4 (13.52%) | ||
24 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | B BEIN | 49 | 09:01.0 | 00:00.00 | 09:01.0 | 01:04.8 (13.61%) | ||
24 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A KORRAPATI | 59 | 09:01.0 | 00:00.00 | 09:01.0 | 01:04.8 (13.61%) | ||
26 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | K INMAN | 74 | 09:02.10 | 00:00.00 | 09:02.10 | 01:05.9 (13.84%) | ||
27 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | R DE KOEKKOEK | 53 | 09:06.90 | 00:00.00 | 09:06.90 | 01:10.7 (14.85%) | ||
28 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C GREENE | 55 | 09:08.60 | 00:00.00 | 09:08.60 | 01:12.4 (15.2%) | ||
29 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | G PAVUR | 92 | 09:10.20 | 00:00.00 | 09:10.20 | 01:14.00 (15.54%) | ||
30 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | S VORTICE | 93 | 09:11.50 | 00:00.00 | 09:11.50 | 01:15.3 (15.81%) | ||
31 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M MILES | 62 | 09:11.60 | 00:00.00 | 09:11.60 | 01:15.4 (15.83%) | ||
32 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H ZIOBRON | 70 | 09:12.90 | 00:00.00 | 09:12.90 | 01:16.7 (16.11%) | ||
33 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | S BARDET | 78 | 09:14.00 | 00:00.00 | 09:14.00 | 01:17.8 (16.34%) | ||
34 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | K CLEWORTH | 80 | 09:16.00 | 00:00.00 | 09:16.00 | 01:19.8 (16.76%) | ||
35 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | C BENEDICT | 87 | 09:16.20 | 00:00.00 | 09:16.20 | 01:20 (16.8%) | ||
36 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | M BRADFORD | 88 | 09:17.50 | 00:00.00 | 09:17.50 | 01:21.3 (17.07%) | ||
37 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | C CHRISTOPHER | 89 | 09:19.60 | 00:00.00 | 09:19.60 | 01:23.4 (17.51%) | ||
38 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M TAYLOR | 69 | 09:20.90 | 00:00.00 | 09:20.90 | 01:24.7 (17.79%) | ||
39 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | M BARBER | 86 | 09:25.40 | 00:00.00 | 09:25.40 | 01:29.2 (18.73%) | ||
40 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | J LEOPOLD | 75 | 09:26.10 | 00:00.00 | 09:26.10 | 01:29.9 (18.88%) | ||
41 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E ANDREYKA | 47 | 09:29.20 | 00:00.00 | 09:29.20 | 01:33.00 (19.53%) | ||
42 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | A LEMASTER | 91 | 09:32.30 | 00:00.00 | 09:32.30 | 01:36.1 (20.18%) | ||
43 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | V KUESTER | 90 | 09:34.50 | 00:00.00 | 09:34.50 | 01:38.3 (20.64%) | ||
44 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | G INMAN | 73 | 09:49.90 | 00:00.00 | 09:49.90 | 01:53.7 (23.88%) | ||
45 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H PALMER | 64 | 09:56.90 | 00:00.00 | 09:56.90 | 02:00.7 (25.35%) | ||
46 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | S STACKS | 77 | 10:07.70 | 00:00.00 | 10:07.70 | 02:11.5 (27.61%) | ||
47 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | D BROOKS | 51 | 10:42.60 | 00:00.00 | 10:42.60 | 02:46.4 (34.94%) | ||
JUNIOR TEAM RELAY - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S HUDNALL | 269 | 06:23.90 | 00:00.00 | 06:23.90 | |||
2 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H LIEBENOW | 270 | 06:32.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:32.30 | 08.4 (2.19%) | ||
3 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | F MITCHELL | 271 | 06:35.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:35.40 | 11.5 (3%) | ||
4 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | E HAASE | 276 | 06:41.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:41.20 | 17.3 (4.51%) | ||
5 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | B CALLAHAM | 268 | 06:49.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:49.20 | 25.3 (6.59%) | ||
6 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M JORDAN | 277 | 06:53.70 | 00:00.00 | 06:53.70 | 29.8 (7.76%) | ||
7 | MBA | M | 273 | 06:56.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:56.10 | 32.2 (8.39%) | ||
8 | WESTMINSTER | M | 278 | 06:57.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:57.30 | 33.4 (8.7%) | ||
9 | WESTMINSTER | M | 279 | 07:01.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:01.40 | 37.5 (9.77%) | ||
10 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | N HENSON | 272 | 07:04.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:04.40 | 40.5 (10.55%) | ||
11 | MBA | M | 274 | 07:54.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:54.20 | 01:30.3 (23.52%) | ||
12 | WESTMINSTER | M | 280 | 08:05.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:05.80 | 01:41.9 (26.54%) | ||
13 | MBA | M | 275 | 08:12.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:12.70 | 01:48.8 (28.34%) | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J PARKER | 192 | 07:21.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:21.50 | |||
2 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M WILSON | 180 | 07:37.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:37.10 | 15.6 (3.53%) | ||
3 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S HUDNALL | 163 | 07:42.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:42.20 | 20.7 (4.69%) | ||
4 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H LIEBENOW | 167 | 07:43.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:43.40 | 21.9 (4.96%) | ||
5 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M NUGENT | 173 | 07:45.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:45.40 | 23.9 (5.41%) | ||
6 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | S PODWOJSKI | 194 | 07:45.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:45.80 | 24.3 (5.5%) | ||
7 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | L SHANOR | 175 | 07:53.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:53.70 | 32.2 (7.29%) | ||
8 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J HATCH | 186 | 07:54.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:54.30 | 32.8 (7.43%) | ||
9 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | L BREITHAUPT | 195 | 07:55.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:55.20 | 33.7 (7.63%) | ||
10 | REVOLUTION JUNIOR ROWING | A REWIS | 182 | 07:57.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:57.50 | 36.00 (8.15%) | ||
11 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E EARHART | 161 | 08:01.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:01.80 | 40.3 (9.13%) | ||
12 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | K JORDAN | 187 | 08:02.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:02.80 | 41.3 (9.35%) | ||
13 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | H ONIANS | 174 | 08:03.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:03.30 | 41.8 (9.47%) | ||
14 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | C LOBAUGH | 169 | 08:03.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:03.50 | 42.00 (9.51%) | ||
15 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A LIST | 168 | 08:07.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:07.50 | 46.00 (10.42%) | ||
16 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | L TRAPKIN | 178 | 08:09.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:09.70 | 48.2 (10.92%) | ||
17 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J NEPPL | 189 | 08:10.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:10.30 | 48.8 (11.05%) | ||
18 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M KING | 165 | 08:11.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:11.40 | 49.9 (11.3%) | ||
19 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M ALVAREZ | 183 | 08:11.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:11.80 | 50.3 (11.39%) | ||
20 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M NOLAN | 191 | 08:15.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:15.50 | 54 (12.23%) | ||
21 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K CHENG | 160 | 08:16.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:16.80 | 55.3 (12.53%) | ||
22 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K MALCOLM | 170 | 08:17.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:17.30 | 55.8 (12.64%) | ||
23 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | J MURRAY | 172 | 08:19.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:19.10 | 57.6 (13.05%) | ||
24 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | P EARHART | 162 | 08:19.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:19.30 | 57.8 (13.09%) | ||
25 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S BLACKMON | 158 | 08:20.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:20.60 | 59.1 (13.39%) | ||
26 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A JONES | 164 | 08:21.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:21.80 | 01:00.3 (13.66%) | ||
27 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | E HAAS | 185 | 08:22.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:22.90 | 01:01.4 (13.91%) | ||
28 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | N LANE | 166 | 08:24.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:24.10 | 01:02.6 (14.18%) | ||
29 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | K SNYDER | 176 | 08:25.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:25.60 | 01:04.1 (14.52%) | ||
30 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | A SCHANK | 197 | 08:26.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:26.0 | 01:04.5 (14.61%) | ||
31 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J MCDANNEL | 188 | 08:30.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:30.20 | 01:08.7 (15.56%) | ||
32 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E MOUSHIKHIAN | 171 | 08:33.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:33.70 | 01:12.2 (16.35%) | ||
33 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | M PATTON | 181 | 08:35.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:35.20 | 01:13.7 (16.69%) | ||
34 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | A TUCKER | 179 | 08:35.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:35.70 | 01:14.2 (16.81%) | ||
35 | THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOLS | A PORTWOOD | 196 | 08:38.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:38.90 | 01:17.4 (17.53%) | ||
36 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E THOMPSON | 177 | 08:42.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:42.60 | 01:21.1 (18.37%) | ||
37 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | E BRAMEL | 184 | 08:43.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:43.40 | 01:21.9 (18.55%) | ||
38 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | S BUXTON | 159 | 08:45.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:45.50 | 01:24.00 (19.03%) | ||
39 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | E NICELER | 190 | 08:48.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:48.60 | 01:27.1 (19.73%) | ||
40 | WESTMINSTER | K BARBER | 198 | 08:58.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:58.50 | 01:37 (21.97%) | ||
41 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M PFEFFER | 193 | 09:34.60 | 00:00.00 | 09:34.60 | 02:13.1 (30.15%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | J BLACK | 404 | 06:32.00 | 00:00.00 | 06:32.00 | |||
2 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | T HEIGL | 418 | 06:49.70 | 00:00.00 | 06:49.70 | 17.7 (4.52%) | ||
3 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | J KAZEZ | 409 | 06:54.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:54.10 | 22.1 (5.64%) | ||
4 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | E BEAUCHEMIN | 408 | 06:55.60 | 00:00.00 | 06:55.60 | 23.6 (6.02%) | ||
5 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | B LEE | 410 | 06:57.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:57.80 | 25.8 (6.58%) | ||
6 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | W HEDGPETH | 417 | 06:59.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:59.30 | 27.3 (6.96%) | ||
7 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | C ALAS | 407 | 06:59.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:59.80 | 27.8 (7.09%) | ||
8 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | A BAUER | 405 | 07:03.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:03.50 | 31.5 (8.04%) | ||
9 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | M WEEMS | 413 | 07:05.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:05.20 | 33.2 (8.47%) | ||
10 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | T CONNER | 406 | 07:07.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:07.40 | 35.4 (9.03%) | ||
11 | UNAFFILIATED | G MILLER | 414 | 07:14.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:14.10 | 42.1 (10.74%) | ||
12 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | J FEDICH | 415 | 07:21.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:21.20 | 49.2 (12.55%) | ||
13 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | F TUTTLE | 412 | 07:25.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:25.90 | 53.9 (13.75%) | ||
14 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | D PRESTO | 419 | 07:26.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:26.10 | 54.1 (13.8%) | ||
15 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | W FERRIS | 416 | 07:28.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:28.50 | 56.5 (14.41%) | ||
16 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | M LOEFFLER | 411 | 07:37.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:37.80 | 01:05.8 (16.79%) | ||
17 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | W WILES-BOND | 420 | 07:44.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:44.10 | 01:12.1 (18.39%) | ||
LIGHTWEIGHT WOMEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A TUTTLE | 399 | 07:43.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:43.10 | |||
2 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A ROSS | 398 | 07:44.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:44.00 | 00.9 (0.19%) | ||
3 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | C BEEGHLY | 397 | 08:05.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:05.40 | 22.3 (4.82%) | ||
4 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | M BRAY | 395 | 08:12.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:12.80 | 29.7 (6.41%) | ||
5 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | S MCCARTHY | 403 | 08:23.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:23.60 | 40.5 (8.75%) | ||
6 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | B FUCHS | 396 | 08:26.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:26.60 | 43.5 (9.39%) | ||
7 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | H GLASSIC | 401 | 08:30.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:30.50 | 47.4 (10.24%) | ||
8 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | I HESS | 402 | 08:45.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:45.80 | 01:02.7 (13.54%) | ||
9 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | L FLOYD | 400 | 09:32.10 | 00:00.00 | 09:32.10 | 01:49 (23.54%) | ||
MEN AGE 30-39 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNAFFILIATED | T BOUTTE | 32 | 06:48.50 | 00:00.00 | 06:48.50 | |||
2 | CROSSFIT | J MORRIS | 28 | 06:56.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:56.40 | 07.9 (1.93%) | ||
3 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | T HANSEN | 31 | 06:58.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:58.40 | 09.9 (2.42%) | ||
4 | CROSSFIT MONTGOMERY | J WHITMAN | 30 | 06:59.00 | 00:00.00 | 06:59.00 | 10.5 (2.57%) | ||
5 | CROSSFIT | L DAVIS | 27 | 07:04.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:04.80 | 16.3 (3.99%) | ||
6 | CROSSFIT MONTGOMERY | K BROCIOUS | 29 | 07:32.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:32.10 | 43.6 (10.67%) | ||
MEN AGE 40-49 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | C CASTRO | 33 | 06:31.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:31.40 | |||
2 | POTOMAC BOAT CLUB | C BROWN | 34 | 06:35.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:35.30 | 03.9 (1%) | ||
3 | UNAFFILIATED | B HALL | 37 | 07:01.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:01.10 | 29.7 (7.59%) | ||
4 | UNAFFILIATED | T BOGGESS | 36 | 07:30.0 | 00:00.00 | 07:30.0 | 58.6 (14.97%) | ||
5 | UNAFFILIATED | T ZELDIN | 39 | 07:42.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:42.60 | 01:11.2 (18.19%) | ||
6 | ROWBOT FITNESS | B FLOWERS | 35 | 07:53.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:53.80 | 01:22.4 (21.05%) | ||
7 | UNAFFILIATED | R THOMPSON | 38 | 08:16.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:16.70 | 01:45.3 (26.9%) | ||
MEN AGE 50-59 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | J OBERMEIER | 42 | 06:41.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:41.40 | |||
2 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | T DE KOEKKOEK | 41 | 06:46.50 | 00:00.00 | 06:46.50 | 05.1 (1.27%) | ||
3 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | G PATTON | 43 | 07:21.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:21.50 | 40.1 (9.99%) | ||
4 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | G VEENEMAN | 40 | 07:48.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:48.60 | 01:07.2 (16.74%) | ||
MEN AGE 60+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNAFFILIATED | P WILLIAMS | 46 | 07:17.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:17.30 | |||
2 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | B OLLIFFE | 44 | 07:43.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:43.20 | 25.9 (5.92%) | ||
3 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | D NELSON | 45 | 08:03.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:03.90 | 46.6 (10.66%) | ||
MEN'S 1000 METER DASH - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNAFFILIATED | G POLLOCK | 290 | 02:59.90 | 00:00.00 | 02:59.90 | |||
2 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | C ANDERSON | 284 | 03:02.90 | 00:00.00 | 03:02.90 | 03.00 (1.67%) | ||
3 | ROWBOT FITNESS | C ANDERSON | 283 | 03:07.0 | 00:00.00 | 03:07.0 | 07.1 (3.95%) | ||
4 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | S O'BRIEN | 286 | 03:10.20 | 00:00.00 | 03:10.20 | 10.3 (5.73%) | ||
5 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | M SHIPLETT | 287 | 03:19.60 | 00:00.00 | 03:19.60 | 19.7 (10.95%) | ||
6 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J BOPP | 285 | 03:23.80 | 00:00.00 | 03:23.80 | 23.9 (13.29%) | ||
7 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | E MARSH | 282 | 03:30.40 | 00:00.00 | 03:30.40 | 30.5 (16.95%) | ||
8 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | M DUBRON | 281 | 03:32.30 | 00:00.00 | 03:32.30 | 32.4 (18.01%) | ||
9 | UNAFFILIATED | D DELANEY | 288 | 03:44.10 | 00:00.00 | 03:44.10 | 44.2 (24.57%) | ||
10 | UNAFFILIATED | N DELANEY | 289 | 03:54.40 | 00:00.00 | 03:54.40 | 54.5 (30.29%) | ||
MEN'S 500 METER DASH - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | 3B FITNESS | B CUNNINGHAM | 501 | 01:20.10 | 00:00.00 | 01:20.10 | |||
2 | CROSSFIT PEACHTREE | G POLLOCK | 506 | 01:21.60 | 00:00.00 | 01:21.60 | 01.5 (1.87%) | ||
3 | BMA BOAT CLUB | P VOTER | 503 | 01:21.70 | 00:00.00 | 01:21.70 | 01.6 (2%) | ||
4 | FITWIT | J GUERRIERI | 507 | 01:23.30 | 00:00.00 | 01:23.30 | 03.2 (4%) | ||
5 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A MCKENZIE | 509 | 01:25.00 | 00:00.00 | 01:25.00 | 04.9 (6.12%) | ||
6 | ROWBOT FITNESS | C ANDERSON | 533 | 01:27.20 | 00:00.00 | 01:27.20 | 07.1 (8.86%) | ||
7 | CROSSFIT MONTGOMERY | J WHITMAN | 505 | 01:28.30 | 00:00.00 | 01:28.30 | 08.2 (10.24%) | ||
8 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | K MUIR | 520 | 01:29.70 | 00:00.00 | 01:29.70 | 09.6 (11.99%) | ||
9 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | C SCHIRO | 527 | 01:31.0 | 00:00.00 | 01:31.0 | 10.9 (13.61%) | ||
10 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | H COGSWELL | 508 | 01:31.20 | 00:00.00 | 01:31.20 | 11.1 (13.86%) | ||
11 | CROSSFIT MONTGOMERY | K BROCIOUS | 504 | 01:33.90 | 00:00.00 | 01:33.90 | 13.8 (17.23%) | ||
12 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | A NAVIN | 521 | 01:34.10 | 00:00.00 | 01:34.10 | 14.00 (17.48%) | ||
13 | NORTH GEORGIA | E MARSH | 510 | 01:34.50 | 00:00.00 | 01:34.50 | 14.4 (17.98%) | ||
14 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | G MARRA | 535 | 01:36.0 | 00:00.00 | 01:36.0 | 15.9 (19.85%) | ||
15 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | S OGANDO | 523 | 01:36.90 | 00:00.00 | 01:36.90 | 16.8 (20.97%) | ||
16 | BMA | T DEMONBREUN | 502 | 01:37.10 | 00:00.00 | 01:37.10 | 17.00 (21.22%) | ||
17 | RIVERSIDE | S SUGGS | 515 | 01:37.70 | 00:00.00 | 01:37.70 | 17.6 (21.97%) | ||
18 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | B WILLIAMS | 530 | 01:39.80 | 00:00.00 | 01:39.80 | 19.7 (24.59%) | ||
19 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | T RICKER | 524 | 01:40.40 | 00:00.00 | 01:40.40 | 20.3 (25.34%) | ||
20 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | P SAULS | 526 | 01:40.60 | 00:00.00 | 01:40.60 | 20.5 (25.59%) | ||
21 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | W STEWART | 529 | 01:41.80 | 00:00.00 | 01:41.80 | 21.7 (27.09%) | ||
22 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | K CORMIER | 511 | 01:42.90 | 00:00.00 | 01:42.90 | 22.8 (28.46%) | ||
23 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | C NUNEZ | 522 | 01:44.10 | 00:00.00 | 01:44.10 | 24 (29.96%) | ||
24 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | Z AROGETI | 517 | 01:44.40 | 00:00.00 | 01:44.40 | 24.3 (30.34%) | ||
25 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | O SALEH | 525 | 01:44.60 | 00:00.00 | 01:44.60 | 24.5 (30.59%) | ||
26 | RIVERSIDE | B HERMAN | 514 | 01:45.50 | 00:00.00 | 01:45.50 | 25.4 (31.71%) | ||
27 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | T LHOTA | 513 | 01:46.40 | 00:00.00 | 01:46.40 | 26.3 (32.83%) | ||
28 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | T DAVIDSON | 512 | 01:46.50 | 00:00.00 | 01:46.50 | 26.4 (32.96%) | ||
29 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | J HART | 518 | 01:49.20 | 00:00.00 | 01:49.20 | 29.1 (36.33%) | ||
30 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | M SIMS | 528 | 01:49.30 | 00:00.00 | 01:49.30 | 29.2 (36.45%) | ||
31 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | M WILLIAMS | 531 | 01:51.20 | 00:00.00 | 01:51.20 | 31.1 (38.83%) | ||
32 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | D KVACH | 519 | 01:52.20 | 00:00.00 | 01:52.20 | 32.1 (40.07%) | ||
33 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | H ALBERTSON | 516 | 01:54.40 | 00:00.00 | 01:54.40 | 34.3 (42.82%) | ||
34 | RIVERSIDE MILITARY ACADEMY | K WILLIAMSON | 532 | 01:56.10 | 00:00.00 | 01:56.10 | 36 (44.94%) | ||
35 | ROWBOT FITNESS | B HANCOCK | 534 | 01:59.90 | 00:00.00 | 01:59.90 | 39.8 (49.69%) | ||
NOVICE MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | H COGSWELL | 361 | 06:31.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:31.10 | |||
2 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | K YEDID BATTON | 354 | 06:31.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:31.20 | 00.1 (0.03%) | ||
3 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | S SCOTT | 372 | 06:43.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:43.80 | 12.7 (3.25%) | ||
4 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | K CHEN | 347 | 06:46.40 | 00:00.00 | 06:46.40 | 15.3 (3.91%) | ||
5 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | D BITZKO | 359 | 06:47.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:47.30 | 16.2 (4.14%) | ||
6 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | Z WILSON | 379 | 06:48.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:48.30 | 17.2 (4.4%) | ||
7 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | J PREIHS | 370 | 06:51.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:51.80 | 20.7 (5.29%) | ||
8 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A SPRATLIN | 375 | 06:52.00 | 00:00.00 | 06:52.00 | 20.9 (5.34%) | ||
9 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | S KIM | 366 | 06:55.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:55.30 | 24.2 (6.19%) | ||
10 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | J SINDERMAN | 392 | 06:56.0 | 00:00.00 | 06:56.0 | 24.9 (6.37%) | ||
11 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | H MCKINLEY | 367 | 06:56.50 | 00:00.00 | 06:56.50 | 25.4 (6.49%) | ||
12 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | G MAVRAJ | 352 | 06:57.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:57.20 | 26.1 (6.67%) | ||
13 | NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | A HUNTER | 385 | 06:57.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:57.80 | 26.7 (6.83%) | ||
14 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | D WARD | 378 | 06:58.0 | 00:00.00 | 06:58.0 | 26.9 (6.88%) | ||
15 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | W UENO | 377 | 07:03.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:03.90 | 32.8 (8.39%) | ||
16 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | M SHAUGHNESSY | 373 | 07:04.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:04.10 | 33 (8.44%) | ||
17 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A KAYE | 365 | 07:04.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:04.20 | 33.1 (8.46%) | ||
18 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | G BECK | 358 | 07:04.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:04.90 | 33.8 (8.64%) | ||
19 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | B AVANT | 387 | 07:05.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:05.50 | 34.4 (8.8%) | ||
20 | UNAFFILIATED | B HALL | 386 | 07:05.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:05.60 | 34.5 (8.82%) | ||
21 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C WALKER | 394 | 07:07.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:07.30 | 36.2 (9.26%) | ||
22 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | J SHIZHE | 374 | 07:08.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:08.10 | 37.00 (9.46%) | ||
23 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | C THIES | 376 | 07:09.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:09.80 | 38.7 (9.9%) | ||
24 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | B NEWCOMER | 369 | 07:11.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:11.60 | 40.5 (10.36%) | ||
25 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | S ACUNA | 356 | 07:12.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:12.90 | 41.8 (10.69%) | ||
26 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | M BAE | 357 | 07:13.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:13.50 | 42.4 (10.84%) | ||
27 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | Y GAO | 349 | 07:15.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:15.70 | 44.6 (11.4%) | ||
28 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | J CORZO | 362 | 07:17.0 | 00:00.00 | 07:17.0 | 45.9 (11.74%) | ||
29 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | M MCCOY | 391 | 07:17.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:17.60 | 46.5 (11.89%) | ||
30 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | A MANN | 343 | 07:25.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:25.10 | 54 (13.81%) | ||
31 | NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | D DONALD | 384 | 07:26.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:26.20 | 55.1 (14.09%) | ||
32 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | M DUBRON | 382 | 07:27.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:27.10 | 56.00 (14.32%) | ||
33 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | M STEPHENSON | 344 | 07:28.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:28.20 | 57.1 (14.6%) | ||
34 | FITWIT | G SHIVERS | 355 | 07:29.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:29.40 | 58.3 (14.91%) | ||
35 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | E MARSH | 383 | 07:29.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:29.50 | 58.4 (14.93%) | ||
36 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | R DIMITROV | 389 | 07:31.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:31.00 | 59.9 (15.32%) | ||
37 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | T DAVIDSON | 381 | 07:31.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:31.40 | 01:00.3 (15.42%) | ||
38 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | J BUCKLEY | 388 | 07:32.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:32.70 | 01:01.6 (15.75%) | ||
39 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | M TRILBY-BASSETT | 393 | 07:34.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:34.30 | 01:03.2 (16.16%) | ||
40 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | R CHOI | 348 | 07:35.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:35.40 | 01:04.3 (16.44%) | ||
41 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | D HYUN | 351 | 07:35.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:35.60 | 01:04.5 (16.49%) | ||
42 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A REMILLARD | 371 | 07:35.90 | 00:00.00 | 07:35.90 | 01:04.8 (16.57%) | ||
43 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | J CHAI | 360 | 07:37.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:37.70 | 01:06.6 (17.03%) | ||
44 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | C EVANISH | 363 | 07:39.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:39.20 | 01:08.1 (17.41%) | ||
45 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | J SIMBAHAN | 353 | 07:42.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:42.20 | 01:11.1 (18.18%) | ||
46 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | R HERNANDEZ | 390 | 07:43.00 | 00:00.00 | 07:43.00 | 01:11.9 (18.38%) | ||
47 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | N GUPTE | 364 | 07:57.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:57.60 | 01:26.5 (22.12%) | ||
48 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | D MIRANDA | 368 | 08:00.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:00.20 | 01:29.1 (22.78%) | ||
49 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | K CORMIER | 380 | 08:01.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:01.60 | 01:30.5 (23.14%) | ||
50 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | R CHANG | 346 | 08:02.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:02.80 | 01:31.7 (23.45%) | ||
51 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | B TILKA | 345 | 08:09.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:09.40 | 01:38.3 (25.13%) | ||
52 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | I HORWIN | 350 | 08:48.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:48.10 | 02:17.00 (35.03%) | ||
53 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | P FELCH | 342 | 09:02.00 | 00:00.00 | 09:02.00 | 02:30.9 (38.58%) | ||
NOVICE WOMEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | J ALCHEVSKY | 319 | 07:28.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:28.40 | |||
2 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | K FAIR | 320 | 07:34.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:34.40 | 06 (1.34%) | ||
3 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | C BRENNEN | 304 | 07:49.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:49.40 | 21 (4.68%) | ||
3 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | S PARKS | 324 | 07:49.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:49.40 | 21 (4.68%) | ||
5 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | T HUANG | 311 | 07:51.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:51.20 | 22.8 (5.08%) | ||
6 | NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | J LEBLANC | 326 | 08:00.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:00.50 | 32.1 (7.16%) | ||
7 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | E GREGORY | 331 | 08:01.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:01.30 | 32.9 (7.34%) | ||
8 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C ZAHNOW | 341 | 08:01.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:01.80 | 33.4 (7.45%) | ||
9 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | J HEBERT | 295 | 08:08.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:08.70 | 40.3 (8.99%) | ||
10 | NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | S POOLE | 327 | 08:09.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:09.20 | 40.8 (9.1%) | ||
11 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | M HOLLOWELL | 323 | 08:12.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:12.90 | 44.5 (9.92%) | ||
12 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C MAGUIRE | 334 | 08:16.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:16.10 | 47.7 (10.64%) | ||
13 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C KING | 333 | 08:16.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:16.90 | 48.5 (10.82%) | ||
14 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | K HELM | 322 | 08:17.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:17.70 | 49.3 (10.99%) | ||
15 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | A FERNANDEZ | 306 | 08:19.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:19.0 | 50.6 (11.28%) | ||
16 | 3B FITNESS | K CAMPBELL | 291 | 08:19.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:19.80 | 51.4 (11.46%) | ||
17 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | M EHLINGER | 305 | 08:20.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:20.40 | 52 (11.6%) | ||
18 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | L MENA | 335 | 08:22.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:22.20 | 53.8 (12%) | ||
19 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | H YU | 318 | 08:22.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:22.50 | 54.1 (12.07%) | ||
20 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | K MICHALS | 299 | 08:24.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:24.10 | 55.7 (12.42%) | ||
21 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | S KUHN | 312 | 08:26.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:26.50 | 58.1 (12.96%) | ||
22 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | B STADSVOLD | 340 | 08:26.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:26.80 | 58.4 (13.02%) | ||
23 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | K MCCARTNEY | 313 | 08:29.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:29.10 | 01:00.7 (13.54%) | ||
24 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | K RAGUSA | 339 | 08:29.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:29.30 | 01:00.9 (13.58%) | ||
25 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | E MELCHIOR | 298 | 08:32.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:32.10 | 01:03.7 (14.21%) | ||
26 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | M DANIEL | 328 | 08:35.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:35.50 | 01:07.1 (14.96%) | ||
27 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A FROST | 321 | 08:36.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:36.0 | 01:07.6 (15.08%) | ||
28 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | K PETERS | 338 | 08:36.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:36.20 | 01:07.8 (15.12%) | ||
29 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | A GORE | 330 | 08:38.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:38.50 | 01:10.1 (15.63%) | ||
30 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C GARLAND | 329 | 08:39.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:39.0 | 01:10.6 (15.74%) | ||
31 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | K PINKERTON | 315 | 08:41.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:41.10 | 01:12.7 (16.21%) | ||
32 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | S HAN | 309 | 08:42.10 | 00:00.00 | 08:42.10 | 01:13.7 (16.44%) | ||
33 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | R PACK | 337 | 08:43.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:43.50 | 01:15.1 (16.75%) | ||
34 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | C HAN | 308 | 08:47.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:47.60 | 01:19.2 (17.66%) | ||
35 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | R HOWELL | 296 | 08:49.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:49.70 | 01:21.3 (18.13%) | ||
36 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | J MIRAVETE | 300 | 08:53.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:53.40 | 01:25 (18.96%) | ||
37 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | E HILL | 332 | 08:53.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:53.70 | 01:25.3 (19.02%) | ||
38 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | J NEWMAN | 314 | 08:54.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:54.60 | 01:26.2 (19.22%) | ||
39 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | J NELSON | 301 | 08:55.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:55.30 | 01:26.9 (19.38%) | ||
40 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | E WHITTEN | 325 | 08:56.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:56.70 | 01:28.3 (19.69%) | ||
41 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | G HSU | 310 | 08:57.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:57.50 | 01:29.1 (19.87%) | ||
42 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | T ROSENBAUM | 317 | 09:00.90 | 00:00.00 | 09:00.90 | 01:32.5 (20.63%) | ||
43 | 3B FITNESS | A CROSBY | 292 | 09:10.10 | 00:00.00 | 09:10.10 | 01:41.7 (22.68%) | ||
44 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | L OWINGS | 336 | 09:15.0 | 00:00.00 | 09:15.0 | 01:46.6 (23.77%) | ||
45 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | E BLAKELY | 293 | 09:19.80 | 00:00.00 | 09:19.80 | 01:51.4 (24.84%) | ||
46 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | M WOOD | 303 | 09:20.0 | 00:00.00 | 09:20.0 | 01:51.6 (24.89%) | ||
47 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | E FU | 307 | 09:23.90 | 00:00.00 | 09:23.90 | 01:55.5 (25.76%) | ||
48 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | H DALBY | 294 | 09:33.20 | 00:00.00 | 09:33.20 | 02:04.8 (27.83%) | ||
49 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | N RODRIGUEZ | 316 | 09:55.40 | 00:00.00 | 09:55.40 | 02:27 (32.78%) | ||
50 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | N WINTON | 302 | 09:57.40 | 00:00.00 | 09:57.40 | 02:29 (33.23%) | ||
51 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | N LIMA TEPOX | 297 | 11:21.10 | 00:00.00 | 11:21.10 | 03:52.7 (51.9%) | ||
OPEN MEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | BMA BOAT CLUB | J VOTER | 446 | 06:15.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:15.20 | |||
2 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A MCKENZIE | 454 | 06:22.80 | 00:00.00 | 06:22.80 | 07.6 (2.03%) | ||
3 | UNAFFILIATED | T STUART | 457 | 06:31.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:31.10 | 15.9 (4.24%) | ||
4 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | A HANIF | 449 | 06:35.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:35.30 | 20.1 (5.36%) | ||
5 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | B ENGLAND | 452 | 06:35.50 | 00:00.00 | 06:35.50 | 20.3 (5.41%) | ||
6 | CLEMSON UNIVERSITY ROWING ASSOCIATION | X NEAU | 447 | 06:39.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:39.10 | 23.9 (6.37%) | ||
7 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | B EDMONDS | 451 | 06:39.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:39.30 | 24.1 (6.42%) | ||
8 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C SOUKUP | 462 | 06:53.70 | 00:00.00 | 06:53.70 | 38.5 (10.26%) | ||
9 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | G ETHRIDGE | 459 | 06:59.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:59.30 | 44.1 (11.75%) | ||
10 | NORTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY CREW | J TEMPLET | 455 | 07:01.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:01.40 | 46.2 (12.31%) | ||
11 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | A VENABLE | 463 | 07:05.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:05.80 | 50.6 (13.49%) | ||
12 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | M FASNACHT | 460 | 07:09.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:09.10 | 53.9 (14.37%) | ||
13 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | Z SCHULLYER | 450 | 07:10.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:10.20 | 55.00 (14.66%) | ||
14 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | B FRAM | 461 | 07:10.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:10.80 | 55.6 (14.82%) | ||
15 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | J FALCONE | 453 | 07:13.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:13.50 | 58.3 (15.54%) | ||
16 | NSU CREW | DEVIN METOYER | 456 | 07:19.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:19.80 | 01:04.6 (17.22%) | ||
17 | EMORY CREW | CHRISTIAN BRAY | 448 | 07:23.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:23.40 | 01:08.2 (18.18%) | ||
18 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | J DUGGAN | 458 | 07:36.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:36.60 | 01:21.4 (21.7%) | ||
19 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | R STONAKER | 445 | 07:49.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:49.10 | 01:33.9 (25.03%) | ||
OPEN WOMEN - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | UNAFFILIATED | S CASTO | 435 | 07:08.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:08.70 | |||
2 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | G VEKER | 425 | 07:19.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:19.10 | 10.4 (2.43%) | ||
3 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | V GUTZEIT | 423 | 07:27.70 | 00:00.00 | 07:27.70 | 19 (4.43%) | ||
4 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | D WILLIAMS | 433 | 07:33.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:33.20 | 24.5 (5.71%) | ||
5 | LAKE LANIER ROWING CLUB | L MARCHESE | 432 | 07:34.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:34.10 | 25.4 (5.92%) | ||
6 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | L SHAUGHNESSY | 429 | 07:35.0 | 00:00.00 | 07:35.0 | 26.3 (6.13%) | ||
7 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | L CASON | 421 | 07:40.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:40.60 | 31.9 (7.44%) | ||
8 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | M SMITH | 430 | 07:48.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:48.80 | 40.1 (9.35%) | ||
9 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | J MARGULIES | 424 | 07:55.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:55.30 | 46.6 (10.87%) | ||
10 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | C MERRIGAN | 428 | 07:58.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:58.80 | 50.1 (11.69%) | ||
11 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | M BECKER | 426 | 07:59.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:59.10 | 50.4 (11.76%) | ||
12 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | T BEELER | 427 | 07:59.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:59.30 | 50.6 (11.8%) | ||
13 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | L BARTZ | 437 | 08:01.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:01.50 | 52.8 (12.32%) | ||
14 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | B BUCHANAN | 431 | 08:06.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:06.50 | 57.8 (13.48%) | ||
15 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | A MCDANIEL | 442 | 08:07.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:07.60 | 58.9 (13.74%) | ||
16 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | A FALKNER | 440 | 08:08.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:08.90 | 01:00.2 (14.04%) | ||
17 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | K BELGUM | 438 | 08:09.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:09.60 | 01:00.9 (14.21%) | ||
18 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | S SLAPPEY | 444 | 08:12.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:12.20 | 01:03.5 (14.81%) | ||
19 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | M HONG | 441 | 08:18.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:18.60 | 01:09.9 (16.31%) | ||
20 | UGA CREW | L KOHLER | 434 | 08:32.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:32.90 | 01:24.2 (19.64%) | ||
21 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | K DAVIS | 439 | 08:33.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:33.20 | 01:24.5 (19.71%) | ||
22 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | C MORGAN | 443 | 08:37.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:37.30 | 01:28.6 (20.67%) | ||
23 | UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA CREW | E BAILEY | 436 | 08:49.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:49.20 | 01:40.5 (23.44%) | ||
24 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | C LEWIS | 422 | 09:35.40 | 00:00.00 | 09:35.40 | 02:26.7 (34.22%) | ||
TEAM RELAY - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | V GUTZEIT | 489 | 06:12.30 | 00:00.00 | 06:12.30 | |||
2 | ROWBOT FITNESS | C ANDERSON | 496 | 06:21.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:21.10 | 08.8 (2.36%) | ||
3 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | K FAIR | 491 | 06:29.00 | 00:00.00 | 06:29.00 | 16.7 (4.49%) | ||
4 | CROSSFIT TUCKER | L DAVIS | 487 | 06:33.90 | 00:00.00 | 06:33.90 | 21.6 (5.8%) | ||
5 | UGA CREW | U | 499 | 06:39.60 | 00:00.00 | 06:39.60 | 27.3 (7.33%) | ||
6 | NSU CREW | N | 494 | 06:44.90 | 00:00.00 | 06:44.90 | 32.6 (8.76%) | ||
7 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | T HUANG | 490 | 06:45.50 | 00:00.00 | 06:45.50 | 33.2 (8.92%) | ||
8 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | B LEE | 492 | 06:45.90 | 00:00.00 | 06:45.90 | 33.6 (9.02%) | ||
9 | EMORY UNIVERSITY | G ARONDEL | 488 | 06:49.60 | 00:00.00 | 06:49.60 | 37.3 (10.02%) | ||
10 | UGA CREW | R | 498 | 06:56.10 | 00:00.00 | 06:56.10 | 43.8 (11.76%) | ||
11 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | I NORCINI | 493 | 06:56.20 | 00:00.00 | 06:56.20 | 43.9 (11.79%) | ||
12 | ROWBOT | R | 495 | 06:59.00 | 00:00.00 | 06:59.00 | 46.7 (12.54%) | ||
13 | BERRY COLLEGE VIKING CREW | E MELCHIOR | 486 | 07:02.80 | 00:00.00 | 07:02.80 | 50.5 (13.56%) | ||
14 | UGA CREW | U | 500 | 07:03.20 | 00:00.00 | 07:03.20 | 50.9 (13.67%) | ||
15 | ROWBOT FITNESS | J DAPRANO | 497 | 07:34.40 | 00:00.00 | 07:34.40 | 01:22.1 (22.05%) | ||
WOMEN AGE 30-39 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CROSSFIT TUCKER | A BUCKEM | 5 | 07:36.60 | 00:00.00 | 07:36.60 | |||
2 | 3B FITNESS | B CUNNINGHAM | 1 | 07:50.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:50.50 | 13.9 (3.04%) | ||
3 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | K NORTON | 4 | 07:59.50 | 00:00.00 | 07:59.50 | 22.9 (5.02%) | ||
4 | ROWBOT FITNESS | T GRIFFIN | 8 | 08:04.60 | 00:00.00 | 08:04.60 | 28 (6.13%) | ||
5 | CROSSFIT TUCKER | C DEFRANK | 6 | 08:10.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:10.20 | 33.6 (7.36%) | ||
6 | ROWBOT FITNESS | K VITA | 9 | 08:11.00 | 00:00.00 | 08:11.00 | 34.4 (7.53%) | ||
7 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | V WILKINSON | 7 | 08:14.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:14.50 | 37.9 (8.3%) | ||
8 | 3B FITNESS | E ROBINSON | 3 | 08:35.20 | 00:00.00 | 08:35.20 | 58.6 (12.83%) | ||
9 | 3B FITNESS | S MITCHELL | 2 | 08:49.90 | 00:00.00 | 08:49.90 | 01:13.3 (16.05%) | ||
WOMEN AGE 40-49 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | S AUSTIN | 17 | 08:05.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:05.70 | |||
2 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | D BUSBEY | 18 | 08:13.40 | 00:00.00 | 08:13.40 | 07.7 (1.59%) | ||
3 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | J CRAFT | 20 | 08:20.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:20.80 | 15.1 (3.11%) | ||
4 | 3B FITNESS | R PHILLIPS | 13 | 08:22.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:22.0 | 16.3 (3.36%) | ||
5 | UNAFFILIATED | B WINKOWSKI | 22 | 08:29.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:29.70 | 24.00 (4.94%) | ||
6 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | E EARHART | 15 | 08:31.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:31.0 | 25.3 (5.21%) | ||
7 | 3B FITNESS | D WOODARD | 14 | 08:36.50 | 00:00.00 | 08:36.50 | 30.8 (6.34%) | ||
8 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | C GLOSEK | 21 | 08:38.0 | 00:00.00 | 08:38.0 | 32.3 (6.65%) | ||
9 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | R CASTRO | 16 | 08:43.00 | 00:00.00 | 08:43.00 | 37.3 (7.68%) | ||
10 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | F CHILES | 19 | 08:50.30 | 00:00.00 | 08:50.30 | 44.6 (9.18%) | ||
11 | 3B FITNESS | H DEBUCK | 11 | 09:02.10 | 00:00.00 | 09:02.10 | 56.4 (11.61%) | ||
12 | 3B FITNESS | A BERRY | 10 | 09:05.70 | 00:00.00 | 09:05.70 | 01:00.00 (12.35%) | ||
13 | 3B FITNESS | T MARTIN | 12 | 09:28.50 | 00:00.00 | 09:28.50 | 01:22.8 (17.05%) | ||
WOMEN AGE 50-59 - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | U BONN | 24 | 07:54.10 | 00:00.00 | 07:54.10 | |||
2 | GREENVILLE INDOOR ROWING | R MEULDIJK | 25 | 08:06.70 | 00:00.00 | 08:06.70 | 12.6 (2.66%) | ||
3 | ROWBOT FITNESS | B ENGLISH | 26 | 09:18.40 | 00:00.00 | 09:18.40 | 01:24.3 (17.78%) | ||
4 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | B PUTNAM | 23 | 09:26.50 | 00:00.00 | 09:26.50 | 01:32.4 (19.49%) | ||
WOMEN AGE 60+ - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | P COYLE | 544 | 07:54.30 | 00:00.00 | 07:54.30 | |||
2 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | J DAPRANO | 545 | 08:51.80 | 00:00.00 | 08:51.80 | 57.5 (12.12%) | ||
WOMEN'S 1000 METER DASH - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J PARKER | 551 | 03:34.90 | 00:00.00 | 03:34.90 | |||
2 | CROSSFIT | K WATTS | 547 | 03:37.50 | 00:00.00 | 03:37.50 | 02.6 (1.21%) | ||
3 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | S PODWOJSKI | 552 | 03:45.90 | 00:00.00 | 03:45.90 | 11.00 (5.12%) | ||
4 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J HATCH | 549 | 03:49.90 | 00:00.00 | 03:49.90 | 15 (6.98%) | ||
5 | ST. ANDREW ROWING CLUB | J NEPPL | 550 | 03:52.40 | 00:00.00 | 03:52.40 | 17.5 (8.14%) | ||
6 | ROWBOT FITNESS | T GRIFFIN | 548 | 03:59.30 | 00:00.00 | 03:59.30 | 24.4 (11.35%) | ||
7 | ATLANTA ROWING CLUB | R CASTRO | 546 | 04:09.0 | 00:00.00 | 04:09.0 | 34.1 (15.87%) | ||
WOMEN'S 500 METER DASH - FINAL | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Penalty | Final Time | Difference | ||
1 | CROSSFIT EAST DECATUR | A KRUEGER | 539 | 01:36.50 | 00:00.00 | 01:36.50 | |||
2 | 3B FITNESS | B CUNNINGHAM | 537 | 01:41.70 | 00:00.00 | 01:41.70 | 05.2 (5.39%) | ||
2 | ATLANTA JUNIOR ROWING ASSOCIATION | M WILSON | 538 | 01:41.70 | 00:00.00 | 01:41.70 | 05.2 (5.39%) | ||
4 | NORTH GEORGIA | D WILLIAMS | 541 | 01:44.0 | 00:00.00 | 01:44.0 | 07.5 (7.77%) | ||
5 | GEORGIA TECH ROWING CLUB | A ROSS | 540 | 01:48.70 | 00:00.00 | 01:48.70 | 12.2 (12.64%) | ||
6 | 3B FITNESS | K CAMPBELL | 536 | 01:50.40 | 00:00.00 | 01:50.40 | 13.9 (14.4%) | ||
7 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | D BISHOP | 542 | 02:02.40 | 00:00.00 | 02:02.40 | 25.9 (26.84%) | ||
8 | NORTH GEORGIA ROWING CLUB | E WHITTEN | 543 | 02:04.50 | 00:00.00 | 02:04.50 | 28.00 (29.02%) |